0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO11-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Joeri Beaard | |||||||
Job Verhoeven | |||||||
Luuk Vismale | |||||||
Max Willemse | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Bert Koks | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-05-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 119883 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 121248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 10:15 | BMC JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-6 | 117320 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 118948 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 121980 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | Boxtel JO11-3 | 117441 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | 122090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 10:00 | Boxtel JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | 117550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-6 | ODC JO11-3 | 119344 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | BMC JO11-4 | 119065 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 118991 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | 119660 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | 119128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-6 | 119745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | ODC JO11-3 | 121755 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 121102 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | BMC JO11-4 | 122490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 10:00 | Boxtel JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 117601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2018 18:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Boxtel JO11-3 | 122176 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | 122376 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Boxtel JO11-3 | 120989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-6 | 117744 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | 121477 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | BMC JO11-4 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 120516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 117198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | BMC JO11-4 | 121756 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 10:00 | Boxtel JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 117890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 117788 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-6 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 121449 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | 117067 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | ODC JO11-3 | 121600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-6 | Boxtel JO11-3 | 117887 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | 121354 | 0-7 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 10:15 | BMC JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | 120817 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 122437 | 0-6 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 121532 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | 120175 | 1-7 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-6 | 120460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 121830 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 10:15 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | Boxtel JO11-3 | 120156 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 117690 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 10:15 | BMC JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 119233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 119974 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | ODC JO11-3 | 122677 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 10:00 | Boxtel JO11-3 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 118447 | 7-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | 122109 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | BMC JO11-4 | 120314 | 1-5 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | 121273 | 1-9 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | 119433 | 2-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-7 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 73195 | 0-3 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | DSC JO11-4 | 72245 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | 71212 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-12-2017 18:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | 94503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | 73259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | Emplina JO11-7 | 69977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | 74308 | 7-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 09:45 | Emplina JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-7 | 71601 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 94502 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 74220 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 72691 | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 72122 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-7 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | 72976 | 6-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | DSC JO11-4 | 69938 | 0-15 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-7 | 71210 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | 94501 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | 69991 | 13-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-7 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 70924 | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 09:45 | Emplina JO11-7 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 73008 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 72776 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 73630 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | DSC JO11-4 | 71204 | 2-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-7 | 94499 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-7 | 74868 | 5-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | 74035 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 10:15 | Hedel JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 69945 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-7 | DSC JO11-4 | 75063 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Emplina JO11-7 | 70580 | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 74576 | 1-9 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | 72208 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 94498 | 5-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-7 | 74076 | 4-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | 72240 | 2-5 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 09:45 | Emplina JO11-7 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 94497 | 4-6 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 09:00 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | Hedel JO11-3 | 72370 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 73392 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | 72087 | 10-1 | ||
C | 24-10-2017 18:00 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | Emplina JO11-7 | 73450 | 6-1 | ||
C | 21-10-2017 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 94493 | 2-3 | ||
C | 21-10-2017 09:00 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 100146 | 6-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 10:15 | Hedel JO11-3 | DSC JO11-4 | 74250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 75065 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | 94496 | 11-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-7 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 73377 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 70989 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-7 | 69514 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 94495 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | 70759 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 09:00 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 74255 | 7-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 09:45 | Emplina JO11-7 | Hedel JO11-3 | 70796 | 17-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | 73084 | 6-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 94494 | 2-9 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 71990 | 7-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-7 | 71011 | 3-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 10:00 | DSC JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 73285 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 10:15 | Hedel JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-7 | 70179 | 0-8 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | 71501 | 9-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 09:00 | St Mich.Gestel JO11-4 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | 71309 | 3-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 71698 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | Hedel JO11-3 | 70448 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 09:45 | Emplina JO11-7 | DSC JO11-4 | 71284 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-7 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | 71565 | 1-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essche Boys JO11-2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 73 | 10 | 63 | 0 |
2 | Boxtel JO11-3 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 86 | 24 | 62 | 0 |
3 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 61 | 29 | 32 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 39 | 22 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Real Lunet JO11-1G | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 55 | 38 | 17 | 0 |
6 | ODC JO11-3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 36 | 51 | -15 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
9 | BMC JO11-4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 48 | -16 | 0 |
10 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 55 | -38 | 0 |
11 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 55 | -35 | 0 |
12 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 103 | -95 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO11-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Helvoirt JO11-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Elshout JO11-2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Den Dungen JO11-4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43 | 21 | 22 | 0 |
3 | DSC JO11-4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina JO11-5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO11-4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Kerkwijk JO11-2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Emplina JO11-7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC JO11-7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 0 |
10 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 0 |
11 | Achilles Veen JO11-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 79 | -72 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 2B2 | KK 5A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 5A1 | KK 5A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|