0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - Haarsteeg 3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Tierny Van Bijnen | |||||||
Steven Branten | |||||||
Bas Buys | |||||||
Jordy Coensen | |||||||
Robert van Drunen | |||||||
Paul Klein Holkenborg | |||||||
Mark Luijben | |||||||
Stijn Mathijssen | |||||||
Jan van Oosterhout | |||||||
Dennis Oosting | |||||||
Erik Paauw | |||||||
Mark van Roosmalen | |||||||
Sander Siemons | |||||||
Jordi van Weert | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Cees van Bladel | Leider | ||||||
Paul van Gestel | Leider | ||||||
Steven Branten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-05-2017 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | Boxtel 3 | Kort, M. de | 62745 | 8-1 | |
C | 07-05-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Essche Boys 2 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 64114 | 3-1 | |
C | 07-05-2017 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 57674 | 0-3 | |
C | 07-05-2017 12:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Emplina 4 | Weert, JPM van | 67056 | 2-4 | |
C | 30-04-2017 11:00 | SCI 2 | Nemelaer 3 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 61588 | 2-7 | |
C | 30-04-2017 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Koppens, W.H.J. | 65069 | 2-0 | |
C | 30-04-2017 11:00 | Emplina 4 | BMC 4 | Merkhof, F van den | 58654 | 3-1 | |
C | 30-04-2017 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Esch, M.B. van | 68429 | 0-2 | |
C | 30-04-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Dungen, WA van den | 67211 | 0-5 | |
C | 26-04-2017 18:45 | Essche Boys 2 | Nemelaer 3 | 66628 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 60806 | 5-0 | |
C | 23-04-2017 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | Boxtel 3 | Nieuwelaar, M.J.J. van | 64110 | 1-1 | |
C | 23-04-2017 11:00 | BMC 4 | Nemelaer 3 | Os, S. van | 58334 | 0-7 | |
C | 20-04-2017 18:30 | Nemelaer 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Heeswijk, B.J.E.M. van | 137379 | 3-1 | |
C | 17-04-2017 12:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Essche Boys 2 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 61230 | 2-7 | |
C | 17-04-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Emplina 4 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 66483 | 2-0 | |
C | 17-04-2017 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Heeswijk, B.J.E.M. van | 57367 | 0-0 | |
C | 15-04-2017 16:30 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Essche Boys 2 | Verreijt, A.A. J..M. | 58548 | 0-2 | |
C | 15-04-2017 16:30 | Emplina 4 | Nemelaer 3 | Merkhof, F van den | 65153 | 1-1 | |
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | BMC 4 | Essche Boys 2 | Lier, T. van | 64995 | 0-1 | |
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Emplina 4 | Esch, M.B. van | 63518 | 1-1 | |
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Boxtel 3 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 66576 | 2-1 | |
C | 09-04-2017 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | SCI 2 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 66846 | 0-0 | |
C | 02-04-2017 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | BMC 4 | Vermeer, W. | 57382 | 2-0 | |
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | Emplina 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Kaplan, H. | 63190 | 3-3 | |
C | 02-04-2017 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Nieuwelaar, M.J.J. van | 62070 | 3-1 | |
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Essche Boys 2 | Vaan, S. de | 65250 | 1-5 | |
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | BMC 4 | Boxtel 3 | Oorschot, T. van | 66341 | 1-4 | |
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Nemelaer 3 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. | 58738 | 1-0 | |
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | SCI 2 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 69020 | 0-2 | |
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | SCI 2 | Haarsteeg 3 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 63852 | 2-0 | |
C | 19-03-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Visser, W. | 59143 | 1-3 | |
C | 19-03-2017 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | Emplina 4 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 63767 | 5-2 | |
C | 19-03-2017 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Ven, M. van de | 65624 | 3-1 | |
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Boxtel 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 66823 | 2-0 | |
C | 12-03-2017 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | BMC 4 | Schellekens, F | 58559 | 3-1 | |
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | Emplina 4 | SCI 2 | Kaplan, H. | 60982 | 2-4 | |
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Nemelaer 3 | Wierema, S.J.M.M. | 68940 | 0-1 | |
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Esch, M.B. van | 57621 | 3-1 | |
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | BMC 4 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 66120 | 2-1 | |
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | Emplina 4 | Boxtel 3 | 62899 | 6-0 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 12:00 | BMC 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Smulders, M. | 62825 | 4-1 | |
C | 19-02-2017 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Heeswijk, B.J.E.M. van | 66277 | 8-0 | |
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | SCI 2 | Essche Boys 2 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 61143 | 1-1 | |
C | 19-02-2017 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 67790 | 1-4 | |
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | Emplina 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Kaplan, H. | 63993 | 3-3 | |
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | SCI 2 | BMC 4 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 65049 | 2-2 | |
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 68451 | 1-0 | |
C | 29-01-2017 10:30 | Nemelaer 3 | SCI 2 | Ravesteijn, F. van | 65322 | 1-1 | |
C | 18-12-2016 11:00 | SCI 2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 61798 | 3-2 | |
C | 18-12-2016 12:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Boxtel 3 | Pinxten, M v | 61871 | 2-1 | |
C | 11-12-2016 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 65904 | 3-2 | |
C | 11-12-2016 11:00 | BMC 4 | SCI 2 | Os, S. van | 66972 | 2-1 | |
C | 11-12-2016 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Emplina 4 | Smetsers, F.M.J. | 63147 | 4-1 | |
C | 11-12-2016 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | FC Engelen 3 | Marsman, H. | 59831 | 5-0 | |
C | 11-12-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | Essche Boys 2 | Visser, W. | 67003 | 2-2 | |
C | 04-12-2016 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | BMC 4 | Esch, M.B. van | 63149 | 1-1 | |
C | 04-12-2016 10:00 | FC Engelen 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | 66519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-12-2016 11:00 | SCI 2 | Boxtel 3 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 59476 | 6-0 | |
C | 27-11-2016 12:00 | BMC 4 | Emplina 4 | Smulders, M. | 69067 | 1-5 | |
C | 27-11-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 64898 | 1-0 | |
C | 13-11-2016 10:00 | FC Engelen 3 | BMC 4 | Laurant, A. | 66974 | 4-3 | |
C | 13-11-2016 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Koppens, W.H.J. | 68432 | 1-0 | |
C | 13-11-2016 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 58791 | 2-4 | |
C | 13-11-2016 11:00 | SCI 2 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | 59024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-11-2016 11:00 | Emplina 4 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Kaplan, H. | 60361 | 7-1 | |
C | 13-11-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | Nemelaer 3 | Heijkants, A.G. | 59546 | 1-3 | |
C | 06-11-2016 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | FC Engelen 3 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 68237 | 3-1 | |
C | 06-11-2016 11:00 | BMC 4 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Oorschot, T. van | 59619 | 0-3 | |
C | 06-11-2016 11:00 | SCI 2 | Emplina 4 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 61809 | 5-0 | |
C | 06-11-2016 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Wijk, D. van | 60573 | 6-0 | |
C | 06-11-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Pinxten, M v | 57554 | 3-4 | |
C | 06-11-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | Haarsteeg 3 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van | 62755 | 2-2 | |
C | 30-10-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Boxtel 3 | Schellekens, F | 68296 | 1-3 | |
C | 30-10-2016 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | SCI 2 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 63005 | 1-2 | |
C | 30-10-2016 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | FC Engelen 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 63030 | 4-3 | |
C | 23-10-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Essche Boys 2 | Pinxten, M v | 58029 | 0-4 | |
C | 23-10-2016 11:00 | BMC 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | Lier, T. van | 64325 | 0-3 | |
C | 23-10-2016 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Schilders, W.C. | 66837 | 6-0 | |
C | 23-10-2016 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | Emplina 4 | Marsman, H. | 57566 | 3-1 | |
C | 23-10-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | SCI 2 | Esch, J.A.M. van | 68803 | 1-3 | |
C | 23-10-2016 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | FC Engelen 3 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 65900 | 4-2 | |
C | 16-10-2016 10:00 | FC Engelen 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Preradovic, M. | 63358 | 3-2 | |
C | 16-10-2016 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | BMC 4 | Olislagers, R. | 67661 | 6-2 | |
C | 16-10-2016 11:00 | SCI 2 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | 66222 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-10-2016 11:00 | Emplina 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | Kaplan, H. | 67828 | 3-1 | |
C | 16-10-2016 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Marsman, H. | 65804 | 5-1 | |
C | 16-10-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Visser, W. | 64735 | 5-2 | |
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Boxtel 3 | Harten, P.J. van | 63196 | 4-0 | |
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | Emplina 4 | Essche Boys 2 | Kaplan, H. | 62260 | 4-1 | |
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | FC Engelen 3 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 61930 | 4-3 | |
C | 09-10-2016 12:00 | BMC 4 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Smulders, M. | 57789 | 2-0 | |
C | 09-10-2016 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Nemelaer 3 | Schellekens, F | 63746 | 1-2 | |
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | SCI 2 | Esch, M.B. van | 61006 | 1-3 | |
C | 02-10-2016 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | Haarsteeg 3 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 63348 | 8-0 | |
C | 02-10-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | BMC 4 | Dungen, WA van den | 65426 | 2-1 | |
C | 02-10-2016 11:00 | SCI 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 63071 | 2-1 | |
C | 02-10-2016 10:00 | FC Engelen 3 | Emplina 4 | Erassan, A. | 63114 | 0-2 | |
C | 02-10-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Schellekens, F | 68374 | 1-1 | |
C | 25-09-2016 10:30 | Essche Boys 2 | SCI 2 | Olislagers, R. | 57874 | 2-2 | |
C | 25-09-2016 10:00 | FC Engelen 3 | Boxtel 3 | Voets, E.G.A.H. | 63434 | 1-1 | |
C | 25-09-2016 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | BMC 4 | Bekkers, P.A.J. | 66863 | 1-2 | |
C | 25-09-2016 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Schilders, W.C. | 60031 | 3-2 | |
C | 25-09-2016 11:00 | Emplina 4 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Merkhof, F van den | 60560 | 2-3 | |
C | 25-09-2016 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | Nemelaer 3 | Esch, M.B. van | 67046 | 0-3 | |
C | 18-09-2016 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Haarsteeg 3 | Schellekens, F | 58855 | 3-2 | |
C | 18-09-2016 12:00 | Nemelaer 3 | Essche Boys 2 | Marsman, H. | 67831 | 2-2 | |
C | 18-09-2016 12:00 | BMC 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Oorschot, T. van | 67993 | 2-4 | |
C | 18-09-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | Emplina 4 | Schrover, M.A.P. | 61584 | 2-3 | |
C | 18-09-2016 11:00 | SCI 2 | FC Engelen 3 | Sluis, A.M.M. vd. | 64799 | 3-0 | |
C | 18-09-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 59978 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 11-09-2016 10:00 | HHC'09 2 ZO | Haarsteeg 3 ZO | Schijndel, P.A. van | 10981 | 4-0 | |
B | 04-09-2016 10:30 | RKDVC 6 ZO | HHC'09 2 ZO | Vermeegen, L | 9189 | 4-3 | |
B | 28-08-2016 10:00 | HHC'09 2 ZO | OSC'45 3 ZO | 10980 | 0-0 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 ZO | RKDVC 6 ZO | Esch, M.B. van | 10269 | 1-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemelaer 3 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 61 | 13 | 48 | 0 |
2 | Essche Boys 2 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 0 |
3 | SCI 2 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 42 | 33 | 9 | 0 |
5 | Emplina 4 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 0 |
6 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg 3 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 47 | -25 | 0 |
9 | Boxtel 3 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 56 | -32 | 0 |
10 | BMC 4 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 51 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2 | HHC'09 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:15 - 21:45 | Veld 2A1/2A2, Veld 4C1, Veld 4C2 | KK 2B | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
Geplande trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
do 28-07-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 3 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 04-08-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 3 | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 11-08-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 18-08-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 25-08-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 01-09-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 08-09-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 15-09-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 22-09-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 29-09-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 06-10-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 13-10-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 20-10-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 27-10-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 03-11-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 10-11-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 17-11-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 24-11-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 01-12-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 08-12-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 15-12-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 22-12-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 29-12-16 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 05-01-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 12-01-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 19-01-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 26-01-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 02-02-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 09-02-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 16-02-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 23-02-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 02-03-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 09-03-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 16-03-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 23-03-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 30-03-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 06-04-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 13-04-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 20-04-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 27-04-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 04-05-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 11-05-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 18-05-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 25-05-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 01-06-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 08-06-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 15-06-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 22-06-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
do 29-06-17 | 20:15 - 21:45 | KK 2B | Team training | Gaat door | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|