0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO10-5

Teamleden

Spelers
Sem Van den Bogaard        
NoĆ«lle Van der Geld        
Ole Heij        
Remco Hoekstra        
Stian Hoekstra        
Finn van der Hoeven        
Boris Menzing        
Ib Verbunt        
Thijmen Wiering        
 
Overige teamleden
Marcel Heij Leider/Trainer
Sander van der Loo Overig

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 09-03-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 FC Engelen JO10-5
C 09-03-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO10-3 RKDVC JO10-3
C 09-03-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 Hedel JO10-2
C 09-03-2019 09:30 SV BLC JO10-4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7
C 09-03-2019 10:30 ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G Nivo Sparta JO10-5
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Emplina JO10-5 DSC JO10-4
C 16-03-2019 10:00 DSC JO10-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Hedel JO10-2 SV BLC JO10-4
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 Haarsteeg JO10-5
C 16-03-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO10-3 ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G
C 16-03-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO10-5 Emplina JO10-5
C 16-03-2019 11:45 FC Engelen JO10-5 Wilhelmina JO10-3

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 16-02-2019 11:45 FC Engelen JO10-5 Emplina JO10-5 126363 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Hedel JO10-2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 127109 0-0
C 16-02-2019 09:30 SV BLC JO10-4 ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G 128104 0-0
C 16-02-2019 09:00 RKDVC JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-5 128354 0-0
C 16-02-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 Wilhelmina JO10-3 128188 0-0
C 16-02-2019 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO10-5 DSC JO10-4 126452 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Emplina JO10-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 126315 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 DSC JO10-4 RKDVC JO10-3 128767 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 Nivo Sparta JO10-5 126805 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:30 ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G Hedel JO10-2 128203 0-0
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 FC Engelen JO10-5 127918 0-0
C 09-02-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO10-3 SV BLC JO10-4 127803 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 10:15 BMC JO10-3 SCG'18 JO10-3 53414 0-0
C 15-12-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 Haarsteeg JO10-3 98609 0-0
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 53178 0-0
C 08-12-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-5 Den Dungen JO10-2 55583 0-0
C 08-12-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO10-3 Emplina JO10-6 55278 0-0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 RKDVC JO10-5 54492 0-0
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Den Dungen JO10-2 Boxtel JO10-3 54555 0-0
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Emplina JO10-6 BMC JO10-3 53119 0-0
C 01-12-2018 09:00 SCG'18 JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 55571 0-0
C 01-12-2018 11:30 FC Engelen JO10-5 Haarsteeg JO10-5 55581 0-0
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 Den Dungen JO10-2 55891 0-0
C 24-11-2018 10:15 BMC JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-3 98607 0-0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-5 Haarsteeg JO10-5 55078 0-0
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Boxtel JO10-3 FC Engelen JO10-5 54727 0-0
C 24-11-2018 08:30 ODC JO10-4 Emplina JO10-6 53441 0-0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 SCG'18 JO10-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 54986 0-0
C 17-11-2018 08:30 ODC JO10-4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 55400 0-0
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Emplina JO10-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 55152 0-0
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 BMC JO10-3 55803 0-0
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 Boxtel JO10-3 98606 0-0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO10-5 RKDVC JO10-5 53956 0-0
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO10-2 SCG'18 JO10-3 54101 0-0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-5 ODC JO10-4 54851 0-0
C 10-11-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-5 54400 0-0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 SCG'18 JO10-3 Emplina JO10-6 53646 0-0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-3 98605 0-0
C 10-11-2018 10:15 BMC JO10-3 Den Dungen JO10-2 55231 0-0
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 FC Engelen JO10-5 55606 0-0
C 03-11-2018 08:30 ODC JO10-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 53160 0-0
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Boxtel JO10-3 SCG'18 JO10-3 53979 0-0
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 Den Dungen JO10-2 53158 0-0
C 03-11-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-5 Haarsteeg JO10-3 98604 0-0
C 03-11-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO10-5 Emplina JO10-6 55178 0-0
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 BMC JO10-3 55136 0-0
C 31-10-2018 18:15 Haarsteeg JO10-5 ODC JO10-4 101810 0-0
C 31-10-2018 18:15 Haarsteeg JO10-5 ODC JO10-4 102064 0-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 SCG'18 JO10-3 ODC JO10-4 55379 0-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 53025 0-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 Haarsteeg JO10-5 98603 0-0
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO10-2 FC Engelen JO10-5 54606 0-0
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Emplina JO10-6 RKDVC JO10-5 54984 0-0
C 27-10-2018 10:15 BMC JO10-3 Boxtel JO10-3 55389 0-0
C 13-10-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO10-2 SV BLC JO10-5 54926 0-0
C 13-10-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 Emplina JO10-6 53209 0-0
C 13-10-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-5 BMC JO10-3 55499 0-0
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 SCG'18 JO10-3 55526 0-0
C 13-10-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO10-2 Haarsteeg JO10-3 98602 0-0
C 13-10-2018 08:30 ODC JO10-4 Boxtel JO10-3 53744 0-0
C 13-10-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO10-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 55407 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 SCG'18 JO10-3 RKDVC JO10-5 55729 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 56123 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO10-5 FC Engelen JO10-5 53083 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 Den Dungen JO10-2 55459 0-0
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Emplina JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-5 55259 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 BMC JO10-3 ODC JO10-4 53943 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 FC Engelen JO10-5 98601 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO10-5 SCG'18 JO10-3 53240 0-0
C 29-09-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 Boxtel JO10-3 54302 0-0
C 29-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-5 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 55452 0-0
C 29-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 ODC JO10-4 53554 0-0
C 29-09-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO10-2 Emplina JO10-6 55670 0-0
C 29-09-2018 11:00 FC Engelen JO10-5 BMC JO10-3 53647 0-0
C 29-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-3 SCG'18 JO10-3 98600 0-0
C 22-09-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO10-3 RKDVC JO10-5 53031 0-0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 SCG'18 JO10-3 FC Engelen JO10-5 54138 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:00 Emplina JO10-6 SV BLC JO10-5 55455 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:15 BMC JO10-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 53926 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 Haarsteeg JO10-5 54841 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:00 Emplina JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-3 98599 0-0
C 22-09-2018 08:30 ODC JO10-4 Den Dungen JO10-2 55281 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 15-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-6 Haarsteeg JO10-5 12902 8-3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Helvoirt JO10-2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 12414 11-8
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Helvoirt JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-6 13030 4-5
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 Haarsteeg JO10-5 12939 14-3
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 12380 10-4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-5 Helvoirt JO10-2 11694 0-20

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO10-6 3 3 0 0 9 23 11 12 0
2 Helvoirt JO10-2 3 2 0 1 6 35 13 22 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 3 1 0 2 3 26 24 2 0
4 Haarsteeg JO10-5 3 0 0 3 0 6 42 -36 0

Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven