0279 Onder 7 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO7-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Rafael Dreher | |||||||
Joost van Helvoort | |||||||
Mats Hendriks | |||||||
Sem Kerstens | |||||||
Jelle Kok | |||||||
Dominic van Stokkum | |||||||
Fedde Verhoeven | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Jorg Dreher | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
John Kerstens | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 138044 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 137485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 139290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | Emplina JO7-2 | 138410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 146075 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | 137843 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Emplina JO7-4 | 138359 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | 138433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-2 | 146074 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | 137592 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 138375 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 138342 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 146073 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 138488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 137700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-5 | 139007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 138059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 137768 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | 138242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-4 | 138727 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | 139324 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | 139350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 139018 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | RKKSV JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-2 | 146072 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 137967 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 137645 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 138194 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | SV BLC JO7-2 | 146071 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 138414 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 138497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:15 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 139308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | 138262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | 137739 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 139398 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-4 | 139071 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 138379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | SV BLC JO7-2 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | 146070 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | 137784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-4 | 138317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 146068 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 137888 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 138900 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | SV BLC JO7-2 | 146069 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | 137721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 138498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | 138850 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 139345 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 137514 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 137817 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 138669 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 138765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | 139468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 137921 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-2 | 146067 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 146066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | 138178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-2 | 139570 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 137731 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | RKKSV JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 138128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | Emplina JO7-4 | 137718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Nivo Sparta JO7-4 | 137734 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:30 | Maliskamp JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 138829 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-2 | 146065 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | 137532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | FC Drunen JO7-1 | 138392 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 137649 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | Hedel JO7-1G | 105546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | SJO/BZC'14 JO7-1 | 105461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 09:45 | GJS JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 105451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | 64018 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | GJS JO7-2 | 105457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 78903 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | Hedel JO7-1G | Emplina JO7-5 | 105551 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 64692 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:15 | GJS JO7-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 105456 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 64122 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Hedel JO7-1G | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | 105550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-2 | SJO/BZC'14 JO7-1 | 105466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-5 | 63810 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 64796 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 64400 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 78901 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | 64332 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | GDC JO7-2 | 64207 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | GJS JO7-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | 105455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | SJO/BZC'14 JO7-1 | 105465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | 64053 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | GDC JO7-2 | 64544 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | 64050 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 63490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 64519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 63507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 78900 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | GJS JO7-2 | 105454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | SJO/BZC'14 JO7-1 | 105464 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Hedel JO7-1G | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 105549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | SJO/BZC'14 JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-5 | 105463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | RWB JO7-2 | 78899 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 64268 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | 63550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | 64724 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | GJS JO7-2 | Hedel JO7-1G | 105548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | 64457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | GDC JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 64172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | 64587 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | GDC JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 64095 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 63890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 63350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | 64235 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 78898 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | RWB JO7-2 | 64385 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | 64610 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | GDC JO7-2 | 78897 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 64051 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | 64893 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 64121 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 63403 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | GDC JO7-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | 63704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | RWB JO7-2 | 64452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 64719 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | 78896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 63497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | 63687 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | GDC JO7-2 | 64756 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | Emplina JO7-5 | 63797 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 64656 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-2 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | 64531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 78895 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-09-2018 09:50 | GDC JO7-2 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | 64715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-09-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 64548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-09-2018 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | RWB JO7-2 | 64899 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-09-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | 78894 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-09-2018 12:15 | Emplina JO7-5 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | 64378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | 64119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-09-2018 09:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-2 | 78893 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-09-2018 09:00 | GDC JO7-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-2 | 64834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-09-2018 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO7-2 | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 63677 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | NOAD'32 JO7-1 | 63419 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-09-2018 09:00 | HHC'09 JO7-1 | RWB JO7-2 | 63852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-09-2018 09:00 | Emplina JO7-5 | Achilles Veen JO7-1 | 63831 | 0-0 |