Haarsteeg 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina 1 3 2 1 0 7 12 6 6 0
2 SC Elshout 1 3 2 0 1 6 14 9 5 0
3 ONI 1 3 1 1 1 4 10 12 -2 0
4 Haarsteeg 1 3 0 0 3 0 5 14 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS 1 21 13 2 6 41 56 33 23 0
2 ODC 1 21 11 5 5 38 45 25 20 0
3 BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 21 9 10 2 37 42 27 15 0
4 FC Engelen 1 21 11 2 8 35 54 45 9 0
5 BMC 1 22 10 3 9 33 41 31 10 0
6 SCG'18 1 23 9 3 11 30 38 44 -6 0
7 TGG 1 19 9 2 8 29 34 31 3 0
8 Nieuwkuijk 1 20 8 3 9 27 35 46 -11 0
9 VCB 1 20 7 4 9 25 40 51 -11 0
10 Zwaluw VFC 1 21 6 7 8 25 38 42 -4 0
11 RKDVC 1 21 6 7 8 25 35 44 -9 0
12 Taxandria 1 22 6 5 11 23 31 45 -14 0
13 Haarsteeg 1 21 6 4 11 22 30 40 -10 0
14 Vlijmense Boys 1 21 6 3 12 21 39 54 -15 0

Haarsteeg 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg 2 3 2 1 0 7 8 4 4 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN 4 3 2 0 1 6 6 4 2 0
3 Nieuwkuijk 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 3 1 0
4 RKDVC 5 3 0 0 3 0 4 11 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg 2 23 15 4 4 49 52 27 25 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 21 14 2 5 44 55 23 32 0
3 RKVVO 3 21 13 4 4 43 39 16 23 0
4 Helvoirt 2 22 11 5 6 38 40 26 14 0
5 ODC 2 22 11 3 8 36 50 39 11 0
6 SV Valkenswaard 2 23 11 2 10 35 50 46 4 0
7 JEKA 2 21 9 4 8 31 34 27 7 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 3 21 8 6 7 30 38 43 -5 0
9 BMC 2 23 9 2 12 29 44 50 -6 0
10 Rood Wit V 2 23 9 2 12 29 48 60 -12 0
11 Beerse Boys 2 22 6 6 10 24 36 44 -8 0
12 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 22 6 2 14 20 28 46 -18 0
13 Emplina 2 23 4 6 13 18 34 57 -23 0
14 RKDVC 3 23 4 2 17 14 29 73 -44 0

Haarsteeg 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC 4 3 2 0 1 6 11 7 4 0
2 SC Elshout 2 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
3 Haarsteeg 3 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
4 VCB 2 3 0 0 3 0 2 11 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC 4 14 11 2 1 35 48 18 30 0
2 Haarsteeg 3 13 10 2 1 32 48 16 32 0
3 RKKSV 2 14 9 2 3 29 45 25 20 0
4 SCG'18 4 11 7 0 4 21 50 22 28 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN 5 13 5 2 6 17 34 26 8 0
6 Hedel 3 12 3 2 7 11 24 41 -17 0
7 TGG 3 11 2 3 6 9 28 41 -13 0
8 Zwaluw VFC 4 14 3 0 11 9 19 40 -21 0
9 Den Dungen 4 14 1 1 12 4 13 80 -67 0

Haarsteeg 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC 6 3 2 1 0 7 14 8 6 0
2 HHC'09 3 3 2 0 1 6 10 8 2 0
3 DESK 4 3 1 0 2 3 8 11 -3 0
4 Haarsteeg 4 3 0 1 2 1 10 15 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC 5 16 12 3 1 39 67 23 44 0
2 Helvoirt 5 17 12 3 2 39 68 30 38 0
3 Boxtel 4 15 9 2 4 29 35 35 0 0
4 SCG'18 7 17 8 5 4 29 38 33 5 0
5 Nemelaer 4 15 6 2 7 20 29 28 1 0
6 Maliskamp 4 16 6 2 8 20 32 49 -17 0
7 TGG 4 15 5 3 7 18 42 37 5 0
8 Wilhelmina 4 15 4 4 7 16 24 33 -9 0
9 Haarsteeg 4 16 4 1 11 13 41 53 -12 0
10 Emplina 3 15 2 6 7 12 36 49 -13 0
11 ODC 4 15 2 1 12 7 21 63 -42 0

Haarsteeg 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC 8 16 14 1 1 43 55 21 34 0
2 Vlijmense Boys 6 13 12 1 0 37 91 16 75 0
3 WSC 7 16 9 1 6 28 63 42 21 0
4 Wilhelmina 9 15 8 2 5 26 32 29 3 0
5 RWB 5 15 8 1 6 25 68 45 23 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN 14 15 8 1 6 25 47 28 19 0
7 FC Drunen 5 16 8 0 8 24 38 46 -8 0
8 SC Elshout 4 16 6 1 9 19 32 43 -11 0
9 Nieuwkuijk 6 15 2 1 12 7 26 62 -36 0
10 Haarsteeg 6 14 2 0 12 6 24 56 -32 0
11 Baardwijk 7 15 1 1 13 4 13 101 -88 0

Haarsteeg 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC 4 2 2 0 0 6 14 5 9 0
2 Haarsteeg 7 2 1 0 1 3 7 12 -5 0
3 FC Engelen 4 2 0 0 2 0 5 9 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 6 17 16 1 0 49 62 17 45 0
2 RKDVC 10 17 13 1 3 40 44 20 24 0
3 DESK 6 18 11 3 4 36 58 37 21 0
4 Uno Animo 6 17 8 2 7 26 52 50 2 0
5 Nieuwkuijk 5 17 8 2 7 26 32 36 -4 0
6 RKC Waalwijk 2 17 7 4 6 25 40 39 1 0
7 FC Drunen 4 17 7 3 7 24 29 27 2 0
8 SC Elshout 3 17 7 1 9 22 28 36 -8 0
9 VCB 3 17 5 4 8 19 37 46 -9 0
10 RWB 6 18 3 3 12 12 32 53 -21 0
11 WSC 8 17 3 2 12 11 29 47 -18 0
12 Haarsteeg 7 17 2 0 15 6 29 64 -35 0

Haarsteeg 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina 7 17 17 0 0 51 105 17 88 0
2 Den Dungen 6 17 13 0 4 39 44 22 22 0
3 CHC 3 18 12 1 5 37 81 32 49 0
4 RKDVC 14 17 10 3 4 33 87 53 34 0
5 Wilhelmina 7 18 9 2 7 29 58 47 11 0
6 Nieuwkuijk 4 17 9 1 7 28 44 48 -4 0
7 FC Engelen 4 17 8 0 9 24 60 66 -6 0
8 RKKSV 4 17 7 2 8 23 53 52 1 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN 12 16 4 1 11 13 29 56 -27 0
10 Hedel 5 18 4 0 14 12 28 98 -70 0
11 Haarsteeg 8 17 2 2 13 8 33 66 -33 0
12 HRC'14 4 17 2 0 15 6 12 77 -65 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys 6 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0
2 Haarsteeg 8 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 RKDVC 9 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
4 FC Drunen 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 -5 0

ZGH



Haarsteeg 35+



Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg 35+1 9 6 2 1 20 15 6 9 0
2 CHC 35+2 9 4 4 1 16 22 15 7 0
3 Nemelaer 35+1 8 3 1 4 10 11 16 -5 0
4 Helvoirt 35+1 8 0 1 7 1 5 16 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg 35+1 12 7 3 2 24 30 11 19 0
2 Nemelaer 35+1 12 7 3 2 24 21 8 13 0
3 FC Engelen 35+1 12 5 1 6 16 9 17 -8 0
4 Helvoirt 35+1 12 1 1 10 4 4 28 -24 0

Haarsteeg G1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GSBW G1 5 5 0 0 15 52 10 42 0
2 RKDVC G1G 5 3 1 1 10 20 16 4 0
3 SVG G3 7 3 1 3 10 30 33 -3 0
4 Haarsteeg G1G 4 2 0 2 6 12 14 -2 0
5 Bladella G1 5 2 0 3 6 9 21 -12 0
6 EMK G1G 6 0 0 6 0 5 34 -29 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TEC G2 8 7 1 0 22 41 12 29 0
2 TGG G2G 7 7 0 0 21 37 15 22 0
3 Sarto G2 8 4 2 2 14 39 30 9 0
4 Roosendaal G1G 9 4 2 3 14 32 22 10 0
5 EMK G1G 8 3 1 4 10 23 41 -18 0
6 SVG G3 9 3 1 5 10 36 48 -12 0
7 Bladella G1 7 3 0 4 9 24 25 -1 0
8 MOC'17 G1 9 2 1 6 7 28 41 -13 0
9 Haarsteeg G1G 9 2 1 6 7 20 33 -13 0
10 RKDVC G1G 8 1 1 6 4 15 28 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC G1G 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 Haarsteeg G1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Haarsteeg < 23 jaar



Haarsteeg VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg VR1 2 2 0 0 6 15 1 14 0
2 MEC'07 VR1 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 2 0
3 DESK VR2 2 0 0 2 0 1 17 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCG'18 VR1 15 10 3 2 33 48 26 22 0
2 Nieuwkuijk VR1 14 9 5 0 32 49 16 33 0
3 Haarsteeg VR1 15 7 6 2 27 34 18 16 0
4 BMC VR1 14 6 4 4 22 36 33 3 0
5 RKDVC VR1 13 5 5 3 20 31 29 2 0
6 Hedel VR1 14 5 3 6 18 32 38 -6 0
7 Buren VR1 14 5 2 7 17 37 36 1 0
8 Emplina VR1 15 4 4 7 16 36 42 -6 0
9 HRC'14 VR2 14 2 3 9 9 21 44 -23 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 14 0 1 13 1 12 54 -42 0

NDZW 1 (Korfbal)



NDZW 2 (Korfbal)



NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal)



Haarsteeg JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Theole JO19-1 7 5 1 1 16 13 5 8 0
2 Den Dungen JO19-1 7 5 0 2 15 21 10 11 0
3 Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 7 4 1 2 13 15 6 9 0
4 Nemelaer JO19-1 7 4 0 3 12 15 8 7 0
5 SVSSS JO19-1 7 3 2 2 11 16 10 6 0
6 SCG'18 JO19-1 7 3 2 2 11 14 10 4 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 6 3 1 2 10 9 8 1 0
8 SV BLC JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 10 12 -2 0
9 Wilhelmina JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 11 14 -3 0
10 BMC JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 8 21 -13 0
11 Tricht JO19-1 7 1 1 5 4 8 23 -15 0
12 Haarsteeg JO19-1 7 1 0 6 3 5 18 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCG'18 JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 1 17 0
2 FC Engelen JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 11 -4 0
3 Bergeijk JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 3 7 -4 0
4 Haarsteeg JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 11 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Theole JO19-1 11 11 0 0 33 41 8 33 0
2 SCG'18 JO19-1 11 8 1 2 25 33 14 19 0
3 Wilhelmina JO19-1 11 7 1 3 22 33 25 8 0
4 Den Dungen JO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 46 27 19 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 11 5 3 3 18 27 21 6 0
6 Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 11 4 3 4 15 26 22 4 0
7 Haarsteeg JO19-1 11 4 3 4 15 16 17 -1 0
8 Tricht JO19-1 11 4 0 7 12 21 38 -17 0
9 SV BLC JO19-1 11 3 1 7 10 15 21 -6 0
10 BMC JO19-1 11 2 3 6 9 13 37 -24 0
11 TEC JO19-1 11 1 2 8 5 16 31 -15 0
12 RKTVC JO19-1 11 1 2 8 5 16 42 -26 0

Haarsteeg JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO19-2 7 7 0 0 21 24 11 13 0
2 FC Engelen JO19-2 7 6 1 0 19 32 7 25 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO19-3 7 5 0 2 15 25 11 14 0
4 Taxandria JO19-3 7 4 0 3 12 29 13 16 0
5 Haarsteeg JO19-2 6 3 1 2 10 18 14 4 0
6 Wilhelmina JO19-2 7 3 1 3 10 19 11 8 0
7 SC Elshout JO19-1 7 2 2 3 8 13 18 -5 0
8 WSC JO19-4 7 2 1 4 7 8 26 -18 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 6 2 0 4 6 12 26 -14 0
10 DESK JO19-3 7 1 3 3 6 21 21 0 0
11 Baardwijk JO19-2 7 1 1 5 4 12 31 -19 0
12 SVSSS JO19-3 7 0 0 7 0 3 27 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO19-2 3 3 0 0 9 18 3 15 0
2 Nevelo JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 21 7 14 0
3 Haarsteeg JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 11 6 5 0
4 Taxandria JO19-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 36 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO19-2 9 7 2 0 23 32 10 22 0
2 SC 't Zand JO19-3 10 7 0 3 21 23 19 4 0
3 Essche Boys JO19-1 10 5 2 3 17 38 24 14 0
4 Nevelo JO19-1 11 5 2 4 17 26 21 5 0
5 Taxandria JO19-2 8 5 0 3 15 26 16 10 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 9 4 3 2 15 18 14 4 0
7 Hilvaria JO19-2 11 5 0 6 15 24 26 -2 0
8 Audacia JO19-1 11 4 1 6 13 38 37 1 0
9 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 8 3 2 3 11 24 22 2 0
10 Jong Brabant JO19-2 9 2 2 5 8 18 26 -8 0
11 SC Elshout JO19-1 11 2 1 8 7 11 28 -17 0
12 Haarsteeg JO19-2 11 2 1 8 7 21 56 -35 0

Haarsteeg JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKKSV JO19-1 7 6 1 0 19 37 5 32 0
2 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 7 5 1 1 16 33 11 22 0
3 Emplina JO19-5 7 5 0 2 15 22 13 9 0
4 DSC JO19-2 7 5 0 2 15 21 16 5 0
5 FC Engelen JO19-3 7 4 1 2 13 26 14 12 0
6 Haarsteeg JO19-3 7 4 0 3 12 14 14 0 0
7 SCG'18 JO19-3 7 3 2 2 11 17 12 5 0
8 Helvoirt JO19-2 7 2 1 4 7 13 20 -7 0
9 BMC JO19-2 7 1 2 4 5 13 23 -10 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 7 1 1 5 4 8 25 -17 0
11 Wilhelmina JO19-3 7 1 0 6 3 12 37 -25 0
12 Nivo Sparta JO19-4 7 0 1 6 1 9 35 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 3 13 0
2 Helvoirt JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
3 Haarsteeg JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0
4 RKDVC JO19-4 3 1 0 2 3 8 14 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OSC'45 JO19-1 6 6 0 0 18 54 8 46 0
2 Haarsteeg JO19-3 6 3 0 3 9 24 16 8 0
3 WSC JO19-3 6 3 0 3 9 22 21 1 0
4 FC Engelen JO19-3 6 2 2 2 8 16 19 -3 0
5 BMC JO19-2 6 2 0 4 6 15 26 -11 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 6 1 2 3 5 7 25 -18 0
7 Nivo Sparta JO19-4 6 1 2 3 5 7 30 -23 0

Haarsteeg JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwkuijk JO17-1 7 7 0 0 21 30 5 25 0
2 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 28 8 20 0
3 Emplina JO17-4 7 5 0 2 15 28 8 20 0
4 Nivo Sparta JO17-4 7 4 1 2 13 16 10 6 0
5 RKDVC JO17-3 7 3 1 3 10 17 12 5 0
6 Wilhelmina JO17-2 7 2 3 2 9 19 16 3 0
7 WSC JO17-4 8 3 0 5 9 10 25 -15 0
8 SC Elshout JO17-1G 7 2 1 4 7 17 23 -6 0
9 Taxandria JO17-3 7 2 1 4 7 20 29 -9 0
10 Hedel JO17-2G 7 2 0 5 6 9 24 -15 0
11 Haarsteeg JO17-1 7 1 1 5 4 11 31 -20 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 8 1 1 6 4 8 22 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 23 5 18 0
2 DESK JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 14 5 9 0
3 RWB JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 6 2 0
4 Haarsteeg JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 30 -29 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria JO17-2 11 11 0 0 33 71 7 64 0
2 Den Dungen JO17-2 11 8 0 3 24 28 17 11 0
3 Taxandria JO17-3 11 7 1 3 22 46 21 25 0
4 Emplina JO17-4 9 7 0 2 21 43 12 31 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 11 7 0 4 21 51 18 33 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 10 6 1 3 19 37 22 15 0
7 Haarsteeg JO17-1 11 4 2 5 14 31 37 -6 0
8 Taxandria JO17-2 11 3 3 5 12 25 36 -11 0
9 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 11 3 0 8 9 25 51 -26 0
10 Jong Brabant JO17-3 10 2 1 7 7 24 41 -17 0
11 RKDVC JO17-4 11 1 0 10 3 12 60 -48 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 11 1 0 10 3 22 93 -71 0

Haarsteeg JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kerkwijk JO17-1 7 6 0 1 18 19 6 13 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 7 5 1 1 16 18 10 8 0
3 GDC JO17-1 6 5 0 1 15 32 5 27 0
4 Jan van Arckel JO17-2 7 5 0 2 15 23 8 15 0
5 OSC'45 JO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 24 13 11 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 7 4 0 3 12 30 16 14 0
7 HHC'09 JO17-1 7 3 1 3 10 8 15 -7 0
8 Den Dungen JO17-3 7 2 1 4 7 5 10 -5 0
9 Haarsteeg JO17-2 8 2 1 5 7 23 23 0 0
10 DSC JO17-3 6 2 0 4 6 8 16 -8 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 8 1 0 7 3 8 42 -34 0
12 Wilhelmina JO17-3 7 0 0 7 0 6 40 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Elshout JO17-1G 9 8 1 0 25 56 10 46 0
2 Hedel JO17-2G 9 7 0 2 21 43 16 27 0
3 Jan van Arckel JO17-2 9 6 1 2 19 40 26 14 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 9 6 0 3 18 22 20 2 0
5 Haarsteeg JO17-2 9 5 0 4 15 37 35 2 0
6 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 9 3 1 5 10 14 20 -6 0
7 OSC'45 JO17-1 8 3 0 5 9 19 31 -12 0
8 DSC JO17-3 9 2 1 6 7 24 36 -12 0
9 SCG'18 JO17-3 9 2 0 7 6 21 45 -24 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 8 0 0 8 0 19 56 -37 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 WSC JO17-5 3 2 0 1 6 13 7 6 0
3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 6 3 0
4 DESK JO17-5 3 0 0 3 0 2 20 -18 0

Haarsteeg JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO16-1 6 6 0 0 18 38 7 31 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO16-1 6 5 1 0 16 26 3 23 0
3 DBS JO16-1 5 4 1 0 13 23 4 19 0
4 Theole JO16-1 5 3 0 2 9 22 11 11 0
5 Boeimeer JO16-1 4 1 0 3 3 9 7 2 0
6 RPC JO16-1 4 1 0 3 3 12 22 -10 0
7 Haarsteeg JO16-1 4 0 1 3 1 4 10 -6 0
8 WNC JO16-1 5 0 1 4 1 7 28 -21 0
9 Tongelre JO16-1 5 0 0 5 0 4 53 -49 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
2 Haarsteeg JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nevelo JO16-1 9 7 1 1 22 39 14 25 0
2 FC Engelen JO16-1 10 7 0 3 21 38 21 17 0
3 Sliedrecht JO16-1 10 5 3 2 18 19 14 5 0
4 DBS JO16-1 9 5 2 2 17 27 22 5 0
5 TSV Gudok JO16-1 10 4 1 5 13 27 26 1 0
6 Woenselse Boys JO16-1 10 4 1 5 13 20 23 -3 0
7 Unitas JO16-1 9 3 2 4 11 23 29 -6 0
8 Hardinxveld JO16-1 10 3 2 5 11 15 23 -8 0
9 SteDoCo JO16-1 8 3 0 5 9 15 17 -2 0
10 Theole JO16-1 10 2 3 5 9 19 35 -16 0
11 Haarsteeg JO16-1 7 0 1 6 1 4 22 -18 0
12 TEC JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 1 21 0
2 VCB JO16-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
3 HHC'09 JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 9 -1 0
4 SC Elshout JO16-1 3 0 0 3 0 0 25 -25 0

Haarsteeg JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG JO15-1 7 5 1 1 16 42 9 33 0
2 DSC JO15-1 7 5 1 1 16 16 8 8 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 8 4 2 2 14 14 11 3 0
4 RWB JO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 22 13 9 0
5 RFC JO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 19 12 7 0
6 RKDVC JO15-2 7 3 1 3 10 11 21 -10 0
7 Den Dungen JO15-1 7 2 2 3 8 20 23 -3 0
8 Haarsteeg JO15-1 7 2 2 3 8 9 14 -5 0
9 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 7 2 1 4 7 16 23 -7 0
10 Tricht JO15-1 7 2 1 4 7 20 31 -11 0
11 Wilhelmina JO15-1 7 1 1 5 4 10 23 -13 0
12 GJS JO15-1 8 0 4 4 4 10 21 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 2 20 0
2 RKDVC JO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 7 3 4 0
3 Haarsteeg JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 8 1 0
4 Wilhelmina JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 26 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 28 15 13 0
2 Jong Brabant JO15-1 8 7 0 1 21 34 8 26 0
3 ZIGO JO15-1 9 7 2 0 20 29 6 23 3
4 Taxandria JO15-1 10 4 3 3 15 28 19 9 0
5 Haarsteeg JO15-1 10 4 3 3 15 17 16 1 0
6 FC Tilburg JO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 19 28 -9 0
7 SVSSS JO15-1 10 2 5 3 11 16 24 -8 0
8 Uno Animo JO15-1 9 2 3 4 9 14 14 0 0
9 RKDVC JO15-2 10 3 0 7 9 11 38 -27 0
10 SCG'18 JO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 12 28 -16 0
11 Were Di JO15-1 10 1 2 7 5 9 21 -12 0

Haarsteeg JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel JO15-2 7 6 1 0 19 39 10 29 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 8 6 0 2 18 41 13 28 0
3 Wilhelmina JO15-3 7 5 0 2 15 32 13 19 0
4 Jan van Arckel JO15-2 7 4 1 2 13 34 19 15 0
5 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 24 14 10 0
6 Haarsteeg JO15-2 7 4 1 2 13 16 14 2 0
7 Kerkwijk JO15-1 7 3 2 2 11 25 19 6 0
8 DSC JO15-3 7 3 1 3 10 15 15 0 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 7 1 1 5 4 11 30 -19 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 7 1 1 5 4 18 41 -23 0
11 RKDVC JO15-4 8 1 0 7 3 15 47 -32 0
12 Achilles Veen JO15-2 7 0 1 6 1 8 43 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer JO15-2 11 11 0 0 33 127 13 114 0
2 SBC JO15-4 11 10 0 1 30 65 6 59 0
3 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-2 11 9 0 2 27 79 16 63 0
4 DSC JO15-4 11 6 0 5 18 36 25 11 0
5 SV BLC JO15-2 11 6 0 5 18 40 43 -3 0
6 Emplina JO15-4 11 5 1 5 16 33 28 5 0
7 Helvoirt JO15-2 11 5 1 5 16 25 35 -10 0
8 Haarsteeg JO15-2 11 5 0 6 15 25 31 -6 0
9 Den Dungen JO15-2 11 4 1 6 13 25 25 0 0
10 SCG'18 JO15-3 11 2 0 9 6 26 91 -65 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 11 1 0 10 3 15 123 -108 0
12 Boxtel JO15-3 11 0 1 10 1 17 77 -60 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 3 3 0 0 9 28 4 24 0
2 Emplina JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 23 11 12 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 3 1 0 2 3 5 21 -16 0
4 Haarsteeg JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 24 -20 0

Haarsteeg JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 Terneuzen JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
3 Groen Wit JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
4 Haarsteeg JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas JO14-1 6 6 0 0 18 31 5 26 0
2 RWB JO14-1 7 4 1 2 13 17 11 6 0
3 Haarsteeg JO14-1 5 4 0 1 12 24 10 14 0
4 SV BLC JO14-1 5 3 1 1 10 16 11 5 0
5 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 6 3 1 2 10 20 17 3 0
6 TEC JO14-1 5 2 2 1 8 12 13 -1 0
7 BMC JO14-1 6 2 1 3 7 11 20 -9 0
8 Woudrichem JO14-1 7 2 1 4 7 16 14 2 0
9 Helvoirt JO14-1 6 1 1 4 4 12 26 -14 0
10 SteDoCo JO14-1 6 0 2 4 2 9 25 -16 0
11 Sparta'30 JO14-1 5 0 0 5 0 4 20 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 FC Tilburg JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 0 11 0
2 MVV'58 JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
2 Sparta'30 JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 2 2 0 0 6 18 6 12 0
2 ODC JO14-2 2 1 0 1 3 5 10 -5 0
3 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 2 0 0 2 0 6 13 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO14-1 11 10 1 0 31 69 1 68 0
2 SBC JO14-1 11 9 1 1 28 55 7 48 0
3 ODC JO14-1 11 8 0 3 24 54 25 29 0
4 EFC JO14-1 11 7 0 4 21 22 14 8 0
5 VOAB JO14-1 9 6 0 3 18 23 19 4 0
6 Taxandria JO14-1 10 5 0 5 15 30 27 3 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 33 -9 0
8 Hilvaria JO14-1 10 3 1 6 10 14 31 -17 0
9 Haarsteeg JO14-1 10 3 0 7 9 20 41 -21 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO14-2 10 2 0 8 6 16 59 -43 0
11 Jong Brabant JO14-1 11 1 2 8 5 9 38 -29 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1M 10 0 1 9 1 2 43 -41 0

Haarsteeg JO14-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO14-2 7 7 0 0 21 38 7 31 0
2 NOAD'32 JO14-1 7 5 0 2 15 28 16 12 0
3 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO14-1 7 5 0 2 15 27 21 6 0
4 Haarsteeg JO14-2 7 4 1 2 13 27 7 20 0
5 Well JO14-1 7 3 1 3 10 20 26 -6 0
6 Emplina JO14-2 8 2 4 2 10 12 17 -5 0
7 Margriet JO14-2 7 3 0 4 9 18 22 -4 0
8 Essche Boys JO14-1 8 3 0 5 9 26 31 -5 0
9 HHC'09 JO14-1 7 2 2 3 8 13 25 -12 0
10 Taxandria JO14-2 7 2 1 4 7 20 23 -3 0
11 FC Engelen JO14-2 7 1 1 5 4 16 39 -23 0
12 Nivo Sparta JO14-2 7 1 0 6 3 14 25 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 11 11 0 0 33 71 16 55 0
2 Helvoirt JO14-1 10 9 0 1 27 57 8 49 0
3 Haarsteeg JO14-2 10 7 1 2 22 35 13 22 0
4 Sparta'30 JO14-1 10 7 0 3 21 64 27 37 0
5 Nivo Sparta JO14-2 11 5 2 4 17 39 37 2 0
6 FC Engelen JO14-2 11 5 1 5 16 29 36 -7 0
7 Margriet JO14-2 10 5 0 5 15 25 34 -9 0
8 TSV Gudok JO14-2 10 4 0 6 12 23 31 -8 0
9 Well JO14-1 10 3 2 5 11 17 36 -19 0
10 Jong Brabant JO14-2 11 2 2 7 8 17 42 -25 0
11 ST Alem/RKVSC JO14-1 11 1 0 10 3 14 59 -45 0
12 Be Ready JO14-1G 11 0 0 11 0 5 57 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 HHC'09 JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2 0
3 DESK JO14-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 SC Elshout JO14-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 13 -9 0

Haarsteeg JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 2 14 0
2 GRC-14 JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 12 7 5 0
3 HRC'14 JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 5 1 0
4 Haarsteeg JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 4 24 -20 0

Haarsteeg MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 18 3 15 0
2 Haarsteeg MO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 14 5 9 0
3 Baardwijk MO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 24 -24 0

Haarsteeg MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC MO15-1 7 6 1 0 19 40 12 28 0
2 Haarsteeg MO15-1 6 6 0 0 18 22 4 18 0
3 Den Dungen MO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 26 5 21 0
4 Emplina MO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 24 11 13 0
5 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 5 3 1 1 10 17 9 8 0
6 DSC MO15-2 8 3 1 4 10 15 15 0 0
7 Well MO15-1 8 3 0 5 9 8 28 -20 0
8 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO15-1 7 2 1 4 7 13 15 -2 0
9 Theole MO15-2 6 1 1 4 4 10 16 -6 0
10 Wilhelmina MO15-1 7 1 1 5 4 2 8 -6 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 7 1 1 5 4 15 43 -28 0
12 MVV'58 MO15-2 7 0 2 5 2 2 28 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
2 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 9 6 3 0
3 Haarsteeg MO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 2 4 -2 0
4 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC MO15-1 9 9 0 0 27 65 5 60 0
2 Achilles Veen MO15-1 9 8 0 1 24 60 16 44 0
3 Haarsteeg MO15-1 9 6 0 3 18 49 19 30 0
4 Nivo Sparta MO15-2 8 5 0 3 15 32 23 9 0
5 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 38 31 7 0
6 WSC MO15-2 9 5 0 4 15 31 24 7 0
7 GRC-14 MO15-1 9 3 0 6 9 19 37 -18 0
8 Well MO15-1 8 1 0 7 3 6 53 -47 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 9 1 0 8 3 18 61 -43 0
10 SSC'55 MO15-1 7 0 0 7 0 13 62 -49 0

Haarsteeg MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 27 7 20 0
2 Helvoirt MO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 26 6 20 0
3 SV BLC MO17-1 7 5 2 0 17 29 12 17 0
4 NOAD'32 MO17-1 7 4 2 1 14 15 9 6 0
5 Tricht MO17-1 7 3 3 1 12 23 13 10 0
6 RKDVC MO17-1 7 3 1 3 10 21 16 5 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 7 3 1 3 10 14 19 -5 0
8 Wilhelmina MO17-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 16 -4 0
9 RKKSV MO17-1 7 1 2 4 5 12 16 -4 0
10 SCG'18 MO17-1 7 1 0 6 3 12 21 -9 0
11 Emplina MO17-2 6 0 0 6 0 2 23 -21 0
12 Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 6 0 0 6 0 3 38 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 Haarsteeg MO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 10 9 1 0 28 60 14 46 0
2 Haarsteeg MO17-1 11 8 1 2 25 54 21 33 0
3 SV BLC MO17-1 11 8 0 3 24 41 13 28 0
4 Helvoirt MO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 40 13 27 0
5 Wilhelmina MO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 45 14 31 0
6 SCG'18 MO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 44 31 13 0
7 RKDVC MO17-1 11 5 0 6 15 25 35 -10 0
8 NOAD'32 MO17-1 8 4 0 4 12 25 15 10 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 11 3 0 8 9 21 51 -30 0
10 Emplina MO17-2 8 2 0 6 6 22 37 -15 0
11 Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 11 1 0 10 3 4 83 -79 0
12 Nemelaer MO17-1 8 0 0 8 0 3 57 -54 0

Haarsteeg MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 7 7 0 0 21 32 5 27 0
2 Gilze MO19-1 7 6 0 1 18 24 4 20 0
3 Streefkerk MO19-1 7 5 0 2 15 21 10 11 0
4 De Zwerver MO19-1 6 4 0 2 12 36 11 25 0
5 Dubbeldam MO19-1 7 4 0 3 12 22 15 7 0
6 SC Emma MO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 19 14 5 0
7 Molenschot MO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 21 22 -1 0
8 Waspik MO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 9 14 -5 0
9 Well MO19-1 7 2 0 5 6 13 14 -1 0
10 SC 't Zand MO19-2 7 2 0 5 6 16 36 -20 0
11 Achilles Veen MO19-1 7 1 0 6 3 7 60 -53 0
12 IFC MO19-2 7 0 0 7 0 8 23 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Gastel MO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 5 5 0
2 RCD MO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 5 9 0
3 Nieuwkuijk MO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 5 -1 0
4 Haarsteeg MO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 14 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST SOM MO19-1 11 10 0 1 30 70 19 51 0
2 Emplina MO19-1 10 7 0 3 21 26 15 11 0
3 Nieuwkuijk MO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 32 23 9 0
4 Hilvaria MO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 24 24 0 0
5 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 9 4 1 4 13 21 17 4 0
6 Gilze MO19-1 11 3 1 7 10 25 43 -18 0
7 Haarsteeg MO19-1 11 3 0 8 9 14 34 -20 0
8 RFC MO19-1 8 1 0 7 3 10 47 -37 0

NDZW B1 (Korfbal)



NDZW C1 (Korfbal)



NDZW D1 (Korfbal)



NDZW E1 (Korfbal)



NDZW E2 (Korfbal)



Haarsteeg JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO12-1 7 5 1 1 16 31 10 21 0
2 Bavel JO12-2 7 5 0 2 15 18 16 2 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 7 4 2 1 14 22 12 10 0
4 SV Reeshof JO12-1 7 4 1 2 13 24 19 5 0
5 Emplina JO12-2 7 4 0 3 12 38 24 14 0
6 Haarsteeg JO12-1 7 3 2 2 11 20 16 4 0
7 FC Tilburg JO12-1 8 3 2 3 11 30 26 4 0
8 Hilvaria JO12-1 7 3 1 3 10 26 29 -3 0
9 Were Di JO12-1 7 2 3 2 9 22 15 7 0
10 TSV Gudok JO12-2 7 1 1 5 4 14 24 -10 0
11 Uno Animo JO12-1 8 1 1 6 4 15 38 -23 0
12 VOAB JO12-1 7 0 2 5 2 12 43 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 7 3 0
2 RKDVC JO12-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 11 4 0
3 TSV Gudok JO12-2 3 1 1 1 4 11 10 1 0
4 SV Reeshof JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 12 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas JO12-1 11 9 0 2 27 58 21 37 0
2 RKDVC JO12-1 11 8 2 1 26 55 15 40 0
3 Woudrichem JO12-1 11 7 2 2 23 42 26 16 0
4 Baardwijk JO12-1 11 6 1 4 19 39 23 16 0
5 Pelikaan JO12-1 11 5 2 4 17 52 46 6 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 11 5 1 5 16 34 28 6 0
7 SVW JO12-1 11 5 1 5 16 33 35 -2 0
8 Haarsteeg JO12-1 11 5 1 5 16 33 37 -4 0
9 Wilhelmina JO12-1 11 3 2 6 11 32 52 -20 0
10 SV BLC JO12-1 11 3 1 7 10 43 42 1 0
11 DESK JO12-1 11 3 1 7 10 31 61 -30 0
12 FC Engelen JO12-1 11 0 0 11 0 13 79 -66 0

Haarsteeg JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO12-2 7 7 0 0 21 42 10 32 0
2 RKDVC JO12-3 7 6 1 0 19 45 15 30 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 7 6 0 1 18 44 16 28 0
4 SC Elshout JO12-1 7 4 2 1 14 30 18 12 0
5 Wilhelmina JO12-2 7 4 1 2 13 26 26 0 0
6 Den Dungen JO12-1 7 4 0 3 12 36 24 12 0
7 FC Engelen JO12-2 7 4 0 3 12 28 20 8 0
8 Haarsteeg JO12-2 7 2 1 4 7 28 30 -2 0
9 Emplina JO12-5 7 1 1 5 4 19 41 -22 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 7 1 0 6 3 13 48 -35 0
11 Jong Brabant JO12-3 8 1 0 7 3 13 44 -31 0
12 DESK JO12-3M 8 0 0 8 0 20 52 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCG'18 JO12-2G 10 7 3 0 24 43 19 24 0
2 Wilhelmina JO12-2 10 7 1 2 22 49 28 21 0
3 ODC JO12-2 10 6 2 2 20 62 33 29 0
4 FC Engelen JO12-2 9 6 1 2 19 48 29 19 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 10 4 2 4 14 41 32 9 0
6 Haarsteeg JO12-2 8 4 0 4 12 29 33 -4 0
7 Emplina JO12-3 9 3 1 5 10 20 22 -2 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 9 3 1 5 10 24 45 -21 0
9 TGG JO12-1 9 2 1 6 7 25 33 -8 0
10 SV BLC JO12-2 10 2 0 8 6 26 61 -35 0
11 Boxtel JO12-2 10 1 2 7 5 30 62 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC JO12-1 2 2 0 0 6 25 3 22 0
2 Haarsteeg JO12-2 2 1 0 1 3 21 9 12 0
3 HHC'09 JO12-1 2 0 0 2 0 3 37 -34 0

Haarsteeg JO12-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC JO12-2 7 7 0 0 21 58 12 46 0
2 Real Lunet JO12-1G 10 7 0 3 21 71 34 37 0
3 Boxtel JO12-2 7 6 0 1 18 65 13 52 0
4 Emplina JO12-6 7 6 0 1 18 24 14 10 0
5 Haarsteeg JO12-3 7 4 0 3 12 47 32 15 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 7 4 0 3 12 30 21 9 0
7 Nemelaer JO12-1 7 4 0 3 12 22 32 -10 0
8 Wilhelmina JO12-3 8 3 0 5 9 27 40 -13 0
9 OSC'45 JO12-1 8 1 1 6 4 15 64 -49 0
10 SCG'18 JO12-3 7 1 0 6 3 16 27 -11 0
11 ODC JO12-3 8 1 0 7 3 20 66 -46 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6 7 0 1 6 1 13 53 -40 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO12-1 11 9 1 1 28 83 22 61 0
2 SC Elshout JO12-1 11 9 1 1 28 88 31 57 0
3 Haarsteeg JO12-3 11 7 1 3 22 72 33 39 0
4 Well JO12-1 11 6 2 3 20 46 26 20 0
5 HHC'09 JO12-1 11 6 2 3 20 30 37 -7 0
6 NOAD'32 JO12-1 11 6 0 5 18 42 41 1 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 11 5 2 4 17 40 46 -6 0
8 Achilles Veen JO12-2 11 4 1 6 13 34 42 -8 0
9 Emplina JO12-6 11 4 0 7 12 39 45 -6 0
10 RKDVC JO12-4 11 2 0 9 6 22 57 -35 0
11 Baardwijk JO12-2 11 2 0 9 6 25 69 -44 0
12 FC Drunen JO12-1G 11 1 0 10 3 24 96 -72 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 4 22 0
2 SCG'18 JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 7 20 0
3 SV BLC JO12-2 3 0 1 2 1 5 25 -20 0
4 Haarsteeg JO12-3 3 0 1 2 1 3 25 -22 0

Haarsteeg JO12-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO12-3 6 6 0 0 18 53 11 42 0
2 NOAD'32 JO12-1 4 4 0 0 12 36 6 30 0
3 Baardwijk JO12-2 6 4 0 2 12 32 24 8 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 6 4 0 2 12 29 26 3 0
5 Well JO12-1 5 3 0 2 9 25 17 8 0
6 Haarsteeg JO12-4 5 2 0 3 6 9 21 -12 0
7 Achilles Veen JO12-2 4 1 1 2 4 12 18 -6 0
8 HHC'09 JO12-1 6 1 1 4 4 14 18 -4 0
9 SV BLC JO12-3 6 1 0 5 3 23 64 -41 0
10 RKDVC JO12-4 6 0 0 6 0 13 41 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Den Dungen JO12-1 11 10 0 1 30 98 29 69 0
2 RKDVC JO12-3 10 9 0 1 27 63 13 50 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 11 8 1 2 25 91 29 62 0
4 Emplina JO12-5 11 8 1 2 25 65 23 42 0
5 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 11 6 0 5 18 58 40 18 0
6 FC Engelen JO12-3 10 5 2 3 17 52 31 21 0
7 ODC JO12-4 11 4 0 7 12 26 58 -32 0
8 Real Lunet JO12-1G 11 3 1 7 10 41 60 -19 0
9 SV BLC JO12-3 11 2 1 8 7 34 77 -43 0
10 SCG'18 JO12-3 11 2 1 8 7 20 92 -72 0
11 OSC'45 JO12-1 11 2 0 9 6 35 69 -34 0
12 Haarsteeg JO12-4 9 1 1 7 4 18 80 -62 0

Haarsteeg JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 7 6 0 1 18 18 5 13 0
2 RKTVC JO13-1 6 5 1 0 16 29 4 25 0
3 GRC-14 JO13-1 7 5 1 1 16 16 9 7 0
4 BMC JO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 18 14 4 0
5 LRC JO13-1 7 4 1 2 13 20 10 10 0
6 Haarsteeg JO13-1 7 3 2 2 11 20 11 9 0
7 Den Dungen JO13-1 7 2 1 4 7 14 18 -4 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 7 1 3 3 6 14 21 -7 0
9 Teisterbanders JO13-1 7 1 2 4 5 9 21 -12 0
10 Haaften JO13-1 6 1 1 4 4 11 15 -4 0
11 SV BLC JO13-1 7 1 1 5 4 12 32 -20 0
12 Tricht JO13-1 7 0 1 6 1 5 26 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
2 Haarsteeg JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 11 10 1 0 31 40 7 33 0
2 RKTVC JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 53 11 42 0
3 SCG'18 JO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 34 14 20 0
4 Haarsteeg JO13-1 11 6 2 3 20 26 19 7 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 11 5 1 5 16 22 30 -8 0
6 SVSSS JO13-1 11 5 0 6 15 31 22 9 0
7 Haaften JO13-1 11 5 0 6 15 39 32 7 0
8 Tricht JO13-1 11 5 0 6 15 16 24 -8 0
9 Den Dungen JO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 32 24 8 0
10 Maliskamp JO13-1 11 2 0 9 6 24 62 -38 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 11 1 2 8 5 20 55 -35 0
12 DSC JO13-1 11 0 2 9 2 12 49 -37 0

Haarsteeg JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 7 6 0 1 18 41 12 29 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 6 5 0 1 15 21 8 13 0
3 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G 7 4 1 2 13 24 12 12 0
4 Woudrichem JO13-1 7 4 0 3 12 22 18 4 0
5 Helvoirt JO13-2 7 4 0 3 12 19 22 -3 0
6 Sparta'30 JO13-1G 8 4 0 4 12 17 24 -7 0
7 DSC JO13-2 6 3 1 2 10 21 12 9 0
8 RKDVC JO13-2 7 3 0 4 9 12 18 -6 0
9 ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G 7 2 2 3 8 12 16 -4 0
10 WSC JO13-4 7 2 0 5 6 25 34 -9 0
11 Kerkwijk JO13-1 8 1 2 5 5 7 24 -17 0
12 Haarsteeg JO13-2 7 1 0 6 3 10 31 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 0 20 0
2 RKDVC JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 9 11 -2 0
3 Haarsteeg JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 10 0 0
4 SSC'55 JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 22 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 75 22 53 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 10 8 0 2 24 38 12 26 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 11 7 2 2 23 25 18 7 0
4 Nevelo JO13-1 9 7 1 1 22 39 6 33 0
5 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 33 24 9 0
6 Taxandria JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 41 34 7 0
7 SCG'18 JO13-3 10 3 4 3 13 23 26 -3 0
8 Haarsteeg JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 21 39 -18 0
9 Essche Boys JO13-1 11 3 2 6 11 31 37 -6 0
10 Maliskamp JO13-2 10 2 0 8 6 20 50 -30 0
11 Boxtel JO13-2 11 2 0 9 6 13 60 -47 0
12 BMC JO13-2 11 0 1 10 1 12 43 -31 0

Haarsteeg JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC JO11-2 7 6 0 1 18 45 22 23 0
2 FC Engelen JO11-2 7 6 0 1 18 34 12 22 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 7 5 1 1 16 30 21 9 0
4 SV BLC JO11-2 7 5 0 2 15 32 14 18 0
5 Emplina JO11-2 7 4 1 2 13 32 25 7 0
6 Taxandria JO11-3 7 3 0 4 9 21 26 -5 0
7 Well JO11-1 7 2 2 3 8 19 29 -10 0
8 OSC'45 JO11-2 7 2 1 4 7 29 29 0 0
9 Maliskamp JO11-2 7 2 1 4 7 24 36 -12 0
10 Haarsteeg JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 23 30 -7 0
11 CHC JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 21 39 -18 0
12 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 7 1 0 6 3 19 46 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 3 3 0 0 9 21 3 18 0
2 Haarsteeg JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 13 -7 0
3 Maliskamp JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 17 15 2 0
4 Nivo Sparta JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 6 19 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1G 9 7 1 1 22 80 13 67 0
2 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G 9 7 0 2 21 63 34 29 0
3 Taxandria JO11-3 9 6 0 3 18 38 33 5 0
4 ODC JO11-3 8 5 1 2 16 36 27 9 0
5 Emplina JO11-2 9 4 2 3 14 52 30 22 0
6 Haarsteeg JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 20 28 -8 0
7 Wilhelmina JO11-4 9 3 0 6 9 40 66 -26 0
8 RKDVC JO11-2 8 2 2 4 8 26 27 -1 0
9 Nemelaer JO11-2 8 1 0 7 3 18 60 -42 0
10 Emplina JO11-4 8 1 0 7 3 14 69 -55 0

Haarsteeg JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO11-4 8 8 0 0 24 50 12 38 0
2 SC Elshout JO11-1 7 7 0 0 21 35 6 29 0
3 RKDVC JO11-3 7 5 0 2 15 46 15 31 0
4 NOAD'32 JO11-2 6 4 0 2 12 30 11 19 0
5 Nivo Sparta JO11-3 7 4 0 3 12 37 25 12 0
6 FC Drunen JO11-1 7 3 1 3 10 27 37 -10 0
7 ODC JO11-4 6 3 0 3 9 31 35 -4 0
8 DSC JO11-4 7 2 1 4 7 23 37 -14 0
9 FC Engelen JO11-4 7 1 1 5 4 26 65 -39 0
10 Riel JO11-2 6 1 0 5 3 11 38 -27 0
11 Haarsteeg JO11-2 7 1 0 6 3 35 37 -2 0
12 SCG'18 JO11-4 7 0 1 6 1 18 51 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 1 1 0 0 3 11 3 8 0
2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 11 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HHC'09 JO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 67 18 49 0
2 DESK JO11-2 11 8 2 1 26 94 39 55 0
3 SV Capelle JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 56 42 14 0
4 Berkdijk JO11-1G 10 6 1 3 19 61 50 11 0
5 SC Elshout JO11-1 11 6 0 5 18 40 31 9 0
6 RKDVC JO11-3 11 5 0 6 15 44 29 15 0
7 WSC JO11-4 11 5 0 6 15 38 48 -10 0
8 SSC'55 JO11-2 11 4 1 6 13 43 75 -32 0
9 Haarsteeg JO11-2 11 4 0 7 12 54 60 -6 0
10 FC Engelen JO11-3 10 3 0 7 9 44 60 -16 0
11 RWB JO11-3 11 2 0 9 6 39 84 -45 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 11 1 0 10 3 30 74 -44 0

Haarsteeg JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 3 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SAB JO10-2 1 1 0 0 3 13 2 11 0
2 Geldrop JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
3 SAB JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 5 1 0
4 RCD JO10-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
5 Oranje Wit JO10-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
6 Haarsteeg JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 6 -1 0
7 VOAB JO10-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 13 -11 0
8 WODAN JO10-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 5 1 0
2 DBS JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 6 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 13 10 3 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 10 13 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 37 11 26 0
2 Taxandria JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 26 17 9 0
3 ODC JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 27 28 -1 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 3 0 0 3 0 10 44 -34 0

Haarsteeg JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 29 5 24 0
2 RKDVC JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 17 5 0
3 SVSSS JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 17 22 -5 0
4 Haarsteeg JO10-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 28 -24 0

Haarsteeg JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles Veen JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 42 5 37 0
2 Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 25 20 5 0
3 Haarsteeg JO10-3 3 1 0 2 3 11 23 -12 0
4 GDC JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 12 42 -30 0

Haarsteeg JO10-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO10-2 3 3 0 0 9 37 2 35 0
2 RKDVC JO10-3 3 2 0 1 6 35 6 29 0
3 Haarsteeg JO10-4 3 1 0 2 3 15 37 -22 0
4 SC Elshout JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 8 50 -42 0

Haarsteeg JO10-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO10-6 3 3 0 0 9 23 11 12 0
2 Helvoirt JO10-2 3 2 0 1 6 35 13 22 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 3 1 0 2 3 26 24 2 0
4 Haarsteeg JO10-5 3 0 0 3 0 6 42 -36 0

Haarsteeg JO7-1



Haarsteeg JO7-2



Haarsteeg JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 3 2 1 0 7 26 6 20 0
2 Haarsteeg JO8-1 3 1 2 0 5 28 10 18 0
3 HHC'09 JO8-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 11 4 0
4 FC Engelen JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 6 48 -42 0

Haarsteeg JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 1 9 0
2 Haarsteeg JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 10 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 44 15 29 0
2 GRC-14 JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 24 17 7 0
3 NOAD'32 JO8-1 3 0 1 2 1 17 30 -13 0
4 Achilles Veen JO8-1 3 0 1 2 1 8 31 -23 0

Haarsteeg JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 37 3 34 0
2 Haarsteeg JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 15 25 -10 0
3 FC Engelen JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 17 21 -4 0
4 Wilhelmina JO8-4 3 0 0 3 0 5 25 -20 0

Haarsteeg JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO8-4 2 2 0 0 6 32 1 31 0
2 Haarsteeg JO8-4 2 1 0 1 3 13 30 -17 0
3 Wilhelmina JO8-5 2 0 0 2 0 4 18 -14 0

Haarsteeg JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 36 3 33 0
2 SV Reeshof JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 14 9 0
3 WSC JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 11 25 -14 0
4 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 3 0 0 3 0 9 37 -28 0

Haarsteeg JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Well JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 39 7 32 0
2 Wilhelmina JO9-4 3 1 1 1 4 12 17 -5 0
3 Haarsteeg JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 26 -13 0
4 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 3 0 1 2 1 12 26 -14 0

Haarsteeg JO9-3



Haarsteeg MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Theole MO13-2 7 7 0 0 21 36 6 30 0
2 DESK MO13-1 6 5 0 1 15 30 6 24 0
3 SCG'18 MO13-1 7 4 3 0 15 8 1 7 0
4 FC Engelen MO13-1 7 4 1 2 13 17 14 3 0
5 SJO/BZC'14 MO13-1 7 4 0 3 12 24 14 10 0
6 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO13-1 7 3 2 2 11 17 12 5 0
7 Hedel MO13-1 7 3 2 2 11 16 11 5 0
8 Haarsteeg MO13-1 7 3 0 4 9 17 21 -4 0
9 Maliskamp MO13-1 6 2 1 3 7 15 28 -13 0
10 Wilhelmina MO13-2 7 1 0 6 3 7 33 -26 0
11 Tricht MO13-1 7 0 1 6 1 8 24 -16 0
12 Jan van Arckel MO13-1 7 0 0 7 0 7 32 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVV'67 MO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 103 11 92 0
2 Gilze MO13-2 11 10 0 1 30 87 15 72 0
3 Waspik MO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 48 21 27 0
4 WDS'19 MO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 23 13 10 0
5 Unitas'30 MO13-3 11 7 0 4 21 50 37 13 0
6 DIA MO13-2 11 6 0 5 18 52 33 19 0
7 Haarsteeg MO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 35 42 -7 0
8 SC 't Zand MO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 24 42 -18 0
9 VOAB MO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 24 56 -32 0
10 Bavel MO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 20 50 -30 0
11 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 6 89 -83 0
12 DESK MO13-3 11 0 0 11 0 13 76 -63 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVV'67 MO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 103 11 92 0
2 Gilze MO13-2 11 10 0 1 30 87 15 72 0
3 Waspik MO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 48 21 27 0
4 WDS'19 MO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 23 13 10 0
5 Unitas'30 MO13-3 11 7 0 4 21 50 37 13 0
6 DIA MO13-2 11 6 0 5 18 52 33 19 0
7 Haarsteeg MO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 35 42 -7 0
8 SC 't Zand MO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 24 42 -18 0
9 VOAB MO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 24 56 -32 0
10 Bavel MO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 20 50 -30 0
11 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 6 89 -83 0
12 DESK MO13-3 11 0 0 11 0 13 76 -63 0

Haarsteeg JO6 / 7





VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven