0254 Onder 12 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO12-4

Teamleden

Spelers
Joeri Beaard        
ZoĆ« Boezer        
Jelle van den Brandt        
Noel Brouwers        
Brent van Delft        
Indy Joseph        
Tom Klerkx        
Javi Koks        
Fenna Kroon        
Job Verhoeven        
Luuk Vismale        
Max Willemse        
 
Overige teamleden
Patrick van Moorsel Leider/Trainer
Jelle Vos Leider/Trainer
Aron van Vugt Leider/Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 23-02-2019 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 NOAD'32 JO12-1
C 23-02-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO12-3 RKDVC JO12-4
C 23-02-2019 09:00 Well JO12-1 Baardwijk JO12-2
C 23-02-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 FC Drunen JO12-1G
C 09-03-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 HHC'09 JO12-1
C 09-03-2019 10:00 ODC JO12-5 NOAD'32 JO12-1
C 09-03-2019 09:00 Achilles Veen JO12-2 SV BLC JO12-3
C 16-03-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO12-1 Achilles Veen JO12-2
C 16-03-2019 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 ODC JO12-5
C 16-03-2019 10:15 HHC'09 JO12-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7
C 16-03-2019 10:30 FC Drunen JO12-1G Haarsteeg JO12-4
C 16-03-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Well JO12-1
C 16-03-2019 11:15 SV BLC JO12-3 FC Engelen JO12-3

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 FC Engelen JO12-3 121593 0-0
C 16-02-2019 11:15 RKDVC JO12-4 Baardwijk JO12-2 120704 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:30 FC Drunen JO12-1G HHC'09 JO12-1 121487 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:00 ODC JO12-5 Achilles Veen JO12-2 120174 0-0
C 16-02-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO12-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 121512 0-0
C 16-02-2019 08:30 NOAD'32 JO12-1 Well JO12-1 119908 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 NOAD'32 JO12-1 121724 2-8
C 09-02-2019 10:15 HHC'09 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-4 120937 5-2
C 09-02-2019 09:45 Baardwijk JO12-2 SV BLC JO12-3 121678 8-7
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Achilles Veen JO12-2 Haarsteeg JO12-4 121606 0-1
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Well JO12-1 ODC JO12-5 120455 3-3
C 09-02-2019 08:30 FC Engelen JO12-3 FC Drunen JO12-1G 121749 16-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 09:45 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 RKDVC JO12-3 96340 1-7
C 15-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 Den Dungen JO12-1 103397 1-21
C 08-12-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO12-1G Den Dungen JO12-1 47554 3-11
C 08-12-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 RKDVC JO12-3 47493 1-5
C 08-12-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-4 103400 0-0
C 08-12-2018 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 SCG'18 JO12-3 96350 0-0
C 08-12-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO12-3 Emplina JO12-5 48103 2-3
C 08-12-2018 11:30 OSC'45 JO12-1 ODC JO12-4 48663 3-4
C 01-12-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 FC Engelen JO12-3 47503 2-1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 ODC JO12-4 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 96349 3-5
C 01-12-2018 08:30 Den Dungen JO12-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 48876 2-7
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 OSC'45 JO12-1 47888 6-0
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 SV BLC JO12-3 103399 2-3
C 01-12-2018 11:30 SCG'18 JO12-3 Real Lunet JO12-1G 47512 1-6
C 24-11-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO12-3 ODC JO12-4 47975 3-2
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 Den Dungen JO12-1 47604 1-4
C 24-11-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 Real Lunet JO12-1G 47688 4-2
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 Haarsteeg JO12-4 103398 5-3
C 24-11-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO12-3 SCG'18 JO12-3 46923 8-1
C 24-11-2018 11:30 OSC'45 JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 47594 1-5
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 OSC'45 JO12-1 96347 9-2
C 17-11-2018 11:15 SCG'18 JO12-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 46884 1-13
C 17-11-2018 10:00 ODC JO12-4 FC Engelen JO12-3 48477 0-5
C 17-11-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 Emplina JO12-5 47415 2-1
C 17-11-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO12-1G SV BLC JO12-3 48379 10-3
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 Haarsteeg JO12-4 103396 15-0
C 10-11-2018 11:30 OSC'45 JO12-1 SCG'18 JO12-3 48504 4-5
C 10-11-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO12-3 RKDVC JO12-3 46988 2-12
C 10-11-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO12-3 Real Lunet JO12-1G 48478 10-2
C 10-11-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 96346 3-1
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Den Dungen JO12-1 ODC JO12-4 48878 12-0
C 03-11-2018 12:30 OSC'45 JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-3 48005 9-5
C 03-11-2018 11:00 SCG'18 JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-4 103395 6-0
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO12-1G RKDVC JO12-3 48971 2-7
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 Den Dungen JO12-1 96345 4-6
C 03-11-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 ODC JO12-4 47162 16-2
C 03-11-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO12-3 Emplina JO12-5 47267 5-5
C 27-10-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO12-3 FC Engelen JO12-3 47213 0-9
C 27-10-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 SCG'18 JO12-3 47168 14-0
C 27-10-2018 10:00 ODC JO12-4 Real Lunet JO12-1G 47321 3-2
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 103394 0-17
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 96344 8-0
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Den Dungen JO12-1 OSC'45 JO12-1 47607 7-2
C 20-10-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 ODC JO12-4 103390 2-5
C 13-10-2018 11:30 OSC'45 JO12-1 Haarsteeg JO12-4 103393 3-5
C 13-10-2018 11:30 SCG'18 JO12-3 Den Dungen JO12-1 47342 1-15
C 13-10-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO12-1G Emplina JO12-5 47911 4-9
C 13-10-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO12-3 ODC JO12-4 47134 7-1
C 13-10-2018 09:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 FC Engelen JO12-3 96343 3-5
C 13-10-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 SV BLC JO12-3 48840 9-6
C 06-10-2018 11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-4 Real Lunet JO12-1G 103392 5-5
C 06-10-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO12-3 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 96342 2-11
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 47306 6-4
C 06-10-2018 10:00 ODC JO12-4 SCG'18 JO12-3 48035 5-1
C 06-10-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO12-3 OSC'45 JO12-1 48581 4-6
C 06-10-2018 08:45 Den Dungen JO12-1 RKDVC JO12-3 47608 3-2
C 29-09-2018 11:30 SCG'18 JO12-3 SV BLC JO12-3 48777 3-3
C 29-09-2018 10:15 Real Lunet JO12-1G Nivo Sparta JO12-4 96341 1-4
C 29-09-2018 10:00 ODC JO12-4 Emplina JO12-5 48409 1-2
C 29-09-2018 08:45 Den Dungen JO12-1 FC Engelen JO12-3 47062 10-3
C 29-09-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 OSC'45 JO12-1 48816 15-2
C 29-09-2018 11:15 RKDVC JO12-3 Heerewaarden JO12-1 97963 0-0
C 22-09-2018 11:30 OSC'45 JO12-1 Real Lunet JO12-1G 48154 3-4
C 22-09-2018 11:00 SV BLC JO12-3 Den Dungen JO12-1 48614 5-7
C 22-09-2018 10:00 Emplina JO12-5 SCG'18 JO12-3 47183 9-1
C 22-09-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO12-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 47015 2-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 16 4 12 0
2 NOAD'32 JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
3 HHC'09 JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
4 Baardwijk JO12-2 1 1 0 0 3 8 7 1 0
5 Haarsteeg JO12-4 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
6 ODC JO12-5 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
7 Well JO12-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
8 SV BLC JO12-3 1 0 0 1 0 7 8 -1 0
9 Achilles Veen JO12-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 RKDVC JO12-4 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0
12 FC Drunen JO12-1G 1 0 0 1 0 4 16 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Den Dungen JO12-1 11 10 0 1 30 98 29 69 0
2 RKDVC JO12-3 10 9 0 1 27 63 13 50 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 11 8 1 2 25 91 29 62 0
4 Emplina JO12-5 11 8 1 2 25 65 23 42 0
5 FC Engelen JO12-3 10 5 2 3 17 52 31 21 0
6 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 10 5 0 5 15 43 40 3 0
7 ODC JO12-4 11 4 0 7 12 26 58 -32 0
8 Real Lunet JO12-1G 11 3 1 7 10 41 60 -19 0
9 SCG'18 JO12-3 10 2 1 7 7 20 77 -57 0
10 SV BLC JO12-3 11 2 1 8 7 34 77 -43 0
11 OSC'45 JO12-1 11 2 0 9 6 35 69 -34 0
12 Haarsteeg JO12-4 9 1 1 7 4 18 80 -62 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven