0244 Onder 14 (voorjaarsreeks)
Junioren - Haarsteeg JO14-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Marijn Schreuder | Keeper | ||||||
Joeri Beaard | |||||||
Rik van der Bruggen | |||||||
Thijs Disco | |||||||
Dirk Elbertsen | |||||||
Nick van Laaren | |||||||
Quin van Ooijen | |||||||
Koen Pijnenburg | |||||||
Jarno Pijnenburg | |||||||
Tristan van de Pol | |||||||
Puck Scheerder | |||||||
Sander van der Valk | |||||||
Job Verhoeven | |||||||
Mike van der Wal | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Koen van Dijk | Trainer/Teammanager | ||||||
Charles Verhoeven | Trainer/Teammanager |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-05-2022 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 161345 | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 161635 | 4-6 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | 160613 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 160662 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 11:00 | SV BLC JO14-2 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 161637 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2022 18:45 | RWB JO14-1 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 161931 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-05-2022 19:00 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 161186 | 0-7 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 11:30 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | 161734 | 6-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 11:30 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | RWB JO14-1 | 160576 | 10-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 11:45 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 162089 | 5-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | SV BLC JO14-2 | 160556 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 12:45 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 161052 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2022 11:00 | SV BLC JO14-2 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 161888 | 8-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2022 10:45 | SV BLC JO14-2 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 161633 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 161900 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 13:00 | RWB JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 160826 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | 162081 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 11:45 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 161395 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 161964 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2022 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | SV BLC JO14-2 | 162188 | 0-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2022 12:30 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 160546 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 161949 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 11:30 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | SV BLC JO14-2 | 162170 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 161657 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 12:15 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | 161349 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 161555 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | RWB JO14-1 | 160465 | 7-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 13:00 | RWB JO14-1 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 162132 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 11:45 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | 161943 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 10:20 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 161711 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 160837 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 11:00 | SV BLC JO14-2 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 160867 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 12:30 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 161602 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 160947 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 160887 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 13:00 | RWB JO14-1 | SV BLC JO14-2 | 161424 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 10:30 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 160827 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | RWB JO14-1 | 161091 | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 161498 | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 12:00 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 161809 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 161606 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | 161607 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 11:30 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 160991 | 1-5 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 160533 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | 161716 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-03-2022 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 160732 | 5-2 | ||
C | 05-03-2022 12:00 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | 161117 | 3-4 | ||
C | 26-02-2022 11:30 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 161403 | 3-2 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 11:15 | SV BLC JO14-2 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 160637 | 0-2 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 10:15 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 162166 | 1-5 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 12:15 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 162129 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | RWB JO14-1 | 162194 | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 161747 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 10:15 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 160955 | 4-5 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 11:15 | RWB JO14-1 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 161448 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | 162162 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 11:00 | SV BLC JO14-2 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 161933 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 161405 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | 161047 | 8-1 | ||
C | 07-02-2022 19:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | 160445 | 8-0 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 11:45 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 162045 | 8-1 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 11:00 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 160513 | 3-4 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 11:30 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 161744 | 4-4 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | RWB JO14-1 | 161979 | 8-0 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 13:00 | RWB JO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 161976 | 5-4 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | SV BLC JO14-2 | 160471 | 1-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-12-2021 11:30 | RWB JO14-1 | GDC JO14-1 | 84530 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 84364 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 11:15 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 85299 | 6-3 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 10:30 | GDC JO14-1 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 83539 | 1-0 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 84656 | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 12:15 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | 84681 | 0-3 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 13:00 | RWB JO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 84644 | 4-4 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 83638 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 84069 | 3-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 11:00 | GDC JO14-1 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 84743 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 83792 | 1-5 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | 84459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 83700 | 0-6 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 13:15 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 85020 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | RWB JO14-1 | 84341 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | GDC JO14-1 | 85126 | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-10-2021 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO14-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | 85158 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-10-2021 13:00 | RWB JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 84733 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-10-2021 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 83640 | 0-5 | ||
C | 30-10-2021 11:00 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 84254 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-10-2021 19:00 | RWB JO14-1 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 84011 | 1-7 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | GDC JO14-1 | 84954 | 6-2 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 11:45 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO14-1 | 84643 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | 85238 | 0-7 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 84324 | 7-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | RWB JO14-1 | 85112 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 11:00 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 84759 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 10:30 | GDC JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 84731 | 1-7 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 10:00 | SSC'55 JO14-2 | RWB JO14-1 | 83610 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 83899 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | GDC JO14-1 | 84828 | 7-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 11:45 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | 84882 | 0-12 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | Nieuwkuijk JO14-1 | 83774 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 09:00 | GDC JO14-1 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 83712 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 11:00 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | SSC'55 JO14-2 | 84591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 85341 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 12:45 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 83984 | 11-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 13:00 | RWB JO14-1 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 84083 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 10:00 | RWB JO14-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | 83702 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 11:45 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 84111 | 13-1 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 11:45 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 84338 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 10:30 | GDC JO14-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO14-1 | 85151 | 0-8 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 10:00 | SSC'55 JO14-2 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 85312 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 11-09-2021 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 5028 | 2-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
4 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC JO14-2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 0 |
9 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 0 |
10 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 0 |
11 | RWB JO14-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 48 | -31 | 0 |
12 | Zwaluw VFC MO14-1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 43 | -36 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33 | 2 | 31 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Baardwijk JO14-1JM | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Dussense Boys JO14-1JM | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 40 | -22 | 0 |
7 | GDC JO14-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 0 |
8 | HHC'09 JO14-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
9 | RWB JO14-1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk JO14-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:00 - 20:00 | Veld 3A | KK 7A | Team training | najaar 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:00 - 20:30 | Veld 5A2 | KK 7A | Team training | najaar 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|