Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 RKDVC 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman… (+1) 1 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 CHC 3 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 5 - 5
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 SCG'18 VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 1 - 1
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 SVSSS JO19-1 K.J. (Keith) Dyne 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-3 Haarsteeg JO19-2 S.G.S. (Sjoerd) Gruintjes 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Haarsteeg JO19-3 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 2 - 5
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 G.J. (Gert Jan) van Lokven… (+1) 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 DSC JO17-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 13:15 Tongelre JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 RWB JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 11-05-2019 11:15 Taxandria JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 E. (Edwin) Rijksen 0 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Emplina MO15-1 J. (Jacco) Meerman… (+1) 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Helvoirt MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 11-05-2019 15:00 Waspik MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 11-05-2019 09:30 NDZW D1 (Korfbal) DAW D2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 FC Tilburg JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 ODC JO12-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:30 SCG'18 JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-3 2 - 6
C 11-05-2019 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-4 B.J.A. (Bas) van de Wiel 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 10:00 GRC-14 JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) van Heist 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 12:00 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G Haarsteeg JO13-2 MHC (Marty) Parijs 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Taxandria JO11-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 1
C 11-05-2019 09:30 WSC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-2 T.C.M. (Thijs) Maaijwee 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-4 Baardwijk JO10-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 10
C 11-05-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO7-1 Haarsteeg JO7-1 8 - 17
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Emplina JO7-4 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:15 DESK MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB Nemelaer 35+1 0 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB Helvoirt 35+1 1 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 CHC 35+2 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB 0 - 3
C 08-05-2019 18:30 SC Elshout JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2 S. (Stefan) Fleuren 2 - 0
C 08-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO11-2 SCG'18 JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 3
C 08-05-2019 18:30 SV BLC JO8-2 Haarsteeg JO8-2
V 07-05-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg 2 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 Bas Smit (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2019 19:30 RWB JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 1 TGG 1 L. (Luc) Baars 6 - 1
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek… (+1) 3 - 1
C 05-05-2019 13:00 TGG 4 Haarsteeg 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-05-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 14 Haarsteeg 6 R. (Rien) van den Broek 5 - 1
C 05-05-2019 10:00 WSC 8 Haarsteeg 7 P.J. (Patrick) van Vugt 2 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 FC Engelen 4 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 2 - 2
V 05-05-2019 10:00 VOP ZGH
C 04-05-2019 10:00 EMK G1G Haarsteeg G1G A. (Abdelaziz) Zaitouni 0 - 1
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Theole JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 D. (Dennis) van Mourik 4 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-3 E.H.A.C. (Eric) Knuvers… (+1) 7 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 FC Engelen JO19-3 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 2 - 1
C 04-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-1 J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort 7 - 3
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Theole JO16-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Kerkwijk JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-2 M.J. (Jo) van de Graaf 5 - 1
C 04-05-2019 10:00 TEC JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 K. (Koen) Grandjean 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 NOAD'32 JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Den Dungen MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 A. (Ad) van Alebeek 2 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 SC Emma MO19-1 P. (Peter) Treuren… (+1) 2 - 1
C 04-05-2019 10:00 Hilvaria JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 F.H.A. (Frank) van Zon… (+1) 8 - 4
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 NOAD'32 JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 16
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Haaften JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 5
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Helvoirt JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
C 04-05-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-1 J.A.H. (Johan) den Teuling 3 - 3
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 Maliskamp JO10-2 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 6 -6
C 04-05-2019 09:45 Woudrichem JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1
C 04-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-1
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 FC Engelen MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-05-2019 19:00 Vlijmense Boys 6 Haarsteeg 6 C. (Chris) Weber 3 - 0
C 01-05-2019 20:00 NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) Spoordonkse Girls MW1
C 28-04-2019 14:30 Nieuwkuijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 R.H.C.M. (René) de Loos 3 - 0
C 28-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Maliskamp 4 Y.K. (Youri) Gungor… (+1) 5 - 1
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 9 Haarsteeg 6 P (Pierre) Koolen 0 - 1
C 28-04-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 12 - 0
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Emplina 7 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 7 - 0
B 23-04-2019 20:00 Asperen VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 2 - 1
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 SVSSS 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 0 - 4
C 22-04-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKVVO 3 G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort 1 - 2
V 22-04-2019 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys
C 22-04-2019 12:00 NDZW 1 (Korfbal) Fortuna'74 1
C 22-04-2019 10:30 NDZW 2 (Korfbal) BMC 2
V 20-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1
C 20-04-2019 10:15 NDZW E1 (Korfbal) Be Quick E3
C 20-04-2019 09:00 NDZW E2 (Korfbal) Blauw Wit (Ha) E1
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Real Lunet JO12-1G Haarsteeg JO12-3 B. Blom 7 - 9
C 20-04-2019 12:30 Teisterbanders JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 L. (Lieke) Wellner 1 - 1
V 20-04-2019 10:00 Sparta'30 JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-3
C 18-04-2019 18:45 Baardwijk 7 Haarsteeg 6 N (Nino) Kersing 5 - 0
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 F. (Frank) van den Bogaard… (+1) 2 - 5
C 18-04-2019 18:30 NDZW B1 (Korfbal) Avanti B2
B 17-04-2019 19:15 UNA JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 D. (Dick) Bijkerk 9 - 0
B 17-04-2019 18:30 SAB JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-1 6 - 5
C 16-04-2019 19:15 NDZW C1 (Korfbal) Flamingo's (M) C2
C 16-04-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-1 R.R. (Robert) Wit… (+1) 7 - 2
C 16-04-2019 18:15 Haarsteeg MO13-1 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra 2 - 5
C 14-04-2019 14:00 FC Engelen 1 Haarsteeg 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 1
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Beerse Boys 2 Haarsteeg 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 4 Haarsteeg 3 T. (Ton) van Oorschot 1 - 12
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Nemelaer 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 Nieuwkuijk 6 M.J.H. (Mark) van Drunen… (+1) 4 - 2
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Baardwijk 6 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 0 - 6
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-05-2019 13:15 Tongelre JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 RWB JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 11-05-2019 11:15 Taxandria JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 E. (Edwin) Rijksen 0 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Haarsteeg MO15-1 Emplina MO15-1 J. (Jacco) Meerman… (+1) 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Helvoirt MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 11-05-2019 15:00 Waspik MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 11-05-2019 09:30 NDZW D1 (Korfbal) DAW D2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 FC Tilburg JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-2 ODC JO12-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:30 SCG'18 JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-3 2 - 6
C 11-05-2019 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-4 B.J.A. (Bas) van de Wiel 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 10:00 GRC-14 JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 H.A.C. (Hans) van Heist 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 12:00 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G Haarsteeg JO13-2 MHC (Marty) Parijs 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-1 Taxandria JO11-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 1
C 11-05-2019 09:30 WSC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-2 T.C.M. (Thijs) Maaijwee 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-4 Baardwijk JO10-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 10
C 11-05-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO7-1 Haarsteeg JO7-1 8 - 17
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Emplina JO7-4 Haarsteeg JO7-2
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:15 DESK MO13-1 Haarsteeg MO13-1 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB Nemelaer 35+1 0 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB Helvoirt 35+1 1 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 CHC 35+2 Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB 0 - 3
C 08-05-2019 18:30 SC Elshout JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-2 S. (Stefan) Fleuren 2 - 0
C 08-05-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO11-2 SCG'18 JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 3
C 08-05-2019 18:30 SV BLC JO8-2 Haarsteeg JO8-2
C 06-05-2019 19:30 RWB JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg 1 TGG 1 L. (Luc) Baars 6 - 1
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek… (+1) 3 - 1
C 05-05-2019 13:00 TGG 4 Haarsteeg 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-05-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 14 Haarsteeg 6 R. (Rien) van den Broek 5 - 1
C 05-05-2019 10:00 WSC 8 Haarsteeg 7 P.J. (Patrick) van Vugt 2 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 8 FC Engelen 4 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) 2 - 2
C 04-05-2019 10:00 EMK G1G Haarsteeg G1G A. (Abdelaziz) Zaitouni 0 - 1
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Theole JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 D. (Dennis) van Mourik 4 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-3 E.H.A.C. (Eric) Knuvers… (+1) 7 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 FC Engelen JO19-3 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 2 - 1
C 04-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-1 J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort 7 - 3
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO16-1 Theole JO16-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Kerkwijk JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-2 M.J. (Jo) van de Graaf 5 - 1
C 04-05-2019 10:00 TEC JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 K. (Koen) Grandjean 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-2 NOAD'32 JO14-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Den Dungen MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 A. (Ad) van Alebeek 2 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg MO19-1 SC Emma MO19-1 P. (Peter) Treuren… (+1) 2 - 1
C 04-05-2019 10:00 Hilvaria JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO12-3 Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 F.H.A. (Frank) van Zon… (+1) 8 - 4
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 NOAD'32 JO12-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 16
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 Haaften JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 5
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Helvoirt JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
C 04-05-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 Haarsteeg JO11-1 J.A.H. (Johan) den Teuling 3 - 3
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 Maliskamp JO10-2 Spelbegeleider (Scheidsrechter) 6 -6
C 04-05-2019 09:45 Woudrichem JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1
C 04-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-1
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg MO13-1 FC Engelen MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-05-2019 19:00 Vlijmense Boys 6 Haarsteeg 6 C. (Chris) Weber 3 - 0
C 01-05-2019 20:00 NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) Spoordonkse Girls MW1
C 28-04-2019 14:30 Nieuwkuijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 R.H.C.M. (René) de Loos 3 - 0
C 28-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Maliskamp 4 Y.K. (Youri) Gungor… (+1) 5 - 1
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 9 Haarsteeg 6 P (Pierre) Koolen 0 - 1
C 28-04-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 12 - 0
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Emplina 7 Haarsteeg 8 M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij 7 - 0
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 SVSSS 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 0 - 4
C 22-04-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKVVO 3 G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort 1 - 2
C 22-04-2019 12:00 NDZW 1 (Korfbal) Fortuna'74 1
C 22-04-2019 10:30 NDZW 2 (Korfbal) BMC 2
C 20-04-2019 10:15 NDZW E1 (Korfbal) Be Quick E3
C 20-04-2019 09:00 NDZW E2 (Korfbal) Blauw Wit (Ha) E1
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Real Lunet JO12-1G Haarsteeg JO12-3 B. Blom 7 - 9
C 20-04-2019 12:30 Teisterbanders JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 L. (Lieke) Wellner 1 - 1
C 18-04-2019 18:45 Baardwijk 7 Haarsteeg 6 N (Nino) Kersing 5 - 0
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 F. (Frank) van den Bogaard… (+1) 2 - 5
C 18-04-2019 18:30 NDZW B1 (Korfbal) Avanti B2
C 16-04-2019 19:15 NDZW C1 (Korfbal) Flamingo's (M) C2
C 16-04-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-1 R.R. (Robert) Wit… (+1) 7 - 2
C 16-04-2019 18:15 Haarsteeg MO13-1 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO13-1 W. (Wietze) Hoekstra 2 - 5
C 14-04-2019 14:00 FC Engelen 1 Haarsteeg 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 1
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Beerse Boys 2 Haarsteeg 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 4 Haarsteeg 3 T. (Ton) van Oorschot 1 - 12
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Nemelaer 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 Nieuwkuijk 6 M.J.H. (Mark) van Drunen… (+1) 4 - 2
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Baardwijk 6 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 0 - 6
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Hedel 5 Haarsteeg 8 J. (Jordan) de Kuijper 4 - 3
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 RKDVC VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren… (+1) 2 - 2
C 13-04-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 12:30 WSC JO19-4 Haarsteeg JO19-2 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Emplina JO19-5 Haarsteeg JO19-3 B. (Bob) Bregman 4 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 HHC'09 JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Woenselse Boys JO16-1 Haarsteeg JO16-1 D. (Danny) Klaassen 2 - 0
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 3
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-2 DSC JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Helvoirt JO14-1 W.K.P.H. (Wesley) van Oort… (+1) 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:15 ODC JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 Haarsteeg MO17-1 J.H.M. (Jeroen) Post 1 - 5
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Achilles Veen MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 13
C 13-04-2019 09:00 NDZW D1 (Korfbal) KVS'17 D2
C 13-04-2019 10:15 NDZW E1 (Korfbal) Prinses Irene E2
C 13-04-2019 09:00 NDZW E2 (Korfbal) De Korfrakkers E3
C 13-04-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-1 M.B. (Martijn) van Esch… (+1) 2 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 8 RKDVC 9 JP (John) Luijten… (+1) 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Vlijmense Boys VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren -
B 01-09-2018 15:15 FC Engelen JO19-1 Haarsteeg JO19-1 H. (Harley) Habraken 6 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-2 Jong Brabant JO19-2 G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO19-3 Helvoirt JO19-2 H. (Henry) Theunissen… (+1) 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-1 RWB JO17-2 J.M. (Jan) vanHelvoort… (+1) 0 - 5
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Haarsteeg JO15-2 M.G.M. (Michiel) Nijholt 10 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 ODC JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-1 M. v.dSteen 2 - 8
B 01-09-2018 12:15 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 Haarsteeg MO15-1 P. (Philip) Beelen 1 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg MO17-1 SCG'18 MO17-1 J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) 2 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:00 SC Gastel MO19-1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-2 H. (Harry) Muskens… (+1) 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:30 SCG'18 JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-3 H.A.W. (Hans) Boeren 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:30 MVV'58 JO13-1 Haarsteeg JO13-1 L.G. (Leen) vanEck 2 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-1 T. (Thijn) Schouten 0 - 2
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Den Dungen JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-2 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 2 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-1 E.J.A. (Erwin) Donhuijsen 4 - 16
B 01-09-2018 10:00 SVSSS JO10-1 Haarsteeg JO10-2 D. (Daan) Schijven 9 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 GDC JO10-1 H. (Harry) Muskens… (+1) 7 - 2
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-4 WSC JO10-2 J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) 0 - 16
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 Helvoirt JO10-2 M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) 0 - 20
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 Achilles Veen JO8-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 18 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-4 Haarsteeg JO8-4 26 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-1 SV Reeshof JO9-1 H. (Hennie) deBruijn… (+1) 3 - 13
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Well JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2 T. (Ton) vanHemert 18 - 3
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 26-08-2018 10:00 ZGH VOK
V 21-08-2018 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 Zigo 1
V 19-08-2018 10:00 Heikneuters ZGH
V 18-08-2018 10:15 baronie jo13-2 Haarsteeg JO13-1
V 01-07-2018 09:30 t Hoekske (Dongen Vaart) ZGH
Vorige


VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven