235 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - Haarsteeg MO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sanne Willemse | Keeper | ||||||
Rosanne Bertels | |||||||
Ashlin van Eijk | |||||||
Lieke Klomp | |||||||
Amber Koningstein | |||||||
Lotte Smith | |||||||
Nienke van der Steen | |||||||
Puck van Zon | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Myckel Koningstein | Trainer | ||||||
Erwin Smith | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149268 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149888 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149754 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 15:00 | Waspik MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149362 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149315 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149781 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149607 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149095 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149972 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 150026 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 15:00 | Waspik MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | DESK MO17-1 | 149715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149738 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 15:00 | Waspik MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149631 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149333 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149934 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149815 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | DESK MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:30 | Waspik MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149875 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149672 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149239 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149940 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149918 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149835 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | Waspik MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149799 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | DESK MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149266 | 0-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149193 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149448 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149357 | 4-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149627 | 3-6 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 150005 | 9-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149105 | 7-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149359 | 10-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149403 | 1-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149978 | 4-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 150011 | 12-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149720 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149963 | 3-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149601 | 1-8 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149192 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149411 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149467 | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149190 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149274 | 2-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 15207 | 0-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 15258 | 0-2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 15189 | 3-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 15160 | 6-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 15072 | 1-7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 15119 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-01-2020 12:30 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 63167 | 6-3 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | 63258 | 1-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 62714 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 62706 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 62596 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 63268 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | DSC MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | 63072 | 1-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:30 | ODC MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-2 | 62737 | 5-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-2 | Emplina MO17-1 | 62637 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 62938 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | 63101 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | DSC MO17-1 | 63236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | ODC MO17-1 | 62788 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 62968 | 9-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 62581 | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 63056 | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-2 | 63164 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | 63148 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | DSC MO17-1 | ODC MO17-1 | 63027 | 1-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 63009 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:30 | ODC MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | 62678 | 7-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | DSC MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 63064 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-2 | 62601 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 62677 | 1-10 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 62820 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-1 | 62587 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | DSC MO17-1 | 62916 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | 63161 | 0-9 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-2 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 63065 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 63008 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | ODC MO17-1 | 62540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2019 19:00 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 62985 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:30 | ODC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 62564 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 62732 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | DSC MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 62927 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 62851 | 13-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | SV BLC MO17-2 | 62861 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | Emplina MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 63114 | 1-6 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-2 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | 63155 | 1-6 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 62781 | 6-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | DSC MO17-1 | 62599 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-1 | 63020 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RKDVC MO17-1 | ODC MO17-1 | 63213 | 0-6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:10 | SV BLC MO17-2 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 62657 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 62889 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 63061 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | DSC MO17-1 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | 62558 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:15 | ODC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 62796 | 15-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | ODC MO17-1 | 62950 | 0-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | 62821 | 5-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-1 | 62890 | 7-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 63251 | 5-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-2 | 62688 | 2-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | DSC MO17-1 | 63069 | 4-6 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | ODC MO17-1 | 62571 | 0-6 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | 63253 | 3-6 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:00 | SV BLC MO17-2 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 62758 | 8-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | Emplina MO17-1 | DSC MO17-1 | 63241 | 0-4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 62621 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 62946 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:30 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 62687 | 5-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:15 | ODC MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-1 | 62965 | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | DSC MO17-1 | SV BLC MO17-2 | 62931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 62664 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 62794 | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | 62570 | 7-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
3 | GDC MO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Waspik MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
9 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
11 | DESK MO17-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0 |
12 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GDC MO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
4 | DESK MO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODC MO17-1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | 5 | 45 | 0 |
2 | Den Dungen MO17-1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 53 | 14 | 39 | 0 |
3 | RKKSV MO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
4 | DSC MO17-1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC MO17-2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt MO17-1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
9 | FC Tilburg MO17-2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 0 |
10 | Emplina MO17-1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 30 | -23 | 0 |
11 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 73 | -56 | 0 |
12 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 42 | -38 | 0 |