Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Wilhelmina JO19-4 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 29-04-2017 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Ooyen, R. van 1-1
C 29-04-2017 12:00 WSC JO17-6 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Leijtens, R. 0-7
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Hedel JO17-1 Ton Derriks (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 29-04-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Saris, J.C.C. 1-1
C 29-04-2017 11:15 Audacia JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Schepens, M.A.D.M. 2-3
C 29-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3-3
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Wilhelmina MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Vugt, M.C.J.G van 9-1
C 29-04-2017 13:00 ST SOM MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Brandenburg, M 2-0
C 29-04-2017 13:15 Madese Boys MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Bersselaar, J.J.A. van den 4-1
C 29-04-2017 09:00 Stedoco JO13-2G Haarsteeg JO13-3 Muijlwijk, W.A.K. van 2-1
C 29-04-2017 11:15 Den Dungen JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Steen, M. v.d. 0-0
C 29-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 5-10
C 24-04-2017 20:00 Haarsteeg JO19-3 SC Elshout JO19-1 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 0-1
C 23-04-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Nevelo 1 Zwan (Sr.), P. van der 0-1
C 23-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 BMC 2 Stok, P.J.A. 5-2
C 23-04-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 OJC ROSMALEN 8 Zon, T. van 6-2
C 23-04-2017 12:00 FC Engelen 4 Haarsteeg 5 Timmers, J. 7-1
C 23-04-2017 11:00 BMC 7 Haarsteeg 6 Oorschot, T. van 6-1
V 23-04-2017 vervallen ZGH De Marino's
C 23-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 OSC'45 VR1 Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 22-04-2017 11:30 Best Vooruit G2G Haarsteeg G1G Schip, F. van het 2-4
C 22-04-2017 13:00 GSBW JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-2 4-2
C 22-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 DESK JO17-4 Ton Derriks (Scheidsrechter) 4-2
V 22-04-2017 14:00 ODC JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1
C 22-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-5 Maliskamp JO17-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 22-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Buren JO15-2 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 22-04-2017 10:30 Brakel MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Garstman, T.H.T. 7-0
C 22-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 22-04-2017 11:00 SAB MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Liesker, C.G.M. 0-1
C 22-04-2017 10:15 RKTVC JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Mourik, D. van 0-1
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO11-6 SCI/Flynth
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Boxtel JO11-3 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 OSC'45 JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-7
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-5 SVSSS JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-4 Theole JO11-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-9
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO10-1 MVV'58 JO10-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO11-6 SCI JO11-4 0-8
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-6 3-2
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 Haarsteeg JO9-3 1-5
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Gloria UC MO13-2 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 20-04-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
C 19-04-2017 20:00 Haarsteeg JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 Tausch, H.M.M. 10-0
V 18-04-2017 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 Wilhelmina 1 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
B 18-04-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Beerse Boys MO17-1 Velden, T.A. van der 1-1
B 18-04-2017 18:45 TGG JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Helvoirt, J.G.T. van 0-8
C 18-04-2017 18:30 Madese Boys JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 5-0
C 17-04-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 2 Haarsteeg 2 Wilbers, R. 1-1
C 17-04-2017 13:00 SVG 4 Haarsteeg 4 Gül, D. 1-5
C 15-04-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J 1-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Rhelico JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Wit, A. de 0-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Hedel JO17-2 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 15-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 5-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MOC'17 JO15-1 Stouten, J.J. 0-4
C 15-04-2017 11:30 Emplina JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Aalsburg, K. van 4-1
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 Haarsteeg JO15-4 2-7
C 15-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Wilhelmina MO19-1 Dilan van Son (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Beerse Boys MO17-1 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 15-04-2017 11:00 VVR MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Voesenek, J. 0-3
C 15-04-2017 11:00 Unitas JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-5 Houwelingen, J.P.H. van 2-5
C 15-04-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Tricht JO13-1 Richard Nuiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Jan van Arckel JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Geffen, W.L. van 0-7
C 15-04-2017 11:15 FC Engelen JO13-5 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Maren, F.M. van 5-1
C 15-04-2017 11:15 Wilhelmina JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-2 D'Hert, R.W. 5-1
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 LRC JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Theole JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 8-1
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-6 BMC JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Uno Animo JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-7 1-5
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-8 Wilhelmina JO11-9 Jelco Koks (Scheidsrechter) 3-6
C 15-04-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 3-6
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-5 St Mich.Gestel JO11-3 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Beesd JO11-3G Haarsteeg JO11-4 3-1
C 15-04-2017 08:30 Dongen JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Verbunt, Stan 1-3
C 15-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Essche Boys JO9-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 8-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-4 2-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Were Di JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-2 8-1
C 15-04-2017 10:30 Haarsteeg JO9-7 FC Engelen JO9-6 Wessel Groen (Scheidsrechter) 0-8
C 15-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-5 Jong Brabant JO9-3 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 15-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-6 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 15-04-2017 11:30 SBC MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Beniers, M. 8-2
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg JO7-1 NOAD'32 JO7-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
C 13-04-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Brakel MO19-1 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 13-04-2017 18:00 FC Engelen JO9-7 Haarsteeg JO9-4 0-8
C 11-04-2017 19:30 MEC'07 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Aalbers, R.W. 0-6
V 11-04-2017 18:30 Vitesse JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
C 10-04-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Hilvaria MO13-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
C 09-04-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 RKJVV/V. Dalsen 1 Hesselmans, A.J. 1-3
C 09-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Best Vooruit 2 Kaya, B. 1-1
C 09-04-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Emplina 4 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Uno Animo 5 Haarsteeg 4 Hooijmaijers, H.L. 4-0
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Essche Boys 4 Haarsteeg 5 Koppens, W.H.J. 2-0
C 09-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 RKDVC 9 Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 09-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKDVC 13 Zon, T. van 3-1
V 09-04-2017 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys 2-3
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Den Dungen VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 Roy, H.B.M. van 4-8
C 08-04-2017 15:00 Den Dungen JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Aa, S.J.G.L. van der 3-2
C 08-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1 Horst, W.A. van der 2-7
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-3 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
C 08-04-2017 14:30 RWB JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Hammen, N.C.M van der 4-2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 22-04-2017 11:00 SAB MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Liesker, C.G.M. 0-1
C 22-04-2017 10:15 RKTVC JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Mourik, D. van 0-1
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO11-6 SCI/Flynth
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Boxtel JO11-3 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 OSC'45 JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-7
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-5 SVSSS JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-4 Theole JO11-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-9
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO10-1 MVV'58 JO10-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO11-6 SCI JO11-4 0-8
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-6 3-2
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 Haarsteeg JO9-3 1-5
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Gloria UC MO13-2 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 20-04-2017 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
C 19-04-2017 20:00 Haarsteeg JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 Tausch, H.M.M. 10-0
C 18-04-2017 18:30 Madese Boys JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 5-0
C 17-04-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 2 Haarsteeg 2 Wilbers, R. 1-1
C 17-04-2017 13:00 SVG 4 Haarsteeg 4 Gül, D. 1-5
C 15-04-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J 1-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Rhelico JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Wit, A. de 0-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Hedel JO17-2 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 15-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 5-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MOC'17 JO15-1 Stouten, J.J. 0-4
C 15-04-2017 11:30 Emplina JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Aalsburg, K. van 4-1
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 Haarsteeg JO15-4 2-7
C 15-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Wilhelmina MO19-1 Dilan van Son (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Beerse Boys MO17-1 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 15-04-2017 11:00 VVR MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Voesenek, J. 0-3
C 15-04-2017 11:00 Unitas JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-5 Houwelingen, J.P.H. van 2-5
C 15-04-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Tricht JO13-1 Richard Nuiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Jan van Arckel JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Geffen, W.L. van 0-7
C 15-04-2017 11:15 FC Engelen JO13-5 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Maren, F.M. van 5-1
C 15-04-2017 11:15 Wilhelmina JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-2 D'Hert, R.W. 5-1
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 LRC JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Theole JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 8-1
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-6 BMC JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Uno Animo JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-7 1-5
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-8 Wilhelmina JO11-9 Jelco Koks (Scheidsrechter) 3-6
C 15-04-2017 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 3-6
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-5 St Mich.Gestel JO11-3 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Beesd JO11-3G Haarsteeg JO11-4 3-1
C 15-04-2017 08:30 Dongen JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 Verbunt, Stan 1-3
C 15-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Essche Boys JO9-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 8-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-4 2-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Were Di JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-2 8-1
C 15-04-2017 10:30 Haarsteeg JO9-7 FC Engelen JO9-6 Wessel Groen (Scheidsrechter) 0-8
C 15-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-5 Jong Brabant JO9-3 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 15-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-6 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 15-04-2017 11:30 SBC MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Beniers, M. 8-2
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg JO7-1 NOAD'32 JO7-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
C 13-04-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Brakel MO19-1 Jordi Arendonk (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 13-04-2017 18:00 FC Engelen JO9-7 Haarsteeg JO9-4 0-8
C 11-04-2017 19:30 MEC'07 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Aalbers, R.W. 0-6
C 10-04-2017 19:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Hilvaria MO13-1 Nickey Scheij (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
C 09-04-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 RKJVV/V. Dalsen 1 Hesselmans, A.J. 1-3
C 09-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Best Vooruit 2 Kaya, B. 1-1
C 09-04-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Emplina 4 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Uno Animo 5 Haarsteeg 4 Hooijmaijers, H.L. 4-0
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Essche Boys 4 Haarsteeg 5 Koppens, W.H.J. 2-0
C 09-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 RKDVC 9 Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 09-04-2017 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKDVC 13 Zon, T. van 3-1
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Den Dungen VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 Roy, H.B.M. van 4-8
C 08-04-2017 15:00 Den Dungen JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Aa, S.J.G.L. van der 3-2
C 08-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1 Horst, W.A. van der 2-7
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-3 John Bruurmijn (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
C 08-04-2017 14:30 RWB JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Hammen, N.C.M van der 4-2
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 SCI JO17-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
C 08-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-5 Real Lunet JO17-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 08-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Jong Brabant JO17-1 Irmak, A. 3-0
C 08-04-2017 11:45 Roosendaal JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Janssen, W. 6-0
C 08-04-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-3 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 08-04-2017 13:00 DSC JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-4 Moensi, H. 4-0
C 08-04-2017 15:00 BMC JO15-5 Haarsteeg JO15-5 Lee, J. v.d. 1-1
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg MO19-1 SBC MO19-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
C 08-04-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg MO17-1 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 MO17-1 Toon Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Virtus MO15-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 08-04-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Wilhelmina JO13-1 Ricardo van Oort (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Rhelico JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Keulen, C. van 1-3
C 08-04-2017 10:30 Well JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-5 Hemert, T. van 4-3
C 08-04-2017 09:00 GDC JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Stelt, H.A. van der 3-0
C 08-04-2017 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Wintjes, M. 2-1
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Real Lunet JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-4 6-2
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-2 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 1-10
C 08-04-2017 10:00 DSC JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 0-4
C 08-04-2017 11:15 ODC JO11-8 Haarsteeg JO11-6 6-0
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-7 11-3
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 Gert-Jan Henskens (Scheidsrechter) 1-9
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-5 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-4 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 08-04-2017 08:45 Den Dungen JO11-5 Haarsteeg JO11-8 12-2
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 WSC JO9-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 8-1
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-5 SV BLC JO9-5 Peter Treuren (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-6 FC Engelen JO9-8 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter) 0-14
C 08-04-2017 10:30 BMC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Schijndel, Niels van 6-1
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 08-04-2017 10:30 Haarsteeg JO9-7 Zwaluw VFC JO9-14 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-10
C 08-04-2017 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Dungen, L.W.Y. van den 3-3
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Maliskamp JO7-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 11-3
C 05-04-2017 18:30 Uno Animo JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Brekelmans, S. 1-0
C 02-04-2017 14:30 TGG 1 Haarsteeg 1 Osch, B. van 5-3
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 27-08-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 SBC JO17-1 Derriks, T. 4-2
B 25-08-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg 2 Nieuwkuijk 2 Oort, W.K.P.H. van 3-1
B 24-08-2016 19:30 HRC'14 VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Zwan, C. van der 5-2
B 23-08-2016 19:30 Heerewaarden 1 Haarsteeg 1 Doesburg, A. van 2-11
B 21-08-2016 11:30 Vlijmense Boys 2 Haarsteeg 2 Tezemir, M. 0-2
B 21-08-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Beesd VR1 Treuren, P. 11-0
B 20-08-2016 17:00 Well 1 Haarsteeg 1 Hertog, H. den 2-7
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-12-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 BLC JO10-1 Richelle van den Berk (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-12-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 BLC JO11-2 Bart van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-12-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-5 Haarsteeg JO11-6 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-12-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Jan van Arckel MO13-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-12-2016 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 Waspik 1 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-12-2016 10:00 ZGH VOP Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 10-12-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-5 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
V 10-12-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-12-2016 10:00 DSC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 2-9
V 10-12-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-7 Haarsteeg JO11-8 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 7-1
V 10-12-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg JO9-3 BLC JO8-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
V 04-12-2016 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys Sjaak Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
V 03-12-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Ricardo van Oort (Scheidsrechter) 4-2
V 03-12-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Wilhelmina 26 JO13-1 Timo van der Velden (Scheidsrechter) 5-5
V 03-12-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Kozakken boys JO11-1 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 03-12-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-7
V 03-12-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Baardwijk JO9-1 Anne van Son (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
V 03-12-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO9-5 Haarsteeg JO9-6
V 27-11-2016 10:00 VOP veld Advendo vertrek 9:00 ZGH 3-5
V 20-11-2016 afgelast ZGH Wandelbos Sjaak Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-11-2016 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Zwaluw VFC < 23 jaar
V 13-11-2016 10:00 ZGH Heikneuters Sjaak Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
V 06-11-2016 10:00 VOP veld Advendo vertrek 9:00 ZGH 3-2
V 30-10-2016 09:45 Wil Boys >>veld Sarto ZGH 1-2
V 25-10-2016 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Wilhelmina 26 < 23 jaar Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-10-2016 10:00 VOK>>veld WSC ZGH 4-3
V 23-10-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 TSVV Merlijn Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-10-2016 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers Sjaak Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
V 10-10-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg JO13-1 OJC JO13-1
V 09-10-2016 10:30 OVST>>Wandelbos ZGH 5-5
V 02-10-2016 10:00 ZGH 't Hoekske Sjaak Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
V 25-09-2016 afgelast Wandelbos (Terrein Gudok) ZGH
V 20-09-2016 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar NOAD 32 < 23 jaar
V 18-09-2016 10:00 ZGH Holy Cow Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter) 4-6
V 14-09-2016 18:30 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO10-1
V 10-09-2016 09:30 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Haarsteeg JO13-5
V 08-09-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg VR2 SC Elshout VR2
V 04-09-2016 10:00 ZGH De Marino's 3-1
V 01-09-2016 18:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 DIA MO14-1
V 31-08-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 SBC JO19-1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.
V 30-08-2016 19:30 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-01 Haarsteeg JO17-1
V 29-08-2016 19:00 Wilhelmina 26 JO15-02 Haarsteeg JO15-1
V 27-08-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Noad JO13-01 Velden, T.A. van der 11-0
V 27-08-2016 10:00 Noad JO11-03 Haarsteeg JO10-1
V 21-08-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 4 Boxtel
V 20-08-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Sarto JO17-01 Bruin, R de
V 18-08-2016 20:00 Margriet 1 Haarsteeg 1
V 18-08-2016 20:00 Nevelo 2 Haarsteeg 2
V 12-08-2016 14:30 Roosendaal JO17-01 Haarsteeg JO17-1
V 07-08-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 1 Noad 1
V 17-07-2016 09:30 't Hoekske>>veld Dongen Vaart ZGH
V 10-07-2016 11:00 Xinix Boys > veld Dongen Vaart ZGH
V 03-07-2016 09:30 VOK >> veld Dongen Vaart ZGH
V 26-06-2016 11:00 Marino's >> veld Dongen Vaart ZGH
V 23-06-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Emplina B3
V 21-06-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Zwaluw B1
V 20-06-2016 19:30 Haarsteeg MO17-1 RKDVC MB1
V 20-06-2016 18:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Desk D1
V 18-06-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Zwaluw A2 Bruin, R de… (+1)
V 18-06-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Zwaluw B2
V 18-06-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Desk C1
V 18-06-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 BMC D1
V 18-06-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 haarsteeg E3 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1)
V 18-06-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-4 haarsteeg F1
V 18-06-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Haarsteeg F3
V 12-06-2016 09:30 't Hoekske>>veld Dongen Vaart ZGH
V 11-06-2016 17:00 margriet A1 Haarsteeg JO19-1
V 11-06-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg JO19-2 margriet A2
V 11-06-2016 14:30 margriet B2 Haarsteeg JO17-2
V 11-06-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg JO17-1 margriet B1
V 11-06-2016 13:00 margriet C1 Haarsteeg JO15-1
V 11-06-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-2 margriet O14
V 11-06-2016 11:30 margriet O12 Haarsteeg JO13-2
V 11-06-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg JO13-1 margriet D1
V 11-06-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 margriet E3
V 11-06-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 margriet E2 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1)
V 11-06-2016 08:45 margriet E4 Haarsteeg JO11-4
V 11-06-2016 08:45 margriet F2 Haarsteeg JO9-2
V 11-06-2016 08:45 margriet F3 Haarsteeg JO9-3
V 09-06-2016 18:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Fc Engelen D012 Cakir, B.… (+1)
V 09-06-2016 19:30 Fc Engelen D1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 09-06-2016 18:30 FC Engelen F1 Haarsteeg JO9-1
V 09-06-2016 18:30 FC Engelen F3 Haarsteeg JO9-3
V 09-06-2016 18:30 FC Engelen F2 Haarsteeg JO9-2
V 08-06-2016 18:15 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Fc Engelen C2
V 07-06-2016 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 rkdvc C1 Cakir, B.… (+1)
V 07-06-2016 18:30 Fc Engelen E2 Haarsteeg JO11-2
V 07-06-2016 18:30 Fc Engelen E4 Haarsteeg JO11-4
V 07-06-2016 18:30 fc Engelen E3 Haarsteeg JO10-1
V 05-06-2016 10:00 Taaie Tijgers>>veld RWB ZGH
V 01-06-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg B1 nivo sparta B1 Bruin, R de… (+1)
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven