Mannen Zondag reserve, 5e klasse 515
Senioren - Haarsteeg 5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Tim Dijkshoorn | |||||||
Ron de Laat | |||||||
Elco Leenders | |||||||
Maarten Muskens | |||||||
Twan Peltzer | |||||||
Joost Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Willem Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Jan van der Wende |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08-05-2016 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 97578 | 7-0 | |
C | 08-05-2016 11:00 | RWB 3 | SC Elshout 2 | Cové, F. | 89479 | 4-0 | |
C | 08-05-2016 10:00 | Sarto 12 | RKDVC 6 | Hoorn, I. van | 84545 | 1-8 | |
C | 08-05-2016 12:30 | WSC 6 | Haarsteeg 5 | Bullock, R. | 81154 | 3-6 | |
C | 03-05-2016 19:30 | SC Elshout 2 | HHC'09 3 | Delft, D.T.J. van | 91481 | 6-0 | |
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Sarto 12 | Steenbakkers, A.H. | 97577 | 2-2 | |
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | RWB 3 | Horst, W.A. van der | 83104 | 3-8 | |
C | 01-05-2016 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Baardwijk 5 | Vermeegen, L | 89948 | 2-0 | |
C | 24-04-2016 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Baardwijk 5 | Fitters, MCM | 88920 | 4-2 | |
C | 21-04-2016 19:00 | WSC 6 | Wilhelmina 8 | Bullock, R. | 80760 | 4-0 | |
C | 17-04-2016 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Hulten, AGM van | 97576 | 2-0 | |
C | 17-04-2016 11:00 | RWB 3 | Haarsteeg 5 | Laros, M.J.H.A. | 92620 | 6-3 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | Sarto 12 | Baardwijk 5 | Hutten, L.H.J. | 86194 | 1-6 | |
C | 14-04-2016 18:30 | HHC'09 3 | WSC 6 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 81954 | 0-1 | |
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | HHC'09 3 | Aguado, S | 91729 | 1-3 | |
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | RWB 3 | Pennings, J.M. | 97575 | 3-5 | |
C | 10-04-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | Sarto 12 | Laat, R.F.G. de | 85602 | 5-0 | |
C | 10-04-2016 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | WSC 6 | Logten, H van | 91089 | 8-0 | |
C | 03-04-2016 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | Haarsteeg 5 | Verharen, A.M. | 82079 | 1-5 | |
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | Sarto 12 | Berkdijk 3 | 90205 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-04-2016 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Wilhelmina 8 | Hoven, CAM van den | 83791 | 5-0 | |
C | 03-04-2016 11:00 | RWB 3 | RKDVC 6 | Brok, P. | 89010 | 2-4 | |
C | 03-04-2016 12:00 | WSC 6 | Baardwijk 5 | Bullock, R. | 85466 | 5-1 | |
C | 28-03-2016 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Berkdijk 3 | 137287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2016 12:30 | WSC 6 | SC Elshout 2 | Bullock, R. | 90937 | 0-1 | |
C | 28-03-2016 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Wilhelmina 8 | Pennings, J.M. | 97572 | 4-2 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | RWB 3 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 90000 | 4-1 | |
C | 20-03-2016 10:30 | Berkdijk 3 | WSC 6 | 80266 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | Sarto 12 | SC Elshout 2 | El Abbassi, Y. | 89038 | 0-9 | |
C | 20-03-2016 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | HHC'09 3 | Oijen, CJLG van | 85048 | 5-3 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Esch, M.B. van | 97573 | 4-2 | |
C | 13-03-2016 12:00 | WSC 6 | Sarto 12 | Bullock, R. | 92757 | 2-0 | |
C | 13-03-2016 11:00 | RWB 3 | Berkdijk 3 | Pulles, C. | 88476 | 5-0 | |
C | 13-03-2016 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | RKDVC 6 | Delft, D.T.J. van | 84187 | 0-0 | |
C | 13-03-2016 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | Baardwijk 5 | Spaandonk, G.W.H. van | 88803 | 1-1 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:00 | WSC 6 | RWB 3 | Boxel, H. van | 85301 | 4-2 | |
C | 06-03-2016 10:00 | Sarto 12 | HHC'09 3 | Hutten, L.H.J. | 83235 | 3-3 | |
C | 06-03-2016 11:15 | Berkdijk 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Maas, A.C. | 97571 | 3-3 | |
C | 06-03-2016 10:00 | Baardwijk 5 | Wilhelmina 8 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 80081 | 3-3 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | SC Elshout 2 | Derriks, T. | 89132 | 2-0 | |
C | 28-02-2016 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Loon, J.TH.J van | 97569 | 5-2 | |
C | 28-02-2016 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Berkdijk 3 | 86106 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-02-2016 11:00 | RWB 3 | Sarto 12 | Ligtvoet, N | 85791 | 4-0 | |
C | 21-02-2016 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | RKDVC 6 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 97570 | 1-3 | |
C | 21-02-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Haarsteeg 5 | Aguado, S | 91040 | 1-2 | |
C | 14-02-2016 10:00 | Sarto 12 | Wilhelmina 8 | Hutten, L.H.J. | 91086 | 2-2 | |
C | 14-02-2016 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Haarsteeg 5 | Vermeegen, L | 92787 | 1-0 | |
C | 14-02-2016 11:15 | Berkdijk 3 | HHC'09 3 | 92639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-01-2016 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Haarsteeg 5 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 97564 | 1-2 | |
C | 17-01-2016 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | FC Drunen 3 | 88820 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-12-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | WSC 6 | Derriks, T. | 85044 | 2-1 | |
C | 20-12-2015 11:00 | FC Drunen 3 | Baardwijk 5 | Berger, J. | 81982 | 8-4 | |
C | 13-12-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | RWB 3 | Venrooij, WAJ van | 85573 | 5-0 | |
C | 13-12-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | HHC'09 3 | Konings, JJ | 97557 | 3-3 | |
C | 13-12-2015 10:00 | Sarto 12 | Haarsteeg 5 | Driessen, T. | 87653 | 2-5 | |
C | 06-12-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | WSC 6 | Konings, JJ | 97568 | 2-2 | |
C | 06-12-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | RKDVC 6 | Horst, W.A. van der | 88507 | 0-9 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:00 | FC Drunen 3 | Sarto 12 | Frietman, A.A. | 83014 | 3-3 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Berkdijk 3 | Fitters, MCM | 89910 | 9-0 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | RWB 3 | Verharen, A.M. | 81689 | 0-2 | |
C | 06-12-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | Baardwijk 5 | Vaan, S. de | 92418 | 3-0 | |
C | 29-11-2015 11:00 | FC Drunen 3 | HHC'09 3 | 88409 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | WSC 6 | Willems, P | 90814 | 2-8 | |
C | 29-11-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | SC Elshout 2 | Gaal, G.J. van | 97567 | 1-6 | |
C | 29-11-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | RWB 3 | Kivits, P. | 85847 | 0-0 | |
C | 29-11-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | Sarto 12 | Klerx, NJ | 88187 | 2-3 | |
C | 22-11-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Sarto 12 | Fleuren, S. | 83973 | 6-0 | |
C | 22-11-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | Berkdijk 3 | Verharen, A.M. | 101286 | 8-2 | |
C | 15-11-2015 11:00 | RWB 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Brok, P. | 97566 | 3-2 | |
C | 15-11-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | Wilhelmina 8 | Smit, B.J.O. | 87123 | 7-2 | |
C | 15-11-2015 11:15 | Berkdijk 3 | Baardwijk 5 | Netten, T.M.A.W. | 82031 | 3-4 | |
C | 15-11-2015 12:00 | WSC 6 | RKDVC 6 | Bullock, R. | 86792 | 3-5 | |
C | 08-11-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | SC Elshout 2 | Wijnen, H.G.M. | 86526 | 0-8 | |
C | 08-11-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | FC Drunen 3 | Konings, JJ | 97565 | 11-2 | |
C | 08-11-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | RWB 3 | Heeswijk, H van | 82651 | 1-4 | |
C | 08-11-2015 10:30 | Berkdijk 3 | Sarto 12 | Netten, T.M.A.W. | 82056 | 2-3 | |
C | 08-11-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | HHC'09 3 | Kivits, P. | 82197 | 5-3 | |
C | 08-11-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | WSC 6 | Groot, D.H. de | 85507 | 0-1 | |
C | 01-11-2015 12:00 | WSC 6 | Berkdijk 3 | Bullock, R. | 87050 | 9-0 | |
C | 01-11-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | RKDVC 6 | Cifci, O. | 80560 | 2-4 | |
C | 01-11-2015 11:00 | FC Drunen 3 | Wilhelmina 8 | 88775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2015 11:00 | RWB 3 | Baardwijk 5 | Ligtvoet, N | 91305 | 6-1 | |
C | 25-10-2015 10:00 | Sarto 12 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Naalden, P.C.M. | 97563 | 4-6 | |
C | 25-10-2015 11:00 | RWB 3 | Wilhelmina 8 | Laros, M.J.H.A. | 92221 | 10-0 | |
C | 25-10-2015 11:15 | Berkdijk 3 | Haarsteeg 5 | Nieuwenhuizen, K. v.d. | 89738 | 1-5 | |
C | 25-10-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | SC Elshout 2 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 86281 | 1-3 | |
C | 25-10-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | RKDVC 6 | Loon, J. van | 86464 | 1-5 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | HHC'09 3 | Loon, J. van | 89142 | 3-3 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | FC Drunen 3 | Kivits, P. | 86457 | 3-0 | |
C | 18-10-2015 11:15 | Berkdijk 3 | RWB 3 | Maas, A.C. | 83746 | 1-3 | |
C | 18-10-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | SC Elshout 2 | Vermeegen, L | 81988 | 3-0 | |
C | 18-10-2015 10:00 | Sarto 12 | WSC 6 | Fouchier, N. | 80282 | 1-4 | |
C | 18-10-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Vries, F.H.G de | 97562 | 2-5 | |
C | 11-10-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Berkdijk 3 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 97561 | 9-1 | |
C | 11-10-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Baardwijk 5 | Aguado, S | 83292 | 1-4 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:00 | FC Drunen 3 | RKDVC 6 | Wolffensperger, MJ | 90995 | 0-6 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Haarsteeg 5 | Hulten, AGM van | 81683 | 6-1 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:00 | RWB 3 | WSC 6 | Ligtvoet, N | 84031 | 1-1 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 3 | Sarto 12 | Verharen, A.M. | 86931 | 3-0 | |
C | 04-10-2015 10:00 | Sarto 12 | RWB 3 | Naalden, P.C.M. | 91842 | 1-6 | |
C | 04-10-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Oijen, CJLG van | 97560 | 3-1 | |
C | 04-10-2015 11:15 | Berkdijk 3 | FC Drunen 3 | Maas, A.C. | 85905 | 2-10 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | Wilhelmina 8 | Derriks, T. | 89492 | 4-3 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | SC Elshout 2 | Versteeg, W.K. | 80802 | 0-3 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:00 | WSC 6 | HHC'09 3 | Bullock, R. | 84085 | 0-1 | |
C | 27-09-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Baardwijk 5 | Konings, JJ | 97559 | 5-1 | |
C | 27-09-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Sarto 12 | Horst, W.A. van der | 85953 | 5-4 | |
C | 27-09-2015 11:00 | FC Drunen 3 | RWB 3 | Toksoy, M. | 80309 | 0-3 | |
C | 27-09-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | WSC 6 | Fleuren, S. | 83169 | 1-2 | |
C | 27-09-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | RKDVC 6 | Kivits, P. | 84743 | 2-2 | |
C | 27-09-2015 13:00 | HHC'09 3 | Berkdijk 3 | 86484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-09-2015 19:30 | Baardwijk 5 | Haarsteeg 5 | Brunschot, TH van | 86482 | 2-4 | |
C | 20-09-2015 10:00 | Sarto 12 | FC Drunen 3 | Driessen, T. | 80714 | 2-4 | |
C | 20-09-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Wilhelmina 8 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 91438 | 10-0 | |
C | 20-09-2015 11:00 | RWB 3 | HHC'09 3 | Ligtvoet, N | 88938 | 1-1 | |
C | 20-09-2015 11:15 | Berkdijk 3 | SC Elshout 2 | Kar, L vd | 83845 | 0-9 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:00 | WSC 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Velden, TIM van de | 97558 | 5-0 | |
C | 13-09-2015 10:00 | DESK 6 | HHC'09 3 | 87150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 8 | Berkdijk 3 | Veen, J.J van | 89984 | 3-0 | |
C | 13-09-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Sarto 12 | Logten, H van | 82363 | 10-0 | |
C | 03-05-2015 11:30 | RWB 3 | Sarto 8 | Ozaslan, C. | 42193 | 4-1 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | WSC 5 | Vermeegen, L | 42374 | 3-2 | |
C | 03-05-2015 12:00 | DESK 5 | Wilhelmina 5 | Rombouts, J. | 42451 | 7-5 | |
C | 03-05-2015 09:30 | HHC'09 3 | Uno Animo 4 | Verharen, A.M. | 42487 | 1-5 | |
C | 03-05-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 4 | Haarsteeg 5 | Brunschot, TH van | 42669 | 1-2 | |
C | 03-05-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | FC Drunen 3 | Venrooij, D.F.J. van | 42693 | 4-1 | |
C | 30-04-2015 19:30 | WSC 5 | RWB 3 | 103752 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2015 12:00 | WSC 5 | Baardwijk 4 | Bullock, R. | 41703 | 2-5 | |
C | 26-04-2015 12:15 | Sarto 8 | HHC'09 3 | Beers, J.W. van | 41651 | 1-0 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 4 | SC Elshout 2 | Maas, A.C. | 41832 | 0-1 | |
C | 26-04-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | DESK 5 | Derriks, T. | 41928 | 5-9 | |
C | 26-04-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | RWB 3 | Vries, F.H.G de | 42125 | 8-3 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | RKDVC 6 | Jong, A.W. de | 42038 | 1-0 | |
C | 23-04-2015 18:45 | Sarto 8 | Haarsteeg 5 | Dueren Den Hollander, J. van | 39869 | 2-0 | |
C | 19-04-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | RWB 3 | Berenschot, R | 34058 | 3-2 | |
C | 19-04-2015 12:00 | DESK 5 | FC Drunen 3 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 37105 | 2-3 | |
C | 19-04-2015 13:00 | HHC'09 3 | WSC 5 | Verharen, A.M. | 37141 | 3-0 | |
C | 19-04-2015 12:15 | Sarto 8 | SC Elshout 2 | Busker, R.G.A. | 37492 | 0-5 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:30 | RWB 3 | SC Elshout 2 | Laros, M.J.H.A. | 40409 | 0-3 | |
C | 12-04-2015 10:15 | Sarto 8 | WSC 5 | Segers, J. | 40562 | 0-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 4 | DESK 5 | Maas, A.C. | 40646 | 1-0 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | RKDVC 6 | Derriks, T. | 40742 | 0-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | Baardwijk 4 | Frietman, A.A. | 40849 | 1-0 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | HHC'09 3 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 40936 | 3-1 | |
C | 06-04-2015 11:30 | RWB 3 | WSC 5 | Ligtvoet, N | 32094 | 2-6 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Wilhelmina 5 | Logten, H van | 39998 | 3-0 | |
C | 29-03-2015 12:00 | DESK 5 | SC Elshout 2 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 40073 | 1-2 | |
C | 29-03-2015 13:00 | HHC'09 3 | RWB 3 | Verharen, A.M. | 40109 | 12-3 | |
C | 29-03-2015 11:00 | Baardwijk 4 | Uno Animo 4 | Boezer, H.G.W. | 40290 | 1-3 | |
C | 29-03-2015 12:00 | WSC 5 | FC Drunen 3 | Bullock, R. | 40318 | 2-4 | |
C | 22-03-2015 11:30 | RWB 3 | RKDVC 6 | Ligtvoet, N | 39222 | 2-3 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | DESK 5 | WSC 5 | Hof, E. van 't | 39381 | 4-2 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 4 | Haarsteeg 5 | Maas, A.C. | 39460 | 5-3 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 3 | Sarto 8 | Jong, A.W. de | 39566 | 6-1 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | Baardwijk 4 | Vries, F.H.G de | 39650 | 4-3 | |
C | 22-03-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | HHC'09 3 | Fleuren, S. | 39722 | 4-0 | |
C | 15-03-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | Uno Animo 4 | Vermeegen, L | 41083 | 4-2 | |
C | 15-03-2015 12:00 | DESK 5 | RWB 3 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 41160 | 8-4 | |
C | 15-03-2015 13:00 | HHC'09 3 | FC Drunen 3 | Verharen, A.M. | 41196 | 0-4 | |
C | 15-03-2015 11:00 | Baardwijk 4 | Sarto 8 | Boezer, H.G.W. | 41380 | 2-1 | |
C | 15-03-2015 12:00 | WSC 5 | Haarsteeg 5 | Bullock, R. | 41407 | 7-0 | |
C | 15-03-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Wilhelmina 5 | Venrooij, D.F.J. van | 41504 | 2-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | FC Drunen 3 | Vaan, S. de | 39158 | 0-7 | |
C | 08-03-2015 12:00 | WSC 5 | Wilhelmina 5 | Bullock, R. | 39029 | 2-3 | |
C | 08-03-2015 12:15 | Sarto 8 | Uno Animo 4 | Segers, J. | 38679 | 0-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 11:00 | Baardwijk 4 | RWB 3 | Boezer, H.G.W. | 39001 | 4-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 13:00 | HHC'09 3 | DESK 5 | Smit, B. | 38817 | 4-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:30 | RKDVC 6 | SC Elshout 2 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 38805 | 2-3 | |
C | 01-03-2015 12:00 | DESK 5 | Baardwijk 4 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 38190 | 3-2 | |
C | 01-03-2015 13:00 | HHC'09 3 | RKDVC 6 | Spaandonk, E.J.M. van | 38226 | 2-5 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 4 | WSC 5 | Daems, H.J.J.G. | 38370 | 5-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | Sarto 8 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 38461 | 2-2 | |
C | 01-03-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Haarsteeg 5 | Hoven, A.C.M. v.d. | 38534 | 5-1 | |
C | 22-02-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 5 | Wilhelmina 5 | Derriks, T. | 37872 | 4-2 | |
C | 22-02-2015 11:30 | RWB 3 | FC Drunen 3 | Ligtvoet, N | 38034 | 2-6 | |
C | 22-02-2015 12:00 | WSC 5 | RKDVC 6 | Aa, D. van der | 30420 | 2-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC 6 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 83 | 20 | 63 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg 5 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 55 | 34 | 21 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout 2 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 65 | 16 | 49 | 0 |
4 | RWB 3 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 65 | 33 | 32 | 0 |
5 | WSC 6 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 46 | 33 | 13 | 0 |
6 | HHC'09 3 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk 5 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 53 | -17 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 61 | -21 | 0 |
9 | Sarto 12 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 24 | 88 | -64 | 1 |
10 | Wilhelmina 8 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 27 | 100 | -73 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:15 - 21:45 | Veld 2A1/2A2 | KK 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|