0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO9-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Jibbe Romijn Keeper      
Semih Arslan        
Jari Brok        
Shahid Guerroum        
Nick Schoenmakers        
Tim Schreuders        
Mart Smetsers        
 
Overige teamleden
Ahmet Arslan Trainer
Govert-jan Schreuders Leider/Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 29-02-2020 10:30 Dongen JO9-1 WSC JO9-2
C 29-02-2020 10:00 RWB JO9-1 Oosterhout JO9-1
C 07-03-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 GSBW JO9-1
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Dongen JO9-1 RWB JO9-1
C 07-03-2020 08:30 TSV Gudok JO9-1 Oosterhout JO9-1
C 07-03-2020 08:30 SVSSS JO9-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1
C 07-03-2020 08:30 WSC JO9-2 SC 't Zand JO9-3G
C 07-03-2020 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Rijen JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 11:00 Oosterhout JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 10:15 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 RWB JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 TSV Gudok JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 09:30 GSBW JO9-1 Dongen JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 WSC JO9-2
C 14-03-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-3G Baardwijk JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 08:30 Baardwijk JO9-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 08:30 WSC JO9-2 SVSSS JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 09:00 Dongen JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-3G
C 21-03-2020 09:30 GSBW JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2
C 21-03-2020 10:00 RWB JO9-1 TSV Gudok JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Oosterhout JO9-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-02-2020 10:15 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 Baardwijk JO9-1 131937 0-0
C 15-02-2020 09:00 Dongen JO9-1 TSV Gudok JO9-1 153988 0-0
C 15-02-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-3G SVSSS JO9-1 154036 0-0
C 15-02-2020 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 RKDVC JO9-1 132296 0-0
C 15-02-2020 09:30 GSBW JO9-1 RWB JO9-1 137813 0-0
C 15-02-2020 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-1 134399 0-0
C 15-02-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-3G TSV Gudok JO9-1 138205 0-0
C 15-02-2020 10:15 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 Oosterhout JO9-1 154070 0-0
C 15-02-2020 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1 132459 0-0
C 15-02-2020 09:30 GSBW JO9-1 WSC JO9-2 135506 0-0
C 15-02-2020 10:00 RWB JO9-1 Baardwijk JO9-1 134811 0-0
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Oosterhout JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-3G 154069 0-0
C 08-02-2020 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 154033 0-0
C 08-02-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Dongen JO9-1 154035 0-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 SVSSS JO9-1 Rijen JO9-1 154034 0-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 Baardwijk JO9-1 GSBW JO9-1 136085 0-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 TSV Gudok JO9-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 135923 0-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 WSC JO9-2 RWB JO9-1 134605 0-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 SVSSS JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-3G 134895 0-0
C 01-02-2020 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 TSV Gudok JO9-1 154032 0-0
C 01-02-2020 09:30 GSBW JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-1 137982 0-0
C 01-02-2020 10:15 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 WSC JO9-2 154065 0-0
C 01-02-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-3G Haarsteeg JO9-2 136519 0-0
C 01-02-2020 10:15 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-1 133092 0-0
C 01-02-2020 10:15 RKDVC JO9-1 Baardwijk JO9-1 137105 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 13813 0-0
B 14-09-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 14024 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 13620 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2 13479 0-0
B 31-08-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 Baardwijk JO9-1 13305 0-0
B 31-08-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 13076 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-1 Emplina JO9-2 56706 0-0
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 55478 0-0
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 SV BLC JO9-2 53144 0-0
C 07-12-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 Wilhelmina JO9-3 54519 0-0
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Den Dungen JO9-1 55119 0-0
C 07-12-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO9-2 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 56461 0-0
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2 56250 0-0
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-1 SV BLC JO9-2 53959 0-0
C 23-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-3 Emplina JO9-2 56079 0-0
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 56046 0-0
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 Hedel JO9-1 56146 0-0
C 16-11-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-1 Den Dungen JO9-1 54967 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-2 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 56135 0-0
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 Den Dungen JO9-1 54846 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-3 SV BLC JO9-2 56728 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 54718 0-0
C 02-11-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 Hedel JO9-1 54097 0-0
C 02-11-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Wilhelmina JO9-3 53804 0-0
C 26-10-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-2 54941 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-3 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 53607 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-2 SV BLC JO9-2 54715 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 56199 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO9-2 Hedel JO9-1 55359 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-1 Wilhelmina JO9-3 55535 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 SCG'18 JO9-2 53348 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Emplina JO9-2 55713 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 TEC JO9-1 53885 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 Baardwijk JO9-1 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 56025 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 Emplina JO9-2 SCG'18 JO9-2 55745 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:30 TEC JO9-1 Den Dungen JO9-1 54850 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 SV BLC JO9-2 56311 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:15 Hedel JO9-1 Wilhelmina JO9-3 56489 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 55673 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:15 SCG'18 JO9-2 Hedel JO9-1 55534 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-1 Emplina JO9-2 56412 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-3 TEC JO9-1 55404 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO9-2 Baardwijk JO9-1 55692 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oosterhout JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TSV Gudok JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarsteeg JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SVSSS JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baardwijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 WSC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dongen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RWB JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 GSBW JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RKDVC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rijen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SC 't Zand JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baardwijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Den Dungen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wilhelmina JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV BLC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haarsteeg JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hedel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Emplina JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven