0290 Onder 10 (4e fase)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO10-5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Milan Branten | Keeper | ||||||
Quinn Boezer | |||||||
Puck Boezer | |||||||
Jur Brekelmans | |||||||
Jessey Cornelissen | |||||||
Ryan Damen | |||||||
Stef Kuipers | |||||||
Mike van Loon | |||||||
Finn Reijnders | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
John Boezer | Trainer | ||||||
Mark Boezer | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Accommodatie | Veld | KK thuis | KK uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Nivo Sparta JO10-4 | 228601 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | - | - | |||
C | 18-05-2024 11:00 | CHC JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 226668 | - | - |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 227753 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-2JM | Nivo Sparta JO10-4 | 228069 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:00 | CHC JO10-3 | Well JO10-2 | 227497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-4 | Well JO10-2 | 227354 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-2JM | 228816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO10-1 | CHC JO10-3 | 226353 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Well JO10-2 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 226066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-2JM | Achilles Veen JO10-1 | 227905 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | CHC JO10-3 | Nivo Sparta JO10-4 | 228004 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 170937 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:15 | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | SV BLC JO10-5 | 170372 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 169906 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | 172612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | 173078 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 172283 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:15 | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | 169884 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 173575 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 169155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | 171149 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | 169466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-5 | 171817 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-5 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 171640 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | 170919 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 172300 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 170081 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | 171211 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | 172263 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | 170048 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | SV BLC JO10-5 | 169869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 169417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | 171762 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:15 | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 169650 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-5 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | 172729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 170147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-5 | 169867 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | 170296 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | 171587 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-12-2023 11:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 119130 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 119258 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Emplina JO10-5 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 118858 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | 118778 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | 118248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:15 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | 118127 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | 118341 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | Emplina JO10-5 | 118513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 118008 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:15 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 117680 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Emplina JO10-5 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | 117750 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 117518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 117368 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | 116779 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Emplina JO10-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | 117132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | 116951 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | 116750 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:15 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 116420 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 116548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | Emplina JO10-5 | 116258 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 115527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | Emplina JO10-5 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | 115708 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:15 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | SV BLC JO10-3 | 116108 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | 115980 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 115355 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:15 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | 115134 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Emplina JO10-5 | 115262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | 114979 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-10-2023 10:15 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | 34718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-10-2023 18:30 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | VCB JO10-1 | 91528 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | VCB JO10-1 | 91530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 36347 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:15 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 36545 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | 36166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 36002 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | 34013 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 34487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 34183 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:15 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 34459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | VCB JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 91529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 35066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:45 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 35231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 34881 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 35630 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | 35775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:45 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 35391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 35459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 37287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 37698 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 37395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:15 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | Baardwijk JO10-3 | 37670 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | 38115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:45 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 38285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 37932 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 38352 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nivo Sparta JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Achilles Veen JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Well JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | CHC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Engelen JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Boxtel JO10-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Avanti'31 JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SCG'18 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SV BLC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Avanti'31 MO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Emplina JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Helvoirt JO10-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VCB JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:15 | Veld 2B | KK 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:15 | Veld 5B | KK 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|