0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - Haarsteeg 2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Stef Boom | Keeper | ||||||
Roy Roodenburg | Keeper | ||||||
Bob Boom | |||||||
Martijn Gerrits | |||||||
Tom Huijmans | |||||||
Jurre Hulsen | |||||||
Nick Kasmo | |||||||
Ron de Laat | |||||||
Elco Leenders | |||||||
Sander van der Loo | |||||||
Thijs van Manen | |||||||
Maarten Muskens | |||||||
Mahdi Nasrallah | |||||||
Twan Peltzer | |||||||
Leroy Pennings | |||||||
Mathieu Schellekens | |||||||
Joost Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Willem Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Thom Schuur | |||||||
Erwin Slegers | |||||||
Gijs de Vaan | |||||||
Jordi van Weert | |||||||
Jan van der Wende | |||||||
Verdyne de Windt | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Bob Boom | Trainer/Teammanager | ||||||
Leroy Pennings | Trainer/Teammanager |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK thuis | KK uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-05-2024 13:00 | Emplina 3 | Haarsteeg 2 | P (Pierre) Koolen | 73736 | - | - | |||
C | 20-05-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | HRC'14 2 | Emiel Mulder (Scheidsrechter) | 73681 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | Hoofdveld | KK 2 | KK 8 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-04-2024 20:00 | Teisterbanders 2 | DSC 3 | 73596 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | DBN'22 3 | 73421 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 10:45 | Alem 2 | Teisterbanders 2 | 73085 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Wadenoijen 2 | 72869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 12:15 | Emplina 3 | Alem 2 | 73614 | 5-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 12:00 | DBN'22 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 73608 | 2-6 | ||
C | 21-04-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | BZS 2 | 73624 | 7-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 12:00 | CHC 2 | Teisterbanders 2 | 73523 | 0-10 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 73532 | 5-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Haarsteeg 2 | 73540 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Emplina 3 | 73559 | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 10:45 | Alem 2 | BZS 2 | 73542 | 10-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2024 11:45 | DSC 3 | DBN'22 3 | 73570 | 2-8 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | BZS 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 73497 | 0-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 12:45 | Emplina 3 | DSC 3 | 73492 | 7-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | RKKSV 3 | 73463 | 1-8 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | Alem 2 | 73511 | 2-6 | ||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | HRC'14 2 | 73474 | 3-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2024 12:15 | HRC'14 2 | Emplina 3 | 72747 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2024 11:15 | RKKSV 3 | CHC 2 | 73027 | 7-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2024 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | BZS 2 | 72549 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 16:00 | RKKSV 3 | BZS 2 | 72644 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-03-2024 20:00 | CHC 2 | Emplina 3 | 73411 | 3-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | DSC 3 | BZS 2 | 73458 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Teisterbanders 2 | 73430 | 3-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Alem 2 | 73448 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 73435 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 12:00 | Alem 2 | DSC 3 | 73384 | 2-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 73399 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 12:00 | BZS 2 | CHC 2 | 73375 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 13:00 | Emplina 3 | HRC'14 2 | 73370 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 3 | RKKSV 3 | 73365 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 73353 | 6-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | BZS 2 | 73308 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 12:00 | DSC 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 73346 | 0-4 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 12:00 | CHC 2 | Alem 2 | 73299 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | DBN'22 3 | 73323 | 4-5 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 73334 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Emplina 3 | 73317 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-03-2024 20:00 | CHC 2 | HRC'14 2 | 73074 | 7-1 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 10:00 | Emplina 3 | Wadenoijen 2 | 73249 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 10:45 | Alem 2 | HRC'14 2 | 73263 | 8-0 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | DSC 3 | 73287 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | CHC 2 | 73280 | 6-1 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | BZS 2 | RKKSV 3 | 73254 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | DBN'22 3 | Teisterbanders 2 | 73244 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Alem 2 | 73206 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 73197 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | DBN'22 3 | Haarsteeg 2 | 73234 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 12:00 | CHC 2 | DSC 3 | 73187 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | BZS 2 | 73211 | 4-3 | ||
C | 25-02-2024 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | Emplina 3 | 73223 | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2024 20:00 | Teisterbanders 2 | CHC 2 | 72913 | 1-0 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 73018 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 10:45 | Alem 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 72824 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2024 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | RKKSV 3 | 72793 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | BZS 2 | Teisterbanders 2 | 73133 | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | RKKSV 3 | 73159 | 7-6 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | CHC 2 | 73175 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 10:45 | Alem 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 73142 | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 12:00 | DSC 3 | HRC'14 2 | 73169 | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 13:00 | Emplina 3 | DBN'22 3 | 73128 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | HRC'14 2 | 72902 | 1-6 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 13:00 | Emplina 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 72931 | 2-0 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 12:00 | DBN'22 3 | DSC 3 | 72925 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 12:00 | BZS 2 | Alem 2 | 72936 | 0-2 | ||
C | 28-01-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKKSV 3 | 72950 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-01-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 141890 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-01-2024 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | Teisterbanders 2 | 72860 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-12-2023 12:00 | DSC 3 | Emplina 3 | 72897 | 2-4 | ||
C | 17-12-2023 10:45 | Alem 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 72870 | 5-0 | ||
C | 17-12-2023 10:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | BZS 2 | 72886 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | Emplina 3 | 73119 | 5-6 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 73102 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 12:00 | BZS 2 | DBN'22 3 | 73076 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-12-2023 12:00 | DSC 3 | RKKSV 3 | 73113 | 0-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 11:30 | DBN'22 3 | Alem 2 | 73057 | 1-6 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 13:00 | Emplina 3 | BZS 2 | 73063 | 7-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | DSC 3 | 73033 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-12-2023 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 73045 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 12:00 | CHC 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 72962 | 3-6 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 12:00 | DSC 3 | Teisterbanders 2 | 73010 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | RKKSV 3 | 72971 | 1-7 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | DBN'22 3 | 72999 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 10:45 | Alem 2 | Emplina 3 | 72981 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-11-2023 12:00 | BZS 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 72972 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2023 12:00 | CHC 2 | DBN'22 3 | 72850 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 72839 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 12:00 | BZS 2 | DSC 3 | 72815 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 12:00 | DBN'22 3 | HRC'14 2 | 72804 | 4-0 | ||
C | 05-11-2023 13:00 | Emplina 3 | CHC 2 | 72810 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 12:00 | CHC 2 | BZS 2 | 72737 | 7-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | DBN'22 3 | 72756 | 2-4 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 72774 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 12:00 | DSC 3 | Alem 2 | 72785 | 1-4 | ||
C | 29-10-2023 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | Teisterbanders 2 | 72762 | 0-3 | ||
C | 22-10-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | HRC'14 2 | 73578 | 6-3 | ||
C | 22-10-2023 11:30 | DSC 3 | Haarsteeg 2 | 72673 | 1-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 10:45 | Alem 2 | CHC 2 | 72701 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | Teisterbanders 2 | 72726 | 2-4 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | DSC 3 | 72719 | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 12:00 | BZS 2 | HRC'14 2 | 72693 | 3-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 12:00 | DBN'22 3 | Wadenoijen 2 | 72682 | 9-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2023 13:00 | Emplina 3 | RKKSV 3 | 72688 | 3-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 12:30 | HRC'14 2 | Alem 2 | 72636 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 12:00 | CHC 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 72626 | 2-5 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | Emplina 3 | 72650 | 2-9 | ||
C | 08-10-2023 14:30 | Teisterbanders 2 | DBN'22 3 | 72662 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 10:45 | Alem 2 | RKKSV 3 | 72580 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | DBN'22 3 | 72614 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 12:00 | BZS 2 | Wadenoijen 2 | 72572 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 12:00 | DSC 3 | CHC 2 | 72608 | 2-4 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 13:00 | Emplina 3 | Teisterbanders 2 | 72567 | 4-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | HRC'14 2 | 72597 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 72532 | 3-4 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | Alem 2 | 72538 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 12:00 | CHC 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 72513 | 8-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 13:00 | DBN'22 3 | Emplina 3 | 72561 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-09-2023 11:30 | HRC'14 2 | DSC 3 | 72523 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 17-09-2023 10:00 | Waspik 3 | RKDVC 5 | 67832 | 3-3 | ||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | SC Elshout 2 | 67902 | 3-0 | ||
B | 10-09-2023 12:00 | Waspik 3 | Haarsteeg 2 | 67831 | 2-3 | ||
B | 10-09-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | SC Elshout 2 | 67769 | 3-1 | ||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKDVC 5 | 67901 | 3-4 | ||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | SC Elshout 2 | Waspik 3 | 67965 | 2-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 57 | 24 | 33 | 0 |
2 | Emplina 3 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 68 | 28 | 40 | 0 |
3 | Teisterbanders 2 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 0 |
4 | DBN'22 3 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 62 | 37 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Alem 2 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 64 | 27 | 37 | 0 |
6 | RKKSV 3 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 55 | 41 | 14 | 0 |
7 | BZS 2 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg 2 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 31 | 47 | -16 | 0 |
9 | HRC'14 2 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 62 | -33 | 0 |
10 | DSC 3 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 23 | 58 | -35 | 0 |
11 | Wadenoijen 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 18 | 80 | -62 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Waspik 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 4 | KK 15 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|