Onder 9 beker poule

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO9-3

Teamleden

Spelers
Brent van Gestel Keeper      
Youssef Ezzoubaa        
Sem Kerstens        
Daan Kok        
Thomas Merks        
Fern van Ooijen        
Liv Van Oosterhout        
Hidde Verbunt        
Tibbe Verhoeven        
 
Overige teamleden
John Kerstens Trainer
Jan van Oosterhout Trainer
Sanne Willemse Trainer
Bertie Kok Leider/Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 23-11-2019 08:30 Tricht JO9-3 Emplina JO9-4
C 23-11-2019 08:30 MVV'58 JO9-3 Nivo Sparta JO9-4
C 23-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-6 Jan van Arckel JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-3 HRC'14 JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-2G Kerkwijk JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 30-11-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G Hedel JO9-2G
C 30-11-2019 09:30 MVV'58 JO9-3 CHC JO9-3
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 HRC'14 JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-6 Tricht JO9-3
C 30-11-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 Emplina JO9-4
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Wilhelmina JO9-6
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-2G MVV'58 JO9-3
C 07-12-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-3 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G
C 07-12-2019 09:30 HRC'14 JO9-1 Nivo Sparta JO9-4
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO9-1 Tricht JO9-3
C 07-12-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 Jan van Arckel JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 Jan van Arckel JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 08:30 Tricht JO9-3 HRC'14 JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-6 Emplina JO9-4
C 14-12-2019 09:30 MVV'58 JO9-3 Haarsteeg JO9-3
C 14-12-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-3 Hedel JO9-2G
C 14-12-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G Kerkwijk JO9-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 FC Engelen JO9-2 13997 0-0
B 14-09-2019 10:30 OSC'45 JO9-1 CHC JO9-1 13789 0-0
B 07-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 OSC'45 JO9-1 13449 0-0
B 07-09-2019 11:00 FC Engelen JO9-2 CHC JO9-1 13585 0-0
B 31-08-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-3 13197 0-0
B 31-08-2019 10:30 OSC'45 JO9-1 FC Engelen JO9-2 13057 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 16-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Tricht JO9-3 91143 0-0
C 16-11-2019 09:30 HRC'14 JO9-1 Hedel JO9-2G 87117 0-0
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 MVV'58 JO9-3 55617 0-0
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO9-1 Wilhelmina JO9-6 53514 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 CHC JO9-3 91247 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G 54312 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 Kerkwijk JO9-1 53590 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 HRC'14 JO9-1 87116 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:30 Tricht JO9-3 CHC JO9-3 91246 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-6 Hedel JO9-2G 54378 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-3 91142 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:30 MVV'58 JO9-3 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G 55112 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO9-1 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 55742 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:30 HRC'14 JO9-1 MVV'58 JO9-3 87115 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-3 Wilhelmina JO9-6 91245 0-0
C 02-11-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-2G Tricht JO9-3 56547 0-0
C 02-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 91141 0-0
C 02-11-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G Emplina JO9-4 55224 0-0
C 26-10-2019 09:30 Tricht JO9-3 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G 54631 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-3 91140 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-6 MVV'58 JO9-3 53289 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 CHC JO9-3 91244 0-0
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 Hedel JO9-2G 56520 0-0
C 26-10-2019 09:30 HRC'14 JO9-1 Kerkwijk JO9-1 87114 0-0
C 12-10-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-3 Haarsteeg JO9-3 91241 0-0
C 12-10-2019 09:30 MVV'58 JO9-3 Tricht JO9-3 54342 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-3 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 91243 0-0
C 05-10-2019 11:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G Wilhelmina JO9-6 55696 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 HRC'14 JO9-1 91139 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-2G Nivo Sparta JO9-4 53838 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-3 OSC'45 JO9-1 53516 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:45 Boxtel JO9-2 Boxtel JO9-1 54172 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 BMC JO9-2 Nemelaer JO9-1 55218 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-1 Maliskamp JO9-2 54849 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-1 FC Engelen JO9-2 53534 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-3 56886 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-3 SCG'18 JO9-2 89473 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO9-1 Emplina JO9-4 55792 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 MVV'58 JO9-3 54977 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Boxtel JO9-2 CHC JO9-1 55727 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Boxtel JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 55982 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 BMC JO9-2 Emplina JO9-3 53066 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Nemelaer JO9-1 Essche Boys JO9-1 54033 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:30 OSC'45 JO9-1 Maliskamp JO9-2 55028 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO9-2 Haarsteeg JO9-3 55243 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO9-1 CHC JO9-3 91242 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:15 SCG'18 JO9-2 Maliskamp JO9-2 89472 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 Wilhelmina JO9-6 55300 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 Tricht JO9-3 54441 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:30 HRC'14 JO9-1 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G 87113 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Hedel JO9-2G 91138 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 SCG'18 JO9-2 89471 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:30 Maliskamp JO9-2 Nemelaer JO9-1 55873 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 Boxtel JO9-2 53783 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 OSC'45 JO9-1 52895 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:30 CHC JO9-1 BMC JO9-2 54701 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-1 FC Engelen JO9-2 53748 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-3 Boxtel JO9-1 54578 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarsteeg JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Engelen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MVV'58 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tricht JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hedel JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CHC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Emplina JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kerkwijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Haarsteeg JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jan van Arckel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 HRC'14 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven