Senioren - Haarsteeg 3

Teamleden

Spelers
Paul Klein Holkenborg Keeper      
Ruben Achten        
Mark de Bie        
Tierny van Bijnen        
Steven Branten        
Luc Brok        
Bas Buys        
Jordy Coensen        
Wouter Dalmaijer        
Tim Dijkshoorn        
Stan Dorgelo        
Gijs Douma        
Robbert van Drunen        
Jordy van der Heijden        
Jorg Heijmans        
Bram Hulsen        
Ruben Klijn        
Bas Koks        
Roel van Korven        
Dennis Lauwers        
Fedor van der Lee        
Mark Luijben        
Stijn Mathijssen        
Dennis Oosting        
Erik Paauw        
Joey Philipsen        
Dennis Siebers        
Sander Siemons        
Koen Sleutjes        
Stijn Tausch        
Ralph Tooren        
Gijs de Vaan        
Michiel de Vaan        
Christian Verkerk        
Ties Verschure        
Sebastiaan Verweijen        
Bas van Vugt        
Jordi van Weert        
Bjorn van den Wildenberg        
 
Overige teamleden
Steven Branten Trainer
Cees van Bladel Leider
Paul van Gestel Leider

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 16-09-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 2 WSC 4 19068 4-2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 VCB 2 Haarsteeg 3 20251 0-4
B 09-09-2018 11:00 WSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 19330 5-1
B 09-09-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 2 VCB 2 20277 3-0
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 SC Elshout 2 20088 3-1
B 02-09-2018 11:00 VCB 2 WSC 4 20097 2-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 SCG'18 4 85159 6-1
C 26-05-2019 12:00 DSC 4 Hedel 3 87377 12-0
C 26-05-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 TGG 3 90831 5-1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 SCG'18 4 RKKSV 2 80003 6-2
C 19-05-2019 11:00 TGG 3 DSC 4 80859 0-6
C 19-05-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 OJC ROSMALEN 5 85800 3-3
C 12-05-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 SCG'18 4 90179 1-2
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 Haarsteeg 3 90424 0-6
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 4 TGG 3 88142 1-5
C 05-05-2019 11:00 TGG 3 Hedel 3 91084 4-0
C 05-05-2019 09:45 SCG'18 4 Zwaluw VFC 4 90565 4-2
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 RKKSV 2 91537 3-1
C 28-04-2019 11:00 TGG 3 SCG'18 4 81226 6-1
C 28-04-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 Den Dungen 4 84720 0-7
C 14-04-2019 12:00 DSC 4 OSC'45 3 83377 0-0
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 RKKSV 2 87876 0-4
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 4 Haarsteeg 3 87724 1-12
C 11-04-2019 19:30 DSC 4 Zwaluw VFC 4 101635 2-1
C 07-04-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Den Dungen 4 82404 6-1
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Hedel 3 87243 4-1
C 07-04-2019 11:00 OSC'45 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 84402 0-0
C 07-04-2019 09:45 SCG'18 4 DSC 4 89411 1-4
C 31-03-2019 11:00 OSC'45 3 SCG'18 4 85762 0-0
C 31-03-2019 10:00 DSC 4 Den Dungen 4 83016 5-1
C 24-03-2019 10:00 DSC 4 RKKSV 2 88446 7-0
C 24-03-2019 11:00 TGG 3 Haarsteeg 3 86670 2-3
C 24-03-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 Zwaluw VFC 4 82536 8-0
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 4 SCG'18 4 81046 1-12
C 24-03-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 OSC'45 3 83731 7-0
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 DSC 4 86280 1-1
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 Hedel 3 90223 1-3
C 17-03-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 Den Dungen 4 88567 6-1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 4 Zwaluw VFC 4 87048 0-3
C 10-03-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 RKKSV 2 83649 1-1
C 10-03-2019 11:00 TGG 3 OSC'45 3 83134 8-0
C 10-03-2019 10:00 DSC 4 OJC ROSMALEN 5 80862 2-1
C 24-02-2019 11:00 OSC'45 3 Den Dungen 4 85751 3-6
C 24-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Zwaluw VFC 4 90932 3-1
C 24-02-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 DSC 4 85223 0-2
C 24-02-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 TGG 3 80777 4-4
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 4 Hedel 3 85653 0-8
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 OJC ROSMALEN 5 84496 4-1
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 DSC 4 90166 0-1
C 17-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 TGG 3 85824 2-1
C 10-02-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 SCG'18 4 81590 0-2
C 10-02-2019 11:00 TGG 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 89612 3-1
C 10-02-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 RKKSV 2 82052 1-1
C 10-02-2019 14:00 Helvoirt 3 Haarsteeg 3 89686 0-0
C 03-02-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 Haarsteeg 3 86881 0-4
C 03-02-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 Helvoirt 3 82643 0-0
C 27-01-2019 11:00 TGG 3 Helvoirt 3 106437 0-0
C 09-12-2018 14:00 Helvoirt 3 Hedel 3 80483 0-0
C 09-12-2018 11:00 OSC'45 3 DSC 4 82006 1-9
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Den Dungen 4 81677 6-1
C 09-12-2018 10:00 SCG'18 4 TGG 3 90625 6-3
C 02-12-2018 12:00 DSC 4 SCG'18 4 90871 6-4
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 OSC'45 3 85038 3-2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 RKKSV 2 84422 0-4
C 25-11-2018 10:00 SCG'18 4 Den Dungen 4 87813 1-2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 DSC 4 83069 3-5
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 TGG 3 89991 3-2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 OSC'45 3 Hedel 3 83215 1-4
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 OJC ROSMALEN 5 89092 1-3
C 18-11-2018 10:00 SCG'18 4 OSC'45 3 85575 7-1
C 18-11-2018 10:00 DSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 81729 1-1
C 18-11-2018 10:30 Hedel 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 89207 2-3
C 18-11-2018 11:00 TGG 3 Helvoirt 3 88789 0-0
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 OJC ROSMALEN 5 80339 2-6
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Helvoirt 3 SCG'18 4 91344 1-5
C 11-11-2018 11:00 OSC'45 3 TGG 3 85499 3-10
C 11-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 Hedel 3 80799 3-0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 SCG'18 4 OJC ROSMALEN 5 84061 3-1
C 04-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Zwaluw VFC 4 84284 4-2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 OSC'45 3 RKKSV 2 89320 1-6
C 04-11-2018 11:00 TGG 3 Den Dungen 4 81553 3-3
C 04-11-2018 14:00 Helvoirt 3 DSC 4 85291 1-7
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 Helvoirt 3 87334 0-0
C 28-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 Haarsteeg 3 88276 3-1
C 28-10-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 SCG'18 4 91036 1-3
C 28-10-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 OSC'45 3 86463 4-3
C 21-10-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 Den Dungen 4 88278 3-0
C 14-10-2018 13:00 Helvoirt 3 RKKSV 2 90724 0-2
C 14-10-2018 11:00 TGG 3 OJC ROSMALEN 5 80266 2-2
C 14-10-2018 11:00 SCR 2 Zwaluw VFC 4 81933 0-0
C 14-10-2018 10:30 Hedel 3 DSC 4 80739 3-2
C 14-10-2018 10:00 SCG'18 4 Haarsteeg 3 82346 1-2
C 07-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 SCG'18 4 84239 1-4
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 SCR 2 88045 0-0
C 07-10-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 OSC'45 3 84235 6-1
C 07-10-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 Helvoirt 3 90273 2-0
C 07-10-2018 12:00 DSC 4 TGG 3 81482 5-2
C 07-10-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 Hedel 3 81822 4-1
C 30-09-2018 12:00 SCR 2 SCG'18 4 89952 0-0
C 30-09-2018 10:00 DSC 4 Zwaluw VFC 4 87890 1-1
C 30-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 Haarsteeg 3 88599 0-3
C 30-09-2018 12:00 Helvoirt 3 OSC'45 3 80029 2-3
C 30-09-2018 11:00 TGG 3 RKKSV 2 86868 2-10
C 23-09-2018 10:00 SCG'18 4 Hedel 3 88689 13-1
C 23-09-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 TGG 3 82056 2-4
C 23-09-2018 11:00 OSC'45 3 SCR 2 86434 0-0
C 23-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Helvoirt 3 81289 2-0
C 23-09-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 OJC ROSMALEN 5 81756 4-1
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 DSC 4 81735 0-5

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC 4 16 13 2 1 41 66 18 48 0
2 Haarsteeg 3 16 13 2 1 41 63 18 45 0
3 SCG'18 4 16 10 0 6 30 64 39 25 0
4 RKKSV 2 16 9 2 5 29 48 34 14 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN 5 16 6 3 7 21 43 32 11 0
6 TGG 3 16 5 3 8 18 44 54 -10 0
7 Hedel 3 16 3 3 10 12 27 67 -40 0
8 Zwaluw VFC 4 16 3 0 13 9 21 50 -29 0
9 Den Dungen 4 16 2 1 13 7 21 85 -64 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven