Mannen Zondag reserve, 6e klasse 633
Senioren - Haarsteeg 7
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Wouter de Bonth | |||||||
Stef Boom | |||||||
Martijn Gerrits | |||||||
Tom Huijmans | |||||||
Thom Schuur |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08-05-2016 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Essche Boys 3 | Falier, R van | 91850 | 1-1 | |
C | 08-05-2016 13:00 | TGG 8 | BMC 9 | Brouwer, W. | 89694 | 5-4 | |
C | 08-05-2016 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | SV BLC 2 | Logten, H van | 90830 | 1-10 | |
C | 01-05-2016 13:00 | BMC 9 | Haarsteeg 7 | Os, S. van | 88091 | 2-5 | |
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | RKDVC 10 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 89615 | 3-1 | |
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | BVV 5 | TGG 8 | Lent, G. van | 87600 | 3-0 | |
C | 17-04-2016 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | RKDVC 10 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. | 85729 | 2-10 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | SV BLC 2 | Vaan, S. de | 82109 | 5-4 | |
C | 17-04-2016 13:00 | TGG 8 | Emplina 7 | Mosselaer, H.A. van de | 86827 | 1-3 | |
C | 10-04-2016 13:30 | Emplina 7 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 81379 | 9-2 | |
C | 10-04-2016 11:00 | BVV 5 | Haarsteeg 7 | Lensen, W. | 91008 | 1-2 | |
C | 10-04-2016 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | BMC 9 | Franken, A.J.A. | 80326 | 15-0 | |
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Emplina 7 | Ruijter, F.C. de | 83959 | 1-2 | |
C | 03-04-2016 13:00 | BMC 9 | BVV 5 | Smulders, W. | 84513 | 0-4 | |
C | 03-04-2016 13:00 | TGG 8 | Essche Boys 3 | Westelaken, A | 87783 | 1-3 | |
C | 28-03-2016 13:00 | TGG 8 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Brouwer, W. | 86301 | 2-5 | |
C | 28-03-2016 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | Emplina 7 | Berkel, P.M. van | 81274 | 2-0 | |
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | TGG 8 | Logten, H van | 88708 | 5-3 | |
C | 20-03-2016 11:00 | BVV 5 | SV BLC 2 | Lensen, W. | 84110 | 1-3 | |
C | 20-03-2016 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | BMC 9 | Falier, R van | 89057 | 2-1 | |
C | 20-03-2016 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | Haarsteeg 7 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 87445 | 2-1 | |
C | 13-03-2016 13:00 | BMC 9 | Essche Boys 3 | Bechtold, W. | 87353 | 0-2 | |
C | 13-03-2016 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | Emplina 7 | Franken, A.J.A. | 89215 | 1-0 | |
C | 13-03-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | RKDVC 10 | Vaan, S. de | 89764 | 1-2 | |
C | 06-03-2016 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | SV BLC 2 | Koppens, W.H.J. | 85948 | 7-0 | |
C | 06-03-2016 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | Heuvel, J.M. vd | 88625 | 1-4 | |
C | 28-02-2016 13:00 | TGG 8 | SV BLC 2 | Melching, H | 88447 | 3-9 | |
C | 28-02-2016 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | 102502 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | BVV 5 | Logten, H van | 84900 | 3-1 | |
C | 28-02-2016 12:00 | Emplina 7 | BMC 9 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 80994 | 7-0 | |
C | 21-02-2016 11:00 | BVV 5 | Emplina 7 | Walschots, L. | 86915 | 0-1 | |
C | 21-02-2016 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Essche Boys 3 | Weert, JPM van | 91818 | 0-8 | |
C | 21-02-2016 13:00 | BMC 9 | RKDVC 10 | Oorschot, T. van | 81134 | 2-2 | |
C | 14-02-2016 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | 92162 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-02-2016 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | BVV 5 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. | 91132 | 3-2 | |
C | 31-01-2016 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | RKDVC 10 | Franken, A.J.A. | 86961 | 9-1 | |
C | 24-01-2016 11:00 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | SV BLC 2 | Straaten, W.N.S. van der | 84596 | 3-5 | |
C | 20-12-2015 13:00 | TGG 8 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Melching, H | 89659 | 8-1 | |
C | 13-12-2015 13:00 | BMC 9 | SV BLC 2 | Lier, T. van | 81470 | 1-13 | |
C | 13-12-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Haarsteeg 7 | Schellekens, F | 81244 | 0-7 | |
C | 13-12-2015 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Emplina 7 | Logten, H van | 89627 | 1-4 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:00 | BVV 5 | Essche Boys 3 | Lensen, W. | 80312 | 0-8 | |
C | 06-12-2015 13:30 | Emplina 7 | RKDVC 10 | Verberne, S.C. | 90440 | 2-1 | |
C | 06-12-2015 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Franken, A.J.A. | 89253 | 9-0 | |
C | 06-12-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | TGG 8 | Vaan, S. de | 89941 | 6-3 | |
C | 29-11-2015 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | Haarsteeg 7 | Franken, A.J.A. | 91412 | 3-3 | |
C | 29-11-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | BMC 9 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 81668 | 4-3 | |
C | 29-11-2015 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Klerks, A.J. | 82923 | 7-0 | |
C | 29-11-2015 10:00 | Emplina 7 | TGG 8 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 85158 | 7-1 | |
C | 15-11-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Emplina 7 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. | 87746 | 4-3 | |
C | 15-11-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | BVV 5 | Derriks, T. | 84984 | 1-2 | |
C | 08-11-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | TGG 8 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 89591 | 7-1 | |
C | 08-11-2015 11:00 | BVV 5 | BMC 9 | Lensen, W. | 86790 | 2-3 | |
C | 08-11-2015 12:00 | Emplina 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 81248 | 3-8 | |
C | 01-11-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Emplina 7 | Schellekens, F | 88569 | 3-2 | |
C | 01-11-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Essche Boys 3 | Henskens, A.J.M. | 80834 | 4-5 | |
C | 01-11-2015 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | BVV 5 | Franken, A.J.A. | 88329 | 14-0 | |
C | 01-11-2015 13:00 | BMC 9 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Lier, T. van | 83474 | 4-1 | |
C | 01-11-2015 13:00 | TGG 8 | RKDVC 10 | Westelaken, A | 86629 | 3-4 | |
C | 25-10-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Falier, R van | 90669 | 3-0 | |
C | 25-10-2015 13:00 | TGG 8 | BVV 5 | Melching, H | 84081 | 5-1 | |
C | 25-10-2015 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Essche Boys 3 | Logten, H van | 90695 | 0-8 | |
C | 25-10-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | BMC 9 | Kivits, P. | 84811 | 3-2 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | Emplina 7 | SV BLC 2 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 89731 | 7-1 | |
C | 18-10-2015 11:00 | BVV 5 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Lensen, W. | 92273 | 6-3 | |
C | 18-10-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | BMC 9 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 91410 | 7-1 | |
C | 18-10-2015 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Haarsteeg 7 | Klerks, A.J. | 91207 | 1-6 | |
C | 11-10-2015 13:00 | BMC 9 | Emplina 7 | Driel, N.A.E. van | 82178 | 1-8 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:00 | BVV 5 | RKDVC 10 | Lensen, W. | 82402 | 3-3 | |
C | 11-10-2015 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | Essche Boys 3 | Franken, A.J.A. | 81876 | 10-3 | |
C | 11-10-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Vaan, S. de | 92779 | 3-2 | |
C | 04-10-2015 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | BMC 9 | Vermeegen, L | 90548 | 2-2 | |
C | 04-10-2015 10:00 | Essche Boys 3 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Koppens, W.H.J. | 80389 | 0-0 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:00 | Emplina 7 | BVV 5 | Verberne, S.C. | 88971 | 12-2 | |
C | 04-10-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | TGG 8 | Blankers, T.A.H.M. | 85550 | 10-2 | |
C | 04-10-2015 13:15 | SCI/FLYNTH 5 | Haarsteeg 7 | 83867 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-09-2015 13:00 | BMC 9 | SCI/FLYNTH 5 | 86187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-09-2015 12:00 | Emplina 7 | Essche Boys 3 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 81413 | 0-1 | |
C | 27-09-2015 11:00 | BVV 5 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Lensen, W. | 90734 | 1-2 | |
C | 27-09-2015 11:00 | SV BLC 2 | TGG 8 | Franken, A.J.A. | 85739 | 10-1 | |
C | 27-09-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | RKDVC 10 | Straaten, W.N.S. van der | 83544 | 0-2 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:00 | Essche Boys 3 | BVV 5 | Hamers, K. | 89146 | 5-1 | |
C | 20-09-2015 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | SV BLC 2 | Falier, R van | 84069 | 3-10 | |
C | 20-09-2015 13:00 | TGG 8 | Haarsteeg 7 | Brouwer, W. | 88020 | 1-2 | |
C | 20-09-2015 13:15 | SCI/FLYNTH 5 | St Mich.Gestel 8 | Spank, J vd | 89989 | 0-3 | |
C | 13-09-2015 13:00 | BMC 9 | TGG 8 | Hout, C.M.E. van den | 86210 | 0-3 | |
C | 13-09-2015 12:00 | Emplina 7 | SCI/FLYNTH 5 | 89993 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 87358 | 3-0 | |
C | 13-09-2015 11:00 | BVV 5 | Wilhelmina 10 | 85256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-05-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | Klerks, A.J. | 42373 | 1-2 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Laak, R. v.d. | 42400 | 1-4 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | Helvoirt 4 | Doelen, J vd | 42560 | 1-4 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | SC Elshout 3 | Craane, P.C.M. | 42581 | 6-2 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Wilhelmina 10 | Artz, F.J.G. | 41729 | 1-4 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Bruggen, F.A.T.J. van der | 41833 | 2-4 | |
C | 26-04-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | ODC 6 | Hoven, CAM vd | 41898 | 2-4 | |
C | 26-04-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Boxtel 6 | Nijland, P. | 42103 | 2-2 | |
C | 19-04-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Vaan, S. de | 135764 | 1-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Den Dungen 7 | Nijland, P. | 40914 | 3-0 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 7 | Venrooij, D.F.J. van | 40713 | 4-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | ODC 6 | Hamers, M.J.C. | 40647 | 2-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Schrover, M.A.P. | 40427 | 3-2 | |
C | 29-03-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Berenschot, R | 39997 | 3-3 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Laak, R. v.d. | 40023 | 2-5 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | Boxtel 6 | Steen, M. v.d. | 40184 | 0-7 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Helvoirt 4 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 40205 | 1-3 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Den Dungen 7 | Dal, J.P.H. van | 39754 | 3-0 | |
C | 22-03-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Wilhelmina 10 | Neve, P. | 39631 | 6-1 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | SC Elshout 3 | Bresser, J.M. de | 39461 | 0-2 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Haarsteeg 7 | Michiels, G.M | 39330 | 3-0 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | RKDVC 7 | Dungen, WA van den | 39241 | 1-0 | |
C | 15-03-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Munnik, M.M.J. de | 41536 | 4-3 | |
C | 15-03-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Helvoirt 4 | Klerks, A.J. | 41082 | 5-1 | |
C | 15-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Boxtel 6 | Laak, R. v.d. | 41109 | 3-4 | |
C | 15-03-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | SC Elshout 3 | Kivits, P. | 41433 | 0-3 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | ODC 6 | Steen, M. v.d. | 38892 | 2-1 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina 10 | Boxtel 6 | Vries, F.H.G de | 38914 | 3-3 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 39055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | Vermeegen, HL | 38804 | 1-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | ODC 6 | Wilhelmina 10 | Laak, R. v.d. | 38141 | 7-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | Den Dungen 7 | RKDVC 7 | Kort, JJHC de | 38301 | 7-1 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Haarsteeg 7 | Vugts, P | 38371 | 0-1 | |
C | 01-03-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 3 | SC Elshout 3 | Netten, JH | 38566 | 3-0 | |
C | 22-02-2015 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Haarsteeg 7 | Fleuren, S. | 35959 | 2-1 | |
C | 22-02-2015 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Helvoirt 4 | Nijland, P. | 37257 | 1-2 | |
C | 22-02-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | ODC 6 | Vermeegen, L | 37619 | 1-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essche Boys 3 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 67 | 21 | 46 | 0 |
2 | SV BLC 2 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 121 | 36 | 85 | 0 |
3 | Emplina 7 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 68 | 27 | 41 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg 7 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 55 | 36 | 19 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC 10 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 44 | 59 | -15 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 38 | 71 | -33 | 0 |
7 | BVV 5 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 65 | -41 | 0 |
8 | TGG 8 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 35 | 79 | -44 | 0 |
9 | BMC 9 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 81 | -58 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:15 - 21:45 | Veld 2A1/2A2 | KK 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|