0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)

Junioren - Haarsteeg JO17-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Thom Bruijsters Keeper      
Rick van Bladel        
Lex Buijs        
Sebas van Dal        
Bram van Dijk        
Jessy Meeusen        
Melle van Son        
Koen Steeghs        
Virgil Verheijen        
Luc Verhoeven        
Sebastian Verkerk        
Marc Verschure        
Janick Voets        
Lars van Zon        
 
Overige teamleden
Sander van der Loo Trainer
Nick Ramaekers Trainer
Gert-Jan van Rooij Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 07-03-2020 12:00 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 GDC JO17-1
C 07-03-2020 12:30 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2
C 07-03-2020 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-6 NOAD'32 JO17-1
C 07-03-2020 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Nivo Sparta JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 12:45 SC 't Zand JO17-6 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1
C 14-03-2020 10:45 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 GDC JO17-1
C 14-03-2020 10:00 NOAD'32 JO17-1 Jan van Arckel JO17-1
C 21-03-2020 10:30 GDC JO17-1 Nivo Sparta JO17-3
C 21-03-2020 12:00 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-6
C 21-03-2020 12:30 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 NOAD'32 JO17-1
C 21-03-2020 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 15-02-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 SC 't Zand JO17-6 S.J.L.G. (Sander) van der Loo… (+1) 100406 1 - 2
C 08-02-2020 09:45 NOAD'32 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 S. (Siegfried) de Fijter 100446 0 - 0
C 01-02-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 M. (Marco) van Tuil… (+1) 101359 3 - 0
V 18-01-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-3 Ricardo van Oort (Scheidsrechter) 8-2
C 14-12-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Best Vooruit JO17-2 J. (Jeffrey) van de Sande… (+1) 32356 1 - 3
C 11-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 L. (Leen) van Doorn… (+1) 32732 3 - 5
C 07-12-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 N. (Niels) van Nuland 32715 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 32164 2 - 0
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 J.H. (Jessie) van den Bogert 32478 0 - 3
C 16-11-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 H.J.M. (Huub) Glas 31769 4 - 2
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Nemelaer JO17-1 J.M.H. (Johan) van Osch… (+1) 92277 1 - 2
C 26-10-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-2 P. (Peter) Kretschmann 32231 5 - 2
C 19-10-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 S.J.L.G. (Sander) van der Loo 33671 3 - 0
C 05-10-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Emplina JO17-2 S.J.L.G. (Sander) van der Loo… (+1) 31838 0 - 1
C 28-09-2019 15:00 SCG'18 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Afgeschermd 33859 1 - 0
C 21-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 R.A.J. (Ruud) Bressers… (+1) 32513 3 - 6
B 14-09-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 H.J.G. (Eric) van der Hulst 7736 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 G.J. (Gert Jan) van Lokven 7617 4 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 BMC JO17-1 G.J.R.A (Gert-Jan) van Rooij… (+1) 7346 1 - 4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-02-2020 09:45 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 154240 2-1
C 15-02-2020 15:00 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 102415 0-0
C 15-02-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 SC 't Zand JO17-6 100406 1-2
C 15-02-2020 12:30 GDC JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 99540 1-3
C 15-02-2020 10:00 NOAD'32 JO17-1 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 100996 0-1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 SC 't Zand JO17-6 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 154239 2-1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 GDC JO17-1 154227 0-2
C 08-02-2020 12:45 SC 't Zand JO17-6 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 100558 0-0
C 08-02-2020 12:00 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 100346 3-0
C 08-02-2020 10:45 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 GDC JO17-1 99758 0-0
C 08-02-2020 09:45 NOAD'32 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 100446 0-0
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 100065 0-0
C 01-02-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 101359 3-0
C 01-02-2020 12:30 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 NOAD'32 JO17-1 102919 0-0
C 01-02-2020 12:15 GDC JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-6 102577 2-2
C 01-02-2020 10:45 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 NOAD'32 JO17-1 154238 4-0
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 154226 1-3
C 25-01-2020 10:45 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 102780 0-0
C 25-01-2020 12:30 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 98911 0-0
C 25-01-2020 12:30 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 154237 0-2
C 25-01-2020 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 SC 't Zand JO17-6 100284 9-1
C 25-01-2020 10:00 GDC JO17-1 NOAD'32 JO17-1 101253 1-3
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 12:30 BMC JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 7906 1-5
B 14-09-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 7736 1-2
B 07-09-2019 12:30 BMC JO17-1 FC Engelen JO17-2 7484 2-1
B 07-09-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 7617 4-1
B 31-08-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 7173 5-5
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 BMC JO17-1 7346 1-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 21-12-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 WODAN JO17-2 31664 2-0
C 21-12-2019 13:15 SBC JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 32085 5-4
C 21-12-2019 12:30 Nemelaer JO17-1 SCG'18 JO17-1 92283 3-2
C 21-12-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 Emplina JO17-2 33178 4-4
C 19-12-2019 19:30 Best Vooruit JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 33163 5-3
C 14-12-2019 12:45 Nemelaer JO17-1 Emplina JO17-2 92282 0-0
C 14-12-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 ODC JO17-2 33785 6-2
C 14-12-2019 14:30 Hedel JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 31696 1-2
C 14-12-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Best Vooruit JO17-2 32356 1-3
C 14-12-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 32346 4-3
C 14-12-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 SCG'18 JO17-1 33492 2-4
C 11-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 32732 3-5
C 07-12-2019 12:15 ODC JO17-2 Emplina JO17-2 31978 5-0
C 07-12-2019 15:15 SCG'18 JO17-1 Helvoirt JO17-1 32483 1-1
C 07-12-2019 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Hedel JO17-1 32806 4-3
C 07-12-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 33446 1-2
C 07-12-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Nemelaer JO17-1 92281 1-1
C 07-12-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 32715 3-1
C 03-12-2019 19:00 WODAN JO17-2 SCG'18 JO17-1 33428 2-0
C 30-11-2019 12:45 Nemelaer JO17-1 SBC JO17-2 92280 3-1
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 WODAN JO17-2 33804 2-2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-2 32119 1-1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Emplina JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 31885 3-0
C 30-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 32164 2-0
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 SCG'18 JO17-1 32640 5-2
C 23-11-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 32506 1-4
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 SBC JO17-2 31608 3-1
C 23-11-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-1 33720 2-0
C 23-11-2019 13:30 ODC JO17-2 Nemelaer JO17-1 92279 4-2
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 32478 0-3
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO17-1 Hedel JO17-1 92278 1-1
C 16-11-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 33991 0-1
C 16-11-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 31769 4-2
C 16-11-2019 15:00 SCG'18 JO17-1 Emplina JO17-2 33957 3-3
C 16-11-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Best Vooruit JO17-2 32624 1-1
C 16-11-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 31614 0-1
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Nemelaer JO17-1 92277 1-2
C 09-11-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 33264 0-2
C 09-11-2019 15:00 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 33173 4-1
C 09-11-2019 15:00 Emplina JO17-2 WODAN JO17-2 33542 3-1
C 09-11-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 Helvoirt JO17-1 32955 2-2
C 09-11-2019 12:15 ODC JO17-2 SCG'18 JO17-1 33893 4-1
C 02-11-2019 12:45 Nemelaer JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-2 92276 2-2
C 02-11-2019 13:15 SCG'18 JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 33079 3-1
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 Hedel JO17-1 31958 1-2
C 02-11-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Emplina JO17-2 31641 2-2
C 02-11-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 WODAN JO17-2 32077 2-1
C 02-11-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 34006 1-7
C 26-10-2019 12:15 ODC JO17-2 Helvoirt JO17-1 33256 2-6
C 26-10-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-2 32231 5-2
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Hedel JO17-1 SBC JO17-2 33688 2-0
C 26-10-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 33915 0-2
C 26-10-2019 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 SCG'18 JO17-1 32041 1-3
C 26-10-2019 15:00 Emplina JO17-2 Audacia JO17-1 33108 0-7
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Emplina JO17-2 SBC JO17-2 31705 7-0
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 Helvoirt JO17-1 32165 4-1
C 19-10-2019 13:45 ODC JO17-2 Hedel JO17-1 33544 4-2
C 19-10-2019 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 31752 2-2
C 19-10-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-2 33671 3-0
C 19-10-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Nemelaer JO17-1 92275 3-2
C 12-10-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Nemelaer JO17-1 92273 0-3
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 32565 3-2
C 05-10-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Emplina JO17-2 31838 0-1
C 05-10-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-2 32229 4-1
C 05-10-2019 13:15 SCG'18 JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 32150 3-1
C 05-10-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 ODC JO17-2 32546 0-9
C 05-10-2019 14:45 Nemelaer JO17-1 WODAN JO17-2 92274 3-1
C 28-09-2019 12:15 ODC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 33089 1-0
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 SBC JO17-2 31563 11-1
C 28-09-2019 15:00 Emplina JO17-2 Best Vooruit JO17-2 32697 2-2
C 28-09-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-2 Hedel JO17-1 32059 1-2
C 28-09-2019 15:00 SCG'18 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-2 33859 1-0
C 21-09-2019 15:15 SBC JO17-2 Helvoirt JO17-1 32275 2-9
C 21-09-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Emplina JO17-2 33384 1-2
C 21-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 32513 3-6
C 21-09-2019 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 WODAN JO17-2 33627 2-1
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Hedel JO17-1 SCG'18 JO17-1 31948 3-4

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 3 0
2 SC 't Zand JO17-6 4 2 1 1 7 7 13 -6 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 7 3 4 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 4 2 0 2 6 13 8 5 0
5 Haarsteeg JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 4 2 2 0
6 GDC JO17-1 4 1 1 2 4 6 8 -2 0
7 NOAD'32 JO17-1 4 1 1 2 4 3 6 -3 0
8 Jan van Arckel JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 7 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 3 2 1 0 7 14 7 7 0
2 BMC JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 7 0 0
3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
4 FC Engelen JO17-2 3 0 1 2 1 7 9 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO17-1 11 9 0 2 27 49 19 30 0
2 ODC JO17-2 12 8 0 4 24 42 25 17 0
3 Best Vooruit JO17-2 12 5 5 2 20 27 22 5 0
4 SCG'18 JO17-1 12 6 2 4 20 27 26 1 0
5 Emplina JO17-2 11 5 4 2 19 27 25 2 0
6 Helvoirt JO17-1 12 5 4 3 19 35 26 9 0
7 Nemelaer JO17-1 10 5 3 2 18 22 16 6 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 12 5 2 5 17 19 17 2 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 12 5 1 6 16 28 35 -7 0
10 Hedel JO17-1 12 3 4 5 13 23 27 -4 0
11 SBC JO17-2 12 3 0 9 9 17 55 -38 0
12 WODAN JO17-2 12 2 1 9 7 13 21 -8 0
13 Haarsteeg JO17-2 12 2 0 10 6 18 33 -15 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven