0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)

Junioren - Haarsteeg JO17-4

Teamleden

Spelers
Bjorn Kivits Keeper      
Niels van Beurden        
Maik van Bladel        
Ted van den Elshout        
Joey de Fijter        
Wouter Huynen        
Davey Jansen        
Johan van Kuijk        
Jarno Kuijpers        
Bas de Laat        
Daan Laheij        
Lars van Noort        
Doron Schoot        
Valentijn van der Sluis        
Gijs van der Staak        
Leon Verstappen        
 
Overige teamleden
Eric Bruijsters Trainer
Pierre Mariman Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 07-03-2020 15:15 ODC JO17-3G B.V.V. JO17-2
C 07-03-2020 13:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4
C 07-03-2020 13:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4 Essche Boys JO17-1
C 07-03-2020 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Jong Brabant JO17-3
C 07-03-2020 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 OSC'45 JO17-1
C 07-03-2020 15:00 Boxtel JO17-3 Den Dungen JO17-2
C 14-03-2020 14:45 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Den Dungen JO17-2
C 14-03-2020 13:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4 ODC JO17-3G
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4
C 14-03-2020 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Boxtel JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 Haarsteeg JO17-4
C 14-03-2020 15:00 B.V.V. JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5
C 21-03-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 OSC'45 JO17-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 15-02-2020 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-4 S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana 98961 1 - 3
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Boxtel JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 T.M.F. (Tijn) Steenbakkers 100858 2 - 4
V 25-01-2020 13:00 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Emplina JO17-3 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 4
C 14-12-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-4 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen… (+1) 33555 1 - 2
C 07-12-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 89827 1 - 9
C 04-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-2 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 31741 6 - 4
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 91818 1 - 3
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 S.A.J. (Stijn) van Kasteren 32398 5 - 5
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 SC 't Zand JO17-6 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 32639 1 - 8
C 02-11-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-4 J. (John) van der Pas 32203 3 - 7
B 29-10-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 J. (Jesse) van Bijnen 92411 1 - 8
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-5 Haarsteeg JO17-4 C.T.M. (Cindy) Verstappen - van Engelen 32831 5 - 4
C 05-10-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman… (+1) 32193 4 - 1
C 28-09-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 Haarsteeg JO17-4 J. (Jasper) van de Gein 32707 1 - 9
C 21-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Sarto JO17-6 R.C.M, (Ron) Mols… (+1) 32613 9 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 P.H.J. (Pierre) Mariman 7748 3 - 9
B 07-09-2019 14:30 HHC'09 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Afgeschermd 7570 2 - 6
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 D.G.H.M. (Desiree) Duijster… (+1) 7345 9 - 0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-02-2020 15:00 B.V.V. JO17-2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4 102301 3-3
C 15-02-2020 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-4 98961 1-3
C 15-02-2020 14:45 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Boxtel JO17-3 102484 5-1
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 ODC JO17-3G 99229 4-8
C 15-02-2020 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 98734 6-1
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 101784 2-2
C 08-02-2020 15:15 ODC JO17-3G Den Dungen JO17-2 102871 1-2
C 08-02-2020 15:00 B.V.V. JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 101651 0-8
C 08-02-2020 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 Essche Boys JO17-1 98782 2-3
C 08-02-2020 13:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4 Jong Brabant JO17-3 98585 0-3
C 08-02-2020 13:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 Boxtel JO17-3 101585 5-1
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Boxtel JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 100858 2-4
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 100043 3-6
C 01-02-2020 14:45 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 101111 5-0
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 B.V.V. JO17-2 99337 4-1
C 01-02-2020 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 ODC JO17-3G 102792 2-2
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4 99876 11-2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 29-10-2019 20:15 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 92411 1-8
B 14-09-2019 13:15 FC Engelen JO17-3 HHC'09 JO17-1 7888 0-2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 7748 3-9
B 07-09-2019 13:30 FC Engelen JO17-3 OSC'45 JO17-1 7466 2-4
B 07-09-2019 14:30 HHC'09 JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 7570 2-6
B 31-08-2019 13:00 OSC'45 JO17-1 HHC'09 JO17-1 7185 4-3
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 FC Engelen JO17-3 7345 9-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 25-01-2020 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Jong Brabant JO17-5 32536 1-9
C 18-01-2020 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 34055 9-1
C 14-12-2019 15:15 ODC JO17-4 Nemelaer JO17-2 31542 4-6
C 14-12-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 RKDVC JO17-4 33555 1-2
C 14-12-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-2 FC Tilburg JO17-3 89828 5-1
C 14-12-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-6 Sarto JO17-6 31519 1-1
C 14-12-2019 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Essche Boys JO17-1 91821 4-4
C 07-12-2019 12:45 Sarto JO17-6 ODC JO17-4 32543 2-5
C 07-12-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 Essche Boys JO17-1 33891 4-2
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 91820 2-3
C 07-12-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg JO17-3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 89827 1-9
C 07-12-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-2 SC 't Zand JO17-6 32954 0-0
C 04-12-2019 19:15 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-2 31741 6-4
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-5 ODC JO17-4 33127 3-2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 Nemelaer JO17-2 32255 6-4
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Sarto JO17-6 RKDVC JO17-4 31577 3-1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-6 FC Tilburg JO17-3 89826 5-0
C 30-11-2019 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 91819 6-2
C 23-11-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO17-3 Sarto JO17-6 89825 1-2
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-5 Essche Boys JO17-1 31853 9-1
C 23-11-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-6 RKDVC JO17-4 32797 4-2
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-2 Nemelaer JO17-2 32057 4-2
C 23-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 91818 1-3
C 23-11-2019 15:15 ODC JO17-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 34072 2-5
C 16-11-2019 13:30 Nemelaer JO17-2 FC Tilburg JO17-3 89824 5-3
C 16-11-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 Helvoirt JO17-2 31753 2-0
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Sarto JO17-6 Jong Brabant JO17-5 33323 1-6
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 Haarsteeg JO17-4 32398 5-5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 32246 8-3
C 16-11-2019 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 SC 't Zand JO17-6 91817 1-2
C 09-11-2019 15:15 ODC JO17-4 Helvoirt JO17-2 32718 1-2
C 09-11-2019 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Sarto JO17-6 91816 3-1
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 SC 't Zand JO17-6 32639 1-8
C 09-11-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 Nemelaer JO17-2 32144 1-3
C 09-11-2019 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-4 33606 4-6
C 09-11-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-5 FC Tilburg JO17-3 89823 1-0
C 02-11-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO17-3 ODC JO17-4 89822 3-4
C 02-11-2019 14:45 Sarto JO17-6 Essche Boys JO17-1 32539 2-3
C 02-11-2019 12:45 SC 't Zand JO17-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 31850 10-2
C 02-11-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-4 32203 3-7
C 02-11-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 91815 7-0
C 02-11-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-2 Jong Brabant JO17-5 33486 3-7
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-3 89821 6-3
C 26-10-2019 15:00 ODC JO17-4 SC 't Zand JO17-6 33695 0-5
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-5 Haarsteeg JO17-4 32831 5-4
C 26-10-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 RKDVC JO17-4 31960 3-3
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO17-2 Sarto JO17-6 32723 1-7
C 26-10-2019 15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Helvoirt JO17-2 91814 6-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Real Lunet JO17-1 Helvoirt JO17-2 31828 0-0
C 19-10-2019 14:45 Sarto JO17-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 34037 6-1
C 12-10-2019 15:15 ODC JO17-4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 91811 1-3
C 12-10-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 Nemelaer JO17-2 32080 2-3
C 05-10-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 ODC JO17-4 32193 4-1
C 05-10-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-6 Jong Brabant JO17-5 32618 1-1
C 05-10-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-2 Essche Boys JO17-1 33680 1-7
C 05-10-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO17-3 Real Lunet JO17-1 89820 0-0
C 05-10-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO17-3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 91813 1-2
C 28-09-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO17-4 FC Tilburg JO17-3 89819 3-2
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO17-2 SC 't Zand JO17-6 33227 0-18
C 28-09-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 Haarsteeg JO17-4 32707 1-9
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Essche Boys JO17-1 ODC JO17-4 32862 3-1
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Real Lunet JO17-1 Jong Brabant JO17-5 33470 0-0
C 28-09-2019 14:45 Sarto JO17-6 Helvoirt JO17-2 33910 5-4
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Jong Brabant JO17-5 91812 1-6
C 21-09-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-5 Nemelaer JO17-2 32397 8-4
C 21-09-2019 15:15 ODC JO17-4 Real Lunet JO17-1 33557 0-2
C 21-09-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-4 32941 7-2
C 21-09-2019 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-4 Sarto JO17-6 32613 9-2
C 21-09-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-6 Essche Boys JO17-1 32261 13-1
C 21-09-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 89818 8-1

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 13 1 12 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 3 2 1 0 7 21 4 17 0
3 Haarsteeg JO17-4 2 2 0 0 6 7 3 4 0
4 Essche Boys JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 11 0 0
5 OSC'45 JO17-1 2 1 1 0 4 8 3 5 0
6 ODC JO17-3G 3 1 1 1 4 11 8 3 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 3 1 1 1 4 10 8 2 0
8 Den Dungen JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
9 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0
10 B.V.V. JO17-2 3 0 1 2 1 4 15 -11 0
11 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4 3 0 1 2 1 5 17 -12 0
12 Boxtel JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 4 14 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
2 Haarsteeg JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO17-5 11 10 1 0 31 64 19 45 0
2 SC 't Zand JO17-6 10 8 2 0 26 67 9 58 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 11 7 1 3 22 32 28 4 0
4 Haarsteeg JO17-4 11 6 1 4 19 56 35 21 0
5 Essche Boys JO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 42 52 -10 0
6 RKDVC JO17-4 11 5 1 5 16 37 39 -2 0
7 Sarto JO17-6 11 5 1 5 16 32 35 -3 0
8 Helvoirt JO17-2 10 4 0 6 12 31 39 -8 0
9 Nemelaer JO17-2 11 4 0 7 12 33 63 -30 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 11 3 1 7 10 23 58 -35 0
11 ODC JO17-4 11 2 0 9 6 24 44 -20 0
12 FC Tilburg JO17-3 11 1 0 10 3 23 43 -20 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven