Haarsteeg < 23 jaar



Haarsteeg 1



Haarsteeg 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 2 8 7 1 0 22 24 9 15 0
2 ODC 2 8 5 1 2 16 22 10 12 0
3 Haarsteeg 2 8 5 0 3 15 16 13 3 0
4 Emplina 2 8 4 2 2 14 19 10 9 0
5 RKVVO 3 8 4 1 3 13 17 16 1 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 8 4 1 3 13 13 16 -3 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 3 8 3 2 3 11 15 18 -3 0
8 RKSV Heeze 2 8 3 1 4 10 13 15 -2 0
9 RKDVC 3 8 3 0 5 9 8 14 -6 0
10 WODAN 2 8 3 0 5 9 14 21 -7 0
11 SV Valkenswaard 2 8 2 2 4 8 16 18 -2 0
12 BMC 2 8 2 2 4 8 13 16 -3 0
13 Rood Wit V 2 8 1 3 4 6 11 17 -6 0
14 Gestel 2 8 2 0 6 6 14 22 -8 0

Haarsteeg 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC 6 7 4 3 0 15 24 11 13 0
2 Sint Michielsgestel 4 7 4 2 1 14 30 14 16 0
3 VCB 2 8 4 2 2 14 15 9 6 0
4 SC Elshout 2 8 4 2 2 14 14 16 -2 0
5 Uno Animo 3 6 3 3 0 12 11 7 4 0
6 S.C.I. 2 6 3 2 1 11 16 9 7 0
7 Sarto 6 6 2 1 3 7 15 13 2 0
8 Nieuwkuijk 4 6 2 1 3 7 12 13 -1 0
9 WSC 4 6 1 4 1 7 16 18 -2 0
10 SVSSS 3 8 1 3 4 6 18 26 -8 0
11 FC Drunen 2 8 0 2 6 2 6 25 -19 0
12 Haarsteeg 3 6 0 1 5 1 7 23 -16 0

Haarsteeg 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Viola 4 8 7 0 1 21 23 10 13 0
2 Sarto 9 8 6 2 0 20 26 9 17 0
3 Haarsteeg 4 8 6 0 2 18 39 17 22 0
4 Baardwijk 6 7 5 1 1 16 26 13 13 0
5 FC Tilburg 6 8 4 0 4 12 25 21 4 0
6 Gilze 4 8 4 0 4 12 17 20 -3 0
7 Uno Animo 5 8 2 2 4 8 16 23 -7 0
8 OVC'26 5 7 2 1 4 7 16 18 -2 0
9 TSV Gudok 5 6 2 0 4 6 13 18 -5 0
10 Jong Brabant 5 7 1 1 5 4 16 28 -12 0
11 FC Drunen 5 7 0 1 6 1 11 39 -28 0
12 The White Boys 1 4 0 0 4 0 6 18 -12 0

Haarsteeg 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCZ 2 7 5 0 2 15 31 19 12 0
2 Vlijmense Boys 4 7 4 3 0 15 22 16 6 0
3 Maliskamp 4 7 4 2 1 14 20 7 13 0
4 TGG 4 7 4 1 2 13 25 17 8 0
5 Wilhelmina 4 8 4 0 4 12 27 21 6 0
6 Boxtel 3 7 3 2 2 11 17 22 -5 0
7 DSC 4 5 3 1 1 10 15 11 4 0
8 CHC 4 7 3 1 3 10 14 12 2 0
9 Buren 2 7 2 1 4 7 17 18 -1 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN 9 8 2 1 5 7 14 21 -7 0
11 Haarsteeg 5 8 2 0 6 6 23 43 -20 0
12 RKTVC 6 6 0 0 6 0 12 30 -18 0

Haarsteeg 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer 7 8 7 1 0 22 35 6 29 0
2 Zwaluw VFC 5 7 6 1 0 19 37 8 29 0
3 BMC 6 6 3 2 1 11 17 13 4 0
4 RKDVC 8 6 3 1 2 10 18 12 6 0
5 Essche Boys 4 7 2 3 2 9 19 16 3 0
6 Real Lunet 5 7 2 3 2 9 20 23 -3 0
7 Sint Michielsgestel 7 7 2 2 3 8 25 23 2 0
8 Boxtel 7 6 2 1 3 7 9 18 -9 0
9 Helvoirt 5 7 2 1 4 7 19 32 -13 0
10 ODC 8 6 1 1 4 4 14 25 -11 0
11 S.C.I. 5 6 1 1 4 4 11 23 -12 0
12 Haarsteeg 6 7 0 1 6 1 10 35 -25 0

Haarsteeg 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen 4 7 7 0 0 21 72 5 67 0
2 WSC 7 6 4 1 1 13 24 16 8 0
3 RWB 7 8 3 4 1 13 36 27 9 0
4 CHC 5 5 3 2 0 11 20 12 8 0
5 Nieuwkuijk 6 7 3 2 2 11 26 28 -2 0
6 SC Elshout 3 6 3 1 2 10 14 16 -2 0
7 HHC'09 3 6 3 0 3 9 26 21 5 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 13 6 3 0 3 9 16 22 -6 0
9 Wilhelmina 11 6 1 0 5 3 12 21 -9 0
10 Haarsteeg 7 7 1 0 6 3 21 41 -20 0
11 Baardwijk 7 8 0 0 8 0 10 68 -58 0

Haarsteeg 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC 6 8 8 0 0 24 70 4 66 0
2 RKDVC 12 8 5 1 2 16 29 15 14 0
3 Helvoirt 6 6 5 0 1 15 45 10 35 0
4 FC Engelen 3 6 5 0 1 15 22 10 12 0
5 Vlijmense Boys 5 7 4 1 2 13 24 25 -1 0
6 SC Elshout 5 7 4 0 3 12 13 20 -7 0
7 Nemelaer 6 8 2 1 5 7 11 22 -11 0
8 Zwaluw VFC 6 8 1 2 5 5 10 32 -22 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN 14 6 1 1 4 4 7 20 -13 0
10 Boxtel 8 7 1 1 5 4 11 33 -22 0
11 Haarsteeg 8 5 1 0 4 3 5 30 -25 0
12 Nieuwkuijk 5 6 0 1 5 1 5 31 -26 0

ZGH

Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg 35+1 11 7 2 2 23 20 7 13 0
2 Nemelaer 35+1 12 5 2 5 17 21 20 1 0
3 FC Engelen 35+1 12 5 2 5 17 14 14 0 0
4 Nivo Sparta 35+1 11 3 0 8 9 14 28 -14 0

Haarsteeg VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg VR1 5 4 0 1 12 20 16 4 0
2 Beesd VR1 6 4 0 2 12 28 20 8 0
3 DSC VR1 5 3 1 1 10 24 11 13 0
4 Buren VR1 4 3 0 1 9 30 8 22 0
5 Emplina VR1 4 2 2 0 8 14 10 4 0
6 Nieuwkuijk VR1 5 2 1 2 7 11 12 -1 0
7 Alem VR1 7 2 1 4 7 17 33 -16 0
8 HRC'14 VR2 5 0 1 4 1 14 23 -9 0
9 Wilhelmina VR2 5 0 0 5 0 6 31 -25 0

Haarsteeg JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO19-3 8 8 0 0 24 44 11 33 0
2 Haarsteeg JO19-2 7 6 1 0 19 41 12 29 0
3 Emplina JO19-4 6 6 0 0 18 39 6 33 0
4 Wilhelmina JO19-3 7 3 1 3 10 27 18 9 0
5 ODC JO19-3 7 3 1 3 10 21 27 -6 0
6 S.C.I. JO19-2 6 3 0 3 9 26 20 6 0
7 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-2 7 3 0 4 9 15 26 -11 0
8 Nemelaer JO19-2 7 2 0 5 6 14 27 -13 0
9 SV BLC JO19-2 8 2 0 6 6 22 38 -16 0
10 Den Dungen JO19-3 6 1 1 4 4 8 23 -15 0
11 Real Lunet JO19-1 6 1 0 5 3 5 24 -19 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 7 1 0 6 3 11 41 -30 0

Haarsteeg JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Elshout JO19-1 7 7 0 0 21 44 8 36 0
2 FC Engelen JO19-2 8 6 1 1 19 31 8 23 0
3 RKDVC JO19-4 7 5 0 2 15 46 9 37 0
4 BMC JO19-2 7 4 1 2 13 24 13 11 0
5 Wilhelmina JO19-4 8 3 2 3 11 27 20 7 0
6 NOAD'32 JO19-2 6 3 1 2 10 26 16 10 0
7 Emplina JO19-6 8 3 1 4 10 18 25 -7 0
8 RKKSV JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 15 13 2 0
9 Haarsteeg JO19-3 8 3 0 5 9 29 25 4 0
10 Jan van Arckel JO19-2 7 2 0 5 6 18 43 -25 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 8 2 0 6 6 17 39 -22 0
12 Hedel JO19-2 8 0 0 8 0 10 86 -76 0

Haarsteeg JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO17-1 8 6 0 2 18 28 7 21 0
2 Waspik JO17-1 8 5 2 1 17 22 7 15 0
3 Baronie JO17-2 8 5 1 2 16 25 10 15 0
4 TSV Gudok JO17-1 8 4 2 2 14 20 14 6 0
5 DIA JO17-1 8 4 2 2 14 17 14 3 0
6 Gilze JO17-1 7 3 4 0 13 24 11 13 0
7 SVSSS JO17-1 8 4 1 3 13 24 20 4 0
8 Bavel JO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 18 15 3 0
9 Oosterhout JO17-1 8 1 3 4 6 9 23 -14 0
10 Haarsteeg JO17-1 8 2 0 6 6 14 32 -18 0
11 JEKA JO17-2 8 1 0 7 3 8 30 -22 0
12 SCO JO17-1 8 0 1 7 1 6 32 -26 0

Haarsteeg JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO17-2 8 5 2 1 17 33 21 12 0
2 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 24 16 8 0
3 Den Dungen JO17-2 8 4 3 1 15 20 8 12 0
4 DSC JO17-2 8 4 2 2 14 19 14 5 0
5 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 7 3 2 2 11 21 17 4 0
6 Essche Boys JO17-1 7 3 1 3 10 21 16 5 0
7 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 7 2 3 2 9 16 20 -4 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 8 1 5 2 8 12 20 -8 0
9 Haarsteeg JO17-2 6 2 1 3 7 14 19 -5 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 8 2 1 5 7 18 27 -9 0
11 RKDVC JO17-3 8 2 0 6 6 13 20 -7 0
12 Hedel JO17-1 8 1 2 5 5 13 26 -13 0

Haarsteeg JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO17-2 7 6 1 0 19 32 4 28 0
2 FC Drunen JO17-1 7 6 0 1 18 40 4 36 0
3 Helvoirt JO17-2 7 5 2 0 17 24 9 15 0
4 HHC'09 JO17-1 6 5 0 1 15 52 6 46 0
5 DESK JO17-4 8 4 1 3 13 33 30 3 0
6 FC Engelen JO17-3 7 3 1 3 10 16 16 0 0
7 S.C.I. JO17-2 6 3 0 3 9 25 23 2 0
8 WSC JO17-7 8 3 0 5 9 20 29 -9 0
9 Nieuwkuijk JO17-2 8 2 1 5 7 8 47 -39 0
10 Jong Brabant JO17-5 8 1 3 4 6 13 25 -12 0
11 Haarsteeg JO17-4 8 1 0 7 3 10 49 -39 0
12 RKDVC JO17-5 8 0 1 7 1 12 43 -31 0

Haarsteeg JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oosterhout JO14-1 7 5 1 1 16 19 7 12 0
2 DIA JO14-1M 7 4 1 2 13 20 11 9 0
3 Haarsteeg JO14-1 7 4 1 2 13 15 11 4 0
4 Roosendaal JO14-1 7 4 1 2 13 19 19 0 0
5 Rijsoord JO14-1 6 3 1 2 10 15 13 2 0
6 RKsv RCD JO14-1 6 3 1 2 10 17 20 -3 0
7 TVC Breda JO14-1 6 2 0 4 6 20 26 -6 0
8 De Alblas JO14-1 6 2 0 4 6 9 15 -6 0
9 Drechtstreek JO14-1 6 1 2 3 5 17 18 -1 0
10 Pelikaan JO14-1 6 0 0 6 0 7 18 -11 0

Haarsteeg JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 27 14 13 0
2 RWB JO15-1 8 5 2 1 17 16 12 4 0
3 FC Tilburg JO15-1 6 4 1 1 13 20 7 13 0
4 Haarsteeg JO15-1 8 4 1 3 13 18 15 3 0
5 VOAB JO15-2 6 4 0 2 12 13 8 5 0
6 Uno Animo JO15-1 7 4 0 3 12 17 11 6 0
7 Were Di JO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 23 19 4 0
8 Taxandria JO15-1 7 3 0 4 9 15 17 -2 0
9 ZIGO JO15-1 7 1 1 5 4 14 31 -17 0
10 RKDVC JO15-2 7 1 0 6 3 8 22 -14 0
11 Helvoirt JO15-1 8 1 0 7 3 12 27 -15 0

Haarsteeg JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO15-4 8 8 0 0 24 76 6 70 0
2 Well JO15-1 8 7 0 1 21 72 17 55 0
3 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-3 8 6 0 2 18 79 22 57 0
4 HRC'14 JO15-2 8 6 0 2 18 60 17 43 0
5 OSC'45 JO15-1 7 4 0 3 12 36 30 6 0
6 Jan van Arckel JO15-2 8 4 0 4 12 46 40 6 0
7 BMC JO15-3 6 3 0 3 9 18 25 -7 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 7 3 0 4 9 19 41 -22 0
9 Wilhelmina JO15-5 8 2 0 6 6 21 55 -34 0
10 DSC JO15-4 8 1 0 7 3 15 52 -37 0
11 Den Dungen JO15-3 8 1 0 7 3 6 73 -67 0
12 Woudrichem JO15-2 6 0 0 6 0 3 73 -70 0

Haarsteeg MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 5 5 0 0 15 50 2 48 0
2 FC Engelen MO19-1 6 4 1 1 13 25 10 15 0
3 SVSSS MO19-1 5 4 0 1 12 26 14 12 0
4 SV BLC MO19-1 6 4 0 2 12 27 19 8 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel MO19-1 6 4 0 2 12 23 18 5 0
6 Nemelaer MO19-1 5 2 1 2 7 14 11 3 0
7 Essche Boys MO19-1 6 2 1 3 7 8 17 -9 0
8 VCB MO19-1 6 1 1 4 4 16 22 -6 0
9 Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 5 0 0 5 0 2 28 -26 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 6 0 0 6 0 4 54 -50 0

Haarsteeg MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASH MO17-1 6 5 1 0 16 14 5 9 0
2 Hedel MO17-1 5 4 1 0 13 29 5 24 0
3 NOAD'32 MO17-2 5 4 0 1 12 21 7 14 0
4 ST Sparta'30/GRC'14 MO17-1 6 4 0 2 12 18 13 5 0
5 Haarsteeg MO17-1 5 3 0 2 9 10 12 -2 0
6 Nivo Sparta MO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 18 24 -6 0
7 Emplina MO17-2 6 2 0 4 6 20 16 4 0
8 Almkerk MO17-1 5 1 0 4 3 6 21 -15 0
9 Well MO17-1 6 1 0 5 3 15 32 -17 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 5 0 0 5 0 5 21 -16 0

Haarsteeg JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo JO12-1 7 6 1 0 19 42 8 34 0
2 SVSOS JO12-1G 8 6 0 2 18 27 15 12 0
3 Olympia'60 JO12-2 7 5 1 1 16 39 16 23 0
4 Haarsteeg JO12-1 8 5 1 2 16 46 17 29 0
5 SV Reeshof JO12-2 8 5 0 3 15 44 19 25 0
6 SC 't Zand JO12-4 8 5 0 3 15 37 20 17 0
7 Sarto JO12-4 7 4 1 2 13 25 9 16 0
8 ODC JO12-3 8 3 1 4 10 15 28 -13 0
9 FC Tilburg JO12-2 6 1 1 4 4 15 31 -16 0
10 SV BLC JO12-3 7 1 0 6 3 17 43 -26 0
11 DESK JO12-2 8 0 1 7 1 14 54 -40 0
12 Emplina JO12-4 8 0 1 7 1 6 67 -61 0

Haarsteeg JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG JO13-1 8 8 0 0 24 78 7 71 0
2 Were Di JO13-1 7 5 1 1 16 32 8 24 0
3 Wilhelmina JO13-1 8 5 0 3 15 23 17 6 0
4 Haarsteeg JO13-1 7 4 1 2 13 25 25 0 0
5 Hilvaria JO13-1 7 4 0 3 12 32 18 14 0
6 ODC JO13-1 7 3 1 3 10 25 30 -5 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 7 3 1 3 10 14 19 -5 0
8 Den Dungen JO13-1 7 2 0 5 6 18 24 -6 0
9 SV BLC JO13-1 7 2 0 5 6 17 47 -30 0
10 RWB JO13-1 8 2 0 6 6 18 31 -13 0
11 BMC JO13-1 7 0 0 7 0 4 60 -56 0

Haarsteeg JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woenselse Boys JO13-1 8 8 0 0 24 31 3 28 0
2 ODC JO13-2 7 5 1 1 16 31 13 18 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 8 4 3 1 15 30 17 13 0
4 WODAN JO13-2 7 3 2 2 11 28 22 6 0
5 Haarsteeg JO13-2 7 3 1 3 10 22 14 8 0
6 Gestel JO13-1 7 3 1 3 10 21 19 2 0
7 Unitas'59 JO13-4 8 3 1 4 10 17 26 -9 0
8 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1G 7 3 0 4 9 22 26 -4 0
9 SJO Juventud JO13-1 7 1 1 5 4 11 16 -5 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 7 1 0 6 3 11 37 -26 0
11 Boxtel JO13-2 7 1 0 6 3 8 39 -31 0

Haarsteeg JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO13-3 8 8 0 0 24 74 9 65 0
2 ODC JO13-4 8 6 0 2 18 31 19 12 0
3 S.C.I. JO13-2 7 5 0 2 15 41 17 24 0
4 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 8 4 2 2 14 34 23 11 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-2 8 4 1 3 13 27 20 7 0
6 SV BLC JO13-2 7 4 0 3 12 31 23 8 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 7 4 0 3 12 23 35 -12 0
8 Helvoirt JO13-2 6 3 1 2 10 30 21 9 0
9 RKDVC JO13-4 8 2 0 6 6 20 50 -30 0
10 Boxtel JO13-3 8 1 1 6 4 15 37 -22 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 8 1 1 6 4 6 54 -48 0
12 BMC JO13-3 7 0 0 7 0 7 31 -24 0

Haarsteeg JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OSC'45 JO10-1 6 6 0 0 18 33 9 24 0
2 BZS JO10-1 7 5 1 1 16 42 19 23 0
3 SV BLC JO10-1 7 4 2 1 14 26 17 9 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 8 4 1 3 13 34 22 12 0
5 Haarsteeg JO10-1 6 3 1 2 10 14 20 -6 0
6 Theole JO10-1 7 3 1 3 10 33 28 5 0
7 Maliskamp JO10-1 8 3 1 4 10 23 29 -6 0
8 Nivo Sparta JO10-1 8 3 1 4 10 35 44 -9 0
9 Emplina JO10-2 7 1 1 5 4 17 32 -15 0
10 MEC'07 JO10-1 5 0 3 2 3 14 21 -7 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2 7 0 0 7 0 21 51 -30 0

Haarsteeg JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nivo Sparta JO10-2 8 8 0 0 24 76 10 66 0
2 Woudrichem JO10-1 8 7 1 0 22 85 15 70 0
3 SV BLC JO10-2 8 6 1 1 19 61 10 51 0
4 Nulandia JO10-2 8 6 0 2 18 68 16 52 0
5 FC Engelen JO10-3 7 4 1 2 13 39 25 14 0
6 Well JO10-1 8 4 0 4 12 39 31 8 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 8 3 1 4 10 27 24 3 0
8 Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO10-1 7 3 0 4 9 37 47 -10 0
9 UDI'19/CSU JO10-4 8 2 0 6 6 22 43 -21 0
10 Haarsteeg JO10-2 8 1 0 7 3 22 61 -39 0
11 Margriet JO10-4 8 1 0 7 3 25 87 -62 0
12 Wilhelmina JO10-4 8 0 0 8 0 7 139 -132 0

Haarsteeg JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 6 6 0 0 18 59 12 47 0
2 Nemelaer JO10-2 5 4 1 0 13 18 8 10 0
3 Margriet JO10-5 7 4 1 2 13 44 16 28 0
4 TGG JO10-1 6 4 0 2 12 44 13 31 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 6 4 0 2 12 48 24 24 0
6 Taxandria JO10-4 7 4 0 3 12 40 19 21 0
7 Taxandria JO10-3 6 3 0 3 9 38 24 14 0
8 Emplina JO10-5 7 1 0 6 3 23 58 -35 0
9 Haarsteeg JO10-3 6 0 0 6 0 12 77 -65 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 6 0 0 6 0 7 82 -75 0

Haarsteeg JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO11-1 7 7 0 0 21 61 21 40 0
2 Emplina JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 46 9 37 0
3 ODC JO11-1 6 4 0 2 12 27 22 5 0
4 Den Dungen JO11-1 6 3 1 2 10 17 11 6 0
5 Wilhelmina JO11-1 7 3 1 3 10 25 38 -13 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 7 3 0 4 9 20 27 -7 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 7 2 2 3 8 21 26 -5 0
8 S.C.I. JO11-1 6 2 1 3 7 13 27 -14 0
9 SV BLC JO11-1 7 2 1 4 7 21 32 -11 0
10 Haarsteeg JO11-1 7 2 0 5 6 29 34 -5 0
11 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 8 0 0 8 0 24 57 -33 0

Haarsteeg JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO11-1 7 6 1 0 19 50 17 33 0
2 OSC'45 JO11-1 7 5 2 0 17 44 22 22 0
3 FC Engelen JO11-2 7 4 2 1 14 34 19 15 0
4 Uno Animo JO11-1 6 4 1 1 13 30 12 18 0
5 Maliskamp JO11-1 8 3 2 3 11 26 30 -4 0
6 Helvoirt JO11-1 6 3 1 2 10 26 16 10 0
7 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-1 6 2 1 3 7 17 19 -2 0
8 BMC JO11-1 7 2 1 4 7 23 32 -9 0
9 ODC JO11-2 7 1 1 5 4 26 33 -7 0
10 Haarsteeg JO11-2 7 1 1 5 4 13 39 -26 0
11 Taxandria JO11-2 8 0 1 7 1 9 59 -50 0

Haarsteeg JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys JO11-2 8 6 0 2 18 56 18 38 0
2 Boxtel JO11-3 8 6 0 2 18 42 20 22 0
3 ODC JO11-3 8 6 0 2 18 41 23 18 0
4 Jong Brabant JO11-6 8 5 1 2 16 35 24 11 0
5 Haarsteeg JO11-3 8 5 1 2 16 37 27 10 0
6 SVSSS JO11-4 8 5 1 2 16 34 24 10 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 8 3 3 2 12 41 25 16 0
8 Helvoirt JO11-3 8 3 0 5 9 22 46 -24 0
9 RKDVC JO11-6 8 2 2 4 8 21 22 -1 0
10 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 8 2 0 6 6 15 38 -23 0
11 Uno Animo JO11-2 8 1 0 7 3 24 52 -28 0
12 Nevelo JO11-3 8 0 0 8 0 16 65 -49 0

Haarsteeg JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Elshout JO11-2 8 6 2 0 20 25 6 19 0
2 Wilhelmina JO11-5 8 6 0 2 18 42 18 24 0
3 Den Dungen JO11-4 7 5 1 1 16 38 17 21 0
4 DSC JO11-4 7 3 3 1 12 22 17 5 0
5 Haarsteeg JO11-4 8 3 2 3 11 25 22 3 0
6 Kerkwijk JO11-2 6 3 0 3 9 23 20 3 0
7 RKDVC JO11-7 7 2 1 4 7 11 17 -6 0
8 Emplina JO11-7 7 2 1 4 7 20 29 -9 0
9 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 7 2 0 5 6 29 28 1 0
10 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 7 1 2 4 5 18 29 -11 0
11 Achilles Veen JO11-3 6 0 0 6 0 7 57 -50 0

Haarsteeg JO08-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maliskamp JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 32 9 23 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 3 3 0 0 9 31 9 22 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 9 13 0
4 GVV'63 JO8-1G 2 2 0 0 6 21 7 14 0
5 Helvoirt JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 20 7 13 0
6 Haarsteeg JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 17 -9 0
7 Maliskamp JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 13 6 0
8 FC Engelen JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 23 -10 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 21 -17 0
10 RKTVC JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 11 20 -9 0
11 Wilhelmina JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 12 28 -16 0
12 Theole JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 9 39 -30 0

Haarsteeg JO08-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 34 6 28 0
2 Helvoirt JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 35 9 26 0
3 St Mich.Gestel JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 10 15 0
4 Nemelaer JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 26 15 11 0
5 Nieuwkuijk JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 9 7 0
6 Den Dungen JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 16 6 10 0
7 Boxtel JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 21 -6 0
8 SV BLC JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 15 21 -6 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 3 1 0 2 3 9 22 -13 0
10 Haarsteeg JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 23 -16 0
11 Wilhelmina JO8-5 3 0 0 3 0 9 29 -20 0
12 ODC JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 3 39 -36 0

Haarsteeg JO09-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 30 17 13 0
2 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 3 2 0 1 6 38 15 23 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 13 14 0
4 WSC JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 27 0 0
5 Wilhelmina JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 17 -3 0
6 RKTVC JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 21 26 -5 0
7 VOAB JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 2 7 0
8 FC Engelen JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 10 11 -1 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 22 -6 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 9 14 -5 0
11 RKDVC JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 13 26 -13 0
12 Theole JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 11 35 -24 0

Haarsteeg JO09-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OSC'45 JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 37 10 27 0
2 Maliskamp JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 31 12 19 0
3 BMC JO9-2 3 2 1 0 7 22 13 9 0
4 SV BLC JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 22 13 9 0
5 St Mich.Gestel JO9-1 3 1 1 1 4 25 15 10 0
6 Helvoirt JO9-1G 3 1 1 1 4 17 24 -7 0
7 FC Engelen JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 15 7 8 0
8 Haarsteeg JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 8 8 0 0
9 Emplina JO9-3 2 0 1 1 1 13 21 -8 0
10 ODC JO9-2 3 0 0 3 0 17 28 -11 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 3 0 0 3 0 9 29 -20 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 3 0 0 3 0 6 42 -36 0

Haarsteeg JO09-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MVV'58 JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 23 2 21 0
2 Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 23 3 20 0
3 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 21 2 19 0
4 Hedel JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 38 9 29 0
5 Nivo Sparta JO9-3 3 2 0 1 6 25 12 13 0
6 BMC JO9-3 3 2 0 1 6 26 24 2 0
7 GDC JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 8 12 -4 0
8 NOAD'32 JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 9 14 -5 0
9 Achilles Veen JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Well JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 13 43 -30 0
11 Haarsteeg JO9-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 35 -30 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7 3 0 0 3 0 2 37 -35 0

Haarsteeg JO09-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCI JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 25 1 24 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 3 3 0 0 9 30 10 20 0
3 CHC JO9-1 3 2 1 0 7 14 8 6 0
4 WSC JO9-3 2 2 0 0 6 21 2 19 0
5 Haarsteeg JO9-4 3 2 0 1 6 18 19 -1 0
6 SV BLC JO9-4 3 1 1 1 4 13 9 4 0
7 FC Engelen JO9-6 3 1 1 1 4 15 21 -6 0
8 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 3 0 1 2 1 12 18 -6 0
9 Jong Brabant JO9-8 3 0 1 2 1 6 16 -10 0
10 Essche Boys JO9-2 3 0 1 2 1 9 22 -13 0
11 Boxtel JO9-5 2 0 0 2 0 3 19 -16 0
12 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 3 0 0 3 0 1 22 -21 0

Haarsteeg MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Theole MO11-1 8 8 0 0 24 90 1 89 0
2 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO11-1 7 6 0 1 18 69 9 60 0
3 Wilhelmina MO11-1 7 6 0 1 18 44 13 31 0
4 Boxtel MO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 44 11 33 0
5 Maliskamp MO11-1 8 5 0 3 15 42 24 18 0
6 Haarsteeg MO11-1 8 4 2 2 14 23 19 4 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 8 3 1 4 10 36 35 1 0
8 Sint Michielsgestel MO11-2 7 3 0 4 9 35 28 7 0
9 FC Engelen MO11-1 8 2 1 5 7 9 27 -18 0
10 Emplina MO11-2 7 1 0 6 3 13 35 -22 0
11 SV BLC MO11-1 8 0 0 8 0 2 77 -75 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 8 0 0 8 0 0 128 -128 0

Haarsteeg JO07-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC JO7-1 5 5 0 0 15 57 8 49 0
2 Wilhelmina JO7-1G 3 2 1 0 7 47 11 36 0
3 Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G 4 2 1 1 7 33 17 16 0
4 Haarsteeg JO7-1 3 2 0 1 6 25 8 17 0
5 Emplina JO7-1 4 2 0 2 6 31 29 2 0
6 SSC'55 JO7-1 4 2 0 2 6 32 32 0 0
7 Achilles Veen JO7-1 3 1 0 2 3 25 40 -15 0
8 NEO'25 JO7-1 4 1 0 3 3 16 42 -26 0
9 Wilhelmina JO7-4 1 0 0 1 0 7 21 -14 0
10 SSC'55 JO7-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 19 -18 0
11 HHC'09 JO7-1 4 0 0 4 0 6 53 -47 0

Haarsteeg JO07-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO7-4 4 3 0 1 9 51 18 33 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO7-2 3 2 1 0 7 25 11 14 0
3 Haarsteeg JO7-2 3 2 0 1 6 22 14 8 0
4 Emplina JO7-5 5 1 1 3 4 17 43 -26 0
5 Maliskamp JO7-2 3 0 0 3 0 13 42 -29 0

Terug naar boven