Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | LRC JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | ||||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | WODAN JO8-2 | Haarsteeg JO8-2 | ||||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | ||||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg MO13-1 | Maliskamp MO13-1 | W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) | 4 - 8 | ||
C | 14-05-2019 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Emplina JO12-2 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 14:30 | Zwaluw VFC 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | W.K.P.H. (Wesley) van Oort | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Helvoirt 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | C.G.A. (Cor) Rutten | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | S.A. (Stephan) Pijnenburg… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RKDVC 8 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | SC Elshout 3 | D (Dirk) Veltman | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | CHC 3 | Haarsteeg 8 | M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg VR1 | SCG'18 VR1 | K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | SVSSS JO19-1 | K.J. (Keith) Dyne | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:15 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | S.G.S. (Sjoerd) Gruintjes | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | G.J. (Gert Jan) van Lokven… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | DSC JO17-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:15 | Tongelre JO16-1 | Haarsteeg JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | DSC JO15-1 | P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | RWB JO14-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | Taxandria JO14-2 | Haarsteeg JO14-2 | E. (Edwin) Rijksen | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | Emplina MO15-1 | J. (Jacco) Meerman… (+1) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 15:00 | Waspik MO19-1 | Haarsteeg MO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | NDZW D1 (Korfbal) | DAW D2 | ||||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | FC Tilburg JO12-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | ODC JO12-2 | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 09:45 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | B.J.A. (Bas) van de Wiel | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | GRC-14 JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | H.A.C. (Hans) van Heist | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | MHC (Marty) Parijs | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Taxandria JO11-3 | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | T.C.M. (Thijs) Maaijwee | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 8 - 17 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | ||||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | DESK MO13-1 | Haarsteeg MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 16 - 0 | ||
C | 10-05-2019 19:30 | Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB | Nemelaer 35+1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 10-05-2019 20:00 | Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB | Helvoirt 35+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-05-2019 20:30 | CHC 35+2 | Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | S. (Stefan) Fleuren | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | SV BLC JO8-2 | Haarsteeg JO8-2 | ||||
V | 07-05-2019 vervallen | Haarsteeg 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | ||||
C | 06-05-2019 19:30 | RWB JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | TGG 1 | L. (Luc) Baars | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | Haarsteeg 6 | R. (Rien) van den Broek | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | Haarsteeg 7 | P.J. (Patrick) van Vugt | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 8 | FC Engelen 4 | M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
V | 05-05-2019 10:00 | VOP | ZGH | ||||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | EMK G1G | Haarsteeg G1G | A. (Abdelaziz) Zaitouni | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:00 | Theole JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | D. (Dennis) van Mourik | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | SVSSS JO19-3 | E.H.A.C. (Eric) Knuvers… (+1) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO16-1 | Theole JO16-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | M.J. (Jo) van de Graaf | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | TEC JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | K. (Koen) Grandjean | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-2 | NOAD'32 JO14-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO15-1 | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | A. (Ad) van Alebeek | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg MO19-1 | SC Emma MO19-1 | P. (Peter) Treuren | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Hilvaria JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | F.H.A. (Frank) van Zon | 8 - 4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | Haaften JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 16 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | J.A.H. (Johan) den Teuling | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-2 | Maliskamp JO10-2 | 6 -6 | |||
C | 04-05-2019 09:45 | Woudrichem JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg MO13-1 | FC Engelen MO13-1 | W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 02-05-2019 19:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | C. (Chris) Weber | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 01-05-2019 20:00 | NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) | Spoordonkse Girls MW1 | ||||
C | 28-04-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | R.H.C.M. (René) de Loos | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Maliskamp 4 | Y.K. (Youri) Gungor | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Haarsteeg 6 | P (Pierre) Koolen | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | Haarsteeg 7 | Afgeschermd | 12 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Emplina 7 | Haarsteeg 8 | M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij | 7 - 0 | ||
B | 23-04-2019 20:00 | Asperen VR1 | Haarsteeg VR1 | K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 14:30 | Haarsteeg 1 | SVSSS 1 | S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKVVO 3 | G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort | 1 - 2 | ||
V | 22-04-2019 10:00 | ZGH | Wil Boys | ||||
C | 22-04-2019 12:00 | NDZW 1 (Korfbal) | Fortuna'74 1 | ||||
C | 22-04-2019 10:30 | NDZW 2 (Korfbal) | BMC 2 | ||||
V | 20-04-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2019 10:15 | NDZW E1 (Korfbal) | Be Quick E3 | ||||
C | 20-04-2019 09:00 | NDZW E2 (Korfbal) | Blauw Wit (Ha) E1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | B. Blom | 7 - 9 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:30 | Teisterbanders JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | L. (Lieke) Wellner | 1 - 1 | ||
V | 20-04-2019 10:00 | Sparta'30 JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2019 18:45 | Baardwijk 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | N (Nino) Kersing | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 19:00 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 | F. (Frank) van den Bogaard | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 18:30 | NDZW B1 (Korfbal) | Avanti B2 | ||||
B | 17-04-2019 19:15 | UNA JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | D. (Dick) Bijkerk | 9 - 0 | ||
B | 17-04-2019 18:30 | SAB JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | 6 - 5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | G.J. (Gert Jan) van Lokven… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | DSC JO17-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:15 | Tongelre JO16-1 | Haarsteeg JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | DSC JO15-1 | P.H.S. (Paul) Donkers | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | RWB JO14-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | Taxandria JO14-2 | Haarsteeg JO14-2 | E. (Edwin) Rijksen | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | Emplina MO15-1 | J. (Jacco) Meerman… (+1) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 15:00 | Waspik MO19-1 | Haarsteeg MO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | NDZW D1 (Korfbal) | DAW D2 | ||||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | FC Tilburg JO12-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | ODC JO12-2 | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 09:45 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | B.J.A. (Bas) van de Wiel | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | GRC-14 JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | H.A.C. (Hans) van Heist | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | MHC (Marty) Parijs | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Taxandria JO11-3 | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | T.C.M. (Thijs) Maaijwee | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | Baardwijk JO10-1 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 8 - 17 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Emplina JO7-4 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | ||||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | DESK MO13-1 | Haarsteeg MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 16 - 0 | ||
C | 10-05-2019 19:30 | Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB | Nemelaer 35+1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 10-05-2019 20:00 | Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB | Helvoirt 35+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-05-2019 20:30 | CHC 35+2 | Haarsteeg 35+ KNVB | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | SC Elshout JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-2 | S. (Stefan) Fleuren | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | SV BLC JO8-2 | Haarsteeg JO8-2 | ||||
C | 06-05-2019 19:30 | RWB JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg 1 | TGG 1 | L. (Luc) Baars | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 3 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | Haarsteeg 6 | R. (Rien) van den Broek | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | WSC 8 | Haarsteeg 7 | P.J. (Patrick) van Vugt | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 8 | FC Engelen 4 | M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | EMK G1G | Haarsteeg G1G | A. (Abdelaziz) Zaitouni | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:00 | Theole JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | D. (Dennis) van Mourik | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | SVSSS JO19-3 | E.H.A.C. (Eric) Knuvers… (+1) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | J.M. (Jan) van Helvoort | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO16-1 | Theole JO16-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | M.J. (Jo) van de Graaf | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | TEC JO14-1 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | K. (Koen) Grandjean | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-2 | NOAD'32 JO14-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO15-1 | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | A. (Ad) van Alebeek | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg MO19-1 | SC Emma MO19-1 | P. (Peter) Treuren | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Hilvaria JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | F.H.A. (Frank) van Zon | 8 - 4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | Haaften JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO12-4 | NOAD'32 JO12-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 16 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | J.A.H. (Johan) den Teuling | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-2 | Maliskamp JO10-2 | 6 -6 | |||
C | 04-05-2019 09:45 | Woudrichem JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg MO13-1 | FC Engelen MO13-1 | W. (Wietze) Hoekstra… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 02-05-2019 19:00 | Vlijmense Boys 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | C. (Chris) Weber | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 01-05-2019 20:00 | NDZW MW 1 (Korfbal) | Spoordonkse Girls MW1 | ||||
C | 28-04-2019 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | R.H.C.M. (René) de Loos | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Maliskamp 4 | Y.K. (Youri) Gungor | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Haarsteeg 6 | P (Pierre) Koolen | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | Haarsteeg 7 | Afgeschermd | 12 - 0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Emplina 7 | Haarsteeg 8 | M.W.J. (Marijn) Scheij | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 14:30 | Haarsteeg 1 | SVSSS 1 | S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | RKVVO 3 | G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 12:00 | NDZW 1 (Korfbal) | Fortuna'74 1 | ||||
C | 22-04-2019 10:30 | NDZW 2 (Korfbal) | BMC 2 | ||||
C | 20-04-2019 10:15 | NDZW E1 (Korfbal) | Be Quick E3 | ||||
C | 20-04-2019 09:00 | NDZW E2 (Korfbal) | Blauw Wit (Ha) E1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | Real Lunet JO12-1G | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | B. Blom | 7 - 9 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:30 | Teisterbanders JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | L. (Lieke) Wellner | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 18:45 | Baardwijk 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | N (Nino) Kersing | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 19:00 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 | F. (Frank) van den Bogaard | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 18:30 | NDZW B1 (Korfbal) | Avanti B2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2019 19:15 | NDZW C1 (Korfbal) | Flamingo's (M) C2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2019 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | SV BLC JO13-1 | R.R. (Robert) Wit | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 18:15 | Haarsteeg MO13-1 | BVV/Timmermans Infra MO13-1 | W. (Wietze) Hoekstra | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 14:00 | FC Engelen 1 | Haarsteeg 1 | R. (Rick) Nelemans | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Beerse Boys 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen 4 | Haarsteeg 3 | T. (Ton) van Oorschot | 1 - 12 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Nemelaer 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | M.J.H. (Mark) van Drunen… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Baardwijk 6 | J. (Jan) Damen | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:30 | Hedel 5 | Haarsteeg 8 | J. (Jordan) de Kuijper | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | B. (Bob) Bregman | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-2 | HHC'09 JO17-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Woenselse Boys JO16-1 | Haarsteeg JO16-1 | D. (Danny) Klaassen | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Tricht JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | DSC JO15-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | Helvoirt JO14-1 | W.K.P.H. (Wesley) van Oort… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:15 | ODC JO14-2 | Haarsteeg JO14-2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | J.H.M. (Jeroen) Post | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Achilles Veen MO19-1 | Haarsteeg MO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 13 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | NDZW D1 (Korfbal) | KVS'17 D2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | NDZW E1 (Korfbal) | Prinses Irene E2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | Haarsteeg 8 | RKDVC 9 | JP (John) Luijten… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys VR1 | Haarsteeg VR1 | K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren | - | ||
B | 01-09-2018 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | H. (Harley) Habraken | 6 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | G.B (Radboud) Stolwijk… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | H. (Henry) Theunissen… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-1 | RWB JO17-2 | J.M. (Jan) vanHelvoort… (+1) | 0 - 5 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | RKDVC JO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 | Haarsteeg JO15-2 | M.G.M. (Michiel) Nijholt | 10 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | ODC JO14-2 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | M. v.dSteen | 2 - 8 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 12:15 | RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | P. (Philip) Beelen | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SCG'18 MO17-1 | J. (Joep) Verboord… (+1) | 2 - 0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | SC Gastel MO19-1 | Haarsteeg MO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | TSV Gudok JO12-2 | H. (Harry) Muskens… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:30 | SCG'18 JO12-1 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | H.A.W. (Hans) Boeren | 11 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:30 | MVV'58 JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | L.G. (Leen) vanEck | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | T. (Thijn) Schouten | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 | Haarsteeg JO10-1 | E.J.A. (Erwin) Donhuijsen | 4 - 16 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-2 | D. (Daan) Schijven | 9 - 3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | GDC JO10-1 | H. (Harry) Muskens… (+1) | 7 - 2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | WSC JO10-2 | J. (Jesse) vanBijnen… (+1) | 0 - 16 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Helvoirt JO10-2 | M. (Marcel) Heij… (+1) | 0 - 20 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-2 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 18 - 1 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | BMC JO8-4 | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | 26 - 1 | |||
B | 01-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | H. (Hennie) deBruijn… (+1) | 3 - 13 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Well JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-2 | T. (Ton) vanHemert | 18 - 3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 02-09-2018 10:00 | ZGH | Taaie Tijgers | Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) | 3-2 | ||
V | 30-08-2018 vervallen | Haarsteeg 2 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | ||||
V | 28-08-2018 20:15 | Haarsteeg 1 | SV-Capelle 1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2018 12:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | Gemert 2 | ||||
V | 26-08-2018 10:00 | ZGH | VOK | ||||
V | 21-08-2018 20:15 | Haarsteeg 1 | Zigo 1 | ||||
V | 19-08-2018 10:00 | Heikneuters | ZGH | ||||
V | 18-08-2018 10:15 | baronie jo13-2 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | ||||
V | 01-07-2018 09:30 | t Hoekske (Dongen Vaart) | ZGH |