0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO9-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Brent van Gestel | Keeper | ||||||
Sven van Beekveld | |||||||
Sem Kerstens | |||||||
Siem Klerks | |||||||
Daan Kok | |||||||
Thomas Merks | |||||||
Fern van Ooijen | |||||||
Liv van Oosterhout | |||||||
Boudewijn Rohs | |||||||
Ilse van Schie | |||||||
Sjors Teurlings | |||||||
Hidde Verbunt | |||||||
Tibbe Verhoeven | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Sanne Willemse | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
John Kerstens | Trainer | ||||||
Jan van Oosterhout | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | 129802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO9-4 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | 147557 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | 130179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | 130824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | 132201 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | ODC JO9-3 | 131453 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 147541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 131117 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | ODC JO9-3 | 129920 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | 147556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | 130817 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 147540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | ODC JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | 147539 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO9-4 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | 129478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | 147538 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | 131518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | FC Engelen JO9-4 | 147555 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Maliskamp JO9-3 | 131161 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | SV BLC JO9-4 | 147530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 147537 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | 147554 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | ODC JO9-3 | 147536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | 147535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | 130155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | SV BLC JO9-4 | 129487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 130219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | ODC JO9-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 131576 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO9-4 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | 131692 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 147534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | 147533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 129991 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:15 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | Maliskamp JO9-3 | 147553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | 133035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | 132356 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | 132262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | 147552 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | 130597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | SV BLC JO9-4 | 133474 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | ODC JO9-3 | 129655 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | 147528 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 131890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | 133601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | SV BLC JO9-4 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 131519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | ODC JO9-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 132050 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 147532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | 132000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | 147551 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | ODC JO9-3 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | 147550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | 147529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | 147531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 147549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | ODC JO9-3 | 147527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:30 | SV BLC JO9-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | 131066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | 130284 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:30 | SCG'18 JO9-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 131926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | 132812 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | 132597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | 147526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Achilles Veen JO9-1G | SCG'18 JO9-3 | 147548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | 147524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | ODC JO9-3 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | 131656 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | SV BLC JO9-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | 147525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | SV BLC JO9-4 | 129703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO9-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11 | 132764 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | ODC JO9-3 | 130385 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 147522 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 | SV BLC JO9-4 | 147523 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 133115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO9-3 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 133053 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO9-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 96721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-4 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 96722 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-4 | 96714 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 96718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 96709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96717 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 96705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-4 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 96720 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Emplina JO9-4 | 96704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 96713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 96708 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-4 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96719 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Emplina JO9-4 | 96716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 96712 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | Helvoirt JO8-1 | 61865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | BMC JO8-2G | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 60542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | BMC JO8-3 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 60713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | DSC JO8-2 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 61585 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-4 | Boxtel JO8-2 | 61534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO8-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 61848 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Helvoirt JO8-1 | BMC JO8-3 | 62536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 63262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | FC Engelen JO8-3 | 62372 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | BMC JO8-2G | 62475 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | DSC JO8-2 | SV BLC JO8-4 | 61377 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO8-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 61326 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 60743 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | Helvoirt JO8-1 | 61924 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | BMC JO8-2G | SCG'18 JO8-3 | 62654 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | BMC JO8-3 | DSC JO8-2 | 62987 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-4 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | 63048 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO8-3 | Boxtel JO8-2 | 61415 | 0-0 |