0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO11-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Joost Brons Keeper      
Noah Blom        
Max Bos        
Mart van den Brandt        
Tijn van de Griend        
Jens Klerks        
Lilan De Laat        
Niels Lansdaal        
Cas van Oijen        
Bram Timmermans        
Noah Tokmakcija        
 
Overige teamleden
Stefan Blom Trainer
Luc Verhoeven Trainer
Ricardo Waij Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 07-03-2020 08:30 Baardwijk JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2
C 07-03-2020 08:45 Achilles Veen JO11-1 RWB JO11-2
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 ZIGO JO11-2
C 07-03-2020 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 NOAD'32 JO11-1
C 07-03-2020 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-3 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1
C 07-03-2020 11:30 Sarto JO11-5 SCG'18 JO11-2
C 14-03-2020 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1
C 14-03-2020 10:00 RWB JO11-2 Jong Brabant JO11-3
C 14-03-2020 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2
C 14-03-2020 08:45 Achilles Veen JO11-1 Sarto JO11-5
C 14-03-2020 08:45 SCG'18 JO11-2 Baardwijk JO11-1
C 14-03-2020 08:30 ZIGO JO11-2 NOAD'32 JO11-1
C 21-03-2020 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 SCG'18 JO11-2

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 15-02-2020 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 N. (Noah) Timmermans 119390 0 - 1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 125095 0 - 5
C 01-02-2020 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 J. (Joost) de Weert 121728 8 - 2
V 25-01-2020 12:00 DAW Schaijk JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2
C 14-12-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 SCG'18 JO11-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 47969 1 - 7
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 46721
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 45542 1 - 4
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 ODC JO11-2 46227 2 - 8
C 16-11-2019 09:30 OSC'45 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 45712 6 - 4
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 P (Peter) Willems 46475 4 - 6
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 45847 8 - 6
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-2 48195 3 - 1
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Were Di JO11-2 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 88391 0 - 2
C 28-09-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 W. (Wouter) Ten Bosch 45554 1 - 5
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 FC Engelen JO11-2 47595 7 - 2
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 R (Rene) van Falier 11772 8 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 B. (Betül) van Waart 11561 3 - 3
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Baardwijk JO11-1 A. (Arno) van de Griend… (+1) 11197 6 - 2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Jong Brabant JO11-3 119851 8-2
C 15-02-2020 08:30 RWB JO11-2 Sarto JO11-5 124415 6-2
C 15-02-2020 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 Baardwijk JO11-1 122384 0-2
C 15-02-2020 08:45 SCG'18 JO11-2 Achilles Veen JO11-1 120576 1-7
C 15-02-2020 08:30 ZIGO JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 120382 8-0
C 15-02-2020 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 119390 0-1
C 08-02-2020 11:30 Sarto JO11-5 NOAD'32 JO11-1 125567 2-7
C 08-02-2020 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-3 Nemelaer JO11-1 125484 0-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 125095 0-5
C 08-02-2020 08:45 Achilles Veen JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-2 121707 6-4
C 08-02-2020 08:45 SCG'18 JO11-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 124979 10-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 Baardwijk JO11-1 RWB JO11-2 121182 1-4
C 01-02-2020 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 121728 8-2
C 01-02-2020 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 Sarto JO11-5 122741 18-0
C 01-02-2020 10:00 RWB JO11-2 SCG'18 JO11-2 123315 3-5
C 01-02-2020 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 Achilles Veen JO11-1 121580 3-7
C 01-02-2020 08:30 ZIGO JO11-2 Jong Brabant JO11-3 125670 2-6
C 01-02-2020 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Baardwijk JO11-1 125370 4-1
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO11-1 RWB JO11-2 11937 5-9
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 11772 8-0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO11-1 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 11397 1-19
B 07-09-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 11561 3-3
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 RWB JO11-2 11036 10-1
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Baardwijk JO11-1 11197 6-2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 21-12-2019 09:00 SCG'18 JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 47608 7-1
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 SV BLC JO11-2 48223 4-1
C 14-12-2019 09:30 OSC'45 JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-2 45474 15-3
C 14-12-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 SCG'18 JO11-2 47969 1-7
C 14-12-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-2 ODC JO11-2 47331 3-12
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Were Di JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 88399 1-6
C 07-12-2019 08:45 ODC JO11-2 Were Di JO11-2 88398 15-2
C 07-12-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 FC Engelen JO11-2 48554 4-8
C 07-12-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO11-2 OSC'45 JO11-1 45035 1-7
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 Wilhelmina JO11-2 47151 3-3
C 30-11-2019 09:00 SCG'18 JO11-2 ODC JO11-2 47409 6-3
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 45542 1-4
C 30-11-2019 09:30 OSC'45 JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 47204 11-2
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Were Di JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 88397 2-2
C 30-11-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-2 46086 4-6
C 23-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-2 OSC'45 JO11-1 47615 1-13
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 ODC JO11-2 46227 2-8
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 47713 10-5
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Were Di JO11-2 FC Engelen JO11-2 88396 6-5
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 SCG'18 JO11-2 48455 3-2
C 16-11-2019 08:45 ODC JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 48131 8-4
C 16-11-2019 09:00 SCG'18 JO11-2 Were Di JO11-2 88395 5-0
C 16-11-2019 09:30 OSC'45 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-2 45712 6-4
C 16-11-2019 09:45 FC Engelen JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-2 46436 2-6
C 16-11-2019 11:00 SV BLC JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 48219 1-2
C 09-11-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 SV BLC JO11-2 46291 2-3
C 09-11-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-2 ODC JO11-2 47569 3-15
C 09-11-2019 09:30 OSC'45 JO11-1 SCG'18 JO11-2 46221 5-2
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 46475 4-6
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Were Di JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 88394 5-13
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 45847 8-6
C 02-11-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-2 47013 4-7
C 02-11-2019 09:00 SCG'18 JO11-2 FC Engelen JO11-2 47591 8-4
C 02-11-2019 08:45 ODC JO11-2 OSC'45 JO11-1 45631 3-2
C 26-10-2019 11:45 Were Di JO11-2 Wilhelmina JO11-2 88392 3-10
C 26-10-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 48964 1-6
C 26-10-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 ODC JO11-2 47062 6-6
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-2 48195 3-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 SV BLC JO11-2 SCG'18 JO11-2 46350 2-3
C 19-10-2019 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 47124 9-1
C 12-10-2019 10:15 Were Di JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-2 88389 6-3
C 05-10-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 47893 4-6
C 05-10-2019 08:45 ODC JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-2 46217 9-4
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-2 45675 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Boxtel JO11-2 47861 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 OSC'45 JO11-1 47517 4-9
C 05-10-2019 09:00 SCG'18 JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 48269 10-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 Were Di JO11-2 88391 0-2
C 28-09-2019 09:30 OSC'45 JO11-1 Were Di JO11-2 88390 15-2
C 28-09-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 47038 1-7
C 28-09-2019 08:45 ODC JO11-2 Nemelaer JO11-1 47596 5-1
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SCG'18 JO11-2 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 45818 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:30 OSC'45 JO11-1 Boxtel JO11-2 45039 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO11-2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 45554 1-5
C 28-09-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Wilhelmina JO11-2 45563 4-3
C 21-09-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-2 SCG'18 JO11-2 47982 3-3
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Boxtel JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-2 47823 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 47906 16-2
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 OSC'45 JO11-1 47100 2-8
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 FC Engelen JO11-2 47595 7-2
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 ODC JO11-2 48197 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 31 2 29 0
2 Achilles Veen JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 8 12 0
3 NOAD'32 JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 4 7 0
4 SCG'18 JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 10 6 0
5 RWB JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 8 5 0
6 Nemelaer JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 10 -1 0
7 ZIGO JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 14 12 2 0
8 Jong Brabant JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 11 -3 0
9 Baardwijk JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4 0
10 Haarsteeg JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 3 13 -10 0
11 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 19 -16 0
12 Sarto JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 4 31 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 37 2 35 0
2 Haarsteeg JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 9 13 -4 0
3 RWB JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 13 18 -5 0
4 Baardwijk JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 8 34 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OSC'45 JO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 91 24 67 0
2 ODC JO11-2 10 8 1 1 25 84 33 51 0
3 Nemelaer JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 61 30 31 0
4 SCG'18 JO11-2 10 7 1 2 22 53 22 31 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 10 5 1 4 16 40 46 -6 0
6 Haarsteeg JO11-2 10 4 0 6 12 35 43 -8 0
7 Wilhelmina JO11-2 10 3 2 5 11 44 56 -12 0
8 Were Di JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 29 74 -45 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 10 2 1 7 7 37 76 -39 0
10 SV BLC JO11-2 10 2 0 8 6 26 49 -23 0
11 FC Engelen JO11-2 10 1 0 9 3 33 80 -47 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven