0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO10-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sven van Beekveld | Keeper | ||||||
Freek Kamerman | |||||||
Siem Klerks | |||||||
Lot de Reuver | |||||||
Boudewijn Rohs | |||||||
Ilse van Schie | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Xander Buisman | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Joost Klerks | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 131251 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 128924 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | 125742 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 126570 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | 157485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | WSC JO10-3 | 131419 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | 127270 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 126459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 131537 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 127686 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 157484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 128826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 125721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 129514 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | 126703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 126646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3 | 130061 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 157483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 125943 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | 157482 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 130759 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:45 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | 129012 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 127591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 129118 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 127471 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 128445 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 131194 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | 131226 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 157481 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 129519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 126294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 126467 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | 157480 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3 | 130822 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | 127793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 129616 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | 157475 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 126967 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 131684 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | 129733 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 128426 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 126161 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | 157479 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | 126450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 126045 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3 | 128458 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 129121 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 131023 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 157478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | CHC JO10-1 | 129488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 131532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 125849 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 126127 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | 129219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 126064 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | WSC JO10-3 | 131195 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 128911 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 127585 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 128469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 125776 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | 127089 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 128626 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | CHC JO10-1 | 131137 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 126442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 131571 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | 127544 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 128253 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 11:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | ODC JO10-3 | 52423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 49876 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 51451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | GVV JO10-1 | 52075 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 51387 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | 74954 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 49668 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | WSC JO10-3 | 52713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | ODC JO10-3 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 51756 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:30 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 74953 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:40 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 52710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | GVV JO10-1 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 51146 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | 74952 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 52427 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | ODC JO10-3 | 49624 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | WSC JO10-3 | 49588 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | GVV JO10-1 | 50288 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 49501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | 74951 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | GVV JO10-1 | 51704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | ODC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 51870 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 49735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 52854 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 51571 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | WSC JO10-3 | 52210 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 49960 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 52088 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:30 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | ODC JO10-3 | 74950 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | GVV JO10-1 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 51978 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 49440 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | GVV JO10-1 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | 74949 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 52240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 50518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | ODC JO10-3 | 51629 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 50716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 49773 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | ODC JO10-3 | WSC JO10-3 | 50141 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 52404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 52438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | GVV JO10-1 | 52263 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 74948 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 52023 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | ODC JO10-3 | 49862 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 51584 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 52590 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 51639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:30 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 74947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | GVV JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 50264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | 74946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 52059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | ODC JO10-3 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 49931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | GVV JO10-1 | 52493 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:45 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 49417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3 | 50133 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3 | 50586 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | ODC JO10-3 | 52643 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 52588 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | GVV JO10-1 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 50837 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 49155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 74945 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | 74944 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 52770 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:45 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 49551 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | ODC JO10-3 | GVV JO10-1 | 50209 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 50240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-3 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 52304 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-4 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 12667 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 12847 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 12572 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | CHC JO10-1 | WSC JO10-4 | 12348 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | WSC JO10-4 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 12006 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | CHC JO10-1 | 12261 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Woudrichem JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | WSC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HHC'09 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ODC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | GVV JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | SV BLC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | NOAD'32 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | FC Drunen JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | CHC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |