Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 23-06-2019 10:00 Heikanters ZGH
C 18-06-2019 20:00 NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) BMC MW1
V 18-06-2019 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Hedel MO13-1
- 16-06-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 WODAN 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 0
V 16-06-2019 10:30 Aarle 2 ZGH
C 16-06-2019 12:00 NDZW 1 (Korfbal) SVO 1
C 15-06-2019 11:15 NDZW B1 (Korfbal) Odisco B1
C 15-06-2019 10:00 NDZW C1 (Korfbal) Rooi C2
V 11-06-2019 19:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Emplina JO15-1
- 10-06-2019 14:30 Bergeijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
V 10-06-2019 09:30 Dongen Vaart ZGH
C 08-06-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 04-06-2019 20:00 NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) Altior MW1
- 02-06-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 RKTVC 1 R.B.J. (Roy) Stroot 5 - 0
C 01-06-2019 09:30 NDZW D1 (Korfbal) Korloo D2
C 01-06-2019 10:30 NDZW E1 (Korfbal) Flash E1
C 28-05-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 BMC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 2 - 7
C 28-05-2019 19:30 NDZW 2 (Korfbal) Jes 2
C 27-05-2019 19:00 Tricht MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 M.M. (Marcel) Stam 7 - 4
C 26-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC 1 Haarsteeg 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 3 - 1
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Haarsteeg 2 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 SCG'18 4 D.A.J.M. (Dennis) Oosting… (+1) 6 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 SCG'18 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 6
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 Baardwijk 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 VCB 3 TJ (Thijs) Maas… (+1) 4 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:30 RKDVC 14 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 3 - 3
V 26-05-2019 10:00 ZGH Heikanters
C 25-05-2019 13:00 RKDVC G1G Haarsteeg G1G J.H.F (John) Hensen 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Wilhelmina JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 25-05-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 A.C.M. (Jos) van den Hoven 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 14:30 B.V.V. JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-3 T.B. (Cemal) Top 4 - 4
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 SC Elshout JO17-1G M (Michel) van Vugt… (+1) 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 GDC JO17-1 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 1 - 5
C 25-05-2019 13:15 Boeimeer JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 L. (Laurens) Heikamp 0 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 SV BLC JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 4
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Emplina JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 D.P.P. (Dirk) van der Heijden 1 - 3
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 SV BLC MO15-1 M (Michiel) Peperkamp… (+1) 1 - 4
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Emplina MO17-2 W.K.P.H. (Wesley) van Oort… (+1) 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Dubbeldam MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 P. (Patrick) de Rover 0 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:15 NDZW B1 (Korfbal) SCMH B1
C 25-05-2019 10:00 NDZW C1 (Korfbal) Odisco C1
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 Jong Brabant JO12-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 11 - 3
C 25-05-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-3 H.G.M. (Herman) Wijnen 2 - 12
C 25-05-2019 10:00 LRC JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 A. (Ton) den Ouden 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G Haarsteeg JO13-2 P.A.O. (Piet) van Boxtel 1 - 3
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
C 25-05-2019 11:30 DSC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-2 3 - 7
C 25-05-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO7-2 Haarsteeg JO7-1 2/28
C 25-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO7-2 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 ODC JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 Haarsteeg JO8-4
C 25-05-2019 09:00 BMC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-2
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Theole MO13-2 Haarsteeg MO13-1 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 14 - 0
V 23-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1
C 22-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-1 M (Michiel) Peperkamp 2 - 3
C 22-05-2019 18:45 NDZW E2 (Korfbal) DAW E4
C 21-05-2019 19:15 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 A. (Alexander) van Bergeyk 1 - 2
C 19-05-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Vlijmense Boys 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 2 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 JEKA 2 B.J.O. (Bas) Smit 2 - 0
C 19-05-2019 10:30 FC Drunen 5 Haarsteeg 6 M. (Murat) Toksoy 3 - 2
C 19-05-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 Haarsteeg 7 M. (Mark) van de Wiel 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 HRC'14 4 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 2 - 4
V 19-05-2019 10:00 ZGH VOK
C 19-05-2019 09:30 HRC'14 VR2 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 NDZW 1 (Korfbal) Nas 1
C 19-05-2019 10:30 NDZW 2 (Korfbal) ODIO 2
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G SVG G3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-05-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Wilhelmina JO19-2 E.H.A.C. (Eric) Knuvers… (+1) 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Wilhelmina JO19-3 J.A. (Harold) Verhoofstad… (+1) 25 - 1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Nieuwkuijk JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 R (Rene) van Falier 4 - 2
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 RPC JO16-1 W. (Wilbert) van der Vorm… (+1) 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Wilhelmina JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-2 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 5 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 SteDoCo JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Essche Boys JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 08:30 MVV'58 MO15-2 Haarsteeg MO15-1 J. (Joep) Verboord 0 - 9
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Well MO19-1 J. (Jack) Vlug… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:45 TSV Gudok JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 F.A.A (Femke) Hessels 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 08:30 Den Dungen JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 1 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 ODC JO12-3 Rick van Bladel (Scheidsrechter) 13 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) van Heist… (+1) 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 SV BLC JO12-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 17 - 4
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Kerkwijk JO13-1 M.A.C.G.J. (Mike) van Vugt… (+1) 4 - 2
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Emplina JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-1 P. (Patrick) de Gram… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 FC Drunen JO11-1 S. (Sjoerd) de Geus 5 - 9
C 18-05-2019 10:15 WODAN JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 18-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-3
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-4
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Emplina JO7-3 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 19-4
C 18-05-2019 08:30 LRC JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1
C 18-05-2019 09:00 WODAN JO8-2 Haarsteeg JO8-2
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Haarsteeg JO8-3
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Maliskamp MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 4 - 8
C 14-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Emplina JO12-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-06-2019 20:00 NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) BMC MW1
C 16-06-2019 12:00 NDZW 1 (Korfbal) SVO 1
C 15-06-2019 11:15 NDZW B1 (Korfbal) Odisco B1
C 15-06-2019 10:00 NDZW C1 (Korfbal) Rooi C2
C 08-06-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 04-06-2019 20:00 NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) Altior MW1
C 01-06-2019 09:30 NDZW D1 (Korfbal) Korloo D2
C 01-06-2019 10:30 NDZW E1 (Korfbal) Flash E1
C 28-05-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 BMC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 2 - 7
C 28-05-2019 19:30 NDZW 2 (Korfbal) Jes 2
C 27-05-2019 19:00 Tricht MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 M.M. (Marcel) Stam 7 - 4
C 26-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC 1 Haarsteeg 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 3 - 1
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Haarsteeg 2 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 SCG'18 4 D.A.J.M. (Dennis) Oosting… (+1) 6 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 SCG'18 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 6
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 Baardwijk 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 VCB 3 TJ (Thijs) Maas… (+1) 4 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:30 RKDVC 14 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 3 - 3
C 25-05-2019 13:00 RKDVC G1G Haarsteeg G1G J.H.F (John) Hensen 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Wilhelmina JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 25-05-2019 14:30 SC Elshout JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 A.C.M. (Jos) van den Hoven 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 14:30 B.V.V. JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-3 T.B. (Cemal) Top 4 - 4
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 SC Elshout JO17-1G M (Michel) van Vugt… (+1) 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 GDC JO17-1 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 1 - 5
C 25-05-2019 13:15 Boeimeer JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 L. (Laurens) Heikamp 0 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 SV BLC JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 4
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Emplina JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 D.P.P. (Dirk) van der Heijden 1 - 3
C 25-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 SV BLC MO15-1 M (Michiel) Peperkamp… (+1) 1 - 4
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Emplina MO17-2 W.K.P.H. (Wesley) van Oort… (+1) 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Dubbeldam MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 P. (Patrick) de Rover 0 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:15 NDZW B1 (Korfbal) SCMH B1
C 25-05-2019 10:00 NDZW C1 (Korfbal) Odisco C1
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 Jong Brabant JO12-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 11 - 3
C 25-05-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-3 H.G.M. (Herman) Wijnen 2 - 12
C 25-05-2019 10:00 LRC JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 A. (Ton) den Ouden 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1G Haarsteeg JO13-2 P.A.O. (Piet) van Boxtel 1 - 3
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
C 25-05-2019 11:30 DSC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-2 3 - 7
C 25-05-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO7-2 Haarsteeg JO7-1 2/28
C 25-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO7-2 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 ODC JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 Haarsteeg JO8-4
C 25-05-2019 09:00 BMC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-2
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Theole MO13-2 Haarsteeg MO13-1 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 14 - 0
C 22-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-1 M (Michiel) Peperkamp 2 - 3
C 22-05-2019 18:45 NDZW E2 (Korfbal) DAW E4
C 21-05-2019 19:15 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 A. (Alexander) van Bergeyk 1 - 2
C 19-05-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Vlijmense Boys 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 2 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 JEKA 2 B.J.O. (Bas) Smit 2 - 0
C 19-05-2019 10:30 FC Drunen 5 Haarsteeg 6 M. (Murat) Toksoy 3 - 2
C 19-05-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 Haarsteeg 7 M. (Mark) van de Wiel 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 HRC'14 4 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 2 - 4
C 19-05-2019 09:30 HRC'14 VR2 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 NDZW 1 (Korfbal) Nas 1
C 19-05-2019 10:30 NDZW 2 (Korfbal) ODIO 2
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G SVG G3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-05-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Wilhelmina JO19-2 E.H.A.C. (Eric) Knuvers… (+1) 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Wilhelmina JO19-3 J.A. (Harold) Verhoofstad… (+1) 25 - 1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Nieuwkuijk JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 R (Rene) van Falier 4 - 2
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 RPC JO16-1 W. (Wilbert) van der Vorm… (+1) 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Wilhelmina JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-2 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 5 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 SteDoCo JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Essche Boys JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 08:30 MVV'58 MO15-2 Haarsteeg MO15-1 J. (Joep) Verboord 0 - 9
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Well MO19-1 J. (Jack) Vlug… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:45 TSV Gudok JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 F.A.A (Femke) Hessels 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 08:30 Den Dungen JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 1 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 ODC JO12-3 Rick van Bladel (Scheidsrechter) 13 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) van Heist… (+1) 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 SV BLC JO12-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 17 - 4
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Kerkwijk JO13-1 M.A.C.G.J. (Mike) van Vugt… (+1) 4 - 2
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Emplina JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-1 P. (Patrick) de Gram… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 FC Drunen JO11-1 S. (Sjoerd) de Geus 5 - 9
C 18-05-2019 10:15 WODAN JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 18-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-3
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-4
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Emplina JO7-3 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 19-4
C 18-05-2019 08:30 LRC JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1
C 18-05-2019 09:00 WODAN JO8-2 Haarsteeg JO8-2
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Haarsteeg JO8-3
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Maliskamp MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 4 - 8
C 14-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Emplina JO12-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Zwaluw VFC 1 Haarsteeg 1 W.K.P.H. (Wesley) van Oort 5 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Helvoirt 2 Haarsteeg 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 Haarsteeg 3 C.G.A. (Cor) Rutten 0 - 6
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Wilhelmina 4 S.A. (Stephan) Pijnenburg… (+1) 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 RKDVC 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman… (+1) 1 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 CHC 3 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 5 - 5
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 SCG'18 VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 1 - 1
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 SVSSS JO19-1 K.J. (Keith) Dyne 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-3 Haarsteeg JO19-2 S.G.S. (Sjoerd) Gruintjes 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Haarsteeg JO19-3 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 2 - 5
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 G.J. (Gert Jan) van Lokven… (+1) 2 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 23-04-2019 20:00 Asperen VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 2 - 1
B 17-04-2019 19:15 UNA JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 D. (Dick) Bijkerk 9 - 0
B 17-04-2019 18:30 SAB JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 6 - 5
B 28-03-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Buren VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 10 - 0
B 20-03-2019 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 M.M.G. (Rene) de Werdt 5 - 8
B 23-02-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Nivo Sparta JO14-1 W. (Wouter) Schutte… (+1) 6 - 3
B 02-02-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 J. (Jan) van de Sande 0 - 4
B 15-12-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg VR1 SSC'55 VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 3 - 3 (3 - 2)
B 15-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 MVV'58 JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 11 - 0
B 15-12-2018 12:15 DBS JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 5 - 6
B 11-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 31-10-2018 19:15 Sparta'30 JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 L. (Lennard) vanAndel 1 - 6
B 21-10-2018 10:30 RWB VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 2 - 5
B 20-10-2018 12:30 DIA JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 H.H.H.M. (Hans) deVaan 6 - 2
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 SBC JO14-2 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 0 - 2
B 20-10-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 Haarsteeg MO17-1 L.A.J. (Lamber) vanDruenen 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 M.B. (Martijn) vanEsch… (+1) 0 - 6
B 20-10-2018 11:15 RWB JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 P. (Patrick) Hultermans 6 - 2
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 11
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 Spelbegeleider (Spelbegeleider) 13 - 10
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Spelbegeleider) 1 - 10
B 19-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC G1G Haarsteeg G1G Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 16-09-2018 14:30 SC Elshout 1 Haarsteeg 1 MAM (Rini) van denHoven 6 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Nieuwkuijk 2 H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch 1 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 VCB 2 Haarsteeg 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 DESK 4 M. (Marco) vanBalkom… (+1) 2 - 5
B 16-09-2018 11:30 MEC'07 VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 0 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 SCG'18 JO19-1 C.G.J.M. (John) van derHeijden 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Nevelo JO19-1 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 L.J.M. (Bert) deVaan 15 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 DESK JO17-5 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 15-09-2018 14:30 SC Elshout JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 13
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Wilhelmina JO15-1 B.M.A.J. (Bob) Boom… (+1) 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Emplina JO15-3 M.G.M. (Michiel) Nijholt… (+1) 1 - 11
B 15-09-2018 13:00 SC Elshout JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 WAJ (Wim) vanVenrooij 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 13:15 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 Haarsteeg MO15-1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 15 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Nieuwkuijk MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 D. (Dimitri) Elschot 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:15 SV Reeshof JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 L.P.J. (Luuk) Coehorst 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-2 HHC'09 JO12-1 M.A.H.C. (Marijn) Boom… (+1) 18 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Afgeschermd 12 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 10
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 ODC JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 Jong Brabant JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 10
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 J.J.A. (Joost) Klerks… (+1) 3 - 7
B 15-09-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-4 C. (Charlie) Lisay 6 - 14
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-5 8 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 E. (Eddy) Hendriks 4 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 NOAD'32 JO8-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 17 - 8
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 WSC JO9-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 7
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-2 4 - 3
B 13-09-2018 19:30 DESK JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 12-09-2018 19:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 HHC'09 JO14-1 M. (Marcel) Heij 2 - 1
B 10-09-2018 20:00 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Bergeijk JO19-1 J. (Jorn) Willems… (+1) 0 - 2
B 10-09-2018 18:30 Haarsteeg JO16-1 HHC'09 JO16-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 Haarsteeg 2 S.L.H. (Stan) Goedhart 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 11:00 WSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 J.K.H. (Jeffrey) Sidorow 5 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 WSC 6 J.J.M. (Jeroen) Jansen… (+1) 5 - 5
B 09-09-2018 10:00 CHC 4 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 9 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 DESK VR2 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 14 - 1
B 08-09-2018 17:00 ONI 1 Haarsteeg 1 M.J.H.A. (Rini) Laros 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Taxandria JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-2 B. (Bart) van deWeijdeven* 2 - 8
B 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 H. (Henry) Theunissen 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 WSC JO17-5 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 JJ (Johan) Konings 6 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 W.K.P.H. (Wesley) vanOort… (+1) 10 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 T. (Tim) Damen 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 FC Engelen MO15-1 M.C. (Michael) Koningstein… (+1) 1 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Oosterhout MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 E. (Erik) Meijwaard 3 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 RCD MO19-1 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 0 - 8
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 GDC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2 T.H.M. (Kenley) Franke 6 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 SV BLC JO12-2 S. (Sander) vanWijk… (+1) 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 DSC JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Maliskamp JO11-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 ODC JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Taxandria JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Achilles Veen JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-3 H (Huibert) vanHelden 14 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-4 15 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 Haarsteeg JO10-5 14 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 FC Engelen JO8-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 21 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 GRC-14 JO8-2 Haarsteeg JO8-2 6 - 9
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-4 Wilhelmina JO8-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 17 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 4
B 05-09-2018 19:00 VCB JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 05-09-2018 18:00 HHC'09 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 3 - 3
B 03-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 P.A. (Peter) van dePol 1 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:00 SSC'55 JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 P. (Patrick) Brok 2 - 7
B 02-09-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Wilhelmina 1 LC (Leon) Muskens 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 SC Elshout 2 WAJ (Wim) vanVenrooij… (+1) 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 HHC'09 3 Haarsteeg 4 A.M. (Guus) Verharen 5 - 3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Engelen 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 23-06-2019 10:00 Heikanters ZGH
V 18-06-2019 19:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Hedel MO13-1
V 16-06-2019 10:30 Aarle 2 ZGH
V 11-06-2019 19:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Emplina JO15-1
V 10-06-2019 09:30 Dongen Vaart ZGH
V 26-05-2019 10:00 ZGH Heikanters
V 23-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1
V 19-05-2019 10:00 ZGH VOK
V 07-05-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg 2 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 Bas Smit (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-05-2019 10:00 VOP ZGH
V 22-04-2019 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
V 20-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1
V 20-04-2019 10:00 Sparta'30 JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-3
V 14-04-2019 10:00 ZGH Heikneuters
V 07-04-2019 10:30 Aarle 2 ZGH
V 31-03-2019 10:00 ZGH 't Hoekske
V 30-03-2019 10:30 DAW JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3
V 30-03-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Baronie JO13-2 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) 7-2
V 30-03-2019 09:30 Sparta '30 JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-4
V 24-03-2019 09:45 Wil Boys ZGH
V 23-03-2019 11:30 RPC eindhoven Haarsteeg JO14-1
V 23-03-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-1 SBC JO12-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
V 17-03-2019 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers 3-1
V 12-03-2019 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Empelina JO15-1
V 10-03-2019 10:00 ZGH Aarle 2
V 26-02-2019 20:30 OJC 2 Haarsteeg 1
V 24-02-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 8 ZGH Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-02-2019 10:30 Sparta'30 JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2
V 23-02-2019 10:00 SVSSS JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 23-02-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg JO10-5 Elshout JO10-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-02-2019 10:00 HHC'09 JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2
V 17-02-2019 10:00 ZGH 't Hoekske
V 12-02-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar BLC < 23 jaar
V 05-02-2019 20:00 Den Dungen < 23 jaar Haarsteeg < 23 jaar
V 03-02-2019 afgelast ZGH VOP
V 02-02-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Tony van Zon (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 2
V 02-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-1
V 02-02-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO16-1 RKSV Groen Wit JO16-1 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) 3 -5
V 02-02-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Dsc JO15-1 Jelco Koks (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 4
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Jan van Arckel JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-2
V 02-02-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-2
V 02-02-2019 09:45 FC Engelen JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-2
V 02-02-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 Michel Pullen (Scheidsrechter) 2 -0
V 02-02-2019 10:00 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-1
V 02-02-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-4 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 10:00 Vlijmense Boys JO7-1 Haarsteeg JO7-1
V 02-02-2019 10:00 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 11-5
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Haarsteeg JO9-3 Emplina JO9-4
V 29-01-2019 20:00 WSC 1 Haarsteeg 1
V 29-01-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg 2 Avanti 2 H vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 1 Maliskamp 1 H vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2019 afgelast VOK ZGH
V 27-01-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg VR1 SBR
V 26-01-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg JO17-1 Nieuwkuijk JO17-1
V 26-01-2019 11:30 WNC JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1
V 26-01-2019 09:00 voab jo12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast DAW Schaijk JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Haarsteeg JO13-1 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Haarsteeg JO10-2 Nieuwkuijk JO10-1
V 22-01-2019 afgelast Haarsteeg 1 Maliskamp 1
V 20-01-2019 afgelast ZGH TGG 3
V 19-01-2019 10:00 LRC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1
V 19-01-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 Jesse van Bijnen (Scheidsrechter) 8- 1
V 19-01-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-2
V 19-01-2019 11:45 RKVVO JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO10-1 SAB Breda JO10-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Haarsteeg JO10-2 SAB Breda JO10-2
V 19-01-2019 10:30 DAW Schaijk JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-3
V 15-01-2019 20:00 Nulandia 1 Haarsteeg 1
V 15-01-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg 2 Nulandia 2
V 13-01-2019 12:00 DVG Liempde Haarsteeg 1
V 13-01-2019 10:00 Heikneuters ZGH
V 08-01-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina 1 Haarsteeg 1
V 06-01-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 1 Haarsteeg 2 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-01-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 3 haarsteeg jo19 Ton Derriks (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-01-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 ZGH Sjef de Vaan (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-01-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 Haarsteeg 35+ Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 06-01-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Haarsteeg mo19 Tony van Zon (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-12-2018 09:30 't Hoekske ZGH
V 16-12-2018 10:30 OVST ZGH
V 11-12-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Elshout < 23 jaar
V 09-12-2018 10:00 ZGH Aarle 2
V 02-12-2018 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
V 25-11-2018 10:00 Heikanters ZGH
V 24-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Avanti'31 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
V 11-11-2018 10:00 Taaie Tijgers ZGH
V 06-11-2018 20:00 Haarsteeg 2 WSC 2 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 04-11-2018 10:00 ZGH De Buunders
V 28-10-2018 10:00 VOK ZGH
V 21-10-2018 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
V 14-10-2018 vervallen 't Hoekske ZGH
V 07-10-2018 10:00 ZGH VOB Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-09-2018 10:00 ZGH Heikanters Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
V 23-09-2018 10:30 OVST ZGH
V 22-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO16-1 DOVO JO16-1 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-09-2018 10:00 ZGH Heikneuters Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 04-09-2018 vervallen Haarsteeg 1 Nulandia
V 04-09-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg 2 Nooit Gedacht 2 H vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-09-2018 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
Volgende


VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven