0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO9-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Tijs van Esch | |||||||
Melvin Herman | |||||||
Bjorn Van Oijen | |||||||
Saffier van Oorschot | |||||||
Sjors Teurlings | |||||||
Fedde Vermeulen | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Mathe Van Oijen | Leider | ||||||
Tom van der Loo | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Martijn van Esch | Trainer | ||||||
Sanne Hoefs | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | BMC JO9-1 | 134596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | 132398 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 132630 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | SBC JO9-2 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 133157 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | 135463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 135011 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | BMC JO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 134443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | 135743 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | SBC JO9-2 | 132231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | 132299 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 136671 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 134364 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | BMC JO9-1 | 137865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | 131847 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | 135350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 135032 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 138248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 132510 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | SBC JO9-2 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | 134425 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | BMC JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 137492 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | 135224 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | BMC JO9-1 | SBC JO9-2 | 135998 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 137704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 131787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | 132448 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | 136909 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | BMC JO9-1 | 134978 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 138359 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | SBC JO9-2 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 137396 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | 134824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:15 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | 136255 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 134391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | SBC JO9-2 | 136426 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 134530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | BMC JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 136558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 135487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | SBC JO9-2 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 138200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | 133096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | BMC JO9-1 | 135961 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:30 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 134982 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | BMC JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 136189 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | 133553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 132342 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | SBC JO9-2 | 133333 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:00 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | 133219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 132851 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | SBC JO9-2 | 133291 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 135693 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | 136536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | BMC JO9-1 | 138234 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:30 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | 133099 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 137981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 132468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | 137115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | SBC JO9-2 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | 133505 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 19-10-2019 09:30 | Essche Boys JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 92937 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | 13930 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 13814 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 13380 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | 13610 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | Emplina JO9-2 | 13268 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | 13077 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-12-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | 92152 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | 54469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | 92160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 55639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Were Di JO9-1 | 56272 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | GSBW JO9-1 | 54834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | 53960 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 54729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO9-1 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | 92159 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:45 | Bladella JO9-1 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | 53978 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO9-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | 55625 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Bladella JO9-1 | 53089 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | Were Di JO9-1 | 55857 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | GSBW JO9-1 | 55533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 92158 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | 56395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | 53047 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | Were Di JO9-1 | 52896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:45 | Bladella JO9-1 | GSBW JO9-1 | 53170 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | 92157 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | 55302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | 54744 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 55227 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | Bladella JO9-1 | 53580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 55196 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | 92156 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | 53185 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | Were Di JO9-1 | 54785 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | GSBW JO9-1 | 52977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Bladella JO9-1 | 53370 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 53552 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | Bladella JO9-1 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | 92155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | 55339 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO9-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | 56012 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | 53423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 53643 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | Were Di JO9-1 | 53422 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO9-1 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 56861 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | 54583 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | Bladella JO9-1 | 55761 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 92154 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | Bladella JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | 56854 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | 56853 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 55724 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | 55096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO9-1 | GSBW JO9-1 | 53425 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 | 92153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 53766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | 54132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 54752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO9-1 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | 55936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 | 56217 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | 54703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | 56468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Bladella JO9-1 | Were Di JO9-1 | 54189 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | 56038 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 54923 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Helvoirt JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SBC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SCG'18 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Avanti'31 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | BMC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essche Boys JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oirschot V. JO9-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO9-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ST DEES/Vessem JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Bladella JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Were Di JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Jong Brabant JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | GSBW JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |