Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 5
C 08-12-2019 14:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 N. (Nico) Opstraat 1 - 2
C 08-12-2019 12:00 Nemelaer 2 Haarsteeg 2 J. (Jan) van Boxtel 4 - 2
C 08-12-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC 2 Haarsteeg 3 W.H. (Wim) Vos 8 - 4
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 RKTVC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 08-12-2019 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Haarsteeg 5 W.J. (Willem) Schrijnemakers 1 - 2
C 08-12-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 FC Engelen 4 J (John) van der Woude… (+1) 4 - 1
C 08-12-2019 10:30 FC Drunen 5 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
V 08-12-2019 10:00 VOK ZGH
C 08-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg VR2 ODC VR2 W. (Wilhelmien) van Griensven… (+1) 2 - 0
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 C.J. (Chris) de Waal 2 - 8
C 07-12-2019 15:00 Den Dungen JO19-3 Haarsteeg JO19-1 S.J.G.L. (Sjors) van der Aa 1 - 6
C 07-12-2019 12:30 BMC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 T. (Ton) van Oorschot 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 N. (Niels) van Nuland 3 - 1
C 07-12-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 SC 't Zand JO17-2 M. (Mohammed) Agmar… (+1) 2 - 6
C 07-12-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 1 - 9
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 G. (Gerard) Nijhoff… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:30 RWB JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-3 H (Henk) den Ouden
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 SCG'18 JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 4
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 9 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 MVV'58 JO13-1 P. (Peter) Treuren… (+1) 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 FC Engelen JO13-2 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:30 DSC JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 DSC JO11-3 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 afgelast ONI JO7-1 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 04-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-2 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 6 - 4
V 03-12-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO17-1 OJC Rosmalen JO17-1 vd Loo (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-12-2019 14:00 FC Engelen 1 Haarsteeg 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 1 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:00 Dongen 2 Haarsteeg 2 A.H. (Addy) IJzerman 4 - 1
C 01-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 3 BMC 4 D (Dennis) Doedee… (+1) 2 - 1
C 01-12-2019 11:00 Vlijmense Boys 3 Haarsteeg 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 01-12-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 5 Nieuwkuijk 3 D.T.M.A. (Dave) Tausch… (+1) 4 - 4
C 01-12-2019 10:00 WSC 8 Haarsteeg 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
V 01-12-2019 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers
C 01-12-2019 10:00 DESK VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 J. (Jan) den Hartog 4 - 3
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Wilhelmina JO19-3 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 9 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 30-11-2019 15:00 BMC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 30-11-2019 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 OVC'26 JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-3 ZIGO JO15-4 P. (Paul) Hermans… (+1) 2 - 2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-4 M. (Mari) van der Kammen 7 - 3
C 30-11-2019 12:30 Den Dungen MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 P. (Peer) van Dijk 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-1 M. (Mayk) van der Wijst 3 - 2
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Hedel JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 S. (Steef) van den Bogert 1 - 3
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Hedel JO13-2 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen… (+1) 13 - 0
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Emplina JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-1 2 - 7
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 SC Elshout JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 2
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-3 S. (Siegfried) de Fijter 5 - 0
V 30-11-2019 09:00 Helvoirt JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2
C 30-11-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 Haarsteeg MO13-1 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 0 - 0
C 27-11-2019 19:00 RWB JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-2 J. (Jesper) Clijsen 0 - 6
C 26-11-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 3 Den Dungen 3 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst… (+1) 4 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 DVG 1 J. (Joep) Verboord 0 - 0
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 EFC 2 C. (Cornelis) Onink 1 - 0
C 24-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 3 Vlijmense Boys 2 MHC (Marty) Parijs… (+1) 0 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 SV BLC 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Helvoirt 5 Haarsteeg 5 H.P.M. (Harold) Verhoeven 9 - 2
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKC Waalwijk 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 24-11-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Nieuwkuijk VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 M.H.T. (Marco) de Wit 2 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:15 Virtus G1G Haarsteeg G1G J. (Jack) Koremans 5 - 1
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Teisterbanders JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-1 P.H. (Peter) Kabalt 3 - 3
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 VOAB JO17-2 G.M.A. (Gijs) Kool… (+1) 4 - 0
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 J.H. (Jessie) van den Bogert 0 - 3
C 23-11-2019 13:30 Maliskamp JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-3 G. (Giovanny) Slagter 4 - 3
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 1 - 3
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 3 - 2
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 23-11-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-3 N.A.C. (Nick) van den Brand 0 - 0
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Nivo Sparta JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 P. (Peter) Treuren… (+1) 1 - 5
C 23-11-2019 09:30 B.V.V. JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Wilhelmina JO13-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-1 ODC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 B.V.V. JO11-3 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 ODC JO11-2 2 - 8
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-3 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 23-11-2019 08:45 ODC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 8-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-4 SCG'18 JO9-3 1-8
C 23-11-2019 08:30 GVV'63 JO8-1G Haarsteeg JO8-2 2-16
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Olympia'60 JO7-2 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 MVV'58 MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra 0 - 1
C 20-11-2019 19:30 SVSSS JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 N. (Nick) van Drunen 3 - 3
V 19-11-2019 19:30 Maliskamp 1 Haarsteeg 2
B 17-11-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 DESK 1 B.J.J. (Bram) van Dongen 4 - 0
B 17-11-2019 11:30 DESK 2 Haarsteeg 2 A.J.J. (Andre) de Vaan 0 - 0 (1 - 4)
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Alem 2 Haarsteeg 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 5
C 08-12-2019 14:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 N. (Nico) Opstraat 1 - 2
C 08-12-2019 12:00 Nemelaer 2 Haarsteeg 2 J. (Jan) van Boxtel 4 - 2
C 08-12-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC 2 Haarsteeg 3 W.H. (Wim) Vos 8 - 4
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 RKTVC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 08-12-2019 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Haarsteeg 5 W.J. (Willem) Schrijnemakers 1 - 2
C 08-12-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 FC Engelen 4 J (John) van der Woude… (+1) 4 - 1
C 08-12-2019 10:30 FC Drunen 5 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 08-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg VR2 ODC VR2 W. (Wilhelmien) van Griensven… (+1) 2 - 0
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 C.J. (Chris) de Waal 2 - 8
C 07-12-2019 15:00 Den Dungen JO19-3 Haarsteeg JO19-1 S.J.G.L. (Sjors) van der Aa 1 - 6
C 07-12-2019 12:30 BMC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 T. (Ton) van Oorschot 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 N. (Niels) van Nuland 3 - 1
C 07-12-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 SC 't Zand JO17-2 M. (Mohammed) Agmar… (+1) 2 - 6
C 07-12-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 1 - 9
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 G. (Gerard) Nijhoff… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:30 RWB JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-3 H (Henk) den Ouden
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 SCG'18 JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 4
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 9 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 MVV'58 JO13-1 P. (Peter) Treuren… (+1) 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 FC Engelen JO13-2 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 0 - 2
C 07-12-2019 11:30 DSC JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 07-12-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 RKDVC JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 DSC JO11-3 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 afgelast ONI JO7-1 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 04-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-2 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 6 - 4
C 01-12-2019 14:00 FC Engelen 1 Haarsteeg 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 1 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:00 Dongen 2 Haarsteeg 2 A.H. (Addy) IJzerman 4 - 1
C 01-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 3 BMC 4 D (Dennis) Doedee… (+1) 2 - 1
C 01-12-2019 11:00 Vlijmense Boys 3 Haarsteeg 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 01-12-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 5 Nieuwkuijk 3 D.T.M.A. (Dave) Tausch… (+1) 4 - 4
C 01-12-2019 10:00 WSC 8 Haarsteeg 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 01-12-2019 10:00 DESK VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 J. (Jan) den Hartog 4 - 3
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Wilhelmina JO19-3 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 9 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 30-11-2019 15:00 BMC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 30-11-2019 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 OVC'26 JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-3 ZIGO JO15-4 P. (Paul) Hermans… (+1) 2 - 2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-4 M. (Mari) van der Kammen 7 - 3
C 30-11-2019 12:30 Den Dungen MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 P. (Peer) van Dijk 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-1 M. (Mayk) van der Wijst 3 - 2
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Hedel JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 S. (Steef) van den Bogert 1 - 3
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Hedel JO13-2 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen… (+1) 13 - 0
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Emplina JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-1 2 - 7
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 SC Elshout JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 2
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-3 S. (Siegfried) de Fijter 5 - 0
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2
C 30-11-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 Haarsteeg MO13-1 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 0 - 0
C 27-11-2019 19:00 RWB JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-2 J. (Jesper) Clijsen 0 - 6
C 26-11-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 3 Den Dungen 3 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst… (+1) 4 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 DVG 1 J. (Joep) Verboord 0 - 0
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 EFC 2 C. (Cornelis) Onink 1 - 0
C 24-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 3 Vlijmense Boys 2 MHC (Marty) Parijs… (+1) 0 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 SV BLC 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Helvoirt 5 Haarsteeg 5 H.P.M. (Harold) Verhoeven 9 - 2
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKC Waalwijk 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 24-11-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Nieuwkuijk VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 M.H.T. (Marco) de Wit 2 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:15 Virtus G1G Haarsteeg G1G J. (Jack) Koremans 5 - 1
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Teisterbanders JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-1 P.H. (Peter) Kabalt 3 - 3
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 VOAB JO17-2 G.M.A. (Gijs) Kool… (+1) 4 - 0
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 J.H. (Jessie) van den Bogert 0 - 3
C 23-11-2019 13:30 Maliskamp JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-3 G. (Giovanny) Slagter 4 - 3
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 1 - 3
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 3 - 2
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 23-11-2019 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-3 N.A.C. (Nick) van den Brand 0 - 0
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Nivo Sparta JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 P. (Peter) Treuren… (+1) 1 - 5
C 23-11-2019 09:30 B.V.V. JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Wilhelmina JO13-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-1 ODC JO12-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 B.V.V. JO11-3 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 ODC JO11-2 2 - 8
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-3 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 23-11-2019 08:45 ODC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 8-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-4 SCG'18 JO9-3 1-8
C 23-11-2019 08:30 GVV'63 JO8-1G Haarsteeg JO8-2 2-16
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Olympia'60 JO7-2 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 MVV'58 MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra 0 - 1
C 20-11-2019 19:30 SVSSS JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 N. (Nick) van Drunen 3 - 3
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Alem 2 Haarsteeg 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 RKDVC 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 17-11-2019 12:30 Baardwijk 5 Haarsteeg 5 M. (Mustafa) Eroglu 2 - 0
C 17-11-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 FC Drunen 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 Haarsteeg 7 D (Dirk) Veltman 1 - 3
C 17-11-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKTVC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 5 - 1
C 16-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 BMC JO19-3 J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort… (+1) 11 - 0
C 16-11-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 H.J.M. (Huub) Glas 4 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-11-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 DESK 1 B.J.J. (Bram) van Dongen 4 - 0
B 17-11-2019 11:30 DESK 2 Haarsteeg 2 A.J.J. (Andre) de Vaan 0 - 0 (1 - 4)
B 30-10-2019 19:30 Gloria UC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 B. (Bjorn) Brouwers 1 - 0
B 29-10-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen 1 - 8
B 19-10-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
B 19-10-2019 12:45 SCO JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 X.M.J. (Xenia) Christ 5 - 3
B 19-10-2019 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1
B 26-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 2 - 1
B 19-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 3 WSC 2 E. (Ertin) Ozkan 1 - 6
B 18-09-2019 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-2 W.C. (Wout) Otte 6 - 3
B 17-09-2019 20:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 C. (Chris) van Esch 6 - 0
B 16-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 6 Real Lunet 5 W. (Willy) van der Heijden… (+1) 3 - 1
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Alem 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 15-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 3 Baardwijk 2 R.J.A.G. (Roel) Burgel 4 - 3
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Raamsdonk 3 Haarsteeg 4 Y.P. (Youri) Stoop 7 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 5 Vlijmense Boys 5 E.E.J. (Eugene) Smets… (+1) 5 - 4
B 15-09-2019 12:30 Nieuwkuijk 4 Haarsteeg 7 A. (Anthony) van de Koppel 2 - 2
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Nieuwkuijk VR2 Haarsteeg VR1 M.H.T. (Marco) de Wit 0 - 16
B 14-09-2019 17:00 Haarsteeg 1 GDC 1 J. (Joep) Verboord 4 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO18-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 J. (Jermaine) Maas 7 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 OVC'26 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 G.E.J. (Gijs) de Fijter 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 H.J.G. (Eric) van der Hulst 1 - 2
B 14-09-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-3 CAM (Kees) van den Hoven 8 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 3 - 9
B 14-09-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 M. (Matthew) van der Hammen 0 - 9
B 14-09-2019 13:15 SCG'18 JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-3 B.A.M. (Bart) Mulders 3 - 9
B 14-09-2019 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
B 14-09-2019 13:00 DESK MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 S. (Sam) Haarbosch 0 - 3
B 14-09-2019 10:15 Helvoirt JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 L. (Levi) Geurtz 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 09:45 FC Engelen JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-2 S. (Sander) van Wijk 0 - 9
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 RKDVC JO13-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen… (+1) 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Emplina JO12-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 0
B 14-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 FC Engelen JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 10
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 DSC JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 0
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 R (Rene) van Falier 8 - 0
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-3 B.L.A.M. (Billy) van Dommelen 5 - 7
B 14-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 FC Engelen JO9-2 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter)
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 5 - 3
B 12-09-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 B (Bert) Fitters… (+1) 2 - 1
B 08-09-2019 14:30 SVG 1 Haarsteeg 1 P. (Peter) Denissen 1 - 5
B 08-09-2019 11:30 DSC 2 Haarsteeg 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 08-09-2019 12:00 DIA 3 Haarsteeg 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 5 Helvoirt 3 W.J. (Willem) Schrijnemakers… (+1) 0 - 3
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 CHC 4 A. (Abbas) Atshani… (+1) 1 - 3
B 08-09-2019 11:30 MEC'07 VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 0 - 3
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G SBC G1G
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Nieuwkuijk JO19-2 J.M.J (Hans) Verschure… (+1) 7 - 2
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-2 G.M.A. (Gijs) Kool… (+1) 2 - 0
B 07-09-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 G.J. (Gert Jan) van Lokven 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-3 RKDVC JO17-4 J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort… (+1) 7 - 0
B 07-09-2019 14:30 HHC'09 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 WSC JO15-2 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 6 - 3
B 07-09-2019 13:15 Boxtel JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-2 T.M.F. (Tijn) Steenbakkers 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-3 FC Engelen JO15-3 A.C.W. (Antoine) van Logten 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-4 L. (Levi) Geurtz 2 - 4
B 07-09-2019 10:30 GDC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 C.N. (Kees) Heijstek 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 18
B 07-09-2019 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 Haarsteeg JO13-2 H.A.A. (Henk) Ruyken 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 HHC'09 JO13-1 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen… (+1) 5 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-1 CHC JO12-1G Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:00 Nieuwkuijk JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2 T.A.H.M. (Thom) Blankers 1 - 5
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Nivo Sparta JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 13
B 07-09-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 B. (Betül) van Waart 3 - 3
B 07-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-3 R.H (Roy) Heeswijk 9 - 2
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-4 NOAD'32 JO10-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 0-24
B 01-09-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Waspik 1 A.J. (Ad) Hesselmans 5 - 0
B 01-09-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 A. (Ahmed) Chahid 2 - 2
B 01-09-2019 12:15 RKDVC 4 Haarsteeg 3 W. (Wil) Lensen 5 - 1
B 01-09-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 RFC 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 3
B 01-09-2019 10:30 CHC 3 Haarsteeg 5 J.J.H. (Joey) Beset 6 - 4
B 01-09-2019 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 6 Haarsteeg 6 S.J. (Sander) van Drunen 0 - 6
B 01-09-2019 10:00 CHC 6 Haarsteeg 7 L.J.P. (Leon) Beaard 8 - 4
B 01-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Wadenoijen VR1 L.A. (Leon) Hartman… (+1) 4 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:00 FC Drunen JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 M. (Melvin) van Gogh 3 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 A.M. (Rianne) Nagelhout 1 - 4
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 BMC JO17-1 G.J.R.A (Gert-Jan) van Rooij… (+1) 1 - 4
B 31-08-2019 14:30 WSC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 D.G.H.M. (Desiree) Duijster… (+1) 9 - 0
B 31-08-2019 10:15 RFC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 A. (Arjan) Weegenaar 4 - 0
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 SBC JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 Haarsteeg JO15-3 C.L. (Chiem) Kuunders 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 FC Engelen JO15-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 RKDVC MO17-1 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 2 - 1
B 31-08-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 H.C.W. (Hein) v.d. Wiel… (+1) 1 - 4
B 31-08-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 OSC'45 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 31-08-2019 10:15 DESK JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen 4 - 3
B 31-08-2019 12:30 FC Engelen JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 J.J. (Jan) van Beek 1 - 4
B 31-08-2019 10:30 GRC-14 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Baardwijk JO11-1 A. (Arno) van de Griend… (+1) 6 - 2
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 20-0
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Well JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-4
B 31-08-2019 08:30 WSC JO10-4 Haarsteeg JO10-3
B 31-08-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 4-4
B 31-08-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 13-1
B 31-08-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 RKDVC JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 2-15
B 31-08-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 1-15
B 31-08-2019 11:30 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 J. (Joris) Geuze 7 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 08-12-2019 10:00 VOK ZGH
V 03-12-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO17-1 OJC Rosmalen JO17-1 vd Loo (Scheidsrechter)
V 01-12-2019 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers
V 30-11-2019 09:00 Helvoirt JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
V 19-11-2019 19:30 Maliskamp 1 Haarsteeg 2
V 17-11-2019 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
V 13-11-2019 18:45 Hedel JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-3
V 12-11-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg 2 Desk za. 2
V 10-11-2019 10:00 ZGH Heikneuters
V 09-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Emplina JO15-2 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
V 03-11-2019 10:00 VOP ZGH
V 02-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Oranje Wit JO15-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
V 02-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Den Dungen JO9-1
V 29-10-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 1 Wilhelmina '26 1 Niels Janssen (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-10-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 OJC Rosmalen JO15-1
V 27-10-2019 10:00 Taaie Tijgers ZGH
V 22-10-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 Nizam Kaya (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-10-2019 10:30 OVST ZGH
V 19-10-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Frank van Zon (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
V 19-10-2019 10:30 Wilhelmina '26 JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2
V 15-10-2019 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Emplina JO15-1 Stefan van Heist (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
V 13-10-2019 10:00 ZGH VOK
V 06-10-2019 10:30 Aarle 2 ZGH
V 29-09-2019 10:00 ZGH VOP
V 22-09-2019 10:00 ZGH 't Hoekske
V 15-09-2019 10:00 ZGH Aarle 2
V 10-09-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 Nulandia 1 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-09-2019 vervallen Nulandia 2 Haarsteeg 2
V 07-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 OJC Rosmalen JO8-11 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 5-12
V 07-09-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Fc Engelen JO7-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 4-13
V 05-09-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg VR1 MVV'58 Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-09-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg 2 Fc Drunen 1 J. Arendonk (Scheidsrechter)
V 01-09-2019 09:45 Wil Boys ZGH
V 27-08-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg 2 Nivo Sparta 2 Bas Smit (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2019 12:00 Maliskamp 2 Haarsteeg 3
V 25-08-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 Haarsteeg 7 Radboud Stolwijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2019 10:00 ZGH VOP
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 Peter Treuren (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 13:00 Desk JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-2
V 24-08-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2
V 21-08-2019 19:30 Jong Brabant JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1
V 18-08-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 1 DVG 1 Nick Hupkes (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-08-2019 12:30 Gemert 2 Haarsteeg 2
V 18-08-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 6 ZGH Radboud Stolwijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-08-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Desk JO17-1 vd Loo (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-08-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 DESK JO15-1 Michel Pullen (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-08-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Desk JO13-1 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter) 2-0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-08-2019 13:00 Bij Engelen Haarsteeg 1
T 25-08-2019 13:00 Bij Engelen Haarsteeg 2



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven