235 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - Haarsteeg MO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Manouk Bertels | |||||||
Rosanne Bertels | |||||||
Ashlin van Eijk | |||||||
Lieke Klomp | |||||||
Amber Koningstein | |||||||
Lotte Smith | |||||||
Nienke van der Steen | |||||||
Sanne Willemse | |||||||
Puck van Zon | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Karin Klomp | Leider | ||||||
Maikel Kivits | Trainer | ||||||
Myckel Koningstein | Trainer | ||||||
Erwin Smith | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-06-2019 19:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 140132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-05-2019 19:00 | Tricht MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 144809 | 7-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Tricht MO17-1 | 144810 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 140370 | 0-5 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 139931 | 7-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:30 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 140457 | 18-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 140084 | 5-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 18:30 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 139984 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 140404 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 140444 | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 140089 | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 140023 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:00 | Emplina MO17-2 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 140546 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 139941 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:45 | SV BLC MO17-1 | Tricht MO17-1 | 144808 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 140026 | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 140222 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 139963 | 6-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 140248 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 19:00 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 140443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2019 19:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 140368 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 140011 | 0-12 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-2 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 140064 | 1-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 140670 | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:15 | Tricht MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 144807 | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | Tricht MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 144801 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | RKKSV MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 140636 | 0-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | Tricht MO17-1 | 144806 | 4-6 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 140063 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 140459 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 140060 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | RKKSV MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 140586 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-2 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 140662 | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 140204 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 139901 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:00 | Tricht MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 144805 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | SV BLC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 140059 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 140539 | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:45 | SV BLC MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 140247 | 3-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 140427 | 9-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 140401 | 2-4 | ||
C | 27-03-2019 19:30 | Tricht MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 144803 | 7-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 140705 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | Tricht MO17-1 | 144804 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 140271 | 0-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Emplina MO17-2 | 139916 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 140240 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 140020 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2019 19:30 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 139958 | 0-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 140028 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 140052 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 140015 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:45 | Emplina MO17-2 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 140374 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Tricht MO17-1 | 144802 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 140359 | 2-6 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 140032 | 9-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 140274 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 139929 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 139974 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-2 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 140215 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 140600 | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 140214 | 0-11 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | Tricht MO17-1 | 144800 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 140097 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:30 | RKKSV MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 139991 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 140200 | 2-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 20-10-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 103332 | 5-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 17578 | 15-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 12:15 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 78421 | 1-7 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 17194 | 6-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:30 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 78420 | 3-5 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 17546 | 2-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | 78419 | 5-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-01-2019 12:45 | Emplina MO17-2 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 66574 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 95830 | 2-7 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:00 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 95825 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-12-2018 19:00 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 66878 | 10-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 15:00 | Emplina MO17-2 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 67329 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 67325 | 10-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | 67012 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 67161 | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 95831 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 67319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2018 19:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 67231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 67135 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 66682 | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 67320 | 6-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 67206 | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 67047 | 0-11 | ||
C | 28-11-2018 19:00 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 66822 | 0-11 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:45 | Emplina MO17-2 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 95829 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 67140 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 66833 | 4-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 66858 | 2-7 | ||
C | 21-11-2018 19:45 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | 66774 | 1-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 95828 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 66739 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 66903 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 66696 | 10-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 67311 | 2-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 67182 | 8-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:30 | Emplina MO17-2 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 66954 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 67316 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | 67202 | 0-13 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 66665 | 1-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 16:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 66791 | 4-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 95827 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:15 | Emplina MO17-2 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 66906 | 4-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | 67053 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 95826 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 67014 | 10-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 66869 | 0-9 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 67079 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 66988 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 67253 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 66927 | 0-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 66655 | 8-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 67129 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-10-2018 19:00 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 66841 | 9-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 66813 | 1-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 67236 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 95824 | 7-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | 66792 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2018 19:15 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 67156 | 8-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 66705 | 4-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 67179 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 66835 | 0-11 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:15 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 95823 | 9-1 | ||
C | 02-10-2018 18:45 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 67178 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:45 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 67185 | 3-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:45 | SV BLC MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 66649 | 4-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:35 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 95822 | 2-8 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-2 | 66992 | 0-7 | ||
C | 26-09-2018 19:30 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 66636 | 0-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:40 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 95821 | 0-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Emplina MO17-2 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 66785 | 0-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | 66612 | 3-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 67066 | 11-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 67095 | 0-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 47 | 17 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 7 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Tricht MO17-1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 39 | 23 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 16 | 22 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
7 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
8 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 0 |
10 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Emplina MO17-2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 36 | -31 | 0 |
12 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 76 | -72 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 60 | 14 | 46 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 54 | 21 | 33 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC MO17-1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 41 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 40 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 45 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
6 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 0 |
8 | NOAD'32 MO17-1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 0 |
9 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 51 | -30 | 0 |
10 | Emplina MO17-2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 0 |
11 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 83 | -79 | 0 |
12 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 57 | -54 | 0 |