A-Junioren (A-cat), 1e klasse 15
Junioren - Haarsteeg A1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ralph Tooren | |||||||
Nick van de Wiel | |||||||
Bjorn van den Wildenberg | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Maikel Kivits | Assistent Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Ralf Nieuwenhuijs | Assistent-scheidsrechter | ||||||
Bob Boom | Leider | ||||||
Jordy Coensen | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-05-2016 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 28906 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | ODC A1 | 28873 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 29137 | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | Nevelo A1 | 28543 | 1-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | BVV A1 | Pulles, A.L.H. | 28389 | 2-0 | |
C | 07-05-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 29148 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 28565 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | BVV A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 28664 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | ODC A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 29027 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 29038 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | RKDVC A2 | 28939 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28532 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | ODC A1 | 29037 | 0-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 29136 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 28388 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 28542 | 0-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | BVV A1 | 29147 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 28872 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28564 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | Nevelo A1 | Heijden, G. van der | 28531 | 4-0 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | Helvoirt A1 | 28938 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | RKDVC A2 | 28905 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | BVV A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 28663 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2016 20:15 | ODC A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 29026 | 4-1 | ||
C | 04-04-2016 20:00 | Den Dungen A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 28529 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 29146 | 0-9 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 28871 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | RKDVC A2 | 29135 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | BVV A1 | 29036 | 1-6 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 28541 | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | ODC A1 | 28530 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 29133 | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | Nevelo A1 | 29134 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28387 | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | BVV A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 28662 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 28904 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | ODC A1 | 28937 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 28563 | 0-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | ODC A1 | BVV A1 | 29025 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 29035 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | RKDVC A2 | 28540 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 29145 | 1-11 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 28870 | 0-4 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 28562 | 0-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | BVV A1 | 28903 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 29144 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | Nevelo A1 | 28936 | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | ODC A1 | 28386 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 28538 | 0-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Nevelo A1 | 29143 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-02-2016 19:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 28561 | 0-3 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | RKDVC A2 | 28528 | 4-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | BVV A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 28661 | 0-6 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | ODC A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 29024 | 3-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 29034 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 28539 | 2-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28869 | 4-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | ODC A1 | 28902 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | BVV A1 | 29132 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Haarsteeg A1 | 28385 | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-12-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 29130 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 13:00 | Nemelaer A1 | BVV A1 | 28533 | 1-4 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 28527 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | Wilhelmina A1 | 28935 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 28868 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | RKDVC A2 | 29033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:30 | BVV A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 28660 | 6-1 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:15 | ODC A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 29023 | 6-2 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:30 | BVV A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28659 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:30 | ODC A1 | Nevelo A1 | 29022 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 28901 | 6-5 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | Nemelaer A1 | 28934 | 5-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 28526 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | RKDVC A2 | 28560 | 1-4 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Wilhelmina A1 | 28384 | 4-3 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | ODC A1 | 28537 | 2-5 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 29032 | 2-4 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 29131 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | BVV A1 | 28867 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 29142 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | ODC A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 29021 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Helvoirt A1 | 28383 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | BVV A1 | Nevelo A1 | 28658 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | Haarsteeg A1 | 28933 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28900 | 6-4 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 28559 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2015 20:00 | Nevelo A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 29031 | 0-1 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 28536 | 1-8 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 14:30 | ODC A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 29020 | 2-3 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | RKDVC A2 | 29141 | 0-6 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 28866 | 1-1 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | BVV A1 | 28525 | 3-6 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Nevelo A1 | 28558 | 2-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 28899 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | Den Dungen A1 | 28932 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 14:30 | BVV A1 | ODC A1 | 28657 | 3-4 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Nemelaer A1 | 28382 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | ODC A1 | RKDVC A2 | 29019 | 3-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 29030 | 0-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28535 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | BVV A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 28656 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 28865 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 16:00 | Den Dungen A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 28524 | 0-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Den Dungen A1 | 28381 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 29129 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | Nevelo A1 | 28898 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | BVV A1 | 28931 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 29140 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | ODC A1 | 28557 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | ODC A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | 29018 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 29029 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | BVV A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 28655 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | RKDVC A2 | 28864 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 28930 | 8-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 28523 | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | Nevelo A1 | 28380 | 3-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 28534 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 29128 | 3-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 28897 | 1-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | ODC A1 | 29139 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | BVV A1 | Weert, JPM van | 28556 | 3-1 | |
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | BVV A1 | RKDVC A2 | 28654 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | ODC A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 29017 | 11-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | Nevelo A1 | Nemelaer A1 | 29028 | 5-2 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 28929 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen A1 | Wilhelmina A1 | Steen, M. v.d. | 28522 | 0-2 | |
C | 12-09-2015 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Helvoirt A1 | 28555 | 1-5 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 28896 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | ODC A1 | 29127 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Den Dungen A1 | 29138 | 1-3 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A2 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 28379 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Nevelo A1 | 28863 | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 14:30 | Kozakken Boys A1 | DESK A1 | 17818 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | CHC A1 | 18101 | 4-5 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 15:00 | SCO/TOFS A1 | Tricht A1 | 18272 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 15:00 | Madese Boys A1 | Nivo Sparta A1 | 18336 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | BMC A1 | 18400 | 1-3 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 15:00 | Theole A1 | GJS A1 | 18443 | 3-3 | ||
C | 30-04-2015 19:00 | Tricht A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 18041 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-04-2015 20:00 | DESK A1 | Theole A1 | 136628 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:15 | GJS A1 | Kozakken Boys A1 | 17500 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | BMC A1 | Madese Boys A1 | 17515 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | DESK A1 | SCO/TOFS A1 | 17745 | 2-5 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 11:45 | Nivo Sparta A1 | Theole A1 | 17770 | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | CHC A1 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | 18485 | 5-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 13:00 | GJS A1 | DESK A1 | 17498 | 7-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 14:30 | Kozakken Boys A1 | CHC A1 | 17826 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 15:00 | SCO/TOFS A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 18273 | 7-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 15:00 | Madese Boys A1 | Tricht A1 | 18338 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | Nivo Sparta A1 | 18402 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:15 | Theole A1 | BMC A1 | 18444 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | BMC A1 | SCO/TOFS A1 | 17514 | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | DESK A1 | Theole A1 | 17748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 13:00 | Tricht A1 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | 18044 | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 11:45 | Nivo Sparta A1 | Kozakken Boys A1 | 17764 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Madese Boys A1 | 18098 | 1-8 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | CHC A1 | GJS A1 | 18476 | 5-18 | ||
C | 08-04-2015 19:30 | CHC A1 | DESK A1 | 18478 | 1-4 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | Madese Boys A1 | Kozakken Boys A1 | 18337 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 12:00 | Tricht A1 | BMC A1 | 18037 | 1-4 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:15 | GJS A1 | Nivo Sparta A1 | 17499 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 14:30 | Kozakken Boys A1 | BMC A1 | 17817 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 15:00 | SCO/TOFS A1 | Madese Boys A1 | 18274 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 18405 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 11:15 | Theole A1 | Tricht A1 | 18448 | 1-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | BMC A1 | DESK A1 | 17509 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 11:45 | Nivo Sparta A1 | CHC A1 | 17771 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 12:00 | Tricht A1 | Kozakken Boys A1 | 18040 | 0-4 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Theole A1 | 18100 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 15:00 | SCO/TOFS A1 | GJS A1 | 18267 | 3-4 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 15:00 | Madese Boys A1 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | 18341 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 13:00 | GJS A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 17502 | 6-1 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 14:30 | Kozakken Boys A1 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | 17824 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 15:00 | SCO/TOFS A1 | Nivo Sparta A1 | 18270 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 12:00 | Tricht A1 | CHC A1 | 18046 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:30 | DESK A1 | Nivo Sparta A1 | 17741 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:30 | Kozakken Boys A1 | Haarsteeg A1 | 17821 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | SCO/TOFS A1 | 18406 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 15:00 | Theole A1 | Madese Boys A1 | 18451 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:30 | CHC A1 | BMC A1 | 18477 | 4-5 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:00 | GJS A1 | Tricht A1 | 17501 | 2-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 15:00 | Madese Boys A1 | DESK A1 | 18335 | 9-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 15:00 | SCO/TOFS A1 | Kozakken Boys A1 | 18271 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 | Nivo Sparta A1 | 18094 | 0-4 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 14:30 | BMC A1 | GJS A1 | 17508 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC A1 | Theole A1 | 18408 | 7-0 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 14:30 | CHC A1 | Madese Boys A1 | 18484 | 1-9 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 15:00 | Theole A1 | SCO/TOFS A1 | 18450 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 11:45 | Nivo Sparta A1 | BMC A1 | 17762 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 14:30 | DESK A1 | Tricht A1 | 17743 | 1-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 14:45 | Best Vooruit A1 ZA | Haarsteeg A1 ZA | 3262 | 4-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:45 | RPC A1 ZA | DVS A1 ZA | 3412 | 2-1 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 15:00 | DVS A1 ZA | Haarsteeg A1 ZA | 3323 | 2-1 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | RPC A1 ZA | Best Vooruit A1 ZA | 3411 | 1-3 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 14:45 | Best Vooruit A1 ZA | DVS A1 ZA | 3261 | 6-0 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A1 ZA | RPC A1 ZA | 3364 | 1-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt A1 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 65 | 28 | 37 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 57 | 21 | 36 | 0 |
3 | Den Dungen A1 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 49 | 33 | 16 | 0 |
4 | ODC A1 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 64 | 40 | 24 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC A2 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 56 | 34 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Wilhelmina A1 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 67 | 41 | 26 | 0 |
7 | BVV A1 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 53 | 44 | 9 | 0 |
8 | Nevelo A1 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 33 | 51 | -18 | 0 |
9 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 36 | 83 | -47 | 0 |
10 | Haarsteeg A1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 26 | 60 | -34 | 0 |
11 | Nemelaer A1 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 0 |
12 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 26 | 62 | -36 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 2A1/2A2 | KK 1A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 4A1/4A2 | KK 1A | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|