0254 Onder 12 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO12-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Joeri Beaard | |||||||
Rik van der Bruggen | |||||||
Jayden de Bruijn | |||||||
Quin van Ooijen | |||||||
Puck Scheerder | |||||||
Bart de Vaan | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Jelle Vos | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | HVCH JO12-2 | 117672 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 118503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 116237 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | Well JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 115844 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 117142 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | HVCH JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 116146 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | Well JO12-1 | 117735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 117805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 118218 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | ODC JO12-3G | 117503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 117247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | ODC JO12-3G | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 116043 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | Well JO12-1 | HVCH JO12-2 | 117325 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 118826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 115829 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 118202 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 117471 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:15 | HVCH JO12-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 118454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 115779 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 115743 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | ODC JO12-3G | 116008 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 118129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | Well JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 115926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 10:15 | ODC JO12-3G | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 117187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 117479 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | ODC JO12-3G | 117144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 116968 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:15 | HVCH JO12-2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 116135 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | Well JO12-1 | 117779 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 118282 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 118323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 117804 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 117540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 118331 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | Well JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 116353 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | ODC JO12-3G | HVCH JO12-2 | 116678 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:15 | HVCH JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 115719 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 116147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2020 19:00 | VCB JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 118362 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | VCB JO12-1 | 116647 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | HVCH JO12-2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 117429 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 117302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | ODC JO12-3G | SV BLC JO12-2 | 119070 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 117679 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | Well JO12-1 | 117986 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:30 | Well JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 118715 | 10-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:30 | SV BLC JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 119076 | 4-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 117312 | 1-8 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | HVCH JO12-2 | 115863 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | ODC JO12-3G | 115992 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 118638 | 5-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | ODC JO12-3G | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 117013 | 3-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | Well JO12-1 | 117020 | 3-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 118940 | 0-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 118811 | 1-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 118076 | 2-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | HVCH JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 116272 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:30 | Well JO12-1 | ODC JO12-3G | 118260 | 6-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 118841 | 3-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | HVCH JO12-2 | 117271 | 7-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 116299 | 2-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | VCB JO12-1 | 115998 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:55 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 118360 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 119063 | 6-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Well JO12-1 | 119001 | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | ODC JO12-3G | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 116297 | 1-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 19-10-2019 12:45 | SCO JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 92706 | 5-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Emplina JO12-4 | 10881 | 10-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | CHC JO12-1G | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 10711 | 3-6 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-4 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 10665 | 2-8 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | CHC JO12-1G | 10568 | 8-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | CHC JO12-1G | Emplina JO12-4 | 10289 | 5-4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 12:30 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 10470 | 1-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | CHC JO12-1G | SV BLC JO12-2 | 90309 | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 43286 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | RKDVC JO12-2 | 44058 | 2-13 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-4 | ODC JO12-2 | 44561 | 0-16 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 42707 | 1-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:15 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | VCB JO12-1 | 44713 | 6-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 43382 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | CHC JO12-1G | 44370 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:15 | ODC JO12-2 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 43311 | 13-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | 43426 | 18-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | 44757 | 5-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Emplina JO12-4 | 90308 | 13-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | ODC JO12-2 | 43345 | 1-12 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 43444 | 2-7 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-4 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 44324 | 2-7 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | VCB JO12-1 | 44485 | 0-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | CHC JO12-1G | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | 43290 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 90307 | 5-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 44852 | 5-5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-4 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 42752 | 1-8 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | ODC JO12-2 | 44617 | 0-8 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | SV BLC JO12-2 | 90306 | 0-7 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | CHC JO12-1G | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | 43852 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 43575 | 9-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 90305 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | 43796 | 3-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | CHC JO12-1G | 44950 | 5-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | ODC JO12-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | 44117 | 5-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | Emplina JO12-4 | 43929 | 16-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | VCB JO12-1 | 43554 | 7-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | CHC JO12-1G | SCG'18 JO12-2G | 44886 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | 43823 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 90304 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-4 | VCB JO12-1 | 44631 | 0-11 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 43827 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | ODC JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 44997 | 7-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | 90303 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 44660 | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | Emplina JO12-4 | 43971 | 18-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 44790 | 10-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | CHC JO12-1G | 44438 | 4-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:45 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | ODC JO12-2 | 42895 | 1-8 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | 44463 | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | VCB JO12-1 | 44779 | 3-7 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-4 | CHC JO12-1G | 44276 | 4-11 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | 42950 | 7-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | ODC JO12-2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 90302 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 44360 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-10-2019 19:00 | VCB JO12-1 | ODC JO12-2 | 44241 | 4-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | VCB JO12-1 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | 44965 | 4-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 42756 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:00 | CHC JO12-1G | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 43137 | 2-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 43212 | 10-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | ODC JO12-2 | 43865 | 2-8 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | Emplina JO12-4 | 44466 | 8-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 90301 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | Emplina JO12-4 | 43782 | 9-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 43329 | 2-8 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:15 | ODC JO12-2 | CHC JO12-1G | 44311 | 14-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-1 | VCB JO12-1 | 44263 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | 43103 | 2-7 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | 44895 | 8-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 90300 | 3-5 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 90299 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | SVSSS JO12-1 | 43910 | 2-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | Boxtel JO12-1 | 43128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | CHC JO12-1G | RKDVC JO12-2 | 43032 | 5-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | 43064 | 3-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO12-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 44716 | 0-20 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
2 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Well JO12-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 0 |
7 | VCB JO12-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
8 | ODC JO12-3G | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 0 |
9 | Wilhelmina JO12-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 0 |
11 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 0 |
12 | HVCH JO12-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCO JO12-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
3 | CHC JO12-1G | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO12-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODC JO12-2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 100 | 18 | 82 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 87 | 19 | 68 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 41 | 23 | 18 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC JO12-2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 47 | 17 | 30 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 61 | 33 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 56 | 37 | 19 | 0 |
7 | VCB JO12-1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 0 |
8 | CHC JO12-1G | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 0 |
9 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 66 | -29 | 0 |
10 | Best Vooruit JO12-2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 0 |
11 | SCG'18 JO12-2G | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 81 | -60 | 0 |
12 | Emplina JO12-4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 137 | -125 | 0 |