0247 Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - Haarsteeg JO15-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Loek Beaard | |||||||
Tijn de Bonth | |||||||
Koen van Dijk | |||||||
Rayen Groothuis | |||||||
Jasper Hamers | |||||||
Joël van Heist | |||||||
Kas van Mourik | |||||||
Kobe Verhoeven | |||||||
Teun van Zon | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Mark Brouwers | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 107198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 106803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | ODC JO15-2 | 105927 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | DVG JO15-2 | VOAB JO15-2 | 108617 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | Irene JO15-1 | 108666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:30 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 105331 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | 103834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | DVG JO15-2 | 103891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 108369 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Irene JO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 104773 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:15 | ODC JO15-2 | Were Di JO15-2 | 104573 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | ODC JO15-2 | 105673 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DVG JO15-2 | Irene JO15-1 | 104151 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 106350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 106901 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | Were Di JO15-2 | 104098 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | VOAB JO15-2 | 105666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | VOAB JO15-2 | 106219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:30 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 108003 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | DVG JO15-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | 107164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 107653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | Irene JO15-1 | ODC JO15-2 | 103920 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 106222 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:30 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | DVG JO15-2 | 106993 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Were Di JO15-2 | 108615 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 105930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | Irene JO15-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 105113 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO15-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | 108317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:15 | ODC JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 103868 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | ODC JO15-2 | 106667 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | Irene JO15-1 | 106961 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 105469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | VOAB JO15-2 | 107902 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | DVG JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 108257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 103884 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | DVG JO15-2 | 107169 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | Irene JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 106044 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 107078 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 106422 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Irene JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | 106447 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO15-2 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 104986 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 108160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 106005 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:15 | ODC JO15-2 | DVG JO15-2 | 105177 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 105734 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | VOAB JO15-2 | 106927 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | DVG JO15-2 | Were Di JO15-2 | 108193 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Irene JO15-1 | 106241 | 5-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | ODC JO15-2 | 108461 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 106679 | 5-3 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 13:00 | Irene JO15-1 | VOAB JO15-2 | 104343 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | 104556 | 3-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | DVG JO15-2 | 104722 | 4-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 106639 | 4-4 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 105264 | 1-4 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:45 | ODC JO15-2 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 104202 | 2-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | 107791 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:30 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | Irene JO15-1 | 105007 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 105675 | 3-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Were Di JO15-2 | 106547 | 9-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO15-2 | ODC JO15-2 | 107595 | 0-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 107549 | 0-6 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | DVG JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 106771 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:30 | ODC JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 107360 | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 104146 | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 106955 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 18-09-2019 18:45 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 8806 | 6-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 13:15 | Boxtel JO15-1 | SBC JO15-2 | 8950 | 4-2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:15 | SBC JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 8707 | 15-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:15 | Boxtel JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 8522 | 4-1 | ||
B | 04-09-2019 19:30 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Boxtel JO15-1 | 8399 | 1-18 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | SBC JO15-2 | 8235 | 2-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-12-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | 93174 | 7-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Willem II JO15-1 | 37183 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | RWB JO15-2 | 37590 | 2-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 93183 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 36848 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-2 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 36556 | 5-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:45 | Willem II JO15-1 | WSC JO15-2 | 36993 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 36893 | 5-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | 93182 | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | 36921 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | RWB JO15-2 | 93181 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 37047 | 5-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 36420 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | Willem II JO15-1 | 37390 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 35995 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 36106 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | 93180 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | RWB JO15-2 | 37207 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-2 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | 37282 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | Willem II JO15-1 | 38079 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 93179 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | WSC JO15-2 | 36374 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | Willem II JO15-1 | 36687 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 35899 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | 37129 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | RWB JO15-2 | 37768 | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | WSC JO15-2 | 36163 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 35521 | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:45 | Willem II JO15-1 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 35988 | 1-6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 38070 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | WSC JO15-2 | 36590 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | 93177 | 1-5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 36336 | 4-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:45 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Willem II JO15-1 | 37694 | 0-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-2 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 35831 | 5-2 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 93175 | 3-6 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 37384 | 0-4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO15-2 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 37081 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 37039 | 5-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | RWB JO15-2 | 35989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 37415 | 0-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:45 | Willem II JO15-1 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | 93176 | 7-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-2 | WSC JO15-2 | 36622 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO15-2 | Willem II JO15-1 | 35976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | 37459 | 2-9 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 35938 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 36741 | 1-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 37337 | 3-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | TSV Gudok JO15-2 | 37936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 37656 | 5-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:45 | Willem II JO15-1 | RWB JO15-2 | 35565 | 3-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | WSC JO15-2 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 37438 | 8-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
3 | ODC JO15-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Hilvaria JO15-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Were Di JO15-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO15-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
10 | Irene JO15-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 |
11 | DVG JO15-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
12 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boxtel JO15-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 0 |
2 | SBC JO15-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 39 | -35 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt JO15-1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 0 |
2 | RWB JO15-2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 0 |
3 | Uno Animo JO15-1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO15-2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina JO15-1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Willem II JO15-1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 0 |
9 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 0 |
10 | SC 't Zand JO15-2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 0 |