0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO10-5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ib Verbunt | |||||||
Thijmen Wiering | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Sander van der Loo | Overig |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | DSC JO10-4 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 126646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | 126245 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | 150541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | Hedel JO10-2 | 127649 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | SV BLC JO10-4 | 127790 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO10-5 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 127266 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Hedel JO10-2 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | 128205 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Emplina JO10-5 | 127727 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 150540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 127862 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | 128461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | DSC JO10-4 | 129006 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 126281 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | 127351 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Hedel JO10-2 | 150539 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | DSC JO10-4 | SV BLC JO10-4 | 126290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO10-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | 126304 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | 126186 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 150538 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 126568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO10-4 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 128803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Hedel JO10-2 | DSC JO10-4 | 127525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | Emplina JO10-5 | 128038 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | 127516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | 126758 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO10-5 | Hedel JO10-2 | 127821 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | SV BLC JO10-4 | 129255 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | DSC JO10-4 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | 126045 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 150537 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | DSC JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 150531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 127837 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | Hedel JO10-2 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 126891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | DSC JO10-4 | 127865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | 150536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO10-4 | Emplina JO10-5 | 127413 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 126894 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | Hedel JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-4 | 126439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | 127310 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | Emplina JO10-5 | 127483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 150532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | DSC JO10-4 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 126741 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | 128517 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | Hedel JO10-2 | 128558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO10-5 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 150535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | SV BLC JO10-4 | 129190 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | 128624 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | 150534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | DSC JO10-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | 127507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 129280 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-3 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | 126995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 126593 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Hedel JO10-2 | 128112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 127421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:30 | SV BLC JO10-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | 129396 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | 129354 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO10-5 | DSC JO10-4 | 127352 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 150533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 126103 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | DSC JO10-4 | 126452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | 128188 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 128354 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | SV BLC JO10-4 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | 128104 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Hedel JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | 127109 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:45 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | Emplina JO10-5 | 126363 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO10-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | 126315 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | DSC JO10-4 | RKDVC JO10-3 | 128767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 | Nivo Sparta JO10-5 | 126805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G | Hedel JO10-2 | 128203 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 127918 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO10-3 | SV BLC JO10-4 | 127803 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:15 | BMC JO10-3 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | 53414 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 98609 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | 53178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-5 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | 55583 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-3 | Emplina JO10-6 | 55278 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 54492 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:45 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | Boxtel JO10-3 | 54555 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO10-6 | BMC JO10-3 | 53119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 55571 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:30 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 55581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | 55891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | BMC JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 98607 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-5 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 55078 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | Boxtel JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 54727 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | ODC JO10-4 | Emplina JO10-6 | 53441 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | 54986 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | ODC JO10-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 55400 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO10-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | 55152 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | BMC JO10-3 | 55803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | Boxtel JO10-3 | 98606 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 53956 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | 54101 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-5 | ODC JO10-4 | 54851 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 54400 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | Emplina JO10-6 | 53646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 98605 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | BMC JO10-3 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | 55231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 55606 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | ODC JO10-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | 53160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | Boxtel JO10-3 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | 53979 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | 53158 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-5 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 98604 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | Emplina JO10-6 | 55178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | BMC JO10-3 | 55136 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2018 18:15 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | ODC JO10-4 | 101810 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2018 18:15 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | ODC JO10-4 | 102064 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | ODC JO10-4 | 55379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 53025 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 98603 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 54606 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO10-6 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 54984 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | BMC JO10-3 | Boxtel JO10-3 | 55389 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-5 | 54926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | Emplina JO10-6 | 53209 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-5 | BMC JO10-3 | 55499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | 55526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 98602 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | ODC JO10-4 | Boxtel JO10-3 | 53744 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | 55407 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 55729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 56123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | SV BLC JO10-5 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 53083 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | 55459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO10-6 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 55259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | BMC JO10-3 | ODC JO10-4 | 53943 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 98601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | SV BLC JO10-5 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | 53240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | Boxtel JO10-3 | 54302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 55452 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | ODC JO10-4 | 53554 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | Emplina JO10-6 | 55670 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | BMC JO10-3 | 53647 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | 98600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 53031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | FC Engelen JO10-5 | 54138 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO10-6 | SV BLC JO10-5 | 55455 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | BMC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | 53926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 54841 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO10-6 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | 98599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | ODC JO10-4 | Den Dungen JO10-2 | 55281 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 12902 | 8-3 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 12414 | 11-8 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 09:00 | Helvoirt JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 13030 | 4-5 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:15 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 12939 | 14-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 12380 | 10-4 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | Helvoirt JO10-2 | 11694 | 0-20 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Helvoirt JO10-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 13 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO10-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 42 | -36 | 0 |