Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 29-05-2016 10:00 Naastenbest>>veld Best ZGH
V 28-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
C 26-05-2016 20:00 RKVVO 2 Haarsteeg 2 Osch, B. van 3-0
V 26-05-2016 19:00 Haarsteeg D4 ouder kind wedstrijd
V 25-05-2016 19:00 Haarsteeg C2 GDC C1
C 22-05-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKVVO 2 Kezer, T.A.M. 2-3
V 22-05-2016 10:00 FC Engelen 7 ZGH 0-2
V 21-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 17-05-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg C1 HVCH C1
C 16-05-2016 14:30 Boxtel 1 Haarsteeg 1 Govers, P.M.G. 1-2
C 16-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Nieuwkuijk VR1 Schilt, P. van 1-4
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Nemelaer A1 Haarsteeg A1 Verkoeijen, A.H.M.
C 14-05-2016 15:00 St Mich.Gestel A1 Haarsteeg A1 Manuhutu, J.E. 0-2
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg C4 Ophemert C1 Bruin, R de… (+1)
C 14-05-2016 09:30 GVV'63 D1G Haarsteeg D2 Bouman, G. 4-1
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Zwaluw VFC E11 Haarsteeg E8 9-0
V 14-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
C 12-05-2016 19:30 ST SDO'39/Hulsel VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Heijden, M van der 3-1
C 11-05-2016 19:00 Zwaluw VFC D4 Haarsteeg D3 Mosink, B. 4-1
C 10-05-2016 18:00 Leerdam Sp.'55 F1 Haarsteeg F1 4-2
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 TGG 1 Dieker, E.F. 2-4
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Dongen 3 Baars, C.J. 1-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 Vlijmense Boys 3 Esch, M.B. van… (+1) 1-0
C 08-05-2016 12:30 WSC 6 Haarsteeg 5 Bullock, R. 3-6
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Baardwijk 6 Haarsteeg 6 Klerx, C 3-1
V 08-05-2016 09:45 Rode Pellicaan>>veld ZIGO ZGH 1-9
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 RKDVC VR1 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 5-1
C 08-05-2016 afgelast ST SDO'39/Hulsel VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Willems, H.
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A1 ODC A1 Dyne, K.J. 1-2
C 07-05-2016 12:30 SV BLC B1 Haarsteeg B1 Horst, W.A. van der 4-1
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 Teisterbanders B1 Bruin, R de… (+1) 2-3
C 07-05-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C4 ST Alem/RKVSC C1 Koks, J.W.L.… (+1) 1-3
C 07-05-2016 10:30 NEO'25 MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Bruchem, J van 0-9
C 07-05-2016 11:15 Boxtel D2 Haarsteeg D3 Alebeek, M.A.J. van 3-2
V 07-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 DSC 1 Rombouts, W. 1-1
C 01-05-2016 11:00 VCB 2 Haarsteeg 3 Voermans, H 1-1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 4 Maliskamp 4 Derriks, H. 3-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 FC Engelen 5 Kivits, P.… (+1) 0-0
C 01-05-2016 13:00 BMC 9 Haarsteeg 7 Os, S. van 2-5
V 01-05-2016 10:00 ZGH 't Hoekske 0-0
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 VCB VR1 Vaan, S. de… (+1) 4-1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Rijen G1 Haarsteeg G1G Heikamp, A 10-0
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A2 Were Di A2 Damen, J.… (+1) 2-0
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A3 OJC ROSMALEN A4 Bruin, R de… (+1) 3-8
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B5 BVV B3 Berk, W.A.C. vd 0-5
C 30-04-2016 12:00 ODC B4 Haarsteeg B3 Veroude, N. 0-1
C 30-04-2016 10:00 Woudrichem C1 Haarsteeg C2 Schaap, M. 1-5
C 30-04-2016 14:30 SC 't Zand MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Boxtel, H.C. van 0-6
V 30-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
C 24-04-2016 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 Haarsteeg 1 Quinten, J.J.L.W. 3-3
C 24-04-2016 11:30 Unitas'30 2 Haarsteeg 2 Henrietta, H.M. 0-1
C 24-04-2016 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 Haarsteeg 4 Hubers, T. 4-0
V 24-04-2016 11:00 ZGH Haarsteeg 7
C 23-04-2016 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV G1 Haarsteeg G1G Zoutewelle, C.A. 6-1
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A3 RKDVC A4 Bruin, R de… (+1) 1-7
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Nevelo A1 Haarsteeg A1 Vink, L.C.F. 0-1
C 23-04-2016 16:15 Emplina B3 Haarsteeg B5 Jong, J.W.E. de 5-3
C 23-04-2016 13:00 CHC B1 Haarsteeg B2 Berramdane, M. 1-0
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B3 Boxtel B2 Oort, R.K.J.P. van 5-3
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B1 BMC B1 Voorst, Y.J. van 3-2
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg B4 Hedel B2 Fitters, R. 5-0
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Wieldrecht C1 Haarsteeg C1 Pluijmert, J.D. 4-1
C 23-04-2016 10:30 MVV'58 C1 Haarsteeg C2 Buijs, T. 9-0
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Essche Boys C1 Treuren, P.… (+1) 0-2
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Unitas C3 Haarsteeg C4 Riemslag, S. 3-5
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C5 DSC C4 Bruurmijn, J.P.W. 2-0
C 23-04-2016 12:00 WNC MC1 Haarsteeg MC2 Victory, C.C. 4-1
C 23-04-2016 11:15 Riel MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Bok, R 1-1
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg MC1 RKTVC MC1 Damen, J.P. 1-7
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D4 ODC D2 Scheij, N.J.C.… (+1) 2-4
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D5 OJC ROSMALEN D12 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 5-5
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Asperen D1 Haarsteeg D2 Veld, D. in het 1-2
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Kozakken Boys D1 Kivits, P.… (+1) 3-5
C 23-04-2016 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN D7 Haarsteeg D3 Heeremans, P. 6-0
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E4 Emplina E5 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-1
C 23-04-2016 10:00 DESK E3 Haarsteeg E5 5-3
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E3 Den Dungen E2 Bijnen, J. van… (+1) 18-0
C 23-04-2016 10:45 SC Elshout E2 Haarsteeg E7 5-8
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E6 Zwaluw VFC E8 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 5-9
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Wilhelmina E10 Haarsteeg E8 Willems, Sander 12-5
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E1 OJC ROSMALEN E1 Vugt, R. van 2-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E2 Sliedrecht E3 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 5-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 SSC'55 F1 Haarsteeg F2 3-3
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F4 RKTVC F7 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-1
C 23-04-2016 09:30 Nivo Sparta F6 Haarsteeg F3 4-3
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg F6 Boxtel F4 Hilhorst, R.H. 3-0
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F5 BMC F4 Vugt, R. van 2-4
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Theole F1 Haarsteeg F1 1-4
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Zwaluw VFC MD2 Haarsteeg MD1 Santvoort, A.P.J.E. van 0-5
V 23-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
C 21-04-2016 19:00 HRC'14 MB1 Haarsteeg MB1 Jansen, H.W. 0-2
C 20-04-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg A3 BMC A2 Oort, W.K.P.H. van
C 20-04-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg F2 SCI/FLYNTH F2 4-3
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 Nieuwkuijk 3 Kivits, P.… (+1) 0-2
C 17-04-2016 11:00 RWB 3 Haarsteeg 5 Laros, M.J.H.A. 6-3
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 DESK 7 Oort, W.K.P.H. van 2-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 7 SV BLC 2 Vaan, S. de… (+1) 5-4
V 17-04-2016 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys Verhoeven, S.… (+1) 3-1
C 17-04-2016 10:00 NOAD VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Riel, T. van 0-7
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-05-2016 20:00 RKVVO 2 Haarsteeg 2 Osch, B. van 3-0
C 22-05-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg 2 RKVVO 2 Kezer, T.A.M. 2-3
C 16-05-2016 14:30 Boxtel 1 Haarsteeg 1 Govers, P.M.G. 1-2
C 16-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Nieuwkuijk VR1 Schilt, P. van 1-4
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Nemelaer A1 Haarsteeg A1 Verkoeijen, A.H.M.
C 14-05-2016 15:00 St Mich.Gestel A1 Haarsteeg A1 Manuhutu, J.E. 0-2
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg C4 Ophemert C1 Bruin, R de… (+1)
C 14-05-2016 09:30 GVV'63 D1G Haarsteeg D2 Bouman, G. 4-1
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Zwaluw VFC E11 Haarsteeg E8 9-0
C 12-05-2016 19:30 ST SDO'39/Hulsel VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Heijden, M van der 3-1
C 11-05-2016 19:00 Zwaluw VFC D4 Haarsteeg D3 Mosink, B. 4-1
C 10-05-2016 18:00 Leerdam Sp.'55 F1 Haarsteeg F1 4-2
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 TGG 1 Dieker, E.F. 2-4
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Dongen 3 Baars, C.J. 1-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 Vlijmense Boys 3 Esch, M.B. van… (+1) 1-0
C 08-05-2016 12:30 WSC 6 Haarsteeg 5 Bullock, R. 3-6
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Baardwijk 6 Haarsteeg 6 Klerx, C 3-1
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 RKDVC VR1 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 5-1
C 08-05-2016 afgelast ST SDO'39/Hulsel VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Willems, H.
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A1 ODC A1 Dyne, K.J. 1-2
C 07-05-2016 12:30 SV BLC B1 Haarsteeg B1 Horst, W.A. van der 4-1
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 Teisterbanders B1 Bruin, R de… (+1) 2-3
C 07-05-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C4 ST Alem/RKVSC C1 Koks, J.W.L.… (+1) 1-3
C 07-05-2016 10:30 NEO'25 MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Bruchem, J van 0-9
C 07-05-2016 11:15 Boxtel D2 Haarsteeg D3 Alebeek, M.A.J. van 3-2
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 DSC 1 Rombouts, W. 1-1
C 01-05-2016 11:00 VCB 2 Haarsteeg 3 Voermans, H 1-1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 4 Maliskamp 4 Derriks, H. 3-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 FC Engelen 5 Kivits, P.… (+1) 0-0
C 01-05-2016 13:00 BMC 9 Haarsteeg 7 Os, S. van 2-5
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 VCB VR1 Vaan, S. de… (+1) 4-1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Rijen G1 Haarsteeg G1G Heikamp, A 10-0
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A2 Were Di A2 Damen, J.… (+1) 2-0
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A3 OJC ROSMALEN A4 Bruin, R de… (+1) 3-8
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B5 BVV B3 Berk, W.A.C. vd 0-5
C 30-04-2016 12:00 ODC B4 Haarsteeg B3 Veroude, N. 0-1
C 30-04-2016 10:00 Woudrichem C1 Haarsteeg C2 Schaap, M. 1-5
C 30-04-2016 14:30 SC 't Zand MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Boxtel, H.C. van 0-6
C 24-04-2016 14:30 Vlijmense Boys 1 Haarsteeg 1 Quinten, J.J.L.W. 3-3
C 24-04-2016 11:30 Unitas'30 2 Haarsteeg 2 Henrietta, H.M. 0-1
C 24-04-2016 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 Haarsteeg 4 Hubers, T. 4-0
C 23-04-2016 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV G1 Haarsteeg G1G Zoutewelle, C.A. 6-1
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A3 RKDVC A4 Bruin, R de… (+1) 1-7
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Nevelo A1 Haarsteeg A1 Vink, L.C.F. 0-1
C 23-04-2016 16:15 Emplina B3 Haarsteeg B5 Jong, J.W.E. de 5-3
C 23-04-2016 13:00 CHC B1 Haarsteeg B2 Berramdane, M. 1-0
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B3 Boxtel B2 Oort, R.K.J.P. van 5-3
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B1 BMC B1 Voorst, Y.J. van 3-2
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg B4 Hedel B2 Fitters, R. 5-0
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Wieldrecht C1 Haarsteeg C1 Pluijmert, J.D. 4-1
C 23-04-2016 10:30 MVV'58 C1 Haarsteeg C2 Buijs, T. 9-0
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Essche Boys C1 Treuren, P.… (+1) 0-2
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Unitas C3 Haarsteeg C4 Riemslag, S. 3-5
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C5 DSC C4 Bruurmijn, J.P.W. 2-0
C 23-04-2016 12:00 WNC MC1 Haarsteeg MC2 Victory, C.C. 4-1
C 23-04-2016 11:15 Riel MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Bok, R 1-1
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg MC1 RKTVC MC1 Damen, J.P. 1-7
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D4 ODC D2 Scheij, N.J.C.… (+1) 2-4
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D5 OJC ROSMALEN D12 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 5-5
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Asperen D1 Haarsteeg D2 Veld, D. in het 1-2
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Kozakken Boys D1 Kivits, P.… (+1) 3-5
C 23-04-2016 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN D7 Haarsteeg D3 Heeremans, P. 6-0
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E4 Emplina E5 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-1
C 23-04-2016 10:00 DESK E3 Haarsteeg E5 5-3
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E3 Den Dungen E2 Bijnen, J. van… (+1) 18-0
C 23-04-2016 10:45 SC Elshout E2 Haarsteeg E7 5-8
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E6 Zwaluw VFC E8 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 5-9
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Wilhelmina E10 Haarsteeg E8 Willems, Sander 12-5
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E1 OJC ROSMALEN E1 Vugt, R. van 2-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E2 Sliedrecht E3 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 5-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 SSC'55 F1 Haarsteeg F2 3-3
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F4 RKTVC F7 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-1
C 23-04-2016 09:30 Nivo Sparta F6 Haarsteeg F3 4-3
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg F6 Boxtel F4 Hilhorst, R.H. 3-0
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F5 BMC F4 Vugt, R. van 2-4
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Theole F1 Haarsteeg F1 1-4
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Zwaluw VFC MD2 Haarsteeg MD1 Santvoort, A.P.J.E. van 0-5
C 21-04-2016 19:00 HRC'14 MB1 Haarsteeg MB1 Jansen, H.W. 0-2
C 20-04-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg A3 BMC A2 Oort, W.K.P.H. van
C 20-04-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg F2 SCI/FLYNTH F2 4-3
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 Nieuwkuijk 3 Kivits, P.… (+1) 0-2
C 17-04-2016 11:00 RWB 3 Haarsteeg 5 Laros, M.J.H.A. 6-3
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 DESK 7 Oort, W.K.P.H. van 2-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 7 SV BLC 2 Vaan, S. de… (+1) 5-4
C 17-04-2016 10:00 NOAD VR1 Haarsteeg VR1 Riel, T. van 0-7
C 17-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 2-0
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Essche Boys A1 Haarsteeg A2 Hamers, K. 7-2
C 16-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A3 Hilvaria A3 Broek, T.C.L. van den… (+1) 1-2
C 16-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A1 Den Dungen A1 0-2
C 16-04-2016 12:30 GRC-14 B1 Haarsteeg B2 Brienen, A. 2-1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Emplina B4 Haarsteeg B3 Naus, J.P. 4-0
C 16-04-2016 15:00 Den Dungen B1 Haarsteeg B1 Habraken, H. 0-0
C 16-04-2016 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN B8 Haarsteeg B4 Veghel, H.A.A. van 4-4
C 16-04-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B5 Maliskamp B1 Son, D.H.A. van… (+1) 1-1
C 16-04-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg C1 MOC'17 C1 Stouten, J.J. 0-7
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C2 Theole C2 Damen, J.… (+1) 0-4
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Jong Brabant C3 Treuren, P.… (+1) 0-3
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C4 Emplina C4 Vugt, A.J.C.H. van 1-5
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Zwaluw VFC C6 Haarsteeg C5 Gugten, S. van der 2-1
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg MC2 Theole MC1 Bruin, R de… (+1) 2-2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 06-04-2016 19:00 Nieuwkuijk C1 Haarsteeg C1 Bonth, A.L.J. de 5-2
B 29-03-2016 19:00 Unitas'59 F1 Haarsteeg F1 8-2
B 26-03-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B3 Brabantia B3 Bruin, R de… (+1) 0-3
B 30-01-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C1 BZS C1 Kolsloot, G. 2-1
B 16-01-2016 14:00 BMC D2 Haarsteeg D3 Smits, V. 9-1
B 16-01-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D4 Zwaluw VFC D6 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 3-3
B 16-01-2016 09:00 RKDVC E2 Haarsteeg E2 6-0
B 19-12-2015 14:00 Oirschot V. B3 Haarsteeg B3 Beers, ABM van 2-2
B 12-12-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D3 Beerse Boys D2 Scheij, N.J.C.… (+1) 7-3
B 12-12-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E2 FC Engelen E2 8-3
B 09-12-2015 19:00 GJS C1 Haarsteeg C1 Ooyen, R. van 1-1
B 05-12-2015 11:30 Best Vooruit D4 Haarsteeg D4 Kuringen, T. van 1-6
B 05-12-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E6 OJC ROSMALEN E16 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-2
B 05-12-2015 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN E8 Haarsteeg E5 5-2
B 05-12-2015 09:00 TGG F1 Haarsteeg F2 5-0
B 02-11-2015 20:00 Sleeuwijk MA1 Haarsteeg MA1 Nabbe, N. 6-1
B 24-10-2015 15:00 Bladella A2 Haarsteeg A3 Mariën, J.H. 2-2
B 24-10-2015 14:45 Best Vooruit A1 Haarsteeg A1 Maas, J.P.M. 4-1
B 24-10-2015 13:00 OSC'45 B1 Haarsteeg B2 Bach, A. 2-1
B 24-10-2015 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN B2 Haarsteeg B1 Loo, G.M.A. van der 0-0
B 24-10-2015 14:30 RKDVC B5 Haarsteeg B4 Oijen, CJLG van 3-2
B 24-10-2015 12:45 Best Vooruit C1 Haarsteeg C1 Verkoeijen, A.H.M. 4-5
B 24-10-2015 13:00 FC Engelen C2 Haarsteeg C2 Koers, N. 3-0
B 24-10-2015 13:30 Emplina C3 Haarsteeg C3 Gemert, R.M.L. van 5-0
B 24-10-2015 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN C7 Haarsteeg C5 Janssen, N. 14-0
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Emplina MC2 Haarsteeg MC2 Heesakkers, B. 12-0
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Emplina D7 Haarsteeg D3 Dohmen, J.F.M. 0-19
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Zwaluw VFC D5 Haarsteeg D5 Verbeek, G.L. 9-2
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Unitas'59 D3 Haarsteeg D1 Oosterom, Y. 2-3
B 24-10-2015 10:45 SC Elshout D1 Haarsteeg D2 Lisay, C. 0-6
B 24-10-2015 11:15 RKDVC D4 Haarsteeg D4 Csizmazia, T.J. 1-5
B 24-10-2015 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN E16 Haarsteeg E7 8-4
B 24-10-2015 09:00 RKDVC E3 Haarsteeg E2 4-7
B 24-10-2015 09:45 ODC E4 Haarsteeg E6 2-4
B 24-10-2015 09:00 Nieuwkuijk E1 Haarsteeg E3 4-2
B 24-10-2015 09:00 RKDVC E7 Haarsteeg E5 1-9
B 24-10-2015 10:45 SC Elshout E2 Haarsteeg E8 14-1
B 24-10-2015 09:45 TSV Gudok E1 Haarsteeg E1 8-6
B 24-10-2015 10:00 HHC'09 F1 Haarsteeg F5 4-1
B 24-10-2015 10:15 Real Lunet F1 Haarsteeg F3 6-5
B 24-10-2015 10:30 SCI/FLYNTH F2 Haarsteeg F4 2-0
B 24-10-2015 10:30 SCI/FLYNTH F1 Haarsteeg F1 1-4
B 24-10-2015 09:45 FC Engelen F4 Haarsteeg F2 0-7
B 24-10-2015 12:30 Papendrecht MD1 Haarsteeg MD1
B 21-10-2015 18:45 Haarsteeg E3 SC Elshout E1 2-3
B 01-10-2015 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN MC1 Haarsteeg MC1 Gaal, G.J. van 12-0
B 28-09-2015 18:30 HHC'09 C1 Haarsteeg C2 Schijndel, P.A. van 3-4
B 21-09-2015 19:45 RKDVC B3 Haarsteeg B2 Kemp, B.G.M 0-2
B 16-09-2015 19:00 Haarsteeg C4 Boxtel C3 Treuren, P. 10-0
B 16-09-2015 18:30 Haarsteeg D5 FC Engelen D3 Kivits, P.A.P 1-2
B 09-09-2015 19:00 HHC'09 D1 Haarsteeg D4 Kops, B. 2-10
B 09-09-2015 18:15 Haarsteeg E5 Nieuwkuijk E3 13-2
B 09-09-2015 18:30 HHC'09 E2 Haarsteeg E8 11-1
B 06-09-2015 10:30 Wilhelmina 2 Haarsteeg 3 Vries, F.H.G de 7-2
B 06-09-2015 11:00 SC Elshout 2 Haarsteeg 6 Hoven, A.C.M. v.d. 2-0
B 06-09-2015 12:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Wadenoijen VR1 Vaan, S. de… (+1) 6-2
B 05-09-2015 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Braakhuizen G1 Pelle, P. 0-7
B 05-09-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg A3 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr A2 Broek, T.C.L. van den… (+1) 10-1
B 05-09-2015 14:45 Wilhelmina B3 Haarsteeg B4 Willems, P 5-0
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 OJC ROSMALEN C3 Treuren, P.… (+1) 1-3
B 05-09-2015 afgelast ODC C6G Haarsteeg C4
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Haarsteeg C5 Nieuwkuijk C2 Henskens, A.J.M.… (+1) 1-1
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Tricht MB1 Haarsteeg MB1 Kars, JD 6-1
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Haarsteeg MC1 Best Vooruit MC1 Damen, J.… (+1) 0-3
B 05-09-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg MC2 HSSC'61 MD1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1) 0-13
B 05-09-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg MA1 Emplina MA1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 0-10
B 05-09-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D4 Vlijmense Boys D2 Os, R.W.M. van 7-0
B 05-09-2015 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 Emplina D3 Koks, J.W.L.… (+1) 4-2
B 05-09-2015 11:15 FC Engelen D4 Haarsteeg D3 Huisman, D.T. 1-6
B 05-09-2015 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN D9 Haarsteeg D5 Lith, L.A.M. van 6-0
B 05-09-2015 11:30 Nieuwkuijk D1 Haarsteeg D1 Blankers, T.A.H.M. 1-8
B 05-09-2015 09:00 Vlijmense Boys E3G Haarsteeg E7 Bie, Brent de 4-6
B 05-09-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E2 Vlijmense Boys E2 Vugt, R. van 5-1
B 05-09-2015 09:00 RKDVC E2 Haarsteeg E3 12-1
B 05-09-2015 08:30 FC Engelen E9 Haarsteeg E5 Maaren, Thomas van 0-5
B 05-09-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E1 Sarto E1 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 5-7
B 05-09-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E4 CHC E1 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-10
B 05-09-2015 09:00 Haarsteeg E8 RKDVC E8 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 2-9
B 05-09-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg F1 Den Dungen F1 Os, R.W.M. van 5-2
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Vlijmense Boys F1 Haarsteeg F4 Bie, Jay de 20-1
B 05-09-2015 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN F6 Haarsteeg F2 1-2
B 05-09-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg F5 Nieuwkuijk F3 Treuren, P.… (+1) 9-0
B 05-09-2015 10:15 Haarsteeg F3 Zwaluw VFC F4 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1) 0-8
B 05-09-2015 09:45 RKsv RCD MD1 Haarsteeg MD1 Maarschalkerweerd, M.H.J. van 15-0
B 03-09-2015 18:15 Zwaluw VFC F1 Haarsteeg F1 2-5
B 30-08-2015 14:30 Haarsteeg 1 DESK 1 3-5
B 30-08-2015 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 Haarsteeg 2 Broek, R. v.d. 2-0
B 30-08-2015 10:00 Haarsteeg 3 TGG 3 Treuren, P.… (+1) 2-4
B 30-08-2015 12:00 CHC 3 Haarsteeg 6 Timmermans, J.G.E.J. 6-0
B 30-08-2015 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 Haarsteeg VR1 Driessen, J.A.P.M. 0-1
B 29-08-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg A2 Acht A3 Damen, J.… (+1) 5-3
B 29-08-2015 14:30 Vlijmense Boys A1 Haarsteeg A3 Leusink, P. 23-1
B 29-08-2015 15:00 DVS A1 Haarsteeg A1 2-1
B 29-08-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg B4 SC Elshout B2 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1) 2-4
B 29-08-2015 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 SC Elshout B1 Henskens, A.J.M.… (+1) 2-2
B 29-08-2015 12:45 Wilhelmina B2 Haarsteeg B5 Teeffelen, Louis van 12-0
B 29-08-2015 11:15 GJS B1 Haarsteeg B1 2-2
B 29-08-2015 13:00 SCI/FLYNTH B3 Haarsteeg B3 Berkel, P.M. van 1-2
B 29-08-2015 14:15 ODC C1 Haarsteeg C1 2-3
B 29-08-2015 13:00 Haarsteeg C2 RKDVC C2 Son, D.H.A. van 0-9
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 29-05-2016 10:00 Naastenbest>>veld Best ZGH
V 28-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 26-05-2016 19:00 Haarsteeg D4 ouder kind wedstrijd
V 25-05-2016 19:00 Haarsteeg C2 GDC C1
V 22-05-2016 10:00 FC Engelen 7 ZGH 0-2
V 21-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 17-05-2016 18:45 Haarsteeg C1 HVCH C1
V 14-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 08-05-2016 09:45 Rode Pellicaan>>veld ZIGO ZGH 1-9
V 07-05-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 01-05-2016 10:00 ZGH 't Hoekske 0-0
V 30-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 24-04-2016 11:00 ZGH Haarsteeg 7
V 23-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 17-04-2016 10:00 ZGH Wil Boys Verhoeven, S.… (+1) 3-1
V 17-04-2016 10:00 Mini's Wil Boys
V 16-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 10-04-2016 10:00 ZGH Taaie Tijgers 5-0
V 09-04-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 05-04-2016 18:15 Haarsteeg F6 OJC
V 03-04-2016 10:00 VOP veld Advendo vertrek 9:00 ZGH 2-1
V 02-04-2016 09:00 Mini's Mini's 9-12u
V 28-03-2016 10:00 ZGH VOP Verhoeven, S.… (+1)
V 26-03-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C4 Willem II C2 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1)
V 20-03-2016 10:30 OVST>>Wandelbos ZGH 1-1
V 20-03-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg F1 Training
V 19-03-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Willem II D3 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1)
V 13-03-2016 10:00 ZGH FC Engelen 7 Verhoeven, S.… (+1) 18-01
V 12-03-2016 09:00 Mini's Mini's
V 06-03-2016 09:30 't Hoekske>>veld Dongen Vaart ZGH 0-3
V 05-03-2016 09:00 Mini's Mini's 9-12
V 28-02-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg 2 Rhode 2
V 28-02-2016 09:45 Wil Boys >>veld Sarto ZGH 4-3
V 28-02-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg VR1 Uno Animo VR 1
V 27-02-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B5 Empelina B3 Stolwijk, G.B… (+1)
V 27-02-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E4 willem II E3 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1)
V 27-02-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F3 haarsteeg F4
V 27-02-2016 09:00 Mini's Mini's 9-12
V 25-02-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg 2 WSC 2 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1)
V 23-02-2016 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 Elshout 1
V 21-02-2016 10:00 ZGH VOK Verhoeven, S.… (+1) 3-0
V 20-02-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Willem II C1 Treuren, P.… (+1)
V 14-02-2016 09:30 Wandelbos>>veld Gudok ZGH 1-5
V 13-02-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 10-02-2016 19:15 ODC C1 Haarsteeg C1
V 02-02-2016 20:15 Haarsteeg 1 BVV 1
V 31-01-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg 6 TGG 8
V 31-01-2016 10:00 Taaie Tijgers ZGH Verhoeven, S.… (+1) 2-4
V 31-01-2016 11:00 Haarsteeg VR2 Helvoirt VR1 Vaan, S. de… (+1)
V 31-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg VR1 Gilze VR 1 Henskens, A.J.M.… (+1)
V 30-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg A1 RKSV Boxtel A1
V 30-01-2016 09:00 Mini's 9-12u
V 27-01-2016 20:00 Haarsteeg B1 GJS B1 Cakir, B.… (+1)
V 24-01-2016 10:00 Heikneuters Oirschot ZGH 4-4
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg A1 FC de Rakt A1 Henskens, A.J.M.… (+1)
V 23-01-2016 14:30 RPC B1 Haarsteeg B1
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg B4 Emplina B7
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg C3 Willem II C1 Treuren, P.… (+1)
V 23-01-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Nivo Sparta D1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1)
V 23-01-2016 10:00 Avesteyn E2 Haarsteeg E2
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg F3 OJC Rosmalen F5 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1)
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Mini's 9-12u
V 17-01-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 1 Nooit Gedacht 1 Henskens, A.J.M.… (+1)
V 17-01-2016 12:00 FC Drunen 1 Haarsteeg 2
V 17-01-2016 10:00 ZGH Naastenbest Verhoeven, S.… (+1) 1-2
V 17-01-2016 10:00 Haarsteeg D1 Brabant United D1 Velden, T.A. van der… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B1 DESK B1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg B3 Haarsteeg B5
V 16-01-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B2 DESK B2 Derriks, T.… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C1 DESK C1 Henskens, A.J.M.… (+1) 4-3
V 16-01-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C2 DESK C2 Cakir, B.… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg MA1 Haarsteeg MB1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg D1 DESK D1
V 16-01-2016 afgelast DESK D2 Haarsteeg D2
V 16-01-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D2 Haarsteeg C5 Damen, J.P.
V 16-01-2016 afgelast DESK E2 Haarsteeg E2
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg E3 DESK E3
V 16-01-2016 09:00 DESK E1 Haarsteeg E1
V 16-01-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F1 OJC F2 Bijnen, J. van… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F2 DESK F2 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F3 Haarsteeg F6 Son, A.M.C. van… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 09:00 Mini's Mini's
V 10-01-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg 6 Haarsteeg 35+ Vaan, S. de… (+1)
V 10-01-2016 11:00 ZGH Haarsteeg 5 Verhoeven, S.… (+1) 6-6
V 10-01-2016 12:00 Haarsteeg A1 Haarsteeg 3 Derriks, T.… (+1)
V 09-01-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg A1 Theole A1 Oort, W.K.P.H. van… (+1) 3-2
V 09-01-2016 afgelast Haarsteeg B2 Theole B2 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1)
V 09-01-2016 14:45 Haarsteeg B1 Haarsteeg B2 Bruurmijn, J.P.W.… (+1) 3-1
V 09-01-2016 13:00 Theole C1 Haarsteeg C1 1-1
V 09-01-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C2 Theole C2 Derriks, T.… (+1) 1-1
V 09-01-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg MB1 Zwaluw VFC MB 1 Oort, R.K.J.P. van… (+1) 1-0
V 09-01-2016 11:30 Theole D2 Haarsteeg D2 3-0
V 09-01-2016 11:30 Haarsteeg D1 Theole D1 1-3
V 09-01-2016 09:00 Theole E2 Haarsteeg E2 3-8
V 09-01-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg E3 Theole E3 Son, A.M.C. van… (+1) 8-0
V 09-01-2016 09:00 Haarsteeg E1 Theole E1 Vugt, R. van 4-2
V 09-01-2016 10:15 Theole F1 Haarsteeg F1
V 09-01-2016 10:15 Haarsteeg F2 Theole F2 Berk, R.C.J. van den… (+1) 1-0
V 09-01-2016 10:15 Theole F3 Haarsteeg F3 2-2
V 09-01-2016 09:00 Mini's Mini's
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 19-03-2016 09:00 Mini's Mini toernooi 9-12u klk4-8
T 14-11-2015 09:00 Mini's mini teams uit regio van 9-12u



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven