0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO9-3

Teamleden

Spelers
Brent van Gestel Keeper      
Sven van Beekveld        
Esmee Damen        
Sem Kerstens        
Siem Klerks        
Daan Kok        
Thomas Merks        
Fern van Ooijen        
Liv Van Oosterhout        
Boudewijn Rohs        
Ilse van Schie        
Sjors Teurlings        
Hidde Verbunt        
Tibbe Verhoeven        
Wessel de Wit        
 
Overige teamleden
John Kerstens Trainer
Jan van Oosterhout Trainer
Desiree Duijster Leider
Sanne Willemse Leider/Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 25-05-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 129802 0-0
C 25-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO9-4 Achilles Veen JO9-1G 147557 0-0
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 SCG'18 JO9-3 130179 0-0
C 25-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 FC Engelen JO9-4 130824 0-0
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 Maliskamp JO9-3 132201 0-0
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 ODC JO9-3 131453 0-0
C 18-05-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 147541 0-0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Maliskamp JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 131117 0-0
C 18-05-2019 10:15 SCG'18 JO9-3 ODC JO9-3 129920 0-0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 Achilles Veen JO9-1G 147556 0-0
C 18-05-2019 15:15 FC Engelen JO9-4 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 130817 0-0
C 18-05-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-3 147540 0-0
C 11-05-2019 08:30 ODC JO9-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 147539 0-0
C 11-05-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO9-4 SCG'18 JO9-3 129478 0-0
C 11-05-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 147538 0-0
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 131518 0-0
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Achilles Veen JO9-1G FC Engelen JO9-4 147555 0-0
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Maliskamp JO9-3 131161 0-0
C 08-05-2019 18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 SV BLC JO9-4 147530 0-0
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 147537 0-0
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Achilles Veen JO9-1G 147554 0-0
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 ODC JO9-3 147536 0-0
C 04-05-2019 10:00 FC Engelen JO9-4 SCG'18 JO9-3 147535 0-0
C 04-05-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 130155 0-0
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Maliskamp JO9-3 SV BLC JO9-4 129487 0-0
C 20-04-2019 11:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 130219 0-0
C 13-04-2019 08:30 ODC JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 131576 0-0
C 13-04-2019 09:45 SV BLC JO9-4 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 131692 0-0
C 13-04-2019 10:00 FC Engelen JO9-4 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 147534 0-0
C 13-04-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 147533 0-0
C 13-04-2019 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 Haarsteeg JO9-3 129991 0-0
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Achilles Veen JO9-1G Maliskamp JO9-3 147553 0-0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 133035 0-0
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 SCG'18 JO9-3 132356 0-0
C 06-04-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 FC Engelen JO9-4 132262 0-0
C 06-04-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 Achilles Veen JO9-1G 147552 0-0
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Maliskamp JO9-3 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 130597 0-0
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G SV BLC JO9-4 133474 0-0
C 06-04-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 ODC JO9-3 129655 0-0
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Maliskamp JO9-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 147528 0-0
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 131890 0-0
C 23-03-2019 11:45 FC Engelen JO9-4 Maliskamp JO9-3 133601 0-0
C 23-03-2019 09:30 SV BLC JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-3 131519 0-0
C 23-03-2019 08:30 ODC JO9-3 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 132050 0-0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 147532 0-0
C 23-03-2019 10:15 SCG'18 JO9-3 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 132000 0-0
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Achilles Veen JO9-1G OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 147551 0-0
C 16-03-2019 08:30 ODC JO9-3 Achilles Veen JO9-1G 147550 0-0
C 16-03-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 SCG'18 JO9-3 147529 0-0
C 16-03-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 FC Engelen JO9-4 147531 0-0
C 09-03-2019 09:00 Achilles Veen JO9-1G Haarsteeg JO9-3 147549 0-0
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 ODC JO9-3 147527 0-0
C 09-03-2019 09:30 SV BLC JO9-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 131066 0-0
C 09-03-2019 10:15 SCG'18 JO9-3 Maliskamp JO9-3 130284 0-0
C 23-02-2019 10:30 SCG'18 JO9-3 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 131926 0-0
C 16-02-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 132812 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 Maliskamp JO9-3 132597 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 147526 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Achilles Veen JO9-1G SCG'18 JO9-3 147548 0-0
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Nivo Sparta JO9-4 147524 0-0
C 16-02-2019 08:30 ODC JO9-3 FC Engelen JO9-4 131656 0-0
C 16-02-2019 09:30 SV BLC JO9-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 147525 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 SV BLC JO9-4 129703 0-0
C 09-02-2019 15:15 FC Engelen JO9-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 132764 0-0
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Maliskamp JO9-3 ODC JO9-3 130385 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 Haarsteeg JO9-3 147522 0-0
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 SV BLC JO9-4 147523 0-0
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 133115 0-0
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Maliskamp JO9-3 Haarsteeg JO9-3 133053 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 10:00 Emplina JO9-4 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 96721 0-0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Dussense Boys JO9-1 96710 0-0
C 01-12-2018 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 NEO'25 JO9-2 96722 0-0
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Dussense Boys JO9-1 Emplina JO9-4 96714 0-0
C 24-11-2018 10:30 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Haarsteeg JO9-3 96718 0-0
C 17-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO9-2 Dussense Boys JO9-1 96706 0-0
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 NEO'25 JO9-2 96709 0-0
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Dussense Boys JO9-1 96717 0-0
C 03-11-2018 08:45 NEO'25 JO9-2 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 96705 0-0
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 Haarsteeg JO9-3 96720 0-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 NEO'25 JO9-2 Emplina JO9-4 96704 0-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 Dussense Boys JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-3 96713 0-0
C 20-10-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO9-3 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G 96708 0-0
C 13-10-2018 08:30 Emplina JO9-4 Dussense Boys JO9-1 96719 0-0
C 06-10-2018 10:15 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G Emplina JO9-4 96716 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Dussense Boys JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-2 96712 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 06-10-2018 10:15 SCG'18 JO8-3 Helvoirt JO8-1 61865 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-2G SCG'18 JO8-2 60542 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-3 Haarsteeg JO8-3 60713 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:45 DSC JO8-2 Den Dungen JO8-2 61585 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO8-4 Boxtel JO8-2 61534 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:30 FC Engelen JO8-3 Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 61848 0-0
C 29-09-2018 10:15 Helvoirt JO8-1 BMC JO8-3 62536 0-0
C 29-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-3 SCG'18 JO8-2 63262 0-0
C 29-09-2018 10:15 SCG'18 JO8-3 FC Engelen JO8-3 62372 0-0
C 29-09-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO8-2 BMC JO8-2G 62475 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:45 DSC JO8-2 SV BLC JO8-4 61377 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO8-2 Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 61326 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-3 60743 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:15 SCG'18 JO8-2 Helvoirt JO8-1 61924 0-0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-2G SCG'18 JO8-3 62654 0-0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-3 DSC JO8-2 62987 0-0
C 22-09-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO8-4 Den Dungen JO8-2 63048 0-0
C 22-09-2018 08:30 FC Engelen JO8-3 Boxtel JO8-2 61415 0-0

Standen



Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven