0235 Onder 17 (najaarsreeks)
Junioren - Haarsteeg JO17-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sil van den Brink | |||||||
Sebas van Dal | |||||||
Giel van der Lee | |||||||
Philip van den Udenhout | |||||||
Teun van Zon | |||||||
Lars van Zon | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Sander van der Loo | Trainer | ||||||
Nick Ramaekers | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-12-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 60205 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | 57961 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-6 | 59778 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 59775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | ONI JO17-1 | 55662 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 12:00 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | 57673 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-6 | 59160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 54535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 54662 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | 59360 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 15:00 | ONI JO17-1 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | 58452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 15:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 58527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 12:15 | JEKA JO17-6 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 54973 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | 56834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 58595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | 53331 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 14:50 | DESK JO17-2 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | 57616 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 15:00 | ONI JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 53666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 12:30 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-6 | 58100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | ONI JO17-1 | 55100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 58096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 57614 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 55009 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 15:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 57580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 14:00 | JEKA JO17-6 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 58426 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 54620 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | 59252 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 57550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 15:00 | ONI JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 57422 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | 57253 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 15:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | 60238 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 56378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-6 | 55515 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | ONI JO17-1 | 57599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | 54702 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 12:15 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 58245 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 15:00 | ONI JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 54927 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 56965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | 57224 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 53740 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 10:15 | JEKA JO17-6 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | 58443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | 54507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2020 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 55736 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 59279 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | ONI JO17-1 | 59884 | 0-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 59241 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 12:15 | JEKA JO17-6 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 59699 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 12:30 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 54583 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 59149 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 10:00 | ONI JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-6 | 53550 | 3-4 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 14:30 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | 59567 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | 59151 | 3-4 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 54776 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 15:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | 53442 | 2-5 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 12:30 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 58821 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 12:00 | JEKA JO17-6 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 59678 | 4-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 53649 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 56442 | 9-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | ONI JO17-1 | 59677 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 14:45 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 55216 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 12:00 | ONI JO17-1 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 58918 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | 59552 | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | 53413 | 1-8 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 15:00 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | 55774 | 2-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 53357 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 13:00 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-6 | 55865 | 4-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 21-09-2020 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | Real Lunet JO17-2 | 5660 | 1-0 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | 5317 | 0-5 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 15:00 | Real Lunet JO17-2 | SCG'18 JO17-1 | 5446 | 1-6 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 14:45 | SCG'18 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | 5216 | 3-3 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 15:00 | Real Lunet JO17-2 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 5609 | 3-3 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | SCG'18 JO17-1 | 5440 | 0-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-06-2021 15:00 | Emplina JO17-2 | Achilles Veen JO17-1 | 146407 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 14:30 | Jan van Arckel JO17-1 | NOAD'32 JO17-1 | 145680 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | FC Engelen JO17-2 | 144976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | Emplina JO17-2 | 146553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO17-1 | Jan van Arckel JO17-1 | 146620 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO17-1 | FC Engelen JO17-2 | 145752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 14:30 | Jan van Arckel JO17-1 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 146374 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:30 | FC Engelen JO17-2 | Emplina JO17-2 | 147171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO17-1 | Achilles Veen JO17-1 | 147689 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 15:00 | Emplina JO17-2 | Jan van Arckel JO17-1 | 145253 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | NOAD'32 JO17-1 | 147188 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO17-1 | FC Engelen JO17-2 | 144649 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEKA JO17-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Madese Boys JO17-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO17-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ONI JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
9 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
11 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
12 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCG'18 JO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Real Lunet JO17-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles Veen JO17-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Emplina JO17-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO17-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jan van Arckel JO17-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | NOAD'32 JO17-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |