Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 13-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO19-1 BVV JO19-1 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter)
V 12-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 RWB JO13-1 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-06-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg JO19-1 OJC JO19-2
V 10-06-2017 11:15 ODC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1
B 10-06-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Rood Wit V JO13-1 1 - 5
V 08-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1
V 07-06-2017 19:30 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-3
V 07-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Ouders
V 03-06-2017 14:30 wilhelmina JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1
V 31-05-2017 19:00 vlijmense boys JO13- Haarsteeg JO13-5
V 31-05-2017 19:00 wilhelmina JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 30-05-2017 vervallen Haarsteeg JO12-1 wilhelmina JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
C 28-05-2017 14:30 Baardwijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 1-0
C 24-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 Stolwijk, G.B 4-0
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 wilhelmina JO15-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO11-1 wilhelmina JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 asperen JO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO10-1 wilhelmina Jo10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
C 21-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Baardwijk 1 Briene, G.H. 2-2
V 21-05-2017 10:00 ZGH VOP
C 20-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg JO17-1 SHH JO17-1 Pols, E. van der 3-0
C 17-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 1-2
C 17-05-2017 19:30 SCI MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Sluis, A.M.M. vd. 8-2
C 17-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-4 HHC'09 JO13-1 Kivits, P.J.M. 7-4
C 14-05-2017 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 Haarsteeg 1 Visser, T. 2-1
C 14-05-2017 12:00 Emplina 2 Haarsteeg 2 Mathon, A.P.P.M. 0-4
V 14-05-2017 10:00 VOK (veld WSC vertrek 9:00 uur) ZGH
C 13-05-2017 12:00 GSBW JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Boers, J.H.M.M. 2-4
C 13-05-2017 12:45 SV BLC JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Franken, A.J.A. 0-5
C 13-05-2017 13:00 Uno Animo JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-5 Kroot, J. 0-2
C 13-05-2017 16:45 SHH JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Meulendijks, B. 4-0
C 13-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Emplina JO13-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
B 13-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 ODC JO13-1 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
V 13-05-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10-2
V 13-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO10-1 ODC JO10-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-4 Teisterbanders JO11-2 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
V 13-05-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
V 13-05-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Nieuwkijk JO7-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10-3
C 11-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-5 ODC JO15-5 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 10-05-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO15-3 Theole JO15-5 Tromp, A.
C 10-05-2017 19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-4 3-1
C 10-05-2017 19:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 3-0
C 09-05-2017 19:00 St RKDSV / EDN 56 JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Boxtel, B. van 1-1
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-5 MVV'58 JO15-3 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 09-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO10-1 FC Engelen JO10-2 11-1
C 07-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 Janssen, N. 4-3
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 WODAN 2 Morelis, A.M.J. 5-3
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 3 Haarsteeg 3 Rijn, J.M.L.A. van 0-3
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 RWB 4 Zon, T. van 7-2
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 Haarsteeg 5 Stok, R 6-1
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 ODC 9 Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 3-4
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 OJC ROSMALEN 13 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-5
V 07-05-2017 10:00 De Heikanters (De Volmolen vertrek 8:45 uur) ZGH 5-5
C 07-05-2017 11:00 OSC'45 VR1 Haarsteeg VR2 Soerdien, W. 1-5
C 06-05-2017 14:00 Tivoli G1 Haarsteeg G1G Horst, F. v.d. 2-6
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Sarto JO19-6 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 06-05-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Druenen, L.A.J. van 9-3
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 St Mich.Gestel JO19-1 Dries, L.A.F. van den 4-2
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Dommelen JO17-1 Schotanus, B.J. 3-2
C 06-05-2017 15:00 Emplina JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Naus, J.P. 4-1
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 Radboud Stolwijk (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Jakobs, J. 14-0
C 06-05-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Lith, L.A.M. van 3-2
C 06-05-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO15-3 Theole JO15-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 afgelast Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-4
C 06-05-2017 11:10 SV BLC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-5 Marechal, M. 1-4
C 06-05-2017 14:15 Hilvaria MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Pelt, AP van 1-0
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg MO15-1 DSC MO15-1 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 BMC JO13-1 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Achilles Veen JO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6-3
C 06-05-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO13-4 HHC'09 JO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Wilhelmina JO11-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-8 SV BLC JO11-8 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 8-0
C 06-05-2017 afgelast BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Putten, V.F. van der
C 06-05-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-5 0-3
C 06-05-2017 09:45 ODC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 15-2
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Wilhelmina JO9-7 Haarsteeg JO9-7 Meurs, Sander van 9-2
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Taxandria JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-2 5-2
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Helvoirt JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-5 1-9
C 06-05-2017 09:00 GDC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-6 Minnaard, Tim 6-1
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 LRC JO9-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-4 Wilhelmina JO9-6 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 VCB JO9-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 06-05-2017 10:00 SV BLC JO7-4 Haarsteeg JO7-1 9-3
C 03-05-2017 19:30 Beerse Boys 2 Haarsteeg 2 Pelt, T. van 2-0
C 03-05-2017 19:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 BMC JO15-2 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 03-05-2017 19:00 Gloria UC MO13-2 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Leuris, W. 2-1
C 02-05-2017 19:30 Good Luck JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Bom, T.A. 2-2
C 30-04-2017 14:30 Taxandria 1 Haarsteeg 1 Düzdüsen, K. 1-3
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Beerse Boys 2 Haarsteeg 2 Voskuil, K.C.F.H.M. 0-0
C 30-04-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 30-04-2017 10:00 ODC 5 Haarsteeg 4 Wit, J. de 6-2
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg 5 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 Richard Nuiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 7 Haarsteeg 7 Blankers, T.A.H.M. 1-6
V 30-04-2017 10:00 VOP (veld Advendo) ZGH
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 RKDVC VR1 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 9-0
C 29-04-2017 13:30 Haarsteeg G1G Tivoli G1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-05-2017 14:30 Baardwijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 1-0
C 24-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 Stolwijk, G.B 4-0
C 21-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Baardwijk 1 Briene, G.H. 2-2
C 20-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg JO17-1 SHH JO17-1 Pols, E. van der 3-0
C 17-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 1-2
C 17-05-2017 19:30 SCI MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Sluis, A.M.M. vd. 8-2
C 17-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-4 HHC'09 JO13-1 Kivits, P.J.M. 7-4
C 14-05-2017 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 Haarsteeg 1 Visser, T. 2-1
C 14-05-2017 12:00 Emplina 2 Haarsteeg 2 Mathon, A.P.P.M. 0-4
C 13-05-2017 12:00 GSBW JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Boers, J.H.M.M. 2-4
C 13-05-2017 12:45 SV BLC JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Franken, A.J.A. 0-5
C 13-05-2017 13:00 Uno Animo JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-5 Kroot, J. 0-2
C 13-05-2017 16:45 SHH JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Meulendijks, B. 4-0
C 13-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Emplina JO13-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-4 Teisterbanders JO11-2 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
C 11-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-5 ODC JO15-5 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 10-05-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO15-3 Theole JO15-5 Tromp, A.
C 10-05-2017 19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-4 3-1
C 10-05-2017 19:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 3-0
C 09-05-2017 19:00 St RKDSV / EDN 56 JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Boxtel, B. van 1-1
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-5 MVV'58 JO15-3 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 09-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO10-1 FC Engelen JO10-2 11-1
C 07-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 Janssen, N. 4-3
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 WODAN 2 Morelis, A.M.J. 5-3
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 3 Haarsteeg 3 Rijn, J.M.L.A. van 0-3
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 RWB 4 Zon, T. van 7-2
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Vlijmense Boys 5 Haarsteeg 5 Stok, R 6-1
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 ODC 9 Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 3-4
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 OJC ROSMALEN 13 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-5
C 07-05-2017 11:00 OSC'45 VR1 Haarsteeg VR2 Soerdien, W. 1-5
C 06-05-2017 14:00 Tivoli G1 Haarsteeg G1G Horst, F. v.d. 2-6
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Sarto JO19-6 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 06-05-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Druenen, L.A.J. van 9-3
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 St Mich.Gestel JO19-1 Dries, L.A.F. van den 4-2
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Dommelen JO17-1 Schotanus, B.J. 3-2
C 06-05-2017 15:00 Emplina JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Naus, J.P. 4-1
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 Radboud Stolwijk (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Jakobs, J. 14-0
C 06-05-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Lith, L.A.M. van 3-2
C 06-05-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO15-3 Theole JO15-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 afgelast Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-4
C 06-05-2017 11:10 SV BLC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-5 Marechal, M. 1-4
C 06-05-2017 14:15 Hilvaria MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Pelt, AP van 1-0
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg MO15-1 DSC MO15-1 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 BMC JO13-1 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Achilles Veen JO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6-3
C 06-05-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO13-4 HHC'09 JO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Wilhelmina JO11-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-8 SV BLC JO11-8 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 8-0
C 06-05-2017 afgelast BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Putten, V.F. van der
C 06-05-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-5 0-3
C 06-05-2017 09:45 ODC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 15-2
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Wilhelmina JO9-7 Haarsteeg JO9-7 Meurs, Sander van 9-2
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Taxandria JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-2 5-2
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Helvoirt JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-5 1-9
C 06-05-2017 09:00 GDC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-6 Minnaard, Tim 6-1
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 LRC JO9-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-4 Wilhelmina JO9-6 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
C 06-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 VCB JO9-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 06-05-2017 10:00 SV BLC JO7-4 Haarsteeg JO7-1 9-3
C 03-05-2017 19:30 Beerse Boys 2 Haarsteeg 2 Pelt, T. van 2-0
C 03-05-2017 19:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 BMC JO15-2 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 03-05-2017 19:00 Gloria UC MO13-2 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Leuris, W. 2-1
C 02-05-2017 19:30 Good Luck JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Bom, T.A. 2-2
C 30-04-2017 14:30 Taxandria 1 Haarsteeg 1 Düzdüsen, K. 1-3
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Beerse Boys 2 Haarsteeg 2 Voskuil, K.C.F.H.M. 0-0
C 30-04-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 30-04-2017 10:00 ODC 5 Haarsteeg 4 Wit, J. de 6-2
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg 5 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 Richard Nuiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 7 Haarsteeg 7 Blankers, T.A.H.M. 1-6
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 RKDVC VR1 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 9-0
C 29-04-2017 13:30 Haarsteeg G1G Tivoli G1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Wilhelmina JO19-4 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 29-04-2017 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Ooyen, R. van 1-1
C 29-04-2017 12:00 WSC JO17-6 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Leijtens, R. 0-7
C 29-04-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Saris, J.C.C. 1-1
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Hedel JO17-1 Ton Derriks (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 29-04-2017 11:15 Audacia JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Schepens, M.A.D.M. 2-3
C 29-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3-3
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Wilhelmina MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Vugt, M.C.J.G van 9-1
C 29-04-2017 13:00 ST SOM MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Brandenburg, M 2-0
C 29-04-2017 13:15 Madese Boys MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Bersselaar, J.J.A. van den 4-1
C 29-04-2017 09:00 Stedoco JO13-2G Haarsteeg JO13-3 Muijlwijk, W.A.K. van 2-1
C 29-04-2017 11:15 Den Dungen JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Steen, M. v.d. 0-0
C 29-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 5-10
C 24-04-2017 20:00 Haarsteeg JO19-3 SC Elshout JO19-1 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 0-1
C 23-04-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Nevelo 1 Zwan (Sr.), P. van der 0-1
C 23-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 BMC 2 Stok, P.J.A. 5-2
C 23-04-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 OJC ROSMALEN 8 Zon, T. van 6-2
C 23-04-2017 12:00 FC Engelen 4 Haarsteeg 5 Timmers, J. 7-1
C 23-04-2017 11:00 BMC 7 Haarsteeg 6 Oorschot, T. van 6-1
C 23-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 OSC'45 VR1 Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 22-04-2017 11:30 Best Vooruit G2G Haarsteeg G1G Schip, F. van het 2-4
C 22-04-2017 13:00 GSBW JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-2 4-2
C 22-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 DESK JO17-4 Ton Derriks (Scheidsrechter) 4-2
C 22-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-5 Maliskamp JO17-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 22-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Buren JO15-2 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 22-04-2017 10:30 Brakel MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Garstman, T.H.T. 7-0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 10-06-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Rood Wit V JO13-1 1 - 5
B 13-05-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 ODC JO13-1 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
B 18-04-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Beerse Boys MO17-1 Velden, T.A. van der 1-1
B 18-04-2017 18:45 TGG JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Helvoirt, J.G.T. van 0-8
B 21-03-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 Jelco Koks (Scheidsrechter) 4-2
B 04-02-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 BVV JO15-1 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
B 14-01-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Best Vooruit MO17-1 Ruud de Bruin (Scheidsrechter)
B 17-12-2016 17:30 Den Dungen 2 Haarsteeg 2 Westing, S.W.A.J. van 6-1
B 17-12-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 1-8
B 10-12-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Best Vooruit JO15-4 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 1-8
B 10-12-2016 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Dungen, L.W.Y. van den 5-3
B 20-11-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 SC Elshout 2 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
B 19-11-2016 15:00 FC Engelen JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Bonth, A.L.J. de 4-0
B 19-11-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 BVV JO17-1 Knoops, J.F.… (+1) 6-1
B 19-11-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg JO15-1 BVV JO15-1 KNVB (Scheidsrechter)
B 09-11-2016 19:30 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Wilhelmina JO17-4 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter) 11-3
B 08-11-2016 19:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Vissers, J.J. 2-2
B 01-11-2016 18:45 Maliskamp JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Slagter, M.G. 0-0
B 29-10-2016 14:30 RKJVV/V. Dalsen JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Zengin, F. 5-3
B 29-10-2016 14:00 Haarsteeg JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
B 29-10-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
B 29-10-2016 14:30 Emplina JO17-6 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Schouten, S.A.J. 3-0
B 29-10-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-3 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
B 29-10-2016 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Driel, E.I. van 2-8
B 29-10-2016 09:00 HHC'09 JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Kops, B. 0-11
B 29-10-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-5 RKDVC JO15-4 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 0-7
B 29-10-2016 14:30 Braakhuizen MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Slaats, J. 2-2
B 29-10-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-2 Ricardo van Oort (Scheidsrechter) 5-0
B 29-10-2016 09:30 VCB JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-4 9-2
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Anne van der Ven (Scheidsrechter) 4-5
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO10-1 1-4
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 JEKA JO11-1G Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 3-5
B 29-10-2016 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 1-3
B 29-10-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 FC Engelen JO8-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
B 29-10-2016 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-3 7-0
B 29-10-2016 10:00 TGG MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Brouwer, W. 0-11
B 23-10-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 SCR 1 Verpaalen, J.M.E.M. 2-3
B 23-10-2016 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 Haarsteeg 2 Smit, B.J.O. 0-3
B 22-10-2016 14:30 RKDVC JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Creemers, L.J.M.J. 9-0
B 22-10-2016 15:00 FC Engelen JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Boxtel, F.W. van 6-2
B 22-10-2016 13:00 SBC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Duffhues, J.H.G. 1-5
B 28-09-2016 19:30 HHC'09 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Koppel, A. vd 10-0
B 15-09-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Wilhelmina JO19-2 Peter Treuren (Scheidsrechter) 6-4
B 14-09-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg JO19-1 RWB JO19-1 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 0-1
B 14-09-2016 19:00 Emplina JO15-4 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Krijgh, J.H.C.
B 14-09-2016 18:30 GRC-14 JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 6-7
B 12-09-2016 18:30 Emplina JO9-6 Haarsteeg JO9-2 0-7
B 11-09-2016 10:00 HHC'09 2 Haarsteeg 3 4-0
B 11-09-2016 10:00 HHC'09 2 Haarsteeg 3 Schijndel, P.A. van 4-0
B 11-09-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 FC Drunen 4 Derriks, T. 5-1
B 11-09-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Theole VR1 Treuren, P.
B 10-09-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Sarto G2
B 10-09-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 SC Elshout JO19-1 Koks, J.W.L. 0-2
B 10-09-2016 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-5 Fitters, MCM 4-1
B 10-09-2016 14:30 Nieuwkuijk JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Vermeulen, A.J.P. 5-0
B 10-09-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Wilhelmina JO17-3 Stolwijk, G.B 2-0
B 10-09-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 Bruin, R de 1-4
B 10-09-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 Tromp, A. 2-2
B 10-09-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 Elshout, J.J.J.A. van den 1-1
B 10-09-2016 13:00 SC Elshout JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-5 Klijn, H.A.F. 4-0
B 10-09-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 VVAC MO19-1 Damen, J.… (+1) 3-2
B 10-09-2016 09:45 Emplina MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Bergen, R.T. van 1-5
B 10-09-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg MO15-1 HRC'14 MO15-1 Bruijsters, H.D.P.M. 0-6
B 10-09-2016 11:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Sande, M.G.J. van de 4-3
B 10-09-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 DESK JO13-2 Water, S.T. van de 6-0
B 10-09-2016 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-2 1-17
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO11-4 15-2
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Sarto JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 6-2
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 FC Engelen JO11-3 Treuren, P. 1-4
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Helvoirt JO9-1G Haarsteeg JO9-3 7-1
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 Hilhorst, R.H. 1-6
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 SC Everstein MO13-1 Bijnen, J. van 2-3
B 06-09-2016 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Heeremans, P. 0-8
B 05-09-2016 18:00 Haarsteeg JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-3 2-5
B 05-09-2016 19:00 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G Haarsteeg JO10-1 Artz, Pascal 5-3
B 04-09-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Buren VR1 Derriks, T. 1-4
B 03-09-2016 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Cate, F. ten 1-2
B 03-09-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-5 OSC'45 JO17-2 Verhoofstad, J.A. 5-1
B 03-09-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Emplina JO17-3 Branten, A.H.J. 2-3
B 03-09-2016 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Sebille, M.F.A. van 0-5
B 03-09-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Emplina JO17-5 Brouwers, A.F.J. 1-7
B 03-09-2016 13:00 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Wezel, D. van 3-0
B 03-09-2016 13:00 RKDVC JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Beurden, J.P.A. van 0-7
B 03-09-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-5 Nieuwkuijk JO15-2 Damen, J. 0-10
B 03-09-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 HRC'14 MO17-1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W. 1-0
B 03-09-2016 12:30 Papendrecht MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Sluijsdam, T. van 7-1
B 03-09-2016 11:00 RWB JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Hammen, N.C.M van der 1-2
B 03-09-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 BMC JO13-2 Velden, T.A. van der 1-2
B 03-09-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Boeimeer JO11-1 4-7
B 03-09-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Scheij, N.J.C. 2-5
B 03-09-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Wilhelmina JO9-1 7-1
B 03-09-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 5-0
B 01-09-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Wilhelmina JO15-1 Velden, T.A. van der
B 30-08-2016 20:00 Be Ready VR2 Haarsteeg VR2
B 28-08-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 Hupkes, J.W.C. 5-1
B 28-08-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 RKDVC 6 Esch, M.B. van 1-4
B 28-08-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 RKDVC 6 Esch, M.B. van 1-4
B 28-08-2016 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 4 Haarsteeg 4 Hemert, R. van 1-4
B 28-08-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Teisterbanders VR1 Treuren, P. 2-1
B 27-08-2016 17:00 Haarsteeg 1 NOAD'32 1 Kaya, B. 5-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 13-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO19-1 BVV JO19-1 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter)
V 12-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 RWB JO13-1 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-06-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg JO19-1 OJC JO19-2
V 10-06-2017 11:15 ODC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1
V 08-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1
V 07-06-2017 19:30 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-3
V 07-06-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Ouders
V 03-06-2017 14:30 wilhelmina JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1
V 31-05-2017 19:00 vlijmense boys JO13- Haarsteeg JO13-5
V 31-05-2017 19:00 wilhelmina JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 30-05-2017 vervallen Haarsteeg JO12-1 wilhelmina JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 wilhelmina JO15-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO11-1 wilhelmina JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-05-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 asperen JO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-05-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO10-1 wilhelmina Jo10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-05-2017 10:00 ZGH VOP
V 14-05-2017 10:00 VOK (veld WSC vertrek 9:00 uur) ZGH
V 13-05-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10-2
V 13-05-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-05-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO10-1 ODC JO10-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 13-05-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
V 13-05-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Nieuwkijk JO7-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10-3
V 07-05-2017 10:00 De Heikanters (De Volmolen vertrek 8:45 uur) ZGH 5-5
V 30-04-2017 10:00 VOP (veld Advendo) ZGH
V 23-04-2017 vervallen ZGH De Marino's
V 22-04-2017 14:00 ODC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1
V 18-04-2017 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 Wilhelmina 1 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-04-2017 18:30 Vitesse JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 09-04-2017 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys 2-3
V 05-04-2017 afgelast engelen JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1
V 02-04-2017 10:00 ZGH VOP 8-5
V 26-03-2017 10:00 VOP (veld Advendo) ZGH 6-2
V 19-03-2017 10:00 ZGH 't Hoekske Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
V 12-03-2017 09:30 De Buunders (veld Audacia) ZGH 0-7
V 05-03-2017 10:00 ZGH Heikneuters Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
V 04-03-2017 vervallen Haarsteeg JO19-1 Neo'25 jo19-1 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-02-2017 19:45 SV Capelle 2 Haarsteeg 2
V 19-02-2017 10:00 ZGH VOK 5-4
V 14-02-2017 19:00 OJC JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 12-02-2017 afgelast OVST>>Wandelbos ZGH
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO17-5 WSC JO17-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO13-1 Rood-Wit Veldhoven JO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO13-1 Rood Wit V JO13-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-02-2017 09:45 Wil Boys >>veld Sarto ZGH
V 04-02-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Audacia jo19-1 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 04-02-2017 14:15 ODC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 1-1
V 04-02-2017 14:00 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Roda Boys/Bom. JO17-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
V 04-02-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 gudok JO14-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
V 04-02-2017 10:30 Rhode JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
V 04-02-2017 10:30 Haarsteeg JO9-1 voetbalschool elki Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 04-02-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Training
V 01-02-2017 20:00 Haarsteeg JO17-1 nieuwkuijk jo17-1
V 29-01-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 1 EVVC 1 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-01-2017 10:00 ZGH Zwaluw 7 Sjaak Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 28-01-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Gudok Jo19-1 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 dongen JO17-1
V 28-01-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg JO17-2 dsc jo17-1 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 TSV NOAD 15-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 vlijmense boys jo15-1 Ruud de Bruin (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 rkdvc jo13-1 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 nivo sparta jo11-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 maliskamp jo11-1 Gert-Jan Henskens (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 09:30 Haarsteeg JO10-1 fcdrunen jo11-1 Jelco Koks (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-01-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO9-1 dsc jo9-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 0-1
V 24-01-2017 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 HHC 09 1
V 22-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg 2 Jeka 3
V 22-01-2017 10:00 Taaie Tijgers>>veld RWB ZGH 2-6
V 21-01-2017 vervallen FC Engelen JO14-01 Haarsteeg JO15-2
V 21-01-2017 vervallen FC Engelen JO13-01 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 21-01-2017 vervallen FC Engelen JO10-01 Haarsteeg JO11-2
V 21-01-2017 vervallen Maliskamp JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
V 21-01-2017 vervallen FC Engelen JO11-01 Haarsteeg JO11-1
V 15-01-2017 afgelast DSC 1 Haarsteeg 1
V 15-01-2017 afgelast ZGH Naastenbest
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO17-1 Emplina JO17-01 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 13:00 Theole JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO15-2 Theole JO15-2
V 14-01-2017 13:30 Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO13-1 Theole JO13-1 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 11:30 Vlijmense boys JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-5
V 14-01-2017 10:00 DSC JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO11-4 DSC JO11-4 Anne van Son (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO11-7 DSC JO11-5 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 10:00 DSC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO11-2 DSC JO11-2 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 afgelast DSC JO9-6 Haarsteeg JO9-6
V 14-01-2017 afgelast DSC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-3
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO9-5 DSC JO8-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 08:45 DSC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg JO9-4 DSC JO9-5 Bart van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)
V 12-01-2017 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 FC Engelen 1
V 08-01-2017 afgelast Nieuwkuijk 1 Haarsteeg 1
V 08-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg 2 Nieuwkuijk 2
V 08-01-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg 5 Haarsteeg 35+
V 08-01-2017 afgelast ZGH Haarsteeg 4
V 07-01-2017 12:45 Rkdvc MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1
V 18-12-2016 12:00 Waspik 2 Haarsteeg 2
V 18-12-2016 09:45 Holy Cow ZGH 3-5
V 17-12-2016 14:30 Empelina JO-17-7 Haarsteeg JO17-5
V 17-12-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Den Dungen JO17-2 Wesley van Oort (Scheidsrechter)
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 17-12-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg JO6 / 7 Piet Beaard toernooi 10-12u kleedkamers 4-8
T 10-12-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg JO6 / 7 toernooi 10-12u kleedkamers 4-8



Waar ben je naar op zoek?

VV Haarsteeg

Sportpark: Priemsteeg
Haarsteeg
073-5113926
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven