Mannen Zondag reserve, 4e klasse 411
Senioren - Haarsteeg 3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Paul Klein Holkenborg | Keeper | ||||||
Tierny Van Bijnen | |||||||
Steven Branten | |||||||
Bas Buys | |||||||
Jordy Coensen | |||||||
Martijn van Esch | |||||||
Mark Luijben | |||||||
Stijn Mathijssen | |||||||
Rob Mulders | |||||||
Jan van Oosterhout | |||||||
Dennis Oosting | |||||||
Erik Paauw | |||||||
Mark van Roosmalen | |||||||
Sander Siemons | |||||||
Jordi van Weert | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Cees van Bladel | Leider | ||||||
Hans van den Broek | Leider | ||||||
Paul van Gestel | Leider | ||||||
Sven de Vaan | Leider | ||||||
Steven Branten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Iersel, B. van | 86599 | 2-2 | |
C | 08-05-2016 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Uno Animo 3 | Rombouts, W.J.L. | 82220 | 5-2 | |
C | 08-05-2016 10:30 | WSC 4 | HHC'09 2 | Toorn, WE van der | 90234 | 5-2 | |
C | 08-05-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 81925 | 1-0 | |
C | 08-05-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | VCB 2 | Pinxten, M v | 86338 | 0-3 | |
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | DESK 3 | Baardwijk 3 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 85737 | 2-4 | |
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | WSC 4 | Vennings, L. | 79909 | 2-6 | |
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Hooijmaijers, H.L. | 84701 | 0-2 | |
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | VCB 2 | Haarsteeg 3 | Voermans, H | 86156 | 1-1 | |
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | DESK 3 | Bijnen, TS van | 81886 | 1-4 | |
C | 01-05-2016 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | FC Drunen 2 | Lommers, P. | 90333 | 0-0 | |
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | Nevelo 4 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 87583 | 2-0 | |
C | 24-04-2016 11:00 | VCB 2 | Nevelo 4 | Brekelmans, A | 88983 | 3-1 | |
C | 24-04-2016 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Baardwijk 3 | 79997 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-04-2016 11:00 | VCB 2 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Maas, M. | 89972 | 2-1 | |
C | 17-04-2016 11:00 | WSC 4 | Uno Animo 3 | Toorn, WE van der | 85204 | 7-3 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Baardwijk 3 | Toksoy, M. | 88654 | 1-2 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | HHC'09 2 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 84050 | 4-1 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Kivits, P. | 82916 | 0-2 | |
C | 17-04-2016 12:00 | DESK 3 | Nevelo 4 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 91019 | 5-1 | |
C | 14-04-2016 19:00 | Baardwijk 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 138041 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Velden, H.P. v.d. | 90854 | 1-0 | |
C | 10-04-2016 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Haas, C.J. de | 87419 | 4-1 | |
C | 10-04-2016 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | FC Drunen 2 | Kosters, M.G.C.H. | 88062 | 7-2 | |
C | 10-04-2016 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | WSC 4 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 89622 | 6-1 | |
C | 10-04-2016 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | DESK 3 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 82575 | 2-3 | |
C | 10-04-2016 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | VCB 2 | Bonth, A.L.J. de | 91121 | 0-0 | |
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | HHC'09 2 | Esch, M.B. van | 87506 | 2-1 | |
C | 03-04-2016 11:00 | VCB 2 | Uno Animo 3 | Brekelmans, A | 86808 | 2-1 | |
C | 03-04-2016 11:00 | WSC 4 | Nevelo 4 | Toorn, WE van der | 91380 | 1-4 | |
C | 03-04-2016 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 82991 | 2-1 | |
C | 03-04-2016 12:00 | DESK 3 | FC Drunen 2 | IJpelaar, J.M. | 87139 | 2-3 | |
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Baardwijk 3 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 89634 | 0-5 | |
C | 28-03-2016 11:00 | WSC 4 | VCB 2 | Toorn, WE van der | 86972 | 1-1 | |
C | 28-03-2016 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Meer, B. van der | 90872 | 3-3 | |
C | 28-03-2016 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | FC Drunen 2 | Heesbeen, R.A.W. van | 80001 | 1-1 | |
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Maas, A.C. | 83193 | 2-2 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | DESK 3 | VCB 2 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 83309 | 5-3 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Coenen, J. | 83118 | 3-0 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Hagen, H | 86427 | 2-3 | |
C | 20-03-2016 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 85608 | 1-1 | |
C | 20-03-2016 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | WSC 4 | Berger, J. | 87619 | 2-1 | |
C | 13-03-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Nevelo 4 | Kivits, P. | 87862 | 3-0 | |
C | 13-03-2016 11:00 | VCB 2 | Baardwijk 3 | 81367 | 0-4 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Uno Animo 3 | Haas, C.J. de | 84097 | 4-2 | |
C | 13-03-2016 11:00 | WSC 4 | DESK 3 | Toorn, WE van der | 86414 | 1-6 | |
C | 13-03-2016 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | HHC'09 2 | Bonth, A.L.J. de | 90079 | 0-1 | |
C | 13-03-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | FC Drunen 2 | Weert, JPM van | 91699 | 4-2 | |
C | 06-03-2016 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Frietman, A.A. | 81047 | 0-5 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 81205 | 1-1 | |
C | 06-03-2016 11:00 | WSC 4 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Toorn, WE van der | 82275 | 2-2 | |
C | 06-03-2016 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | VCB 2 | Lommers, P. | 86863 | 2-3 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:00 | DESK 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 83124 | 2-1 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | Uno Animo 3 | Kosters, M.G.C.H. | 84257 | 0-2 | |
C | 28-02-2016 10:30 | VCB 2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Maas, M. | 83787 | 1-0 | |
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | WSC 4 | Velden, H.P. v.d. | 85308 | 1-1 | |
C | 28-02-2016 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Haarsteeg 3 | Berger, J. | 81033 | 2-3 | |
C | 28-02-2016 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | HHC'09 2 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 82781 | 3-2 | |
C | 21-02-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | WSC 4 | Esch, M.B. van | 83606 | 1-2 | |
C | 21-02-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | DESK 3 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 86461 | 1-1 | |
C | 21-02-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | HHC'09 2 | Hooijmaijers, H.L. | 89411 | 1-2 | |
C | 14-02-2016 12:00 | DESK 3 | Uno Animo 3 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 82569 | 8-0 | |
C | 14-02-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Pinxten, M v | 90351 | 1-0 | |
C | 31-01-2016 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | VCB 2 | Haas, C.J. de | 82283 | 0-3 | |
C | 31-01-2016 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 86667 | 3-1 | |
C | 31-01-2016 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 87995 | 3-2 | |
C | 24-01-2016 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Haas, C.J. de | 91703 | 1-1 | |
C | 20-12-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Nevelo 4 | Schilders, W.C. | 91302 | 2-2 | |
C | 20-12-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | WSC 4 | Brekelmans, A | 100883 | 3-2 | |
C | 13-12-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | WSC 4 | Smit, B.J.O. | 83573 | 2-4 | |
C | 13-12-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | VCB 2 | Berger, J. | 82273 | 1-0 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | Nevelo 4 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 89234 | 4-3 | |
C | 06-12-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 84196 | 1-3 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | FC Drunen 2 | Mathijssen, C.F. | 80540 | 0-2 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | WSC 4 | Haas, C.J. de | 86135 | 1-1 | |
C | 06-12-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | Baardwijk 3 | 81919 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-12-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | DESK 3 | Figee, E | 83839 | 0-1 | |
C | 29-11-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | FC Drunen 2 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 87476 | 6-2 | |
C | 29-11-2015 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | DESK 3 | Damen, M. | 83471 | 1-2 | |
C | 29-11-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 91077 | 2-5 | |
C | 15-11-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Uno Animo 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 88951 | 3-7 | |
C | 15-11-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Weert, JPM van | 82174 | 1-3 | |
C | 15-11-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Nevelo 4 | Toksoy, M. | 85186 | 2-4 | |
C | 15-11-2015 11:00 | WSC 4 | Baardwijk 3 | Toorn, WE van der | 80181 | 1-1 | |
C | 15-11-2015 12:00 | DESK 3 | HHC'09 2 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 80929 | 6-1 | |
C | 08-11-2015 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | WSC 4 | Kosters, A. | 88012 | 2-11 | |
C | 08-11-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | Haarsteeg 3 | Laros, M.J.H.A. | 82955 | 3-2 | |
C | 08-11-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Passon, J.W. | 81128 | 2-3 | |
C | 08-11-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | DESK 3 | Jong, A.W. de | 83182 | 2-3 | |
C | 08-11-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | VCB 2 | Hooijmaijers, H.L. | 87345 | 3-1 | |
C | 01-11-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Uno Animo 3 | Bonth, A.L.J. de | 84559 | 2-2 | |
C | 01-11-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | DESK 3 | Mathijssen, C.F. | 85669 | 2-3 | |
C | 01-11-2015 11:00 | WSC 4 | FC Drunen 2 | Toorn, WE van der | 92550 | 2-5 | |
C | 01-11-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | HHC'09 2 | Passon, J.W. | 90040 | 4-4 | |
C | 01-11-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Baardwijk 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 87788 | 1-0 | |
C | 01-11-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Nevelo 4 | Weert, JPM van | 86799 | 3-0 | |
C | 25-10-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Uno Animo 3 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 82703 | 2-3 | |
C | 25-10-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | VCB 2 | Esch, M.B. van | 84296 | 1-3 | |
C | 25-10-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | HHC'09 2 | 82479 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-10-2015 11:00 | WSC 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Toorn, WE van der | 87557 | 4-3 | |
C | 25-10-2015 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | Baardwijk 3 | Kosters, A. | 87859 | 1-2 | |
C | 25-10-2015 12:00 | DESK 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Hof, E. van 't | 90562 | 2-1 | |
C | 18-10-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Velden, H.P. v.d. | 86756 | 3-1 | |
C | 18-10-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Tausch, R. | 87082 | 2-0 | |
C | 18-10-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Lommers, P. | 87101 | 2-1 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | Damen, M. | 81263 | 2-0 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | VCB 2 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 83174 | 3-1 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | DESK 3 | WSC 4 | IJpelaar, J.M. | 83253 | 2-1 | |
C | 11-10-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | Nevelo 4 | Hooijmaijers, H.L. | 82190 | 4-3 | |
C | 11-10-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | DESK 3 | 86285 | 0-4 | ||
C | 11-10-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | WSC 4 | Pinxten, M v | 92665 | 1-0 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | FC Drunen 2 | Haas, C.J. de | 84787 | 2-0 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | HHC'09 2 | Brekelmans, A | 90884 | 4-0 | |
C | 11-10-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Baardwijk 3 | Schilders, W.C. | 88031 | 1-1 | |
C | 04-10-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Berger, J. | 88401 | 3-2 | |
C | 04-10-2015 11:00 | WSC 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | Toorn, WE van der | 84754 | 2-0 | |
C | 04-10-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | Uno Animo 3 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 84623 | 5-1 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | VCB 2 | Hagen, H | 89086 | 1-3 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:00 | DESK 3 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 88212 | 2-3 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 89017 | 3-0 | |
C | 27-09-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | FC Drunen 2 | Siemons, S.C.W. | 89428 | 1-1 | |
C | 27-09-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | DESK 3 | Hooijmaijers, H.L. | 90494 | 3-2 | |
C | 27-09-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Nevelo 4 | Haas, C.J. de | 84579 | 3-1 | |
C | 27-09-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | WSC 4 | Maas, M. | 90201 | 0-0 | |
C | 27-09-2015 11:30 | HHC'09 2 | Baardwijk 3 | Verharen, A.M. | 90927 | 1-2 | |
C | 27-09-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Figee, E | 84159 | 2-5 | |
C | 20-09-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 82967 | 4-1 | |
C | 20-09-2015 11:00 | WSC 4 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Toorn, WE van der | 91826 | 4-6 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:00 | Nevelo 4 | HHC'09 2 | Hagen, H | 85760 | 5-1 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | Uno Animo 3 | 89847 | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-09-2015 12:00 | DESK 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Ree, J.L.J. van | 91245 | 3-1 | |
C | 13-09-2015 12:00 | Baardwijk 3 | DESK 3 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 85991 | 4-2 | |
C | 13-09-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | 88891 | 4-1 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo 3 | FC Drunen 2 | Hooijmaijers, H.L. | 83970 | 7-0 | |
C | 10-05-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 2 | Real Lunet 3 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 41915 | 2-1 | |
C | 03-05-2015 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Someren, F. van | 42420 | 3-1 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Esch, M.B. van | 42225 | 2-3 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Boxtel 2 | Weert, JPM van | 42352 | 2-4 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | Nemelaer 4 | VCB 2 | Roessel, P.W. van | 42749 | 1-3 | |
C | 03-05-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Essche Boys 2 | Smolders, E.C.W.M. | 42606 | 3-1 | |
C | 26-04-2015 11:00 | Boxtel 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Koppens, W.H.J. | 41720 | 4-0 | |
C | 26-04-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 2 | Nemelaer 4 | Valke, R. | 41805 | 5-2 | |
C | 26-04-2015 12:00 | VCB 2 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Schapendonk, A.M.J.M. | 42007 | 2-1 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. | 42156 | 1-3 | |
C | 19-04-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet 3 | VCB 2 | Peters, S.J. | 37074 | 0-6 | |
C | 19-04-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Weert, JPM van | 37005 | 2-0 | |
C | 12-04-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Nemelaer 4 | Esch, M.B. van | 40440 | 2-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Boxtel 2 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 40511 | 0-9 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 2 | Real Lunet 3 | Dal, B. van | 40619 | 11-0 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 2 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 40730 | 2-0 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | VCB 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Hamers, K. | 40820 | 3-2 | |
C | 06-04-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | OSC'45 2 | Hamers, K. | 103741 | 1-3 | |
C | 06-04-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Real Lunet 3 | 36254 | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 16:30 | Real Lunet 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Someren, F. van | 41129 | 2-2 | |
C | 01-04-2015 20:15 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | OSC'45 2 | Pennings, J.M. | 40230 | 2-6 | |
C | 29-03-2015 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | Nemelaer 4 | Someren, F. van | 40043 | 3-9 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Weert, JPM van | 39975 | 5-2 | |
C | 29-03-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Essche Boys 2 | Nijland, P. | 39818 | 1-1 | |
C | 29-03-2015 11:00 | Boxtel 2 | VCB 2 | Esch, J. van | 40335 | 3-1 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Verreijt, A.A. J..M. | 39681 | 2-5 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Kipping, J.C.M. | 39254 | 5-0 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | Boxtel 2 | Someren, F. van | 39350 | 0-8 | |
C | 22-03-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 2 | Essche Boys 2 | Dal, B. van | 39433 | 3-0 | |
C | 22-03-2015 11:00 | VCB 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Hamers, K. | 39536 | 2-0 | |
C | 15-03-2015 10:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Boxtel, J. van | 41560 | 0-1 | |
C | 15-03-2015 11:00 | Boxtel 2 | Essche Boys 2 | Dijk, J. van | 41424 | 2-0 | |
C | 15-03-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 41318 | 5-2 | ||
C | 15-03-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | OSC'45 2 | Schellekens, F | 41061 | 1-3 | |
C | 08-03-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 2 | VCB 2 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 39145 | 1-0 | |
C | 08-03-2015 11:00 | Boxtel 2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Esch, J. van | 39046 | 1-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Haarsteeg 3 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 38939 | 0-3 | |
C | 08-03-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | OSC'45 2 | Nijland, P. | 38630 | 0-7 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Nemelaer 4 | Pinxten, M v | 38783 | 2-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 12:00 | Real Lunet 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | Someren, F. van | 38161 | 0-5 | |
C | 01-03-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 2 | Boxtel 2 | Dal, B. van | 38343 | 4-1 | |
C | 01-03-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Vermeegen, HL | 38492 | 2-2 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Essche Boys 2 | Boxtel, J. van | 38590 | 2-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | VCB 2 | Esch, M.B. van | 38066 | 2-1 | |
C | 22-02-2015 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Boxtel 2 | Vermeegen, HL | 33741 | 1-1 | |
C | 22-02-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 2 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Cakir, H. | 103659 | 2-1 | |
C | 22-02-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Engelbart, J.A.M. | 34689 | 2-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk 3 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 63 | 22 | 41 | 0 |
2 | DESK 3 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 49 | 70 | 36 | 34 | 0 |
3 | VCB 2 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 0 |
4 | St Mich.Gestel 3 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo 3 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 51 | 56 | -5 | 0 |
6 | FC Drunen 2 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 55 | -15 | 0 |
7 | WSC 4 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 60 | 56 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
9 | HHC'09 2 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 40 | 61 | -21 | 0 |
10 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 1 |
11 | Nevelo 4 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 45 | 63 | -18 | 0 |
12 | Haarsteeg 3 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:15 - 21:45 | Veld 2A1/2A2 | KK 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|