0301 Onder 7 (4e fase)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO7-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Djavi Van Engelen | |||||||
Ilya Errabih | |||||||
Niek van Esch | |||||||
Siem van Esch | |||||||
Willem Gunnink | |||||||
Roos van Putten | |||||||
Isabel van Putten | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Johan van Esch | Trainer | ||||||
Djimmie van Putten | Trainer/Teammanager |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK thuis | KK uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228918 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | Veld 4A | KK 1 | KK 20 | ||
C | 18-05-2024 09:05 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 211610 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | - | - | |||
C | 18-05-2024 09:25 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | CHC JO7-3JM | 211404 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | Veld 4A | KK 1 | KK 20 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 09:30 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228916 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 11:10 | Emplina JO7-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 211067 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 09:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 211228 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 09:50 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 211293 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 09:50 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228915 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:10 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 211138 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:10 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 228914 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 210868 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 11:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | CHC JO7-3JM | 210816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:50 | CHC JO7-3JM | Emplina JO7-2 | 210982 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 211024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | CHC JO7-3JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 210933 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | CHC JO7-3JM | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 210345 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:50 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 210452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:50 | CHC JO7-3JM | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 210396 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | CHC JO7-3JM | 210228 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:10 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 210495 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 210625 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:20 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 210705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:20 | Emplina JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228912 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:40 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 210535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 228911 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 210280 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228913 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:40 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 209904 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Emplina JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 210036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228909 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:50 | Emplina JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228910 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:50 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 210116 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 209938 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 209747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:10 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 228908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | CHC JO7-3JM | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 209707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:20 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | CHC JO7-3JM | 209861 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:20 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 209796 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:40 | CHC JO7-3JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 209656 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:25 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | CHC JO7-3JM | 209052 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:05 | CHC JO7-3JM | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228907 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:05 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 209234 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | CHC JO7-3JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 209166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:25 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 228905 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 209402 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Emplina JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 209446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:50 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 209564 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:50 | Emplina JO7-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 209495 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 | 209353 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:10 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 209607 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 228906 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143494 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:40 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | GDC JO7-1 | 143523 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | GDC JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 143468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:05 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143480 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:05 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:20 | RWB JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 143508 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:20 | GDC JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:25 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143493 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:25 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | RWB JO7-1 | 143451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:35 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 143450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | GDC JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143492 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | RWB JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143506 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:20 | RWB JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:20 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143437 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:35 | GDC JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143467 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:40 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:40 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | RWB JO7-1 | 143491 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:55 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | GDC JO7-1 | 143521 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:55 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143479 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143522 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RWB JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:50 | GDC JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143435 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | GDC JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143464 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143520 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:50 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 143490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:05 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | RWB JO7-1 | 143449 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:05 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143436 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:10 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:10 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | GDC JO7-1 | 143519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:25 | RWB JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143504 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:25 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143447 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:20 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143477 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:20 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143448 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:40 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:40 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143434 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:25 | RWB JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:25 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | GDC JO7-1 | 143517 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:05 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 143489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:05 | GDC JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 143463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 143518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | GDC JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143462 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:40 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | GDC JO7-1 | 143515 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:20 | GDC JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:20 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 143432 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | GDC JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:45 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:05 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143476 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:45 | RWB JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:05 | RWB JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143502 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:25 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:25 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | RWB JO7-1 | 143487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:05 | RWB JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143500 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | RWB JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143514 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:25 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 143513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:05 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 143475 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:20 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | GDC JO7-1 | 143431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143445 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:40 | GDC JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143458 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:25 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | GDC JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:20 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | RWB JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 143474 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:50 | GDC JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 143457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:50 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 143430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:50 | RWB JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 143498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:10 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:10 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | GDC JO7-1 | 143511 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:10 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 143444 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | GDC JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 143456 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:10 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | RWB JO7-1 | 143483 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-12-2023 08:45 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 101872 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 96122 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:45 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 99443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:05 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 93435 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:05 | DESK JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 99457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:25 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 101878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:25 | RWB JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 99313 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 97897 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 93747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:20 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 94255 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:20 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 93750 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:40 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 97893 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:40 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 101877 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:20 | RWB JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 99323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | DESK JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 99456 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 101865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:40 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 94257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 93424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 97896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:35 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 93753 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:35 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 93431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:55 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 97891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:55 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 96117 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:20 | DESK JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 99448 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:50 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 93746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | DESK JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 99453 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:50 | RWB JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 99312 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 93757 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 93427 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 101868 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:10 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 93423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:10 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 94256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:20 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 97902 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:20 | DESK JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 99450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:40 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 101876 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 96123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:20 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 94253 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:10 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 93433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:10 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 101875 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:40 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 93756 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 96121 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:20 | RWB JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 99321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 97901 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:50 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 99442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | RWB JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 99319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 93749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | DESK JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 99452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 101862 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:20 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 93430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 101871 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | DESK JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 99446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 97895 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 93426 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:20 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 94254 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:35 | DESK JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 99455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:40 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 97890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:35 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 93759 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 96120 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:55 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 101874 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:55 | RWB JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 99318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:20 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 93429 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 97892 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 101867 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 93425 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:40 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 96119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:20 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 94260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:20 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 97900 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:40 | RWB JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 99317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:40 | DESK JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 99451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:40 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 101861 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | DESK JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 99454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:20 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 93758 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:50 | DESK JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 99447 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | DESK JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 99449 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 94259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 97899 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 93422 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:10 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 101873 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:10 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 96118 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:20 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 93752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:20 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 93434 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:40 | RWB JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 99316 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:50 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 101866 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:40 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 97889 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 09:40 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 7103 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 4341 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 3626 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:50 | Emplina JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 7366 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:50 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 4662 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 5734 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | CHC JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 9157 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 8534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-1 | 6147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:20 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 8306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:20 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | CHC JO7-1JM | 4302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:40 | CHC JO7-1JM | DBN'22 JO7-1 | 3227 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:40 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 8061 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:20 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | CHC JO7-1JM | 9653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:20 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 9477 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 5158 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | CHC JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 7953 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:40 | CHC JO7-1JM | DBN'22 JO7-1 | 8074 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 7161 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:10 | Emplina JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 3153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:10 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 3311 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:50 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 3045 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:50 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 4427 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 10026 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 3422 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:50 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 5294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:50 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 4090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 9222 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:10 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 6834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | CHC JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 3958 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 7765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:50 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-1 | 3842 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:10 | Emplina JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 3384 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:10 | CHC JO7-1JM | DBN'22 JO7-1 | 7409 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 5400 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | CHC JO7-1JM | 5418 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:40 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-1 | 8365 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 5720 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | CHC JO7-1JM | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 6660 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:50 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | CHC JO7-1JM | 9582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:50 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 9236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 2112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Emplina JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 8288 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:10 | CHC JO7-1JM | DBN'22 JO7-1 | 2284 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:10 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 4693 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:20 | Emplina JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 2561 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:20 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 8721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:40 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 10001 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 8565 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:50 | Emplina JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 1737 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:50 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | CHC JO7-1JM | 6501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 1732 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | CHC JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 9553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 5943 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:10 | CHC JO7-1JM | Emplina JO7-1 | 9172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:40 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 8494 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:40 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 7548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:20 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 5828 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:20 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | 7128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 9286 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 7752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:20 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | CHC JO7-1JM | 4721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:20 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 3308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:40 | CHC JO7-1JM | DBN'22 JO7-1 | 8450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:40 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 4360 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 8546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 5717 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:50 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 9505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:50 | Emplina JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 2710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-1 | 7837 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:10 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 5706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | CHC JO7-1JM | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 4271 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | CHC JO7-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SV BLC JO7-10JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | GDC JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RWB JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHC JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DBN'22 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Korfbalveld | KK 20 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Korfbalveld | KK 20 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|