Senioren - Haarsteeg 3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Paul Klein Holkenborg | Keeper | ||||||
Mark van Roosmalen | Keeper | ||||||
Ruben Achten | |||||||
Mark de Bie | |||||||
Tierny Van Bijnen | |||||||
Steven Branten | |||||||
Luc Brok | |||||||
Bas Buys | |||||||
Jordy Coensen | |||||||
Wouter Dalmaijer | |||||||
Tim Dijkshoorn | |||||||
Gijs Douma | |||||||
Robert van Drunen | |||||||
Roel van Korven | |||||||
Dennis Lauwers | |||||||
Mark Luijben | |||||||
Stijn Mathijssen | |||||||
Dennis Oosting | |||||||
Erik Paauw | |||||||
Sander Siemons | |||||||
Koen Sleutjes | |||||||
Stijn Tausch | |||||||
Ralph Tooren | |||||||
Gijs de Vaan | |||||||
Michiel de Vaan | |||||||
Bas van Vugt | |||||||
Jordi van Weert | |||||||
Bjorn van den Wildenberg | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Cees van Bladel | Leider | ||||||
Paul van Gestel | Leider | ||||||
Steven Branten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | SCG'18 4 | 85159 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | DSC 4 | Hedel 3 | 87377 | 12-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | TGG 3 | 90831 | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 09:45 | SCG'18 4 | RKKSV 2 | 80003 | 6-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | DSC 4 | 80859 | 0-6 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | Hedel 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 85800 | 3-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | SCG'18 4 | 90179 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | 90424 | 0-6 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | TGG 3 | 88142 | 1-5 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | Hedel 3 | 91084 | 4-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 09:45 | SCG'18 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 90565 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | RKKSV 2 | 91537 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | SCG'18 4 | 81226 | 6-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:30 | Hedel 3 | Den Dungen 4 | 84720 | 0-7 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | DSC 4 | OSC'45 3 | 83377 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | RKKSV 2 | 87876 | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | 87724 | 1-12 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 19:30 | DSC 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 101635 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | Den Dungen 4 | 82404 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Hedel 3 | 87243 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 84402 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 09:45 | SCG'18 4 | DSC 4 | 89411 | 1-4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | SCG'18 4 | 85762 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | DSC 4 | Den Dungen 4 | 83016 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | DSC 4 | RKKSV 2 | 88446 | 7-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | 86670 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 82536 | 8-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | SCG'18 4 | 81046 | 1-12 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:30 | Hedel 3 | OSC'45 3 | 83731 | 7-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | DSC 4 | 86280 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Hedel 3 | 90223 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Den Dungen 4 | 88567 | 6-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 87048 | 0-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:30 | Hedel 3 | RKKSV 2 | 83649 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | OSC'45 3 | 83134 | 8-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | DSC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 80862 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | Den Dungen 4 | 85751 | 3-6 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 90932 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | DSC 4 | 85223 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:30 | Hedel 3 | TGG 3 | 80777 | 4-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | Hedel 3 | 85653 | 0-8 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 84496 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | DSC 4 | 90166 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | TGG 3 | 85824 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:30 | Hedel 3 | SCG'18 4 | 81590 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 89612 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | RKKSV 2 | 82052 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 14:00 | Helvoirt 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | 89686 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:30 | Hedel 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | 86881 | 0-4 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Helvoirt 3 | 82643 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2019 11:00 | TGG 3 | Helvoirt 3 | 106437 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Helvoirt 3 | Hedel 3 | 80483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | DSC 4 | 82006 | 1-9 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Den Dungen 4 | 81677 | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 4 | TGG 3 | 90625 | 6-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | DSC 4 | SCG'18 4 | 90871 | 6-4 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | OSC'45 3 | 85038 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | RKKSV 2 | 84422 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 4 | Den Dungen 4 | 87813 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | DSC 4 | 83069 | 3-5 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | TGG 3 | 89991 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | Hedel 3 | 83215 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 89092 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 4 | OSC'45 3 | 85575 | 7-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | DSC 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | 81729 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:30 | Hedel 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 89207 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | TGG 3 | Helvoirt 3 | 88789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 80339 | 2-6 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:00 | Helvoirt 3 | SCG'18 4 | 91344 | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | TGG 3 | 85499 | 3-10 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | Hedel 3 | 80799 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 84061 | 3-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 84284 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | RKKSV 2 | 89320 | 1-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:00 | TGG 3 | Den Dungen 4 | 81553 | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 14:00 | Helvoirt 3 | DSC 4 | 85291 | 1-7 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | Helvoirt 3 | 87334 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | Haarsteeg 3 | 88276 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | SCG'18 4 | 91036 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | OSC'45 3 | 86463 | 4-3 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Den Dungen 4 | 88278 | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 13:00 | Helvoirt 3 | RKKSV 2 | 90724 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | TGG 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 80266 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | SCR 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 81933 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:30 | Hedel 3 | DSC 4 | 80739 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | 82346 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | SCG'18 4 | 84239 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | SCR 2 | 88045 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | OSC'45 3 | 84235 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Helvoirt 3 | 90273 | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | DSC 4 | TGG 3 | 81482 | 5-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Hedel 3 | 81822 | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | SCR 2 | SCG'18 4 | 89952 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | DSC 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 87890 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Haarsteeg 3 | 88599 | 0-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | Helvoirt 3 | OSC'45 3 | 80029 | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | TGG 3 | RKKSV 2 | 86868 | 2-10 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 4 | Hedel 3 | 88689 | 13-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | TGG 3 | 82056 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | SCR 2 | 86434 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Helvoirt 3 | 81289 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 81756 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | DSC 4 | 81735 | 0-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | WSC 4 | 19068 | 4-2 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:00 | VCB 2 | Haarsteeg 3 | 20251 | 0-4 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:00 | WSC 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | 19330 | 5-1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | VCB 2 | 20277 | 3-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | SC Elshout 2 | 20088 | 3-1 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 11:00 | VCB 2 | WSC 4 | 20097 | 2-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DSC 4 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 66 | 18 | 48 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg 3 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 63 | 18 | 45 | 0 |
3 | SCG'18 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 64 | 39 | 25 | 0 |
4 | RKKSV 2 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 0 |
6 | TGG 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 44 | 54 | -10 | 0 |
7 | Hedel 3 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 67 | -40 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 0 |
9 | Den Dungen 4 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 21 | 85 | -64 | 0 |