B-Junioren (voorjaar), 5e klasse 5.6
Junioren - Haarsteeg B4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Stijn Aarts | |||||||
Jeroen Bechtold | |||||||
Quinn Diepstraten | |||||||
Devin van Eijk | |||||||
Bart van Hulten | |||||||
Jasper van Oerle | |||||||
Stijn Tausch |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | BMC B3 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Smulders, M. | 107895 | 2-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | Hedel B2 | Berk, W.A.C. vd | 107934 | 5-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | Emplina B7 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Verlouw, G.F.G. | 108271 | 1-4 | |
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | HRC'14 B2 | Biyikli, O. | 108092 | 1-2 | |
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | BZS B2 | RKDVC B6 | Nuijssenborgh, J.A.B. van | 107927 | 4-3 | |
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | BMC B3 | Doorn, A.L. van | 108229 | 3-1 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | BZS B2 | SV BLC B3 | Immink, JH | 107928 | 2-4 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Haarsteeg B4 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 108184 | 4-4 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Hedel B2 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Schey, F.S.W. | 108278 | 4-8 | |
C | 16-04-2016 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Emplina B7 | Laus, R.J.A.M. | 107861 | 0-4 | |
C | 11-04-2016 18:30 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | HRC'14 B2 | Rouw, P.H.J.M. de | 107780 | 0-3 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | BMC B3 | SV BLC B3 | Limbeek, N. | 107898 | 2-3 | |
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Bruin, R.J. de | 107930 | 5-3 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | Hedel B2 | Dungen, F. van den | 108025 | 1-1 | |
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Rouw, P.H.J.M. de | 107779 | 0-1 | |
C | 09-04-2016 16:00 | Emplina B7 | HRC'14 B2 | Verlouw, G.F.G. | 108272 | 1-2 | |
C | 06-04-2016 19:30 | RKDVC B6 | SV BLC B3 | Klerx, G | 108023 | 2-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Laus, R.J.A.M. | 107856 | 2-4 | |
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | Emplina B7 | Biyikli, O. | 108093 | 0-0 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | HRC'14 B2 | Haarsteeg B4 | Doorn, A.L. van | 108231 | 2-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | BZS B2 | BMC B3 | Jonge, M. de | 107925 | 2-7 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | RKDVC B6 | Cappers, R. | 108185 | 1-2 | |
C | 30-03-2016 19:45 | RKDVC B6 | Emplina B7 | Dungen, F. van den | 108024 | 2-2 | |
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | BZS B2 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Dinther, S. van | 107924 | 7-5 | |
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | BMC B3 | Hedel B2 | Uden, B. van | 107899 | 3-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | SV BLC B3 | Knuvers, E.H.A.C. | 107932 | 8-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Peffer, T.H.G de | 108022 | 1-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | Hedel B2 | BZS B2 | Schey, F.S.W. | 108281 | 2-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 16:00 | Emplina B7 | BMC B3 | Verlouw, G.F.G. | 108270 | 1-1 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Hedel B2 | Verheul (mevr), M.J.T. | 108187 | 5-1 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | BZS B2 | Emplina B7 | Gun, R van der | 107929 | 0-5 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | BMC B3 | Haarsteeg B4 | Lee, J. v.d. | 107896 | 1-3 | |
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | RKDVC B6 | Maasdam, P. | 108232 | 12-0 | |
C | 12-03-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Biyikli, O. | 108089 | 6-2 | |
C | 10-03-2016 19:30 | HRC'14 B2 | BZS B2 | Verhoeven, P.A.J. | 108230 | 4-0 | |
C | 09-03-2016 19:30 | Hedel B2 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Sleeman, B. | 108280 | 6-2 | |
C | 05-03-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | BZS B2 | Cappers, R. | 108183 | 4-0 | |
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg B4 | Emplina B7 | Derriks, T. | 107933 | 2-3 | |
C | 05-03-2016 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | BMC B3 | Rouw, P.H.J.M. de | 107777 | 2-0 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Hedel B2 | Emplina B7 | Scheij, S.M.C. | 108283 | 1-6 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B6 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Cate, F. ten | 108021 | 3-1 | |
C | 27-02-2016 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | SV BLC B3 | Laus, R.J.A.M. | 107859 | 1-0 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | BMC B3 | Cappers, R. | 108182 | 2-1 | |
C | 20-02-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | BVV B4 | 108090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Hoskam, F.H.M. | 107860 | 1-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | Hedel B2 | Kessel, T.A.A. van | 108233 | 5-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | BZS B2 | Haarsteeg B4 | Dinther, S. van | 107926 | 2-3 | |
C | 20-02-2016 15:00 | Emplina B7 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Verlouw, G.F.G. | 108268 | 1-1 | |
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | BMC B3 | RKDVC B6 | Lee, J. v.d. | 107897 | 6-0 | |
C | 13-02-2016 11:15 | Jan van Arckel B2 | BZS B2 | Reijmers, J. | 107858 | 8-3 | |
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | Hedel B2 | SV BLC B3 | Schey, F.S.W. | 108282 | 6-1 | |
C | 13-02-2016 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | Haarsteeg B4 | Zelst, M. van | 107778 | 4-0 | |
C | 13-02-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | HRC'14 B2 | Cappers, R. | 108186 | 0-7 | |
C | 30-01-2016 12:30 | BVV B4 | Haarsteeg B4 | 107783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | Biyikli, O. | 108091 | 2-4 | |
C | 23-01-2016 15:00 | Emplina B7 | BVV B4 | 108269 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | RKDVC B6 | Derriks, T. | 107931 | 9-0 | |
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Hooijmans, M. | 108228 | 4-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-12-2015 10:30 | Tricht B3 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Stouten, A.E.M. | 37538 | 7-2 | |
C | 19-12-2015 14:30 | Hedel B2 | Haarsteeg B4 | Schey, F.S.W. | 37476 | 3-3 | |
C | 19-12-2015 13:30 | RKTVC B4 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Smits, B.J.M. | 37127 | 8-2 | |
C | 12-12-2015 14:30 | Hedel B2 | Tricht B3 | Scheij, S.M.C. | 37478 | 0-4 | |
C | 05-12-2015 11:00 | Wadenoijen B2 | Hedel B2 | Jonker, L. | 37412 | 4-1 | |
C | 05-12-2015 12:30 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Rahou, A. | 37393 | 4-1 | |
C | 28-11-2015 10:45 | Herovina B2 | RKTVC B4 | Bruin, M. de | 37489 | 7-3 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | Tricht B3 | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 37143 | 3-7 | |
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | Hedel B2 | Zwan, C. van der | 37419 | 3-1 | |
C | 28-11-2015 11:00 | Wadenoijen B2 | BZS B2 | Kikkert, H | 37413 | 6-1 | |
C | 21-11-2015 10:45 | Herovina B2 | Wadenoijen B2 | Bruin, A. de | 37485 | 9-4 | |
C | 21-11-2015 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | SV BLC B3 | Hoskam, F.H.M. | 37068 | 3-3 | |
C | 21-11-2015 15:30 | RKTVC B4 | HRC'14 B2 | Jansen, D.R. | 37124 | 5-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 10:30 | Tricht B3 | HRC'14 B2 | Ooijen, J.W.H. van | 37542 | 3-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Haarsteeg B4 | Laus, R.J.A.M. | 37071 | 3-4 | |
C | 14-11-2015 15:30 | RKTVC B4 | Wadenoijen B2 | Geurtsen, M. | 37129 | 6-8 | |
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | BZS B2 | SV BLC B3 | Jonge, M. de | 37134 | 1-8 | |
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | Hedel B2 | Herovina B2 | Olde Scholtenhuis, P.R.A. | 37479 | 0-5 | |
C | 07-11-2015 15:30 | RKTVC B4 | Hedel B2 | Geurtsen, M. | 37128 | 13-2 | |
C | 07-11-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | Wadenoijen B2 | Biyikli, O. | 37288 | 2-8 | |
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Goes, G.J.H. | 37418 | 3-0 | |
C | 07-11-2015 10:45 | Herovina B2 | Tricht B3 | Strijk, F. | 37488 | 9-1 | |
C | 07-11-2015 12:00 | Nivo Sparta B4 | BZS B2 | Spierenburg, R. van | 37392 | 3-1 | |
C | 31-10-2015 14:30 | BZS B2 | Haarsteeg B4 | Dinther, P.M.H. van | 37133 | 1-5 | |
C | 31-10-2015 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Herovina B2 | Hoskam, F.H.M. | 37070 | 4-4 | |
C | 31-10-2015 10:30 | Tricht B3 | RKTVC B4 | Nout, TWC | 37541 | 3-5 | |
C | 31-10-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Biyikli, O. | 37287 | 6-7 | |
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | SV BLC B3 | Velden, T.A. van der | 37142 | 5-1 | |
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | BZS B2 | Zwan, C. van der | 37417 | 4-0 | |
C | 17-10-2015 12:00 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Wadenoijen B2 | Graaf, J. de | 37391 | 4-3 | |
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | BZS B2 | Herovina B2 | Dinther, S. van | 37132 | 0-12 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:30 | Wadenoijen B2 | Tricht B3 | Jonker, L. | 37411 | 3-3 | |
C | 10-10-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | HRC'14 B2 | Biyikli, O. | 37286 | 4-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 12:30 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Haarsteeg B4 | Spierenburg, R. van | 37390 | 3-0 | |
C | 10-10-2015 11:30 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Hedel B2 | Laus, R.J.A.M. | 37069 | 8-3 | |
C | 03-10-2015 10:30 | Tricht B3 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Pak, D | 37540 | 8-1 | |
C | 03-10-2015 11:00 | Herovina B2 | SV BLC B3 | Strijk, D. | 37487 | 13-0 | |
C | 03-10-2015 12:45 | HRC'14 B2 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Doorn, A.L. van | 37416 | 3-1 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | Wadenoijen B2 | Damen, J. | 37141 | 2-5 | |
C | 03-10-2015 15:30 | RKTVC B4 | BZS B2 | Geurtsen, M. | 37126 | 5-0 | |
C | 26-09-2015 12:30 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Herovina B2 | Rahou, A. | 37389 | 1-4 | |
C | 26-09-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | RKTVC B4 | Biyikli, O. | 37285 | 5-4 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg B4 | HRC'14 B2 | Derriks, T. | 37140 | 3-1 | |
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | BZS B2 | Hedel B2 | Nuijssenborgh, J.A.B. van | 37131 | 3-6 | |
C | 26-09-2015 15:15 | Wadenoijen B2 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Kikkert, H | 37410 | 11-0 | |
C | 19-09-2015 10:30 | Tricht B3 | BZS B2 | Soelen, M.W.G. van | 37539 | 9-0 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:00 | Herovina B2 | Haarsteeg B4 | Bruin, A. de | 37486 | 4-1 | |
C | 19-09-2015 12:45 | HRC'14 B2 | Wadenoijen B2 | Maasdam, P. | 37415 | 4-6 | |
C | 19-09-2015 14:30 | Hedel B2 | SV BLC B3 | Schey, W.M.J. | 37477 | 0-2 | |
C | 19-09-2015 15:30 | RKTVC B4 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Geurtsen, M. | 37125 | 4-3 | |
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B4 | RKTVC B4 | Damen, J. | 37139 | 3-5 | |
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | BZS B2 | Jan van Arckel B2 | Dinther, P.M.H. van | 37130 | 5-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 12:45 | HRC'14 B2 | Herovina B2 | Zwan, C. van der | 37414 | 0-6 | |
C | 12-09-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B3 | Tricht B3 | Franken, A.J.A. | 37284 | 0-8 | |
C | 12-09-2015 12:30 | Nivo Sparta B4 | Hedel B2 | Rahou, A. | 37388 | 7-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 ZA | Haarsteeg B4 ZA | Oijen, CJLG van | 7630 | 3-2 | |
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B2 ZA | Wilhelmina B3 ZA | Venrooij, D.F.J. van | 7772 | 3-8 | |
B | 05-09-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B2 ZA | RKDVC B5 ZA | Fitters, MCM | 7343 | 3-2 | |
B | 05-09-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina B3 ZA | Haarsteeg B4 ZA | Willems, P | 7547 | 5-0 | |
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B5 ZA | Wilhelmina B3 ZA | Cate, F. ten | 7060 | 0-5 | |
B | 29-08-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B4 ZA | SC Elshout B2 ZA | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 7202 | 2-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRC'14 B2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 44 | 7 | 37 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg B4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 41 | 19 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Emplina B7 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 0 |
5 | BMC B3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC B4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC B6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 38 | -24 | 0 |
8 | SV BLC B3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 0 |
9 | Hedel B2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 0 |
10 | Jan van Arckel B2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 0 |
11 | BZS B2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herovina B2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 73 | 14 | 59 | 0 |
2 | Tricht B3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 53 | 24 | 29 | 0 |
3 | Wadenoijen B2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 58 | 32 | 26 | 0 |
4 | RKTVC B4 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 58 | 34 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Nivo Sparta B4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg B4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 0 |
7 | SV BLC B3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 0 |
8 | HRC'14 B2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 0 |
9 | Jan van Arckel B2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 53 | -30 | 0 |
10 | Hedel B2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 52 | -35 | 0 |
11 | BZS B2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 59 | -47 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:00 - 21:15 | Veld 4B1/4B2 | KK 3A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:15 | Veld 3A1/3A2 | KK 3A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|