Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 2-0
V 17-04-2016 10:00 Mini's Wil Boys
C 16-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A1 Den Dungen A1 0-2
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Essche Boys A1 Haarsteeg A2 Hamers, K. 7-2
C 16-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A3 Hilvaria A3 Broek, T.C.L. van den… (+1) 1-2
C 16-04-2016 12:30 GRC-14 B1 Haarsteeg B2 Brienen, A. 2-1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Emplina B4 Haarsteeg B3 Naus, J.P. 4-0
C 16-04-2016 15:00 Den Dungen B1 Haarsteeg B1 Habraken, H. 0-0
C 16-04-2016 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN B8 Haarsteeg B4 Veghel, H.A.A. van 4-4
C 16-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B5 Maliskamp B1 Son, D.H.A. van… (+1) 1-1
C 16-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg C1 MOC'17 C1 Stouten, J.J. 0-7
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C2 Theole C2 Damen, J.… (+1) 0-4
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Jong Brabant C3 Treuren, P.… (+1) 0-3
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C4 Emplina C4 Vugt, A.J.C.H. van 1-5
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Zwaluw VFC C6 Haarsteeg C5 Gugten, S. van der 2-1
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg MC2 Theole MC1 Bruin, R de… (+1) 2-2
C 16-04-2016 12:45 Haarsteeg MB1 RKDVC MB1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 0-0
C 16-04-2016 13:00 DSC MC1 Haarsteeg MC1 Kammen, M. van der 1-0
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 GVV'63 D1G Treuren, P.… (+1) 0-3
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Tricht D1 Kivits, P.J.M. 2-1
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D3 Boxtel D2 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 3-0
C 16-04-2016 11:15 Wilhelmina D5 Haarsteeg D5 Willems, Peter 0-8
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Emplina D4 Haarsteeg D4 Aalsburg, K. van 2-3
C 16-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E7 FC Engelen E9 Vugt, R. van 1-3
C 16-04-2016 09:45 ODC E5 Haarsteeg E3 0-4
C 16-04-2016 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN E10 Haarsteeg E6 4-1
C 16-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E8 Zwaluw VFC E11 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 0-6
C 16-04-2016 09:00 UNA E1 Haarsteeg E1 6-3
C 16-04-2016 10:00 DSC E2 Haarsteeg E2 2-3
C 16-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E5 RWB E4 Hilhorst, R.H. 5-3
C 16-04-2016 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN E6 Haarsteeg E4 4-1
C 16-04-2016 10:15 AZ Haarsteeg F7 (vitesse)
C 16-04-2016 09:00 DSS'14 F1 Haarsteeg F4 1-2
C 16-04-2016 08:30 ODC F7 Haarsteeg F6 0-2
C 16-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F1 OJC ROSMALEN F1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 3-0
C 16-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F3 ODC F6 Scheij, N.J.C.… (+1) 8-1
C 16-04-2016 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN F11 Haarsteeg F5 2-0
C 16-04-2016 09:45 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) heerenveen
C 16-04-2016 09:45 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) Nac Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1)
C 16-04-2016 09:45 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) Cambuur Son, A.M.C. van… (+1)
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg MD1 RKDVC MD1 Belle, T.J. 0-1
V 16-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
C 13-04-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg A2 Helvoirt A2 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 4-3
C 13-04-2016 18:30 VOAB MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Berg, A.J.J.W.M. van den 2-1
C 12-04-2016 20:00 SCI/FLYNTH A2 Haarsteeg A3 Sluis, A.M.M. vd. 2-1
C 12-04-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg C1 rkdvc c1 Cakir, B.… (+1)
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 GVV 1 Jansen, D.J.L. 2-0
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Moerse Boys 2 Timmers, W.A.P.M. 6-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Uno Animo 3 Haarsteeg 3 Velden, H.P. v.d. 1-0
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 4 ODC 5 Boom, J. van den 3-1
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 5 Sarto 12 Laat, R.F.G. de 5-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Waspik 5 Haarsteeg 6 Hooijmaijers, P.L.M. 2-0
C 10-04-2016 11:00 BVV 5 Haarsteeg 7 Lensen, W. 1-2
V 10-04-2016 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers 5-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Uno Animo VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 Hooijmaijers, H.L. 0-6
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 JVC Cuijk VR1 Douwen, P.R. van 2-0
C 09-04-2016 afgelast Rijen G1 Haarsteeg G1G Severijnen, J.W.
C 09-04-2016 14:30 BVV A1 Haarsteeg A1 Koningstein, E.W.J. 4-1
C 09-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 Kerkwijk B1 Broek, T.C.L. van den… (+1) 8-2
C 09-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B1 OJC ROSMALEN B2 Ooyen, R. van 3-2
C 09-04-2016 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN B5 Haarsteeg B5 Veghel, H.A.A. van 2-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg B4 Jan van Arckel B2 Bruin, R de… (+1) 5-3
C 09-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B3 RKKSV B1 Treuren, P.… (+1) 9-1
C 09-04-2016 12:00 Dongen C1 Haarsteeg C1 Ridder, C.A. den 4-1
C 09-04-2016 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN C3 Haarsteeg C2 Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. 7-0
C 09-04-2016 13:00 SVSSS C2 Haarsteeg C3 Heerkens, R. 1-0
C 09-04-2016 12:30 RKKSV C1 Haarsteeg C4 Liempt, A. van 6-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C5 Emplina C6 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1) 0-1
C 09-04-2016 14:30 Uno Animo MB1 Haarsteeg MB1 Tekath, B.A. 1-3
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg MC1 Roda Boys/Bom. MC1 Damen, J.P. 1-2
C 09-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg MC2 Wadenoijen MC1 Scheij, N.J.C.… (+1) 1-6
C 09-04-2016 11:15 Den Dungen D1 Haarsteeg D1 Steen, M. v.d. 2-1
C 09-04-2016 13:00 HRC'14 D1 Haarsteeg D3 Doorn, N. van 4-3
C 09-04-2016 11:45 RKTVC D5 Haarsteeg D5 Hofsommer, D. 2-5
C 09-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D4 FC Engelen D3 Ven, A.J.A Van der… (+1) 1-0
C 09-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 MEC'07 D1 Water, S.T. van de… (+1) 2-8
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Wilhelmina E7 Haarsteeg E6 Meeuwis, Wouter 5-1
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E8 CHC E3 Vugt, R. van 3-0
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E1 Nivo Sparta E1 Bijnen, J. van… (+1) 2-8
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E2 FC Engelen E3 3-3
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E4 RWB E3 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-12
C 09-04-2016 09:15 Helvoirt E2 Haarsteeg E5 0-4
C 09-04-2016 10:00 MEC E3G Haarsteeg E7 1-5
C 09-04-2016 09:00 St Mich.Gestel E2 Haarsteeg E3 2-4
C 09-04-2016 10:15 St Mich.Gestel F4 Haarsteeg F6 0-11
C 09-04-2016 10:00 RKTVC F1 Haarsteeg F1 8-1
C 09-04-2016 08:45 DSC F2G Haarsteeg F3 8-2
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F5 ODC F4 Son, A.M.C. van… (+1) 12-0
C 09-04-2016 08:30 ODC F2 Haarsteeg F2 2-1
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F7 (vitesse) Ado den Haag Hilhorst, R.H. 2-7
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F4 SV BLC F5 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 2-1
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) NAC Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-1
C 09-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg MD1 Nieuwkuijk MD1 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 1-0
V 09-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
B 06-04-2016 19:00 Nieuwkuijk C1 Haarsteeg C1 Bonth, A.L.J. de 5-2
C 06-04-2016 19:00 Haarsteeg C4 MVV'58 C2 Vugt, A.J.C.H. van 0-2
V 05-04-2016 18:15 Haarsteeg F6 OJC
C 04-04-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg MC1 Jan van Arckel MC1 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 1-4
C 03-04-2016 14:30 St Mich.Gestel 1 Haarsteeg 1 Hesselmans, A.J. 1-1
C 03-04-2016 11:30 NOAD 2 Haarsteeg 2 Koolen, J.P.H.M. 1-3
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-04-2016 12:45 Haarsteeg MB1 RKDVC MB1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 0-0
C 16-04-2016 13:00 DSC MC1 Haarsteeg MC1 Kammen, M. van der 1-0
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 GVV'63 D1G Treuren, P.… (+1) 0-3
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Tricht D1 Kivits, P.J.M. 2-1
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D3 Boxtel D2 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 3-0
C 16-04-2016 11:15 Wilhelmina D5 Haarsteeg D5 Willems, Peter 0-8
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Emplina D4 Haarsteeg D4 Aalsburg, K. van 2-3
C 16-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E7 FC Engelen E9 Vugt, R. van 1-3
C 16-04-2016 09:45 ODC E5 Haarsteeg E3 0-4
C 16-04-2016 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN E10 Haarsteeg E6 4-1
C 16-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E8 Zwaluw VFC E11 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 0-6
C 16-04-2016 09:00 UNA E1 Haarsteeg E1 6-3
C 16-04-2016 10:00 DSC E2 Haarsteeg E2 2-3
C 16-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E5 RWB E4 Hilhorst, R.H. 5-3
C 16-04-2016 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN E6 Haarsteeg E4 4-1
C 16-04-2016 10:15 AZ Haarsteeg F7 (vitesse)
C 16-04-2016 09:00 DSS'14 F1 Haarsteeg F4 1-2
C 16-04-2016 08:30 ODC F7 Haarsteeg F6 0-2
C 16-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F1 OJC ROSMALEN F1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 3-0
C 16-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F3 ODC F6 Scheij, N.J.C.… (+1) 8-1
C 16-04-2016 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN F11 Haarsteeg F5 2-0
C 16-04-2016 09:45 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) heerenveen
C 16-04-2016 09:45 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) Nac Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1)
C 16-04-2016 09:45 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) Cambuur Son, A.M.C. van… (+1)
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg MD1 RKDVC MD1 Belle, T.J. 0-1
C 13-04-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg A2 Helvoirt A2 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 4-3
C 13-04-2016 18:30 VOAB MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Berg, A.J.J.W.M. van den 2-1
C 12-04-2016 20:00 SCI/FLYNTH A2 Haarsteeg A3 Sluis, A.M.M. vd. 2-1
C 12-04-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg C1 rkdvc c1 Cakir, B.… (+1)
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 GVV 1 Jansen, D.J.L. 2-0
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Moerse Boys 2 Timmers, W.A.P.M. 6-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Uno Animo 3 Haarsteeg 3 Velden, H.P. v.d. 1-0
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 4 ODC 5 Boom, J. van den 3-1
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 5 Sarto 12 Laat, R.F.G. de 5-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Waspik 5 Haarsteeg 6 Hooijmaijers, P.L.M. 2-0
C 10-04-2016 11:00 BVV 5 Haarsteeg 7 Lensen, W. 1-2
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Uno Animo VR2 Haarsteeg VR2 Hooijmaijers, H.L. 0-6
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 JVC Cuijk VR1 Douwen, P.R. van 2-0
C 09-04-2016 afgelast Rijen G1 Haarsteeg G1G Severijnen, J.W.
C 09-04-2016 14:30 BVV A1 Haarsteeg A1 Koningstein, E.W.J. 4-1
C 09-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 Kerkwijk B1 Broek, T.C.L. van den… (+1) 8-2
C 09-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B1 OJC ROSMALEN B2 Ooyen, R. van 3-2
C 09-04-2016 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN B5 Haarsteeg B5 Veghel, H.A.A. van 2-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg B4 Jan van Arckel B2 Bruin, R de… (+1) 5-3
C 09-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B3 RKKSV B1 Treuren, P.… (+1) 9-1
C 09-04-2016 12:00 Dongen C1 Haarsteeg C1 Ridder, C.A. den 4-1
C 09-04-2016 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN C3 Haarsteeg C2 Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. 7-0
C 09-04-2016 13:00 SVSSS C2 Haarsteeg C3 Heerkens, R. 1-0
C 09-04-2016 12:30 RKKSV C1 Haarsteeg C4 Liempt, A. van 6-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C5 Emplina C6 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1) 0-1
C 09-04-2016 14:30 Uno Animo MB1 Haarsteeg MB1 Tekath, B.A. 1-3
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg MC1 Roda Boys/Bom. MC1 Damen, J.P. 1-2
C 09-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg MC2 Wadenoijen MC1 Scheij, N.J.C.… (+1) 1-6
C 09-04-2016 11:15 Den Dungen D1 Haarsteeg D1 Steen, M. v.d. 2-1
C 09-04-2016 13:00 HRC'14 D1 Haarsteeg D3 Doorn, N. van 4-3
C 09-04-2016 11:45 RKTVC D5 Haarsteeg D5 Hofsommer, D. 2-5
C 09-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D4 FC Engelen D3 Ven, A.J.A Van der… (+1) 1-0
C 09-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 MEC'07 D1 Water, S.T. van de… (+1) 2-8
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Wilhelmina E7 Haarsteeg E6 Meeuwis, Wouter 5-1
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E8 CHC E3 Vugt, R. van 3-0
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E1 Nivo Sparta E1 Bijnen, J. van… (+1) 2-8
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E2 FC Engelen E3 3-3
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E4 RWB E3 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-12
C 09-04-2016 09:15 Helvoirt E2 Haarsteeg E5 0-4
C 09-04-2016 10:00 MEC E3G Haarsteeg E7 1-5
C 09-04-2016 09:00 St Mich.Gestel E2 Haarsteeg E3 2-4
C 09-04-2016 10:15 St Mich.Gestel F4 Haarsteeg F6 0-11
C 09-04-2016 10:00 RKTVC F1 Haarsteeg F1 8-1
C 09-04-2016 08:45 DSC F2G Haarsteeg F3 8-2
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F5 ODC F4 Son, A.M.C. van… (+1) 12-0
C 09-04-2016 08:30 ODC F2 Haarsteeg F2 2-1
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F7 (vitesse) Ado den Haag Hilhorst, R.H. 2-7
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F4 SV BLC F5 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 2-1
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F8 (excelsior) NAC Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-1
C 09-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg MD1 Nieuwkuijk MD1 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 1-0
C 06-04-2016 19:00 Haarsteeg C4 MVV'58 C2 Vugt, A.J.C.H. van 0-2
C 04-04-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg MC1 Jan van Arckel MC1 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 1-4
C 03-04-2016 14:30 St Mich.Gestel 1 Haarsteeg 1 Hesselmans, A.J. 1-1
C 03-04-2016 11:30 NOAD 2 Haarsteeg 2 Koolen, J.P.H.M. 1-3
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 HHC'09 2 Esch, M.B. van… (+1) 2-1
C 03-04-2016 10:00 HHC'09 5 Haarsteeg 4 Schijndel, P.A. van 6-2
C 03-04-2016 11:30 HHC'09 3 Haarsteeg 5 Verharen, A.M. 1-5
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 WSC 8 Griend, A. van de 1-0
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 7 Emplina 7 Ruijter, F.C. de 1-2
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Boekel Sport VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Bouwmans, W. 1-3
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Alem VR1 Vaan, S. de… (+1) 5-1
C 02-04-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Virtus G1G Beerendonk, M.M..J 1-1
C 02-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A1 OJC ROSMALEN A2 Dyne, K.J. 1-4
C 02-04-2016 14:30 VCB A1 Haarsteeg A2 Verstijnen, W. 15-1
C 02-04-2016 14:30 Audacia B1 Haarsteeg B1 Gerwen, M.P.J.M. van 0-2
C 02-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B5 HRC'14 B1 Stolwijk, G.B 1-5
C 02-04-2016 14:45 HRC'14 B2 Haarsteeg B4 Doorn, A.L. van 2-2
C 02-04-2016 15:00 St Mich.Gestel B2 Haarsteeg B3 Buuren, J van 0-2
C 02-04-2016 14:30 Emplina B2 Haarsteeg B2 Teeffelen, M.J.G. van 2-0
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C1 Sarto C1 Soerdien, R.K. 0-2
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C2 Jan van Arckel C1 Son, D.H.A. van… (+1) 0-5
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 SCI/FLYNTH C2 Treuren, P.… (+1) 5-1
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C4 SV Capelle C1 Damen, J. 5-4
C 02-04-2016 13:00 SCI/FLYNTH C3 Haarsteeg C5 Milder, C.J.P. 1-1
C 02-04-2016 14:45 Wilhelmina MB1 Haarsteeg MB1 Drunen, J.W. van 2-2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 29-08-2015 13:00 Vlijmense Boys C1 Haarsteeg C3 Lor, JA de 5-2
B 29-08-2015 13:00 RKDVC C4 Haarsteeg C5 Peffer, T.H.G de 3-0
B 29-08-2015 11:15 Hedel MC1 Haarsteeg MC2 Nettenbreyers, A.J.L. 7-0
B 29-08-2015 14:45 SC Emma MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Hol, N. 4-1
B 29-08-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Best Vooruit D1 Koks, J.W.L.… (+1) 1-4
B 29-08-2015 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN D5 Haarsteeg D2 Coolen, J. 4-0
B 29-08-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D3 OJC ROSMALEN D12 Elshout, L.A.. van den 6-1
B 29-08-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E6 OJC ROSMALEN E11 6-1
B 29-08-2015 09:00 Dongen E1 Haarsteeg E1 13-3
B 29-08-2015 09:00 Vlijmense Boys E1G Haarsteeg E4
B 29-08-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E7 FC Engelen E10 Hilhorst, R.H. 3-3
B 29-08-2015 08:30 FC Engelen E4 Haarsteeg E2 Kimpel, Maarten 0-13
B 29-08-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg F4 ODC F2 1-12
B 29-08-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg F2 Nieuwkuijk F1 Water, S.T. van de… (+1) 6-3
B 29-08-2015 10:15 RKDVC F2 Haarsteeg F3 15-1
B 29-08-2015 10:30 Vlijmense Boys F2G Haarsteeg F5 Bie, Jay de 11-1
B 29-08-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg MD1 HRC'14 MD1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 0-17
B 27-08-2015 20:00 SV BLC 2 Haarsteeg 2 Ham, P.W. van 1-1
B 26-08-2015 18:30 Haarsteeg VR1 Teisterbanders VR1 Henskens, A.J.M.… (+1) 1-1
B 25-08-2015 20:00 NEO'25 1 Haarsteeg 1 2-0
B 23-08-2015 14:30 Baardwijk 1 Haarsteeg 1 2-0
B 23-08-2015 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 OSC'45 2 5-0
B 23-08-2015 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 Wilhelmina 5 Kivits, P.… (+2) 3-1
B 23-08-2015 12:00 OSC'45 VR1 Haarsteeg VR2 Mierlo, R. van 3-2
B 23-08-2015 10:00 Beesd VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Burg, H. van de 3-3
B 22-08-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg A1 RPC A1 1-6
B 22-08-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg B1 Pelikaan B1 1-2
B 22-08-2015 13:00 Haarsteeg C1 FC Engelen C1 8-1
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 27-12-2015 09:30 't Hoekske ZGH
V 20-12-2015 10:00 VOK ZGH
V 19-12-2015 15:00 Zwaluw VFC B1 Haarsteeg B1
V 19-12-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 Zwaluw VFC B2 Derriks, T.… (+1)
V 19-12-2015 afgelast Haarsteeg C1 Zwaluw VFC C1
V 19-12-2015 13:00 Avanti C2 Haarsteeg C2
V 19-12-2015 13:00 Vlijmense Boys C1 Haarsteeg C4
V 19-12-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Zwaluw VFC D1 Ven, A.J.A Van der… (+1) 8-2
V 19-12-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E1 Zwaluw VFC E1 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 2-4
V 19-12-2015 09:00 Zwaluw VFC E2 Haarsteeg E3 Bijnen, J. van… (+1)
V 19-12-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg F2 Zwaluw VFC F2 Hilhorst, R.H. 5-7
V 19-12-2015 10:15 Zwaluw VFC F3 Haarsteeg F3
V 19-12-2015 09:00 Mini's Mini's
V 13-12-2015 10:00 Taaie Tijgers ZGH
V 13-12-2015 12:45 Haarsteeg F1 Brabant United
V 12-12-2015 14:30 Nieuwkuijk A1 Haarsteeg A1
V 12-12-2015 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT B1 Haarsteeg B1
V 12-12-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 Schijndel/DE WIT B2 Damen, J.… (+1) 2-1
V 12-12-2015 14:30 RKDVC Haarsteeg B5
V 12-12-2015 13:00 Haarsteeg C2 Schijndel/DE WIT C2 Son, D.H.A. van… (+1)
V 12-12-2015 11:00 Haarsteeg C4 Baardwijk C2 Damen, J.P. 1-1
V 12-12-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 Schijndel/DE WIT D2 Ven, A.J.A Van der… (+1) 2-0
V 12-12-2015 11:45 Schijndel/DE WIT D1 Haarsteeg D1
V 12-12-2015 10:00 Haarsteeg E1 Haarsteeg D4 Vugt, R. van
V 12-12-2015 09:00 Schijndel/DE WIT F3 Haarsteeg F3
V 12-12-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg F2 Schijndel/DE WIT F2 Hilhorst, R.H. 1-5
V 12-12-2015 09:00 Mini's Mini's toernooi 9-12
V 06-12-2015 10:00 ZGH VOP
V 05-12-2015 09:00 Mini's Mini's OJC Rosmalen
V 29-11-2015 10:00 ZGH Wandelbos
V 28-11-2015 09:00 Mini's Mini's
V 22-11-2015 10:30 OVST ZGH
V 22-11-2015 10:00 Haarsteeg F1 DSC F1
V 22-11-2015 10:00 Haarsteeg F1 FC Engelen F1
V 21-11-2015 09:00 Mini's mini's
V 19-11-2015 20:00 Haarsteeg 1 't Zand 1
V 19-11-2015 20:00 Haarsteeg 2 Helvoirt 2
V 15-11-2015 10:00 ZGH Xinix Boys
V 14-11-2015 13:00 Haarsteeg C1 UDI'19 C1
V 09-11-2015 19:00 Nivo Sparta C1 Haarsteeg C1
V 08-11-2015 09:45 Rode Pellikaan ZGH
V 01-11-2015 10:00 ZGH Xinix Boys
V 31-10-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg E2 OJC E4 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1)
V 25-10-2015 10:00 ZGH De Marino's Verhoeven, S.… (+1)
V 18-10-2015 10:00 ZGH Wilboys
V 17-10-2015 10:15 cambuur Haarsteeg F7 (vitesse) 3-3
V 11-10-2015 10:00 Taaie Tijgers ZGH
V 06-10-2015 19:00 Madese Boys C1 Haarsteeg C1
V 27-09-2015 09:30 Wandelbos ZGH
V 20-09-2015 09:30 t Hoekske ZGH Verhoeven, S.… (+1)
V 19-09-2015 afgelast Haarsteeg A2 Jan van Arckel A1
V 13-09-2015 09:45 Rode Pellikaan ZGH
V 06-09-2015 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers Verhoeven, S.… (+1)
V 29-08-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg MB1 Haarsteeg MC1
V 22-08-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 Theole D2 Zelf Fluiten,… (+1) 4-2
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven