0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO9-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Bas de Bie | |||||||
Shahid Guerroum | |||||||
Milan Heniger | |||||||
Melvin Herman | |||||||
Freek Kamerman | |||||||
Nick Schoenmakers | |||||||
Tim Schreuders | |||||||
Mart Smetsers | |||||||
Cas Smits | |||||||
Willem de Vaan | |||||||
Kyan Verkooijen | |||||||
Teun Van Vugt | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Leon De Bie | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Theole JO9-3 | CHC JO9-1 | 129973 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 131801 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 133907 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO9-3 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | 131141 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 130376 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 130233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | Theole JO9-3 | 132565 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | CHC JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 133319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | BMC JO9-2 | 132024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | 131537 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Emplina JO9-3 | 132566 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 132078 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2019 18:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | 133323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2019 18:30 | Emplina JO9-3 | BMC JO9-2 | 133030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | 132519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | Emplina JO9-3 | 133135 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | CHC JO9-1 | 129594 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 131236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 130463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Theole JO9-3 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 132610 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 18:30 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 133226 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO9-3 | Theole JO9-3 | 131421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | CHC JO9-1 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 132906 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 130937 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | BMC JO9-2 | 132028 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 18:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 133884 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | Theole JO9-3 | 133126 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 130749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 130194 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-3 | 131989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | 132435 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | CHC JO9-1 | 131131 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 130891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 130208 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 133344 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | CHC JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | 131487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | BMC JO9-2 | 129682 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO9-3 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 133116 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | Theole JO9-3 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 131442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | 133834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 132351 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | CHC JO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 132264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | Theole JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 132678 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | 130051 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 131997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | CHC JO9-1 | 130615 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | 131766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Theole JO9-3 | 129542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-3 | 132786 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 132665 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 131429 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | CHC JO9-1 | 129513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 132007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Theole JO9-3 | 129483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | Emplina JO9-3 | 130875 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | BMC JO9-2 | 131354 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO9-3 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | 133467 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 133350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | Theole JO9-3 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 130885 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | CHC JO9-1 | 133214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 133455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Nemelaer JO9-3 | 130748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-2 | 130304 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | CHC JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-3 | 129772 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 129786 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-2 | Theole JO9-3 | 133848 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-4 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 14461 | 4-3 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | Well JO9-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 | 15219 | 13-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-4 | Well JO9-1 | 13653 | 2-8 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 | 14865 | 7-4 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Well JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 14416 | 18-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-4 | 13420 | 6-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 57042 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 56840 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | Well JO9-1 | 57051 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-2G | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 56918 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 57813 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | Well JO9-1 | DSC JO9-2G | 57216 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | 60406 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | 57470 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | BMC JO9-2 | 100391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | 60178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 60355 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 100390 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | Well JO9-1 | 58714 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 57391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-2G | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 58300 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-2G | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | 56698 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 100389 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | Well JO9-1 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | 57369 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 60063 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | BMC JO9-2 | 58562 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 56378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | DSC JO9-2G | 57242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 56558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 56963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Well JO9-1 | 100388 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 59460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 58521 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Well JO9-1 | 58366 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-2G | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 100387 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | 60377 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | BMC JO9-2 | 58050 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 58146 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | 57558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | DSC JO9-2G | 59078 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | 100386 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 100382 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-2G | Maliskamp JO9-2 | 56446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 58392 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | 58242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Well JO9-1 | 56396 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | SV BLC JO9-2 | 57890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 100385 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | BMC JO9-2 | 57984 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Well JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 59815 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | SV BLC JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 58051 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | DSC JO9-2G | 57660 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | 59247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 100384 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | BMC JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | 56431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Well JO9-1 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | 59085 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | SV BLC JO9-2 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | 56682 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | 57288 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 57461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | 100383 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Maliskamp JO9-2 | BMC JO9-2 | 58514 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | SV BLC JO9-2 | 57394 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | 60295 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | Emplina JO9-4 | 59222 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-2G | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 59609 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | Well JO9-1 | 59811 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Well JO9-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 7 | 32 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina JO9-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 0 |
4 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 0 |