C-Junioren (voorjaar), 4e klasse 4.10
Junioren - Haarsteeg C4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Thom Schuur | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | Ophemert C1 | Bruin, R.J. de | 108966 | 1-6 | |
C | 14-05-2016 12:30 | RKKSV C1 | WNC C1 | Sande, M.G.J. van de | 108410 | 0-3 | |
C | 11-05-2016 19:30 | FC Drunen C1 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | Ruter, W. | 108876 | 2-1 | |
C | 07-05-2016 12:30 | Unitas C3 | WNC C1 | Riemslag, S. | 135212 | 2-2 | |
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | Koks, J.W.L. | 108968 | 1-3 | |
C | 30-04-2016 12:00 | WNC C1 | MVV'58 C2 | Onink, J.B. | 109725 | 4-2 | |
C | 30-04-2016 13:00 | Ophemert C1 | Unitas C3 | Wal, J.C. van der | 135210 | 4-0 | |
C | 28-04-2016 18:45 | SV Capelle C1 | RKKSV C1 | Bakkeren, W. | 108532 | 2-2 | |
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | SV Capelle C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | Balkom, A.R. van | 108534 | 0-1 | |
C | 23-04-2016 11:00 | Unitas C3 | Haarsteeg C4 | Riemslag, S. | 135219 | 3-5 | |
C | 23-04-2016 12:30 | RKKSV C1 | Den Dungen C2 | Liempt, A. van | 108406 | 1-1 | |
C | 23-04-2016 12:30 | MVV'58 C2 | FC Drunen C1 | Links, D.B. | 109520 | 4-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Emplina C4 | Ophemert C1 | Schouten, S.A.J. | 108864 | 6-2 | |
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | WNC C1 | Boxtel, P.A.O. van | 109720 | 1-3 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C2 | SV Capelle C1 | Aa, S.J.G.L. van der | 108623 | 4-0 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | Emplina C4 | Vugt, A.J.C.H. van | 108964 | 1-5 | |
C | 16-04-2016 12:30 | FC Drunen C1 | Unitas C3 | Ruter, W. | 135218 | 9-0 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | WNC C1 | Druenen, L.A.J. van | 109083 | 2-6 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | MVV'58 C2 | Boxtel, P.J.T.W. van | 109718 | 1-3 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | Ophemert C1 | RKKSV C1 | Wal, J.C. van der | 109114 | 3-1 | |
C | 09-04-2016 11:00 | SV Capelle C1 | Ophemert C1 | Pas, J.J. van | 108535 | 1-4 | |
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | WNC C1 | Den Dungen C2 | Victory, C.C. | 109722 | 3-1 | |
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | Unitas C3 | MVV'58 C2 | Evers, G.J.E. | 135217 | 3-9 | |
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | RKKSV C1 | Haarsteeg C4 | Liempt, A. van | 108408 | 6-2 | |
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | Janssen, N. | 109082 | 3-0 | |
C | 09-04-2016 13:30 | Emplina C4 | FC Drunen C1 | Schouten, S.A.J. | 108862 | 3-1 | |
C | 06-04-2016 19:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | MVV'58 C2 | Vugt, A.J.C.H. van | 108967 | 0-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 12:30 | FC Drunen C1 | RKKSV C1 | Toksoy, M. | 108872 | 0-1 | |
C | 02-04-2016 12:30 | MVV'58 C2 | Emplina C4 | Buijs, T. | 109519 | 2-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | Heijden, G. van der | 108626 | 1-5 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | SV Capelle C1 | Damen, J. | 108963 | 5-4 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Ophemert C1 | WNC C1 | Helderton, H.J. | 109119 | 1-1 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | Unitas C3 | Steenbekkers, N. | 135216 | 4-0 | |
C | 31-03-2016 19:00 | Ophemert C1 | FC Drunen C1 | Wal, J.C. van der | 109116 | 1-0 | |
C | 26-03-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C2 | Emplina C4 | Hout, W. van | 108624 | 2-7 | |
C | 26-03-2016 12:30 | WNC C1 | SV Capelle C1 | Scheffers, S. | 109721 | 5-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 13:30 | Emplina C4 | Unitas C3 | Schouten, S.A.J. | 135215 | 3-2 | |
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C2 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | Hanegraaf, A.J.A.M. | 108628 | 5-2 | |
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | Ophemert C1 | Druenen, L.A.J. van | 109080 | 5-3 | |
C | 19-03-2016 12:15 | WNC C1 | Haarsteeg C4 | Onink, J.B. | 109724 | 8-1 | |
C | 19-03-2016 10:30 | SV Capelle C1 | FC Drunen C1 | Emmers, A.L. | 108533 | 0-1 | |
C | 19-03-2016 12:30 | RKKSV C1 | MVV'58 C2 | Els, F. van der | 108409 | 1-4 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | Emplina C4 | Broekmeulen, W.P. | 109717 | 0-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | Ophemert C1 | Den Dungen C2 | Wal, J.C. van der | 109115 | 2-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | Damen, J. | 108965 | 0-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 12:30 | FC Drunen C1 | WNC C1 | Ruter, W. | 108877 | 1-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 12:30 | Unitas C3 | RKKSV C1 | Stern, M. | 135214 | 0-6 | |
C | 12-03-2016 12:30 | MVV'58 C2 | SV Capelle C1 | Wijk, H.A. van | 109518 | 10-0 | |
C | 05-03-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C2 | Haarsteeg C4 | Steen, M. v.d. | 108625 | 3-0 | |
C | 05-03-2016 11:00 | SV Capelle C1 | Unitas C3 | Emmers, A.L. | 135213 | 8-1 | |
C | 05-03-2016 12:30 | RKKSV C1 | Emplina C4 | Els, F. van der | 108407 | 0-6 | |
C | 05-03-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | FC Drunen C1 | Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. | 109079 | 0-1 | |
C | 05-03-2016 13:00 | Ophemert C1 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | Helderton, H.J. | 109118 | 3-2 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | SV Capelle C1 | Boxtel, P.J.T.W. van | 109716 | 3-1 | |
C | 27-02-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | RKKSV C1 | Kok, M. de | 109078 | 2-3 | |
C | 27-02-2016 12:30 | Unitas C3 | Den Dungen C2 | Stern, M. | 135209 | 0-3 | |
C | 27-02-2016 12:30 | FC Drunen C1 | Haarsteeg C4 | Ruter, W. | 108874 | 0-1 | |
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | RKKSV C1 | Broekmeulen, W.P. | 109715 | 1-3 | |
C | 20-02-2016 12:30 | MVV'58 C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | Wammes, R. | 109521 | 2-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 12:30 | FC Drunen C1 | Den Dungen C2 | Smit, R.J.C. | 108873 | 1-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 13:30 | Emplina C4 | SV Capelle C1 | Ven, J. v.d. | 108861 | 13-0 | |
C | 13-02-2016 13:00 | Den Dungen C2 | MVV'58 C2 | Steen, M. v.d. | 108627 | 3-7 | |
C | 13-02-2016 11:30 | WNC C1 | Emplina C4 | Zwamborn, W. | 109723 | 1-2 | |
C | 13-02-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | Unitas C3 | Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. | 135211 | 3-2 | |
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | Emplina C4 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | Velden, G. van der | 108863 | 7-1 | |
C | 23-01-2016 12:30 | MVV'58 C2 | Ophemert C1 | Oort, A.A. van | 109522 | 7-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-12-2015 13:00 | DESK C4 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Dannenberg, C | 42787 | 2-2 | |
C | 12-12-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | WSC C4 | Bresser, J.M. de | 42994 | 6-0 | |
C | 05-12-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | RWB C2 | Lith, L.A.M. van | 43232 | 0-7 | |
C | 05-12-2015 12:30 | WSC C4 | FC Drunen C1 | Huysmans, LM | 43306 | 0-3 | |
C | 05-12-2015 12:15 | GDC C2 | RKDVC C4 | Treffers, W. | 43254 | 1-3 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | FC Engelen C3 | Lith, L.A.M. van | 43234 | 7-2 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | GDC C2 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 42996 | 2-0 | |
C | 28-11-2015 12:45 | Baardwijk C2 | WSC C4 | Meyden, P.J. v.d. | 42553 | 4-1 | |
C | 28-11-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | Haarsteeg C4 | Ruter, W. | 43023 | 2-3 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | SC Elshout C1 | RKDVC C4 | Kuijpers, LBM | 43330 | 3-3 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | RWB C2 | DESK C4 | Wentink, P.C.M. | 42750 | 3-1 | |
C | 21-11-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | Baardwijk C2 | Ruter, W. | 43018 | 5-1 | |
C | 21-11-2015 12:15 | GDC C2 | SC Elshout C1 | Hobo, C. | 43251 | 1-3 | |
C | 21-11-2015 13:00 | FC Engelen C3 | WSC C4 | Geerts, B. | 43461 | 7-3 | |
C | 21-11-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | RWB C2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 42538 | 3-2 | |
C | 21-11-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | Helvoirt C2 | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 43101 | 5-0 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | DESK C4 | SC Elshout C1 | Dannenberg, C | 42791 | 1-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 12:15 | GDC C2 | FC Drunen C1 | Rochat, A. | 43255 | 0-6 | |
C | 14-11-2015 12:30 | WSC C4 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Huysmans, LM | 43308 | 3-2 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Helvoirt C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 42542 | 1-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | Baardwijk C2 | Vugt, A.J.C.H. van | 43106 | 4-4 | |
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | FC Engelen C3 | RWB C2 | Geerts, B. | 43465 | 2-2 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | GDC C2 | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 43105 | 4-1 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | DESK C4 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 42995 | 1-0 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | RWB C2 | WSC C4 | Ligtvoet, N | 42749 | 3-1 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | SC Elshout C1 | FC Engelen C3 | Hoven, A.C.M. v.d. | 43329 | 2-1 | |
C | 07-11-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | RKDVC C4 | Ruter, W. | 43022 | 5-0 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Baardwijk C2 | Lith, L.A.M. van | 43233 | 2-1 | |
C | 31-10-2015 11:15 | Baardwijk C2 | GDC C2 | Meyden, P.J. v.d. | 42552 | 3-1 | |
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | FC Engelen C3 | Helvoirt C2 | Geerts, B. | 43464 | 2-2 | |
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | DESK C4 | FC Drunen C1 | Hout, J. van den | 42790 | 1-2 | |
C | 31-10-2015 12:30 | WSC C4 | SC Elshout C1 | Oene, J.C. van | 43307 | 0-4 | |
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | Haarsteeg C4 | Heeswijk, H van | 42541 | 2-3 | |
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | RWB C2 | Baardwijk C2 | Ligtvoet, N | 42748 | 2-4 | |
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | DESK C4 | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 43104 | 4-1 | |
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | SC Elshout C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Klerks, M | 43328 | 3-2 | |
C | 17-10-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | FC Engelen C3 | Ruter, W. | 43021 | 5-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 11:15 | Baardwijk C2 | RKDVC C4 | Meyden, P.J. v.d. | 42551 | 2-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | RWB C2 | SC Elshout C1 | Hammen, N.C.M van der | 42747 | 2-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Helvoirt C2 | Lith, L.A.M. van | 43231 | 2-5 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | DESK C4 | GDC C2 | Dannenberg, C | 42789 | 4-0 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | FC Engelen C3 | Haarsteeg C4 | Veld, T. In 't | 43463 | 1-2 | |
C | 03-10-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Ruter, W. | 43020 | 2-2 | |
C | 03-10-2015 12:15 | GDC C2 | FC Engelen C3 | Hobo, C. | 43253 | 2-2 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | SC Elshout C1 | Baardwijk C2 | Vrijhoeven, M. | 43327 | 4-0 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | DESK C4 | Maas, F.H. | 42540 | 3-2 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | RWB C2 | Traa, C.F.M. | 42993 | 2-3 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | WSC C4 | Vugt, A.J.C.H. van | 43103 | 4-3 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | SC Elshout C1 | Helvoirt C2 | Klijn, H.A.F. | 43326 | 0-4 | |
C | 26-09-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Haarsteeg C4 | Lith, L.A.M. van | 43230 | 2-4 | |
C | 26-09-2015 12:30 | WSC C4 | GDC C2 | Dongen, H. van | 43305 | 2-0 | |
C | 26-09-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk C2 | DESK C4 | Verboven, J.M.M. | 42550 | 3-1 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | RWB C2 | FC Drunen C1 | Fijneman, J. | 42746 | 1-4 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | FC Engelen C3 | RKDVC C4 | Geerts, B. | 43462 | 2-3 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | DESK C4 | FC Engelen C3 | Rissema, R. | 42788 | 2-3 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | SC Elshout C1 | Ruter, W. | 43019 | 8-0 | |
C | 19-09-2015 12:15 | GDC C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | Hobo, C. | 43252 | 0-5 | |
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | RKDVC C4 | WSC C4 | Peffer, T.H.G de | 42539 | 3-3 | |
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C4 | RWB C2 | Damen, J. | 43102 | 3-4 | |
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | Baardwijk C2 | Aa, R.J.A. vd | 42992 | 6-0 | |
C | 12-09-2015 12:30 | WSC C4 | DESK C4 | Oene, J.C. van | 43304 | 2-0 | |
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | SC Elshout C1 | Haarsteeg C4 | Hoven, MAM van den | 43325 | 2-7 | |
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | RKDVC C4 | Lith, L.A.M. van | 43229 | 3-2 | |
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | FC Drunen C1 | Hooft, C. van | 42991 | 0-0 | |
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | RWB C2 | GDC C2 | Fijneman, J. | 42745 | 7-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 12:45 | Baardwijk C2 | FC Engelen C3 | Meyden, P.J. v.d. | 42549 | 6-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emplina C4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 56 | 12 | 44 | 0 |
2 | MVV'58 C2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 52 | 19 | 33 | 0 |
3 | WNC C1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 38 | 13 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Ophemert C1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
6 | RKKSV C1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Den Dungen C2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 0 |
8 | FC Drunen C1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
9 | ST Alem/RKVSC C1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Haarsteeg C4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 0 |
11 | SV Capelle C1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 49 | -33 | 0 |
12 | Unitas C3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 56 | -43 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg C4 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 43 | 22 | 21 | 0 |
2 | FC Drunen C1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 42 | 9 | 33 | 0 |
3 | RWB C2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Helvoirt C2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Baardwijk C2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout C1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC C4 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN C8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 0 |
9 | WSC C4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 0 |
10 | FC Engelen C3 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 0 |
11 | DESK C4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 0 |
12 | GDC C2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 41 | -34 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:00 - 20:00 | Veld 4B1/4B2 | KK 5A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:00 - 20:00 | Veld 2B1/2B2 | KK 5A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|