Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 11-12-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Elshout < 23 jaar
C 09-12-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 FC Engelen 1 J.P.P. (Pieter) Elbersen 2 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Beerse Boys 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Den Dungen 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 1
C 09-12-2018 afgelast Nemelaer 4 Haarsteeg 4 -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast Nieuwkuijk 6 Haarsteeg 6 -
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 Hedel 5 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 8 - 0
V 09-12-2018 10:00 ZGH Aarle 2
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 RKTVC JO19-1 M.M.L. (Michael) Korthout 3 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 1 - 1
C 08-12-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Haarsteeg JO19-3 J.H.M. (Jeroen) Post 0 - 5
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 M.H.M. (Marcel) vanHeerebeek… (+1) 1 - 6
C 08-12-2018 10:30 Hardinxveld JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 J.C. (Jacco) Siereveld 3 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 SBC JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 FC Engelen JO14-2 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 2 - 1
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 ST SOM MO19-1 G. (Gert-Jan) Broekmeulen… (+1) 3 - 6
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:00 SSC\'55 MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 M. (Maik) Kemmeren 1 - 16
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Baardwijk JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 R. (Roy) Strengers 5 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-2 -
C 08-12-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 HHC\'09 JO12-1 C.G (Cocky) Wammes… (+1) 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-1 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-4 -
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 M.J.N. (Maurice) Pierik 9 - 0
C 08-12-2018 09:45 RWB JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-2 T. (Tamer) Yilmaz 2 - 6
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Jong Brabant JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 08-12-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 10-0
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 DIA MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 6 - 4
C 02-12-2018 14:30 SVSSS 1 Haarsteeg 1 B. (Bart) vanZandbeek 2 - 0
C 02-12-2018 11:30 RKVVO 3 Haarsteeg 2 J.J.M. (Job) Verhagen 0 - 0
C 02-12-2018 afgelast Hedel 3 Haarsteeg 3 Afgeschermd -
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 ODC 4 J.J.W. (Joost) Schrijnemakers 8 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 RWB 5 J. (John) Timmermans… (+1) 4 - 7
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Nieuwkuijk 5 R.C.J. (Rick) Goosen… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 7 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 4 - 2
V 02-12-2018 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Hedel VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 6 - 1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G RKDVC G1G Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 15:00 BMC JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 M.A.J. (Mari) van derHeijden 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Essche Boys JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 S.A.J. (Stijn) vanKasteren 8 - 5
C 01-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 OSC\'45 JO19-1 A. (Ariejan) Mauriks… (+1) 1 - 3
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Taxandria JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Jan van Arckel JO17-2 E. (Edwin) Bout… (+1) 3 - 7
C 01-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 FC Engelen JO16-1 M.B. (Martijn) vanEsch… (+1) 0 - 8
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Jong Brabant JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:15 Emplina JO15-4 Haarsteeg JO15-2 F.A.A.J. (Frans) vanRijckevorsel 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:15 Gilze MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Helvoirt MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Well MO15-1 M.C. (Michael) Koningstein… (+1) 5 - 0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Woudrichem JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 4
C 01-12-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 J.L.M. (Dennis) Siebers 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Q.J.M (Quinn) vanBaardwijk 0 - 11
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 SV BLC JO12-3 L.W.F.P. (Bert) Koks… (+1) 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 DSC JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) vanHeist… (+1) 4 - 2
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Boxtel JO13-2 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 HHC\'09 JO11-1G Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 7
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Gloria UC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Gilze MO13-2 Haarsteeg MO13-1 S. (Sharon) Vermeulen 5 - 2
C 28-11-2018 18:30 SSC\'55 JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 M.P. (Marcel) v.dGriendt 4 - 3
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 T. (Ties) Reijne 1 - 1
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Helvoirt 2 J. (Jasper) deBondt 2 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 TGG 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Emplina 3 Haarsteeg 4 H. (Hasan) Kaplan 2 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 WSC 7 Haarsteeg 6 H. (Hans) vanBoxel 4 - 1
C 25-11-2018 11:45 Uno Animo 6 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 OJC ROSMALEN 12 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 3 - 1
V 25-11-2018 10:00 Heikanters ZGH
C 25-11-2018 11:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Haarsteeg VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg G1G TGG G2G 0 - 3
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-1 J.J.E.J. (Jerry) Koningstein 4 - 2
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Audacia JO19-1 G.J.C.A. (Georges) van denHeuvel… (+1) 2 - 9
V 24-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Avanti'31 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Emplina JO17-4 T. (Tony) vanZon… (+1) 0 - 8
C 24-11-2018 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1G Haarsteeg JO17-2 MCM (Rini) Fitters 7 - 2
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RWB JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-2 F.T.G.M. (Freek) Verhallen 1 - 6
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Jong Brabant JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Nivo Sparta JO14-2 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 2 - 2
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Emplina MO19-1 N.J.C. (Nickey) Scheij… (+1) 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 FC Engelen JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 24-11-2018 11:00 TGG JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Well JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 4 - 8
C 24-11-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-4 J. (Jasper) Donker 5 - 3
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 ODC JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 24-11-2018 08:30 LRC JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 24-11-2018 08:30 WSC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-2
C 24-11-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-4
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 22-0
C 24-11-2018 10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 VOAB MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 4 - 3
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO7-1 TGG JO7-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 18-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-12-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 FC Engelen 1 J.P.P. (Pieter) Elbersen 2 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Beerse Boys 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Den Dungen 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 1
C 09-12-2018 afgelast Nemelaer 4 Haarsteeg 4 -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast Nieuwkuijk 6 Haarsteeg 6 -
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 Hedel 5 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 8 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 RKTVC JO19-1 M.M.L. (Michael) Korthout 3 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 1 - 1
C 08-12-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Haarsteeg JO19-3 J.H.M. (Jeroen) Post 0 - 5
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 M.H.M. (Marcel) vanHeerebeek… (+1) 1 - 6
C 08-12-2018 10:30 Hardinxveld JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 J.C. (Jacco) Siereveld 3 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 SBC JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 FC Engelen JO14-2 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 2 - 1
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 ST SOM MO19-1 G. (Gert-Jan) Broekmeulen… (+1) 3 - 6
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:00 SSC\'55 MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 M. (Maik) Kemmeren 1 - 16
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Baardwijk JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 R. (Roy) Strengers 5 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-2 -
C 08-12-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 HHC\'09 JO12-1 C.G (Cocky) Wammes… (+1) 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-1 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-4 -
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 M.J.N. (Maurice) Pierik 9 - 0
C 08-12-2018 09:45 RWB JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-2 T. (Tamer) Yilmaz 2 - 6
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Jong Brabant JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 08-12-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 10-0
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 DIA MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 6 - 4
C 02-12-2018 14:30 SVSSS 1 Haarsteeg 1 B. (Bart) vanZandbeek 2 - 0
C 02-12-2018 11:30 RKVVO 3 Haarsteeg 2 J.J.M. (Job) Verhagen 0 - 0
C 02-12-2018 afgelast Hedel 3 Haarsteeg 3 Afgeschermd -
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 ODC 4 J.J.W. (Joost) Schrijnemakers 8 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 RWB 5 J. (John) Timmermans… (+1) 4 - 7
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Nieuwkuijk 5 R.C.J. (Rick) Goosen… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 7 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 4 - 2
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Hedel VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 6 - 1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G RKDVC G1G Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 15:00 BMC JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 M.A.J. (Mari) van derHeijden 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Essche Boys JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 S.A.J. (Stijn) vanKasteren 8 - 5
C 01-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 OSC\'45 JO19-1 A. (Ariejan) Mauriks… (+1) 1 - 3
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Taxandria JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Jan van Arckel JO17-2 E. (Edwin) Bout… (+1) 3 - 7
C 01-12-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 FC Engelen JO16-1 M.B. (Martijn) vanEsch… (+1) 0 - 8
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Jong Brabant JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:15 Emplina JO15-4 Haarsteeg JO15-2 F.A.A.J. (Frans) vanRijckevorsel 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:15 Gilze MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Helvoirt MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Well MO15-1 M.C. (Michael) Koningstein… (+1) 5 - 0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Woudrichem JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 4
C 01-12-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 J.L.M. (Dennis) Siebers 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Q.J.M (Quinn) vanBaardwijk 0 - 11
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 SV BLC JO12-3 L.W.F.P. (Bert) Koks… (+1) 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 DSC JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) vanHeist… (+1) 4 - 2
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Boxtel JO13-2 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 HHC\'09 JO11-1G Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 7
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Gloria UC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Gilze MO13-2 Haarsteeg MO13-1 S. (Sharon) Vermeulen 5 - 2
C 28-11-2018 18:30 SSC\'55 JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 M.P. (Marcel) v.dGriendt 4 - 3
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Zwaluw VFC 1 T. (Ties) Reijne 1 - 1
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Helvoirt 2 J. (Jasper) deBondt 2 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 TGG 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Emplina 3 Haarsteeg 4 H. (Hasan) Kaplan 2 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 WSC 7 Haarsteeg 6 H. (Hans) vanBoxel 4 - 1
C 25-11-2018 11:45 Uno Animo 6 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 OJC ROSMALEN 12 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 3 - 1
C 25-11-2018 11:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Haarsteeg VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg G1G TGG G2G 0 - 3
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-1 J.J.E.J. (Jerry) Koningstein 4 - 2
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Audacia JO19-1 G.J.C.A. (Georges) van denHeuvel… (+1) 2 - 9
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Emplina JO17-4 T. (Tony) vanZon… (+1) 0 - 8
C 24-11-2018 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1G Haarsteeg JO17-2 MCM (Rini) Fitters 7 - 2
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RWB JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-2 F.T.G.M. (Freek) Verhallen 1 - 6
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Jong Brabant JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Nivo Sparta JO14-2 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 2 - 2
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Emplina MO19-1 N.J.C. (Nickey) Scheij… (+1) 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 FC Engelen JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 24-11-2018 11:00 TGG JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Well JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 4 - 8
C 24-11-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-4 J. (Jasper) Donker 5 - 3
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 ODC JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 24-11-2018 08:30 LRC JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 24-11-2018 08:30 WSC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-2
C 24-11-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-4
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 22-0
C 24-11-2018 10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 VOAB MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 4 - 3
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO7-1 TGG JO7-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 18-1
C 21-11-2018 19:45 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 M.A.J. (René) vanBoxtel 1 - 5
C 20-11-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Wilhelmina < 23 jaar H vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-11-2018 14:30 SCG'18 1 Haarsteeg 1 W.L. (Brian) vanGeffen 2 - 0
C 18-11-2018 11:45 Emplina 2 Haarsteeg 2 A.G.Y. (At) Wijnia 2 - 6
C 18-11-2018 10:00 DSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 J. (Jan) vanVeeren 1 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 31-10-2018 19:15 Sparta'30 JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 L. (Lennard) vanAndel 1 - 6
B 21-10-2018 10:30 RWB VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 R.J.W. (Rene) Kuijsten 2 - 5
B 20-10-2018 12:30 DIA JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 H.H.H.M. (Hans) deVaan 6 - 2
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 SBC JO14-2 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 0 - 2
B 20-10-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 Haarsteeg MO17-1 L.A.J. (Lamber) vanDruenen 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 M.B. (Martijn) vanEsch… (+1) 0 - 6
B 20-10-2018 11:15 RWB JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 P. (Patrick) Hultermans 6 - 2
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 11
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 Spelbegeleider (Spelbegeleider) 13 - 10
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Spelbegeleider) 1 - 10
B 19-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC G1G Haarsteeg G1G Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 16-09-2018 14:30 SC Elshout 1 Haarsteeg 1 MAM (Rini) van denHoven 6 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Nieuwkuijk 2 H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch 1 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 VCB 2 Haarsteeg 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 DESK 4 M. (Marco) vanBalkom… (+1) 2 - 5
B 16-09-2018 11:30 MEC'07 VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 0 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 SCG'18 JO19-1 C.G.J.M. (John) van derHeijden 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Nevelo JO19-1 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 L.J.M. (Bert) deVaan 15 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 DESK JO17-5 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 15-09-2018 14:30 SC Elshout JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 13
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Wilhelmina JO15-1 B.M.A.J. (Bob) Boom… (+1) 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Emplina JO15-3 M.G.M. (Michiel) Nijholt… (+1) 1 - 11
B 15-09-2018 13:00 SC Elshout JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 WAJ (Wim) vanVenrooij 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Nieuwkuijk MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 D. (Dimitri) Elschot 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 15 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:15 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 Haarsteeg MO15-1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:15 SV Reeshof JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 L.P.J. (Luuk) Coehorst 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-2 HHC'09 JO12-1 M.A.H.C. (Marijn) Boom… (+1) 18 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Afgeschermd 12 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 WSC JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 10
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 ODC JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 Jong Brabant JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 10
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 J.J.A. (Joost) Klerks… (+1) 3 - 7
B 15-09-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-4 C. (Charlie) Lisay 6 - 14
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-5 8 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 E. (Eddy) Hendriks 4 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 NOAD'32 JO8-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 17 - 8
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 WSC JO9-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 7
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-2 4 - 3
B 13-09-2018 19:30 DESK JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 12-09-2018 19:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 HHC'09 JO14-1 M. (Marcel) Heij 2 - 1
B 10-09-2018 20:00 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Bergeijk JO19-1 J. (Jorn) Willems… (+1) 0 - 2
B 10-09-2018 18:30 Haarsteeg JO16-1 HHC'09 JO16-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 Haarsteeg 2 S.L.H. (Stan) Goedhart 1 - 3
B 09-09-2018 11:00 WSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 J.K.H. (Jeffrey) Sidorow 5 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 WSC 6 J.J.M. (Jeroen) Jansen… (+1) 5 - 5
B 09-09-2018 10:00 CHC 4 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 9 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 DESK VR2 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 14 - 1
B 08-09-2018 17:00 ONI 1 Haarsteeg 1 M.J.H.A. (Rini) Laros 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Taxandria JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-2 B. (Bart) van deWeijdeven* 2 - 8
B 08-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 H. (Henry) Theunissen 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 WSC JO17-5 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 JJ (Johan) Konings 6 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 W.K.P.H. (Wesley) vanOort… (+1) 10 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 T. (Tim) Damen 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 RCD MO19-1 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 0 - 8
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Oosterhout MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 E. (Erik) Meijwaard 3 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 FC Engelen MO15-1 M.C. (Michael) Koningstein… (+1) 1 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 GDC JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2 T.H.M. (Kenley) Franke 6 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 SV BLC JO12-2 S. (Sander) vanWijk… (+1) 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 DSC JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 RKDVC JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Maliskamp JO11-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 ODC JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-1 Taxandria JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Achilles Veen JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-3 H (Huibert) vanHelden 14 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-4 15 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 Haarsteeg JO10-5 14 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 FC Engelen JO8-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 21 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 GRC-14 JO8-2 Haarsteeg JO8-2 6 - 9
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-4 Wilhelmina JO8-5 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1 17 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 4
B 05-09-2018 19:00 VCB JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 05-09-2018 18:00 HHC'09 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 3 - 3
B 03-09-2018 19:00 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 P.A. (Peter) van dePol 1 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:00 SSC'55 JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 P. (Patrick) Brok 2 - 7
B 02-09-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 Wilhelmina 1 LC (Leon) Muskens 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 SC Elshout 2 WAJ (Wim) vanVenrooij… (+1) 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 HHC'09 3 Haarsteeg 4 A.M. (Guus) Verharen 5 - 3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Engelen 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 8 RKDVC 9 JP (John) Luijten… (+1) 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Vlijmense Boys VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren -
B 01-09-2018 15:15 FC Engelen JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 H. (Harley) Habraken 6 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Jong Brabant JO19-2 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Helvoirt JO19-2 H. (Henry) Theunissen… (+1) 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RWB JO17-2 J.M. (Jan) vanHelvoort… (+1) 0 - 5
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Haarsteeg JO15-2 M.G.M. (Michiel) Nijholt 10 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 ODC JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-1 M. v.dSteen 2 - 8
B 01-09-2018 13:00 SC Gastel MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 11-12-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Elshout < 23 jaar
V 09-12-2018 10:00 ZGH Aarle 2
V 02-12-2018 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
V 25-11-2018 10:00 Heikanters ZGH
V 24-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Avanti'31 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
V 11-11-2018 10:00 Taaie Tijgers ZGH
V 06-11-2018 20:00 Haarsteeg 2 WSC 2 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
V 04-11-2018 10:00 ZGH De Buunders
V 28-10-2018 10:00 VOK ZGH
V 21-10-2018 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
V 14-10-2018 vervallen 't Hoekske ZGH
V 07-10-2018 10:00 ZGH VOB Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-09-2018 10:00 ZGH Heikanters Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
V 23-09-2018 10:30 OVST ZGH
V 22-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO16-1 DOVO JO16-1 Martijn van Esch (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-09-2018 10:00 ZGH Heikneuters Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter)
V 04-09-2018 vervallen Haarsteeg 1 Nulandia
V 04-09-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg 2 Nooit Gedacht 2 H vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-09-2018 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
V 30-08-2018 vervallen Haarsteeg 2 Nooit Gedacht 2
V 28-08-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 SV-Capelle 1
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Gemert 2
V 26-08-2018 10:00 ZGH VOK
V 21-08-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 Zigo 1
V 19-08-2018 10:00 Heikneuters ZGH
V 18-08-2018 10:15 baronie jo13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 01-07-2018 09:30 t Hoekske (Dongen Vaart) ZGH



Waar ben je naar op zoek?

VV Haarsteeg

Sportpark: Priemsteeg
Haarsteeg
073-5113926
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven