0301 Onder 7 (4e fase)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO7-6
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Siem van den Berg | |||||||
Jamie van Buuren | |||||||
Bram van den Dungen | |||||||
Iris Fokkenrood | |||||||
Vince Jehoel | |||||||
Tommy Scheren | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Erik van den Dungen | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Dion van Buuren | Trainer | ||||||
Erik Jehoel | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK thuis | KK uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 08:45 | Dongen JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 216407 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | - | - | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:05 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 216528 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | - | - | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:25 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | SCO JO7-2 | 216654 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | Veld 4A | KK 1 | KK 20 | ||
C | 18-05-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Waspik JO7-1 | 217432 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | Veld 4B | KK 1 | KK 10 | ||
C | 18-05-2024 09:05 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 217586 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | - | - | |||
C | 18-05-2024 09:25 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 217376 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | Veld 4B | KK 1 | KK 10 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 09:40 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | Waspik JO7-1 | 216319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Dongen JO7-2 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | 215738 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 215803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:50 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | 215859 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:50 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | Dongen JO7-2 | 215931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Waspik JO7-1 | 216152 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | SCO JO7-2 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | 216085 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:10 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 215971 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:10 | Dongen JO7-2 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | 215682 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:20 | Waspik JO7-1 | SCO JO7-2 | 216248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:20 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | 216207 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:40 | SCO JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 216030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Dongen JO7-2 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | 215404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:20 | Waspik JO7-1 | Dongen JO7-2 | 215579 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:20 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | 215538 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:40 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | Waspik JO7-1 | 215650 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:40 | Dongen JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 215349 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Waspik JO7-1 | 215483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:10 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | SCO JO7-2 | 215022 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | 215078 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SCO JO7-2 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 215137 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:50 | SCO JO7-2 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | 215193 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:50 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | 215262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:10 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 215302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Dongen JO7-2 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | 214399 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | SCO JO7-2 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | 214745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 214812 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:50 | Waspik JO7-1 | Dongen JO7-2 | 214574 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:50 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | 214520 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | 214868 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:50 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | SCO JO7-2 | 214926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:10 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | Waspik JO7-1 | 214645 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:10 | Dongen JO7-2 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | 214344 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:10 | SCO JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 214689 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:10 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 214966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | Waspik JO7-1 | 214464 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 153214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:40 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 144274 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Hedel JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 146175 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 150578 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 153204 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Emplina JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 149270 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | 144276 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:10 | Hedel JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 146184 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:10 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 145938 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:20 | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 149264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:20 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 152430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:40 | RKKSV JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 149689 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:25 | Hedel JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 146182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:05 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 152433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | Hedel JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 146174 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 152443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:25 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 145939 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 144277 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 149263 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:50 | Emplina JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 149268 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:50 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 149683 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 150581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:10 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 144273 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:05 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 153207 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 153213 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Emplina JO7-1 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 149260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:50 | RKKSV JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 149688 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 153212 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 152439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 144266 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:10 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 152442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 150580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:20 | Emplina JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 149257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:20 | Hedel JO7-1JM | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 146172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:40 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 144272 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:40 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | Hedel JO7-1JM | 145932 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:10 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 144271 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:20 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 150582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:20 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 149684 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:40 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 145937 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:40 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 153211 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:10 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | Hedel JO7-1JM | 152435 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | RKKSV JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 149686 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 153203 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:50 | Emplina JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 149269 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:50 | Hedel JO7-1JM | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 146171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 149259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 144279 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 150577 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | Emplina JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 149273 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | 144275 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | Hedel JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 146173 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 152438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:50 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 152432 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:05 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 153202 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:10 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 145936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:05 | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 149262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:10 | Hedel JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 146181 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:25 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 144270 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:25 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 149694 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:10 | Emplina JO7-1 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 149258 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:50 | Hedel JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | 146178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 149261 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | Hedel JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 146183 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 150575 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:10 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 149693 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 144265 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:10 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 145935 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:10 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 144278 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:50 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 152431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Emplina JO7-1 | 153210 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 152437 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Emplina JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 149267 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Hedel JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | 146177 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 152441 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:20 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 150574 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:20 | Emplina JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 149256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:20 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | 152436 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:20 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 153206 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:40 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 144269 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:40 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 145934 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:40 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 149692 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 144264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:40 | Hedel JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 146180 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Right-Oh JO7-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SCO JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO7-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Waspik JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Madese Boys JO7-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Emplina JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hedel JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 4A | KK 16 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 4A | KK 16 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|