0231 Onder 17 competitie (A-cat)
Junioren - Haarsteeg JO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Max v.d. Bosch | |||||||
Wouter Dalmaijer | |||||||
Gijs Douma | |||||||
Tenzin Jansen | |||||||
Kelvin van Overbeek | |||||||
Jorn Rooyakkers | |||||||
Daan Sleutjes | |||||||
Gijs de Vaan | |||||||
Okke Vos | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Rick Bruijsters | Assistent-scheidsrechter | ||||||
Dennis Lauwers | Leider | ||||||
John Bechtold | Trainer | ||||||
Jack van Steen | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 06-05-2017 13:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26205 | 0-11 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 25985 | 0-3 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26139 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26073 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26095 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26128 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-05-2017 19:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26238 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26117 | 1-3 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26172 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26007 | 4-0 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:45 | WODAN JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26337 | 5-3 | ||
C | 29-04-2017 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26051 | 0-1 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26071 | 5-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26049 | 2-4 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26204 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26127 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 25984 | 0-4 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26072 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 13:00 | WODAN JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26336 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26138 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26116 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26171 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26094 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26050 | 2-5 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26237 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 16:20 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26006 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26126 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:45 | WODAN JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26335 | 7-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26137 | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26236 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26203 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 25983 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26115 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26170 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26093 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26005 | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 11:15 | WODAN JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26334 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26125 | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26004 | 8-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26136 | 5-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26235 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 25982 | 3-2 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 15:30 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26124 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 13:00 | WODAN JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26333 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26003 | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26048 | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 25981 | 10-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26234 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26114 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26202 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26135 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26070 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26092 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26169 | 3-4 | ||
C | 28-01-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 25980 | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-01-2017 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 102261 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-12-2016 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26168 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-12-2016 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26091 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-12-2016 14:30 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26201 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-12-2016 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26069 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-12-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26134 | 7-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2016 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2016 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26047 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2016 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26002 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2016 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26113 | 5-2 | ||
C | 03-12-2016 14:45 | WODAN JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26332 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26123 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2016 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26200 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-11-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26133 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2016 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26122 | 0-3 | ||
C | 26-11-2016 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26068 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-11-2016 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26090 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2016 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 25979 | 5-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2016 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26112 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2016 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26167 | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2016 13:00 | WODAN JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26331 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-11-2016 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26001 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2016 13:00 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26046 | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2016 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26232 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-11-2016 12:00 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26067 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2016 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26166 | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2016 14:45 | RPC JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26089 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2016 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26045 | 1-4 | ||
C | 05-11-2016 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26111 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2016 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26199 | 0-4 | ||
C | 29-10-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26121 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2016 13:00 | WODAN JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26330 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2016 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26066 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26132 | 7-0 | ||
C | 29-10-2016 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26198 | 0-4 | ||
C | 29-10-2016 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 25978 | 4-1 | ||
C | 15-10-2016 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26165 | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2016 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26110 | 0-1 | ||
C | 15-10-2016 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26000 | 3-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2016 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26088 | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2016 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26044 | 3-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2016 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26231 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26120 | 3-4 | ||
C | 08-10-2016 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 25977 | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2016 13:00 | WODAN JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26329 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-10-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26131 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2016 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26197 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-10-2016 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26230 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2016 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 25999 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2016 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26087 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2016 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26043 | 2-5 | ||
C | 01-10-2016 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26065 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2016 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26164 | 5-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2016 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26109 | 5-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26119 | 0-3 | ||
C | 24-09-2016 13:00 | WODAN JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 26328 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-09-2016 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 25976 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-09-2016 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 25998 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2016 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26042 | 0-3 | ||
C | 24-09-2016 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26229 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-09-2016 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26163 | 2-2 | ||
C | 17-09-2016 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 26064 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-09-2016 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26108 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-09-2016 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26086 | 6-2 | ||
C | 17-09-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26130 | 4-0 | ||
C | 17-09-2016 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26196 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-09-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 26118 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-09-2016 13:00 | WODAN JO17-1 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 26327 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-09-2016 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | RPC JO17-1 | 25997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-09-2016 14:45 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 26041 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-09-2016 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 26228 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-09-2016 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 26107 | 7-0 | ||
C | 06-09-2016 18:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 26162 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-09-2016 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 25975 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-09-2016 15:00 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | WODAN JO17-1 | 26195 | 1-6 | ||
C | 03-09-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 26129 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-09-2016 14:45 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 26063 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-09-2016 14:30 | RPC JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 26085 | 1-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 30-11-2016 20:00 | FC Engelen JO17-1 ZA | SBC JO17-1 ZA | 4104 | 9-2 | ||
B | 19-11-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 ZA | BVV JO17-1 ZA | 4063 | 6-1 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 13:00 | SBC JO17-1 ZA | BVV JO17-1 ZA | 3991 | 1-1 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 15:00 | FC Engelen JO17-1 ZA | Haarsteeg JO17-1 ZA | 4103 | 6-2 | ||
B | 27-08-2016 14:30 | BVV JO17-1 ZA | FC Engelen JO17-1 ZA | Kerssens, F.J. | 4081 | 0-4 | |
B | 27-08-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 ZA | SBC JO17-1 ZA | Derriks, T. | 4062 | 4-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas'59 JO17-1 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 71 | 17 | 54 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 69 | 15 | 54 | 0 |
3 | Dommelen JO17-1 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 38 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 0 |
4 | RPC JO17-1 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 0 |
5 | Jong Brabant JO17-1 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 0 |
6 | WODAN JO17-1 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 53 | 43 | 10 | 0 |
7 | Bladella JO17-1 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 54 | 41 | 13 | 0 |
8 | Oirschot V. JO17-1 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 0 |
9 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 49 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Wilhelmina JO17-1 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 24 | 53 | -29 | 0 |
11 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 79 | -51 | 0 |
12 | RKSV Heeze JO17-1 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 92 | -74 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHH JO17-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Engelen JO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
3 | SBC JO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
4 | BVV JO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | Veld 4B1/4B2 | KK 2A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | Veld 2A1/2A2 | KK 2A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|