Mannen beker reserve zondag poule
Senioren - Haarsteeg 6
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Stijn Aarts | |||||||
Jeroen Bechtold | |||||||
Jesse van Bijnen | |||||||
Tom van den Broek | |||||||
Quinn Diepstraten | |||||||
Devin van Eijk | |||||||
Kaz Gielen | |||||||
Bart van Hulten | |||||||
Vincent Le Haen | |||||||
Bas van der Loo | |||||||
Luc Mulders | |||||||
Bas Mulders | |||||||
Jasper van Oerle | |||||||
Mitchell Sagt | |||||||
Corne Stolwijk | |||||||
Tim van de Wiel | |||||||
Jeremy Winkel | |||||||
Joren Wolfert | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Stijn Aarts | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Bas Mulders | Trainer | ||||||
Patrick van de Wiel | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2019 20:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Real Lunet 5 | 17276 | 3-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | CHC 4 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 17014 | 12-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 16685 | 8-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | CHC 4 | 16500 | 1-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:00 | CHC 4 | Real Lunet 5 | 15972 | 2-1 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 16325 | 0-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | HHC'09 3 | 84807 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | RWB 6 | CHC 5 | 81523 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | RKDVC 13 | 81188 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 82809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | WSC 8 | Baardwijk 7 | 85953 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RWB 6 | 83102 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 85963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | SC Elshout 4 | 85522 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | CHC 5 | FC Engelen 4 | 83448 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | WSC 8 | 86200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 82808 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | Baardwijk 7 | 85521 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | RWB 6 | RKDVC 13 | 81522 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | CHC 5 | 84806 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | WSC 8 | 84570 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | RWB 6 | SC Elshout 4 | 81521 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | WSC 8 | FC Engelen 4 | 85952 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | CHC 5 | 81187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 84805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | Baardwijk 7 | 86199 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | FC Drunen 4 | 86198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | CHC 5 | SC Elshout 4 | 83447 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 85520 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | FC Engelen 4 | 85962 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | WSC 8 | 83101 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | RKDVC 13 | 82807 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | WSC 8 | CHC 5 | 85951 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 84569 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | Baardwijk 7 | 84804 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | RWB 6 | HHC'09 3 | 81520 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 83098 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | RWB 6 | FC Engelen 4 | 81518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | WSC 8 | 85518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | CHC 5 | Baardwijk 7 | 83445 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | FC Drunen 4 | 84567 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | SC Elshout 4 | 86197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | HHC'09 3 | 83100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | RWB 6 | 85961 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | WSC 8 | 81186 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | FC Drunen 4 | 82806 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | WSC 8 | 84803 | 3-6 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Baardwijk 7 | 84568 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | CHC 5 | 85519 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RKDVC 13 | 83099 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | RWB 6 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 81519 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | SC Elshout 4 | 81184 | 5-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | FC Drunen 4 | 85517 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | FC Drunen 4 | 81185 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | WSC 8 | RWB 6 | 85950 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | SC Elshout 4 | 82805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:00 | CHC 5 | Haarsteeg 6 | 83446 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | HHC'09 3 | 86196 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | CHC 5 | 86195 | 2-4 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | RWB 6 | 84802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | HHC'09 3 | 82804 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | 85960 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | Haarsteeg 6 | 85516 | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:00 | CHC 5 | WSC 8 | 83444 | 7-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | SC Elshout 4 | 84800 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 11:00 | CHC 5 | HHC'09 3 | 83440 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | RWB 6 | 84566 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 7 | RKDVC 13 | 85959 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | FC Engelen 4 | 83097 | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | CHC 5 | 84565 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | Haarsteeg 6 | 85949 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | Baardwijk 7 | 82803 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | HHC'09 3 | 81183 | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | RKDVC 13 | 84801 | 3-6 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | FC Engelen 4 | 86194 | 12-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | RWB 6 | 83443 | 6-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 85948 | 5-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | FC Drunen 4 | 85958 | 7-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | RKDVC 13 | 85515 | 3-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 83442 | 8-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | FC Engelen 4 | 84564 | 7-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | FC Drunen 4 | 83096 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | RWB 6 | WSC 8 | 81517 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 81182 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | RWB 6 | 82802 | 0-14 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | HHC'09 3 | 85947 | 3-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | CHC 5 | 85957 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | RWB 6 | 85514 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | WSC 8 | 85956 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | SC Elshout 4 | 83095 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | FC Engelen 4 | 84799 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC 13 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 86193 | 6-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | FC Drunen 4 | 83441 | 9-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | Baardwijk 7 | 81181 | 3-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | HHC'09 3 | 84563 | 0-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | RWB 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 81516 | 8-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | RKDVC 13 | 85946 | 5-4 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | SC Elshout 4 | 85955 | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | Haarsteeg 6 | 86191 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | FC Engelen 4 | 81180 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 84798 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | CHC 5 | 83094 | 3-4 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | RWB 6 | 86192 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | WSC 8 | 82801 | 2-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | FC Drunen 4 | 85945 | 8-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 13 | 84562 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | RWB 6 | Baardwijk 7 | 81515 | 7-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 7 | HHC'09 3 | 85954 | 0-6 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 11:00 | FC Engelen 4 | CHC 5 | 82800 | 0-15 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | RWB 6 | 81179 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | SC Elshout 4 | 85944 | 7-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:30 | HHC'09 3 | FC Engelen 4 | 85513 | 6-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Baardwijk 7 | 83093 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | RWB 6 | FC Drunen 4 | 81514 | 1-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:30 | SC Elshout 4 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 84561 | 3-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | CHC 5 | RKDVC 13 | 83439 | 4-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHC 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Real Lunet 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | -26 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHC 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 77 | 20 | 57 | 0 |
2 | RWB 6 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 53 | 20 | 33 | 0 |
3 | HHC'09 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 13 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 0 |
5 | WSC 8 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 0 |
9 | FC Drunen 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 46 | -15 | 0 |
10 | SC Elshout 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 0 |
11 | FC Engelen 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 74 | -64 | 0 |