0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - Haarsteeg 4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Stef Boom | |||||||
Hans Derriks | |||||||
Andre Doedeijns | |||||||
Martijn Gerrits | |||||||
Tom Huijmans | |||||||
Ron de Laat | |||||||
Elco Leenders | |||||||
Sander van der Loo | |||||||
Rob Mulders | |||||||
Maarten Muskens | |||||||
Twan Peltzer | |||||||
Berry de Pinth | |||||||
Joost Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Willem Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Thom Schuur | |||||||
Jan van der Wende |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 29-11-2020 12:00 | Emplina 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | 95268 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 8 | Helvoirt 3 | 93817 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 92887 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 11:00 | Maliskamp 2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 88912 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 94896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | 95291 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | SCG'18 8 | 90651 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 09:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | Maliskamp 2 | 93024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Haarsteeg 4 | 88913 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Boxtel 4 | 86946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | RKDVC 8 | 94003 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 12:00 | Helvoirt 3 | Emplina 3 | 92919 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-11-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 91616 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | 88349 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 12:00 | Emplina 3 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 88531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 11:00 | Maliskamp 2 | Helvoirt 3 | 90112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 91579 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 92472 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 8 | RKDVC 8 | 96604 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 09:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | Boxtel 4 | 93330 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Maliskamp 2 | 87031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 90749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | SCG'18 8 | 90103 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 12:00 | Helvoirt 3 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 95068 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Emplina 3 | 90036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | Wilhelmina 3 | 90518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 12:00 | Emplina 3 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | 97911 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 8 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 90688 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 86825 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 11:00 | Maliskamp 2 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 96168 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Helvoirt 3 | 91518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-10-2020 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | 91191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | SCG'18 8 | 90344 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 11:00 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | Emplina 3 | 95980 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Maliskamp 2 | 89674 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 93886 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 12:00 | Helvoirt 3 | RKDVC 8 | 87501 | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 09:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | Helvoirt 3 | 90115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 11:00 | Maliskamp 2 | Boxtel 4 | 93942 | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | 91473 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 8 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 96233 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 12:00 | Emplina 3 | Haarsteeg 4 | 92228 | 5-0 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 13:15 | RKDVC 8 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 88539 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | 89850 | 3-5 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Emplina 3 | 94068 | 4-5 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 11:00 | Maliskamp 2 | SCG'18 8 | 96254 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | RKDVC 8 | 95542 | 0-3 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 12:00 | Helvoirt 3 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 93849 | 2-0 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 10:45 | RKDVC 8 | Boxtel 4 | 96329 | 12-0 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 12:00 | Emplina 3 | Maliskamp 2 | 91615 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 12:00 | SCG'18 8 | Haarsteeg 4 | 96299 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 93704 | 2-2 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | Helvoirt 3 | 88323 | 0-6 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 09:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 96351 | 8-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 13-09-2020 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | WSC 5 | 2928 | 1-10 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Boxtel 5 | 3472 | 1-4 | ||
B | 09-09-2020 20:30 | Haarsteeg 4 | Boxtel 5 | 4118 | 2-5 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 10:00 | Boxtel 5 | WSC 5 | 3179 | 1-8 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 3060 | 9-4 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 12:00 | WSC 5 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 3663 | 6-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emplina 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
3 | SCG'18 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Helvoirt 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
6 | Maliskamp 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Vlijmense Boys 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
9 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
11 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0 |
12 | Boxtel 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | -19 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Boxtel 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 0 |