0279 Onder 7 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO7-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Tim De Bie | |||||||
Siebe van Hulten | |||||||
Dylan Klaren | |||||||
Bastiaan Kok | |||||||
Mats Luijten | |||||||
Bart Vugts | |||||||
Sven Van Weert | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Jan Kok | Trainer | ||||||
Rick van Weert | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 148410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-4 | CHC JO7-2 | 146797 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 146633 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | 145566 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1 | 147063 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | 145877 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | CHC JO7-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 148041 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 148425 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | SV BLC JO7-4 | 147497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 148157 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 147270 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-4 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 147179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | CHC JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | 146609 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | 145323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | SV BLC JO7-4 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 148204 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-1 | 145665 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 147099 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | 148197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | CHC JO7-2 | 145214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 145312 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-4 | 145713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 148110 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | SV BLC JO7-1 | 147966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | 145391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 146164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | CHC JO7-2 | 146918 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-4 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | 147064 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 147161 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 147876 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | 147727 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 145435 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | Maliskamp JO7-3 | 148129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 148119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-4 | 147505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | CHC JO7-2 | 146676 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | 145635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 146645 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | CHC JO7-2 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 146324 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO7-4 | Emplina JO7-2 | 146116 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | SV BLC JO7-1 | 147243 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | 145265 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 145115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | 145637 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 147712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | CHC JO7-2 | 146453 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | 146873 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | SV BLC JO7-4 | 145906 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | 148148 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 147086 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | CHC JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 145789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | SV BLC JO7-1 | 148384 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-4 | 147155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 145132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 148114 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 146642 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-4 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | 145144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-1 | CHC JO7-2 | 145259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | 146687 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 61984 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | Emplina JO7-2 | 61604 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 60497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:30 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 61385 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 61600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 60888 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | 60843 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 61923 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 61154 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:30 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 61290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 60804 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | 60463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 62012 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 61079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 61515 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | 61257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | 61531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 60574 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 60941 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | 61969 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | 61536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 62038 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:30 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | 62122 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 62120 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | 60831 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 61349 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 60735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | 61541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 61185 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 62090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | 61168 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:30 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | 62030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | 61248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 61568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 61956 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 61398 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 61478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 61524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | 61007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 61094 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | 60646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 60725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 61196 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | 61060 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 60886 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | CHC JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Maliskamp JO7-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC JO7-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Emplina JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Wilhelmina JO7-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SV BLC JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina JO7-2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Emplina JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Maliskamp JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wilhelmina JO7-3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |