0304 Onder 8 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO8-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Thomas Boerboom | |||||||
Bent Duijster | |||||||
Melvin Herman | |||||||
Bram Klein Holkenborg | |||||||
Daan Weisfelt | |||||||
Lisa Weisfelt | |||||||
Siem Westerbeek | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Paul Klein Holkenborg | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 137119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | 134482 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 134521 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Boxtel JO8-3 | SV BLC JO8-4 | 134051 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | 137321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Hedel JO8-1 | Well JO8-1 | 146845 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 148601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | 137346 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 137001 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 146829 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | Hedel JO8-1 | 148600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | Well JO8-1 | 146844 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | ODC JO8-3 | 146828 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | Boxtel JO8-3 | 134260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-3 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | 148599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 146826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Boxtel JO8-3 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | 133962 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Well JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 146843 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Hedel JO8-1 | SV BLC JO8-4 | 134818 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | 146827 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | 134755 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2019 18:30 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 148598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | SV BLC JO8-4 | 146825 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | 135767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | Well JO8-1 | 146842 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | Hedel JO8-1 | 136685 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:45 | Boxtel JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | 146823 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 146824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-4 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | 148597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Well JO8-1 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | 146841 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Hedel JO8-1 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | 136933 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | ODC JO8-3 | 134847 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 146822 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | Boxtel JO8-3 | 146821 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 137306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 134035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | 135444 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:05 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | 148596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | Boxtel JO8-3 | 136243 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | Well JO8-1 | 146840 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-3 | SV BLC JO8-4 | 136034 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | Hedel JO8-1 | 136042 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | Hedel JO8-1 | 146818 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | Well JO8-1 | 146838 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | SCG'18 JO8-3 | 148594 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Well JO8-1 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 146839 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 134156 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | Boxtel JO8-3 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | 148595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-4 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | 135108 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | 135723 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 146820 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Hedel JO8-1 | ODC JO8-3 | 136563 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-3 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 146817 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | 146819 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | SV BLC JO8-4 | 146816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | Boxtel JO8-3 | 136843 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-4 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | 136193 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:45 | Boxtel JO8-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 137246 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Well JO8-1 | ODC JO8-3 | 146837 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Hedel JO8-1 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 136417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | 146815 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 134867 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | 148593 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-3 | Boxtel JO8-3 | 146814 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Hedel JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | 146813 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | Well JO8-1 | SV BLC JO8-4 | 146836 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | 135917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 137048 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | 146812 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | 148592 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:45 | Boxtel JO8-3 | Hedel JO8-1 | 146810 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | 137190 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | ODC JO8-3 | 146811 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 | 134767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 135038 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | GVV'63 JO8-1G | Well JO8-1 | 148591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-4 | FC Engelen JO8-2 | 135519 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 11:00 | Sarto JO8-8 | Willem II JO8-1 | 61833 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 60669 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO8-2 | VOAB JO8-4 | 62063 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:30 | Willem II JO8-1 | DESK JO8-3 | 60969 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | Sarto JO8-8 | 98460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | GSBW JO8-2 | 79173 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-3 | Were Di JO8-6 | 62822 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO8-4 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 61085 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | ZIGO JO8-2 | 79172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | DESK JO8-2 | 98459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | Sarto JO8-8 | 62682 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Were Di JO8-6 | Willem II JO8-1 | 61959 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | GSBW JO8-2 | 98458 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO8-4 | DESK JO8-3 | 61126 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO8-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 62993 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:45 | Sarto JO8-8 | Were Di JO8-6 | 62131 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | Willem II JO8-1 | ZIGO JO8-2 | 63272 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | DESK JO8-3 | 79170 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | 63117 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 98457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | Willem II JO8-1 | 62797 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 61997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO8-4 | GSBW JO8-2 | 79169 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | Sarto JO8-8 | 61498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | Were Di JO8-6 | DESK JO8-2 | 98456 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | Sarto JO8-8 | GSBW JO8-2 | 79168 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | VOAB JO8-4 | 62660 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | ZIGO JO8-2 | 62111 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | DESK JO8-3 | 98455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Were Di JO8-6 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 62221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-3 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 62576 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO8-4 | DESK JO8-2 | 98454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | Willem II JO8-1 | 61711 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | Were Di JO8-6 | 79167 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO8-2 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | 61678 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Were Di JO8-6 | ZIGO JO8-2 | 60717 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-4 | 62231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | GSBW JO8-2 | 79166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | Sarto JO8-8 | DESK JO8-3 | 61274 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | 98453 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 61091 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO8-2 | DESK JO8-2 | 98452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | Willem II JO8-1 | 79165 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | Sarto JO8-8 | 62808 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO8-4 | Were Di JO8-6 | 62160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Were Di JO8-6 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 60702 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-3 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | 62538 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | VOAB JO8-4 | 62395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO8-1 | SSC'55 JO8-2G | 62589 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | Sarto JO8-8 | ZIGO JO8-2 | 61360 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Willem II JO8-1 | DESK JO8-2 | 98451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | Were Di JO8-6 | 62197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 79164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | Willem II JO8-1 | 61233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:45 | ZIGO JO8-2 | DESK JO8-3 | 63233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | VOAB JO8-4 | Sarto JO8-8 | 61890 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | SV BLC JO8-5 | 16814 | 0-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | BMC JO8-4 | 16008 | 0-6 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-5 | BMC JO8-4 | 16908 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | 15958 | 12-4 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | BMC JO8-4 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 15743 | 26-1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | SV BLC JO8-5 | 16120 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMC JO8-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 1 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina JO8-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 0 |