0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO11-3

Teamleden

Spelers
Marijn Schreuder Keeper      
Thom van der Avoird        
Maxim Boelen        
Thijn van Falier        
Ole Heij        
Luuk van den Heuvel        
Remco Hoekstra        
Gijs Roelofsma        
Julian op het Veld        
Ib Verbunt        
Thijmen Wiering        
 
Overige teamleden
Marcel Heij Trainer
Bas van der Loo Trainer
Stijn Tausch Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 29-02-2020 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-3
C 29-02-2020 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-5 SC Elshout JO11-1
C 07-03-2020 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 GDC JO11-1
C 07-03-2020 10:00 FC Engelen JO11-4 FC Engelen JO11-5
C 07-03-2020 09:30 Sparta'30 JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-3
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-3
C 07-03-2020 08:30 OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G Boxtel JO11-2
C 14-03-2020 08:30 SV BLC JO11-3 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3
C 14-03-2020 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-5 Haarsteeg JO11-3
C 14-03-2020 10:00 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-3
C 14-03-2020 10:15 Boxtel JO11-2 Sparta'30 JO11-1
C 14-03-2020 10:30 GDC JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-4
C 14-03-2020 09:30 SC Elshout JO11-1 OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-02-2020 10:00 FC Engelen JO11-5 Sparta'30 JO11-1 154698 1-5
C 15-02-2020 10:30 GDC JO11-1 OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G 121175 4-2
C 15-02-2020 10:15 Boxtel JO11-2 SC Elshout JO11-1 124676 3-4
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 119567 2-0
C 15-02-2020 09:00 Vuren JO11-2 Sparta'30 JO11-1 122000 0-0
C 15-02-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-3 123963 11-3
C 15-02-2020 08:30 SV BLC JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 124420 4-7
C 08-02-2020 10:15 Boxtel JO11-2 FC Engelen JO11-5 154697 6-3
C 08-02-2020 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 125391 3-4
C 08-02-2020 10:15 Boxtel JO11-2 Vuren JO11-2 121241 0-0
C 08-02-2020 09:30 Sparta'30 JO11-1 GDC JO11-1 120757 2-5
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 SV BLC JO11-3 119720 6-2
C 08-02-2020 08:30 OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G RKDVC JO11-3 125364 1-9
C 08-02-2020 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 121593 4-2
C 01-02-2020 10:30 GDC JO11-1 Boxtel JO11-2 121946 8-2
C 01-02-2020 10:00 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-4 121398 6-4
C 01-02-2020 09:00 Vuren JO11-2 SC Elshout JO11-1 119197 0-0
C 01-02-2020 08:45 RKDVC JO11-3 Sparta'30 JO11-1 121312 1-4
C 01-02-2020 08:30 SV BLC JO11-3 OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G 124038 6-2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-3 11771 5-7
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 11875 0-0
B 07-09-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-3 11577 9-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 11330 0-0
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 11035 1-10
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G 11196 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 21-12-2019 11:00 HRC'14 JO11-1G NOAD'32 JO11-1 46361 0-0
C 14-12-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 HRC'14 JO11-1G 46787 2-3
C 14-12-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 Haarsteeg JO11-3 47053 0-0
C 14-12-2019 08:45 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-4 47168 17-0
C 14-12-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 SC Elshout JO11-1 47756 5-1
C 14-12-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 DSC JO11-3 47946 11-0
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Boxtel JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 88354 6-5
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 DSC JO11-3 47875 2-2
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Boxtel JO11-3 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 88353 0-9
C 07-12-2019 10:15 FC Engelen JO11-4 RKDVC JO11-4 46397 2-11
C 07-12-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 48073 8-1
C 07-12-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO11-4 Kerkwijk JO11-1 47173 0-19
C 30-11-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-3 48052 5-0
C 30-11-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO11-4 SC Elshout JO11-1 47579 1-14
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 Boxtel JO11-3 88352 9-4
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 Kerkwijk JO11-1 47580 2-9
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-4 45726 5-1
C 30-11-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-3 HRC'14 JO11-1G 46357 1-13
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 48719 0-8
C 23-11-2019 08:45 Boxtel JO11-3 HRC'14 JO11-1G 88351 0-11
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 SC Elshout JO11-1 46101 4-2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 DSC JO11-3 45313 12-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-3 45369 10-1
C 23-11-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 SV BLC JO11-4 45661 8-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 47433 7-1
C 16-11-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO11-4 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 45027 1-9
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 Boxtel JO11-3 88350 6-4
C 16-11-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 Kerkwijk JO11-1 45068 1-9
C 16-11-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 47024 1-10
C 16-11-2019 11:15 HRC'14 JO11-1G FC Engelen JO11-4 46383 6-3
C 09-11-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-3 SC Elshout JO11-1 47360 0-2
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 46326 5-5
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 HRC'14 JO11-1G 48723 2-4
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Boxtel JO11-3 88349 13-1
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 47335 4-2
C 09-11-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-4 48710 10-2
C 02-11-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 Kerkwijk JO11-1 45639 2-11
C 02-11-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO11-4 DSC JO11-3 48788 0-10
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 Haarsteeg JO11-3 46026 12-0
C 02-11-2019 10:15 Boxtel JO11-3 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 88348 2-4
C 02-11-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 NOAD'32 JO11-1 45062 1-9
C 02-11-2019 11:15 HRC'14 JO11-1G RKDVC JO11-4 47726 6-2
C 26-10-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Boxtel JO11-3 88347 14-0
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 46064 3-5
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 47280 0-11
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 SC Elshout JO11-1 48251 1-1
C 26-10-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-3 FC Engelen JO11-4 47558 1-6
C 26-10-2019 11:15 HRC'14 JO11-1G SV BLC JO11-4 47794 16-1
C 05-10-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 NOAD'32 JO11-1 48952 2-12
C 05-10-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-3 48072 0-7
C 05-10-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 Kerkwijk JO11-1 48585 1-7
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 49062 7-1
C 05-10-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 HRC'14 JO11-1G 48200 2-17
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Boxtel JO11-3 DSC JO11-3 88346 11-2
C 28-09-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO11-1 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 48113 8-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO11-4 FC Drunen JO11-1 46868 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO11-3 RKDVC JO11-4 47470 1-9
C 28-09-2019 10:00 DSC JO11-3 Kerkwijk JO11-1 45110 0-10
C 28-09-2019 10:45 SC Elshout JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-4 46518 2-2
C 28-09-2019 11:15 HRC'14 JO11-1G Jan van Arckel JO11-1 47182 5-2
C 28-09-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO11-4 Boxtel JO11-3 88345 0-7
C 21-09-2019 08:45 RKDVC JO11-4 SV BLC JO11-4 48040 12-1
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Kerkwijk JO11-1 NOAD'32 JO11-1 46762 0-5
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 HRC'14 JO11-1G 48542 0-12
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 DSC JO11-3 47117 5-0
C 21-09-2019 10:30 FC Drunen JO11-1 SC Elshout JO11-1 48734 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Boxtel JO11-3 SC Elshout JO11-1 88344 4-5
C 21-09-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 Haarsteeg JO11-3 45581 5-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 6 11 0
2 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 7 5 0
3 RKDVC JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 21 8 13 0
4 Sparta'30 JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 7 4 0
5 FC Engelen JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 15 12 3 0
6 SC Elshout JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 7 0 0
7 Haarsteeg JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 9 13 -4 0
8 SV BLC JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 12 15 -3 0
9 Boxtel JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 11 15 -4 0
10 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0
11 FC Engelen JO11-5 2 0 0 2 0 4 11 -7 0
12 OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G 3 0 0 3 0 5 19 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO11-4 2 2 0 0 6 19 3 16 0
2 Haarsteeg JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 9 14 -5 0
3 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 2 0 0 2 0 6 17 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NOAD'32 JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 89 6 83 0
2 HRC'14 JO11-1G 10 10 0 0 30 93 15 78 0
3 Kerkwijk JO11-1 11 8 0 3 24 93 21 72 0
4 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 11 8 0 3 24 69 23 46 0
5 RKDVC JO11-4 11 8 0 3 24 74 33 41 0
6 SC Elshout JO11-1 11 4 2 5 14 39 53 -14 0
7 FC Engelen JO11-4 11 3 2 6 11 41 59 -18 0
8 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 10 3 1 6 10 34 64 -30 0
9 Boxtel JO11-3 11 3 0 8 9 39 78 -39 0
10 Haarsteeg JO11-3 10 2 2 6 8 20 52 -32 0
11 DSC JO11-3 11 1 1 9 4 18 82 -64 0
12 SV BLC JO11-4 11 0 0 11 0 6 129 -123 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven