Afdrukken
0247 Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)

Junioren - Haarsteeg JO15-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Nick van Oijen Keeper      
Lars van Bladel        
Mike van Bokhoven        
Sil van den Brink        
Flor van Engelen        
Jesse van Engelen        
Ivar van Engelen        
Sophia van de Hee        
Jelte van Heuven        
Lars Kempka        
Giel van der Lee        
Milan van Leeuwen        
Tim Muskens        
Simon Schenk        
Philip van den Udenhout        
 
Overige teamleden
Paul Briejer Trainer
Rick Bruijsters Trainer
Maikel Kivits Trainer
Stefan Verschuren Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand
C 23-05-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1 106228
C 16-05-2020 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 J. (John) van den Dungen 107809
C 09-05-2020 11:45 RKTVC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 108482
C 18-04-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 G. (Gerard) Nijhoff 106850
C 04-04-2020 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 108178
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 107642
V 21-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 SV Capelle JO14-1
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 T. (Tim) Coset… (+1) 108083
C 07-03-2020 12:00 LRC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 104070 0 - 4
V 29-02-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Leen van Doorn (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 G.G.W.M. (Gary) van Breugel… (+1) 107470 1 - 2
C 08-02-2020 12:30 TEC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 105206 2 - 4
- 03-02-2020 19:15 KNVB MO15 ZUID Haarsteeg JO15-1 A.C.M. (André) Werrelmann 155963 0 - 0
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 H. (Henry) Geerts… (+1) 106837 6 - 1
V 28-01-2020 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Jong Brabant JO15-1 Michel Pullen (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Helvoirt JO15-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
V 21-01-2020 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-1 Stefan van Heist (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Fc Engelen JO15-1 Ton Derriks (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 G. (Gerard) Nijhoff… (+1) 37951 2 - 2
C 30-11-2019 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Afgeschermd 35739 5 - 3
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 T. (Ton) Derriks… (+1) 36316 3 - 2
C 20-11-2019 19:30 SVSSS JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 N. (Nick) van Drunen 36702 3 - 3
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 G.G.W.M. (Gary) van Breugel… (+1) 36510 3 - 3
C 09-11-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-1 C. (Chris) van Esch 37871 1 - 1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen SC 't Zand JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 36497
V 02-11-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Oranje Wit JO15-1 Jan Damen (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
V 29-10-2019 18:30 Haarsteeg JO15-1 OJC Rosmalen JO15-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 ZIGO JO15-2 H.A.C. (Hans) van Heist… (+1) 35974 11 - 1
C 19-10-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 37319 7 - 2
V 15-10-2019 18:45 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Emplina JO15-1 Stefan van Heist (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 05-10-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 T. (Tim) Coset 37211 1 - 5
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 R. (Rob) van de Sanden*… (+1) 37057 4 - 0
C 21-09-2019 13:30 RKTVC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 N (Nico) van den Dungen 37937 1 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 M. (Matthew) van der Hammen 8957 0 - 9
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 WSC JO15-2 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 8670 6 - 3
B 31-08-2019 10:15 RFC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 A. (Arjan) Weegenaar 8159 4 - 0
V 17-08-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 DESK JO15-1 Michel Pullen (Scheidsrechter) xxxxx
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 23-05-2020 13:00 DSC JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 107116 0-0
C 23-05-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1 106228 0-0
C 23-05-2020 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 107433 0-0
C 23-05-2020 12:00 LRC JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 106655 0-0
C 23-05-2020 11:45 RKTVC JO15-1 TEC JO15-1 106725 0-0
C 16-05-2020 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 104420 0-0
C 16-05-2020 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 105708 0-0
C 16-05-2020 11:45 FC Engelen JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 105368 0-0
C 16-05-2020 12:00 Tricht JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 104144 0-0
C 16-05-2020 12:30 TEC JO15-1 LRC JO15-1 105146 0-0
C 16-05-2020 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 107809 0-0
C 09-05-2020 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 106389 0-0
C 09-05-2020 11:45 RKTVC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 108482 0-0
C 09-05-2020 12:00 LRC JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1 105274 0-0
C 09-05-2020 12:30 TEC JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 107299 0-0
C 09-05-2020 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 105379 0-0
C 09-05-2020 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 DSC JO15-1 106808 0-0
C 18-04-2020 10:30 Tricht JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 104215 0-0
C 18-04-2020 10:45 FC Engelen JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 106864 0-0
C 18-04-2020 12:00 LRC JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 103929 0-0
C 18-04-2020 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-1 TEC JO15-1 106210 0-0
C 18-04-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 106850 0-0
C 18-04-2020 13:00 DSC JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 107287 0-0
C 04-04-2020 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 108178 0-0
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Tricht JO15-1 LRC JO15-1 104557 0-0
C 04-04-2020 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 104432 0-0
C 04-04-2020 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 107002 0-0
C 04-04-2020 12:30 TEC JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 103830 0-0
C 04-04-2020 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 107081 0-0
C 28-03-2020 13:00 DSC JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 108330 0-0
C 28-03-2020 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 TEC JO15-1 106335 0-0
C 28-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 107642 0-0
C 28-03-2020 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 108268 0-0
C 28-03-2020 12:00 LRC JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 105843 0-0
C 28-03-2020 11:45 RKTVC JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1 108661 0-0
C 24-03-2020 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Tricht JO15-1 104257 0-0
C 21-03-2020 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-1 LRC JO15-1 105337 0-0
C 14-03-2020 11:35 FC Engelen JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 104225 0-0
C 14-03-2020 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 107022 0-0
C 14-03-2020 12:30 TEC JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 105357 0-0
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 LRC JO15-1 104698 0-0
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 108083 0-0
C 14-03-2020 13:45 RKTVC JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 108655 0-0
C 07-03-2020 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 105026 7-1
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Tricht JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 107143 1-0
C 07-03-2020 12:00 LRC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 104070 0-4
C 07-03-2020 13:00 TEC JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1 106525 6-3
C 07-03-2020 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Den Dungen JO15-1 104588 3-1
C 03-03-2020 19:15 SCG'18 JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 105235 2-1
C 15-02-2020 15:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 TEC JO15-1 105248 2-3
C 15-02-2020 11:45 RKTVC JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 108048 2-0
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 105683 2-2
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 107470 1-2
C 15-02-2020 13:00 DSC JO15-1 LRC JO15-1 107274 2-1
C 15-02-2020 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 105285 2-0
C 08-02-2020 10:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 104917 4-2
C 08-02-2020 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 104304 0-0
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Tricht JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1 105939 0-4
C 08-02-2020 12:00 LRC JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 106954 1-0
C 08-02-2020 12:30 TEC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 105206 2-4
C 08-02-2020 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 SCG'18 JO15-1 108228 0-2
C 01-02-2020 15:30 FC Engelen JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 107722 4-0
C 01-02-2020 13:00 DSC JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 104835 3-1
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 106837 6-1
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 TEC JO15-1 104126 2-3
C 01-02-2020 11:45 RKTVC JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 107880 0-3
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 10:15 RFC JO15-1 WSC JO15-2 8729 4-0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 8957 0-9
B 07-09-2019 11:00 RWB JO15-2G RFC JO15-1 8529 1-1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 WSC JO15-2 8670 6-3
B 31-08-2019 10:15 RFC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 8159 4-0
B 31-08-2019 11:00 WSC JO15-2 RWB JO15-2G 8328 3-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 21-12-2019 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 36606 3-1
C 21-12-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 35943 4-1
C 17-12-2019 19:30 MVV'58 JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 94270 3-2
C 14-12-2019 11:30 FC Engelen JO15-2 ZIGO JO15-2 37109 4-2
C 14-12-2019 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 36872 1-3
C 14-12-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-1 36651 0-0
C 14-12-2019 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 37792 1-1
C 14-12-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 35878 1-0
C 12-12-2019 18:45 RKTVC JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 36575 0-2
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Tricht JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-2 37515 2-3
C 07-12-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 37490 3-1
C 07-12-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-2 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 36987 1-3
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 37951 2-2
C 07-12-2019 13:15 SCG'18 JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 37287 7-1
C 04-12-2019 19:30 DSC JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 36515 1-2
C 30-11-2019 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 36139 0-0
C 30-11-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 35841 2-3
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 37762 0-4
C 30-11-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 ZIGO JO15-2 36594 2-2
C 30-11-2019 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 35739 5-3
C 23-11-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-2 36256 4-0
C 23-11-2019 11:45 SCG'18 JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 35924 2-0
C 23-11-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 36014 1-4
C 23-11-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-2 MVV'58 JO15-1 36248 1-2
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 36316 3-2
C 20-11-2019 19:30 SVSSS JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 36702 3-3
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Tricht JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 35480 2-2
C 16-11-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-2 RKTVC JO15-1 36560 1-0
C 16-11-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 37567 2-1
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1 36510 3-3
C 16-11-2019 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-2 Den Dungen JO15-1 35847 2-4
C 12-11-2019 19:15 RKTVC JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 36490 2-2
C 09-11-2019 13:15 SCG'18 JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 36290 1-1
C 09-11-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 Haarsteeg JO15-1 37871 1-1
C 09-11-2019 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 DSC JO15-1 36723 0-1
C 09-11-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-2 36351 4-2
C 09-11-2019 11:45 RKTVC JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 36312 2-1
C 09-11-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO15-1 ZIGO JO15-2 36391 4-1
C 02-11-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 35820 1-5
C 02-11-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-1 RKTVC JO15-1 35975 1-1
C 02-11-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-2 SCG'18 JO15-1 36167 1-7
C 02-11-2019 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 35718 0-4
C 02-11-2019 10:30 Tricht JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-1 37880 4-1
C 26-10-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 37186 6-3
C 26-10-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-2 36434 0-0
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 ZIGO JO15-2 35974 11-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 MVV'58 JO15-1 37669 0-2
C 26-10-2019 13:15 SCG'18 JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-2 38008 3-0
C 19-10-2019 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-2 37772 5-3
C 19-10-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-2 DSC JO15-1 37176 1-0
C 19-10-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 37319 7-2
C 19-10-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 SC 't Zand JO15-2 36610 0-0
C 19-10-2019 13:30 RKTVC JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-1 36096 4-0
C 12-10-2019 13:00 SCG'18 JO15-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 36831 4-2
C 12-10-2019 11:30 SVSSS JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 35512 4-1
C 05-10-2019 13:30 FC Engelen JO15-2 RKTVC JO15-1 37125 2-5
C 05-10-2019 09:45 Tricht JO15-1 ZIGO JO15-2 36912 0-0
C 05-10-2019 11:00 MVV'58 JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-1 37393 1-5
C 05-10-2019 11:15 SC 't Zand JO15-2 SCG'18 JO15-1 37889 0-0
C 05-10-2019 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 36112 2-1
C 05-10-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 37211 1-5
C 30-09-2019 19:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 ZIGO JO15-2 36846 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Tricht JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 35864 6-0
C 28-09-2019 12:30 MVV'58 JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-2 35455 7-0
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 37057 4-0
C 28-09-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 RKTVC JO15-1 37727 1-3
C 28-09-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO15-2 DSC JO15-1 35907 2-6
C 28-09-2019 13:15 SCG'18 JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-1 36082 4-2
C 21-09-2019 11:15 SC 't Zand JO15-2 FC Engelen JO15-2 36233 1-5
C 21-09-2019 13:00 DSC JO15-1 MVV'58 JO15-1 35895 6-2
C 21-09-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 37730 4-3
C 21-09-2019 13:30 RKTVC JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1 37937 1-1

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCG'18 JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 6 2 4 0
2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 15 5 10 0
3 FC Engelen JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 6 7 0
4 TEC JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 11 3 0
5 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 10 3 7 0
6 DSC JO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 6 4 2 0
7 Tricht JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 4 9 -5 0
8 LRC JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 2 6 -4 0
9 RKTVC JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 2 5 -3 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 4 1 0 3 3 4 11 -7 0
11 MVV'58 JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 7 16 -9 0
12 Den Dungen JO15-1 4 0 1 3 1 7 12 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RFC JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 1 8 0
2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 7 8 0
3 RWB JO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 5 13 -8 0
4 WSC JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 6 14 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCG'18 JO15-1 11 9 2 0 29 40 11 29 0
2 Haarsteeg JO15-1 11 5 5 1 20 43 21 22 0
3 SVSSS JO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 32 22 10 0
4 RKTVC JO15-1 11 5 4 2 19 22 14 8 0
5 DSC JO15-1 11 5 1 5 16 20 19 1 0
6 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 10 5 0 5 15 25 24 1 0
7 Den Dungen JO15-1 11 4 2 5 14 19 30 -11 0
8 MVV'58 JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 20 31 -11 0
9 Tricht JO15-1 10 3 3 4 12 26 20 6 0
10 FC Engelen JO15-2 11 3 0 8 9 24 43 -19 0
11 ZIGO JO15-2 10 2 2 6 8 11 33 -22 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 11 1 3 7 6 15 29 -14 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by