Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Emplina JO17-4 T. (Tony) vanZon… (+1) 0 - 8
C 24-11-2018 14:30 SC Elshout JO17-1G Haarsteeg JO17-2 MCM (Rini) Fitters 7 - 2
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RWB JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-2 F.T.G.M. (Freek) Verhallen 1 - 6
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Jong Brabant JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Nivo Sparta JO14-2 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 2 - 2
C 24-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Emplina MO19-1 N.J.C. (Nickey) Scheij… (+1) 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 FC Engelen JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 24-11-2018 11:00 TGG JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Well JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 4 - 8
C 24-11-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-4 J. (Jasper) Donker 5 - 3
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 ODC JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 24-11-2018 08:30 LRC JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 24-11-2018 08:30 WSC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-2
C 24-11-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-4
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO7-1 TGG JO7-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 18-1
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 22-0
C 24-11-2018 10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 VOAB MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 4 - 3
C 21-11-2018 19:45 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 M.A.J. (René) vanBoxtel 1 - 5
C 20-11-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Wilhelmina < 23 jaar H vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-11-2018 14:30 SCG'18 1 Haarsteeg 1 W.L. (Brian) vanGeffen 2 - 0
C 18-11-2018 11:45 Emplina 2 Haarsteeg 2 A.G.Y. (At) Wijnia 2 - 6
C 18-11-2018 10:00 DSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 J. (Jan) vanVeeren 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Boxtel 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 Vlijmense Boys 6 C. (Chris) Weber… (+1) 1 - 6
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Drunen 4 B. (Berry) van derDoelen… (+1) 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 13:00 RKKSV 4 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 4 - 0
C 18-11-2018 10:00 VOP ZGH
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Buren VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 0 - 4
C 17-11-2018 13:00 MOC'17 G1 Haarsteeg G1G W. (Wim) vanAs 3 - 5
C 17-11-2018 15:00 SCG'18 JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 AAJ (Twan) Mutsaars 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 SC Elshout JO19-1 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 M.M.A.A. (Maurice) Meesters… (+1) 2 - 4
C 17-11-2018 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 1 - 9
C 17-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Woenselse Boys JO16-1 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 A. (Ali) Elmessaoudi 2 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 SBC JO15-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 17-11-2018 13:00 VOAB JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 L.J. (Leon) vanBoxtel 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 10:30 Sparta'30 JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 L. (Lennard) vanAndel 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Nieuwkuijk MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 D.J.J.H (Daisy) Kivits 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SV BLC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 M (Michiel) Peperkamp 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 08:30 SVW JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 17-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Emplina JO12-6 R.M.G. (Rick) vanBladel… (+1) 6 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Maliskamp JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) vanHeist… (+1) 5 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 J.C. (John) Klop… (+1) 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
C 17-11-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 3 - 3
B 11-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RWB 6 Haarsteeg 7 J. (John) Ophorst 2 - 4
V 11-11-2018 10:00 Taaie Tijgers ZGH
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Sarto G2 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 L.C.F. (Louk) Vink 0 - 0
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Nevelo JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 T. (Ton) Ermen 5 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 DSC JO17-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 4
C 10-11-2018 13:00 TSV Gudok JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-2 M (Marcel) Janssen 1 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 DBS JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Margriet JO14-2 P.J. (Peter) Toonen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 15:00 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 K.R. (Kor) Jipping 2 - 0
C 10-11-2018 16:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 NOAD'32 MO17-1 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 4 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Achilles Veen MO15-1 G. (Gijsbert) Honcoop… (+1) 2 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Unitas JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 JH (Alexander) vdMeijden 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 Haarsteeg JO12-4 J.M. (Matthijs) Janmaat 15 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:15 Den Dungen JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 W. (Willy) vanHout 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Essche Boys JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 V.T.M.M. (Vanja) Goossen 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 A.C.M. (Jos) van denHoven 4 - 5
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DESK JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Wilhelmina JO7-1G Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 9-9
C 10-11-2018 10:15 DESK MO13-3 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
V 06-11-2018 20:00 Haarsteeg 2 WSC 2 Bayram Cakir (Scheidsrechter)
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 VCB 1 H. (Henk) vanBekkum 4 - 3
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 3 J.H. (Hans) van denWildenberg 4 - 0
C 04-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 C.G.A. (Cor) Rutten 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Haarsteeg 4 P (Peter) Willems 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Haarsteeg 6 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 Haarsteeg 7 D (Dirk) Veltman 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 CHC 3 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 0 - 8
V 04-11-2018 10:00 ZGH De Buunders
C 04-11-2018 12:00 SCG'18 VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 B. (Bert) Sterks 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:15 Roosendaal G1G Haarsteeg G1G Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Theole JO19-1 G.M.A. (Gerard) van derLoo 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-2 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 0 - 8
C 03-11-2018 15:00 BMC JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-3 V. (Vince) Smits 4 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-4 M (Michel) vanVugt… (+1) 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 Haarsteeg JO17-2 T. (Tiny) Hubers 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 13:00 TEC JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 K. (Koen) Grandjean 5 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Uno Animo JO15-1 T.A. (Timo) van derVelden 0 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 SV BLC JO15-2 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Taxandria JO14-1 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 ST Alem/RKVSC JO14-1 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 8 - 0
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 22-0
C 24-11-2018 10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 VOAB MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 4 - 3
C 21-11-2018 19:45 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 M.A.J. (René) vanBoxtel 1 - 5
C 20-11-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg < 23 jaar Wilhelmina < 23 jaar H vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-11-2018 14:30 SCG'18 1 Haarsteeg 1 W.L. (Brian) vanGeffen 2 - 0
C 18-11-2018 11:45 Emplina 2 Haarsteeg 2 A.G.Y. (At) Wijnia 2 - 6
C 18-11-2018 10:00 DSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 J. (Jan) vanVeeren 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Boxtel 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 Vlijmense Boys 6 C. (Chris) Weber… (+1) 1 - 6
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Drunen 4 B. (Berry) van derDoelen… (+1) 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 13:00 RKKSV 4 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 4 - 0
C 18-11-2018 10:00 VOP ZGH
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 Buren VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 0 - 4
C 17-11-2018 13:00 MOC'17 G1 Haarsteeg G1G W. (Wim) vanAs 3 - 5
C 17-11-2018 15:00 SCG'18 JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 AAJ (Twan) Mutsaars 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 SC Elshout JO19-1 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 M.M.A.A. (Maurice) Meesters… (+1) 2 - 4
C 17-11-2018 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 1 - 9
C 17-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Woenselse Boys JO16-1 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 13:00 SVSSS JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 A. (Ali) Elmessaoudi 2 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 SBC JO15-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 17-11-2018 13:00 VOAB JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 L.J. (Leon) vanBoxtel 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 10:30 Sparta'30 JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 L. (Lennard) vanAndel 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Nieuwkuijk MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 D.J.J.H (Daisy) Kivits 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SV BLC MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 M (Michiel) Peperkamp 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 08:30 SVW JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 17-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Emplina JO12-6 R.M.G. (Rick) vanBladel… (+1) 6 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Maliskamp JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) vanHeist… (+1) 5 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 J.C. (John) Klop… (+1) 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 RKDVC JO11-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
C 17-11-2018 10:15 RKDVC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-2 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 3 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RWB 6 Haarsteeg 7 J. (John) Ophorst 2 - 4
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Sarto G2 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 L.C.F. (Louk) Vink 0 - 0
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Nevelo JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 T. (Ton) Ermen 5 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 DSC JO17-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 4
C 10-11-2018 13:00 TSV Gudok JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-2 M (Marcel) Janssen 1 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 DBS JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Margriet JO14-2 P.J. (Peter) Toonen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 15:00 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 K.R. (Kor) Jipping 2 - 0
C 10-11-2018 16:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 NOAD'32 MO17-1 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 4 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Achilles Veen MO15-1 G. (Gijsbert) Honcoop… (+1) 2 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Unitas JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 JH (Alexander) vdMeijden 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 Haarsteeg JO12-4 J.M. (Matthijs) Janmaat 15 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:15 Den Dungen JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 W. (Willy) vanHout 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Essche Boys JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-2 V.T.M.M. (Vanja) Goossen 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 A.C.M. (Jos) van denHoven 4 - 5
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DESK JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO7-1 Wilhelmina JO7-1G Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 9-9
C 10-11-2018 10:15 DESK MO13-3 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 VCB 1 H. (Henk) vanBekkum 4 - 3
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKDVC 3 J.H. (Hans) van denWildenberg 4 - 0
C 04-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 C.G.A. (Cor) Rutten 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Haarsteeg 4 P (Peter) Willems 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 Haarsteeg 6 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 4 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 Haarsteeg 7 D (Dirk) Veltman 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 CHC 3 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 0 - 8
C 04-11-2018 12:00 SCG'18 VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 B. (Bert) Sterks 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:15 Roosendaal G1G Haarsteeg G1G Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Theole JO19-1 G.M.A. (Gerard) van derLoo 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-2 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 0 - 8
C 03-11-2018 15:00 BMC JO19-2 Haarsteeg JO19-3 V. (Vince) Smits 4 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-4 M (Michel) vanVugt… (+1) 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 Haarsteeg JO17-2 T. (Tiny) Hubers 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 13:00 TEC JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 K. (Koen) Grandjean 5 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Uno Animo JO15-1 T.A. (Timo) van derVelden 0 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 SV BLC JO15-2 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Taxandria JO14-1 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 ST Alem/RKVSC JO14-1 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 8 - 0
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 RFC MO19-1 A.P. Kallemein… (+1) 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Nemelaer MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 T. (Toine) Bressers 0 - 9
C 03-11-2018 08:30 WSC MO15-2 Haarsteeg MO15-1 R. (Ronald) Damen 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-1 M.M.G. (Rene) deWerdt 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 Emplina JO12-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 FC Drunen JO12-1G S. (Sander) vanWijk… (+1) 13 - 2
C 03-11-2018 11:00 SCG'18 JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-4 L.L. (Leroy) vanGerven 6 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 SVSSS JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) vanHeist… (+1) 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Taxandria JO13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-2 J.P. (Johan) Zijp 5 - 1
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Emplina JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-1 K. (Kees) vanAalsburg 2 - 1
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 DESK JO11-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 6
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter)
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Waspik MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra 1 - 8
C 02-11-2018 20:00 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB FC Engelen 35+1 8 - 0
C 02-11-2018 20:30 Helvoirt 35+1 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB 0 - 3
C 02-11-2018 19:30 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB Nemelaer 35+1 1 - 1
C 31-10-2018 18:15 Haarsteeg JO10-5 ODC JO10-4
C 28-10-2018 14:30 BMC 1 Haarsteeg 1 L.R.M. (Lennart) Geertsen 2 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 BMC 2 Haarsteeg 2 F.C.M. (Frans) Vissers 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 Haarsteeg 3 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 TGG 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 OJC ROSMALEN 14 T.J.W. (Tom) van derLoo… (+1) 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 WSC 8 B. (Berry) van derDoelen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 FC Engelen 4 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 4 - 1
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 01-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Haarsteeg JO15-2 M.G.M. (Michiel) Nijholt 10 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 ODC JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-1 M. v.dSteen 2 - 8
B 01-09-2018 13:00 SC Gastel MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 SCG'18 MO17-1 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 2 - 0
B 01-09-2018 12:15 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 P. (Philip) Beelen 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-2 H. (Harry) Muskens… (+1) 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:30 SCG'18 JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 H.A.W. (Hans) Boeren 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:30 MVV'58 JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 L.G. (Leen) vanEck 2 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-1 T. (Thijn) Schouten 0 - 2
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Den Dungen JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-2 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 2 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-1 E.J.A. (Erwin) Donhuijsen 4 - 16
B 01-09-2018 10:00 SVSSS JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-2 D. (Daan) Schijven 9 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 GDC JO10-1 H. (Harry) Muskens… (+1) 7 - 2
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-4 WSC JO10-2 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 0 - 16
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 Helvoirt JO10-2 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 0 - 20
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 Achilles Veen JO8-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 18 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-4 Haarsteeg JO8-4 26 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 SV Reeshof JO9-1 H. (Hennie) deBruijn… (+1) 3 - 13
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Well JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2 T. (Ton) vanHemert 18 - 3
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Waar ben je naar op zoek?

VV Haarsteeg

Sportpark: Priemsteeg
Haarsteeg
073-5113926
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven